Log In

Team Overview: Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
(redirected from: Pen Velo)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 22 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 17
John Berg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 29
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Mike Gonzales Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 38 / 38

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Shin Umeda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Shin Umeda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 2/3 5 / 10
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Terry Nilsen Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Brian Kellison Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Andreas Schulten Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Richard Graetz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 8
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 8
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 8
John Nie Men Cat 4 15 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Mike Gonzales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Colleen Chew Women CAT 3/4/5 27 / 27
Andrew Chew Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 4 / 18
Alexander Yermolovich Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 18
Eric Chi Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 18
Mathew Miller Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 11 / 18
Dominic Cofresi Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 15 / 18
Richard Graetz Men PRO/1/2 32 / 53
Thomas Dillon Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 26
Mark Koenig Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 14 / 26
Kenneth Salvail Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 16 / 26
Serge Plasschaert Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 20 / 26
Glenn Fetsch Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 23 / 26

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 7
Cecily Majerus Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 7
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ Open 6 / 7
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Edwin Ma Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 36
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Bryan Cheung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Travis Ma Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Andrew Horvai Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Richard Graetz Men Cat 2/3 6 / 13
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Mike Gonzales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Andrew Haslem Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3/4 5 / 5

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2 5 / 21

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Brooke Horvai Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Andrew Haslem Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 12
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 6

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Cecily Majerus Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Terry Nilsen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 6
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Menko Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Menko Johnson Men Cat 2/3 6 / 12
Chris Sontag Men Cat 2/3 11 / 12
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 2/3 12 / 12
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Andrew Haslem Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Zachary Spinhirne-martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 25
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Reed Williams Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Cecily Majerus Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Colleen Chew Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 31 / 31

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 23
Colleen Chew Women Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 13
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Martin Kozera??? Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 36

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 9
John Berg Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Randall Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Andrew Haslem Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Martin Kozera??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Margaret Lum Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Jeff Diodati Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Jarno Rajahalme Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Mike Gonzales Men Cat 3 35 / 37
Andrew Haslem Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 62
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Randall Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 48 / 62
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 60 / 62
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Margaret Lum Women Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 6 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Randall Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 29
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 5
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 5 / 5
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Margaret Lum HC Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Colleen Chew HC Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Martin Kozera??? HC Men Cat 5 19 / 46

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 34 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 4
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 36 / 38

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Martin Kozera??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Mike Gonzales Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
John Berg Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 16 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44
Menko Johnson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44
Donald Lee Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 44
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Anton Vynogradenko Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Chris Sontag Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Brian Kellison Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Eric Chi Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
John Berg Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Justin Eatinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Andrew Horvai Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Mark Koenig Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Helen Casabona Women Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Salinas Criterium (May 7 2017)

Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 8 / 10
Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 6 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Alexander Yermolovich Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 68
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 35 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 18 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 23 / 22
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Martin Kozera??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 2 / 10
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3/4 49 / 51
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ 3 / 7
Cecily Majerus Women Master 55+ 5 / 7
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ 7 / 7
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 12 / 25
David Levenson Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 18 / 25
John Nie Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Martin Kozera??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 24 / 33
James Rainbow Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Andrew Haslem Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 21 / 43
John Nie Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 2/3 11 / 28
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 2/3 14 / 28
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 43
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 43
Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 22 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 12
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 12
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Margaret Lum Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Andrew Haslem Men Junior Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Open 30+ Masters 1 / 2
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Travis Ma Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 4
Justin Eatinger Men 35+ P/1/2/3 2 / 7

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ 5 / 11
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ 6 / 11
Richard Graetz Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4 20 / 27

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Norma Hilton Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 23

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Cecily Majerus Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Margaret Lum Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 5 / 6
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 4 / 10
Cecily Majerus Women Master 55+ Open 7 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Colleen Chew Women Merckx Open 3 / 4
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 4 / 4

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Colleen Chew Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Alan Brake Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Terry Nilsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 24
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 9 / 9
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 22 / 45
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 2/3 29 / 45
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 25 / 39

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 15
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 15
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 36
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 36
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 36
Brandon Tyler Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 36
Clark Natwick Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Shin Umeda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Colleen Chew Women Cat 5 10 / 12
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 53
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 53
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 53
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 53
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 53
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 53
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 4 34 / 53
Jeff Diodati Men Master 45+ Cat 4 35 / 53
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4 39 / 53
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3 41 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
John Berg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Shin Umeda Men Master 55+ 8 / 49
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 9 / 49
John Berg Men Master 55+ 34 / 49
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 25
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 25
Colleen Chew Women Cat 5 6 / 7
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 59
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 5 10 / 35
Michael Osorio Men Cat 5 19 / 35
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Lanier Benkard Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 24
Jarno Rajahalme Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 24
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 9 / 24
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 10 / 24
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 17 / 24
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 12 / 60
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 38 / 60
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4-5 43 / 60
Brian Kellison Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 12 / 34
Eric Chi Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 13 / 34
Andrew Chew Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 16 / 34
Mike Gonzales Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 22 / 34
Andreas Schulten Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 25 / 34
James Rainbow Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 29 / 34
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 42 / 49
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 43 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Lanier Benkard Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 24
Jarno Rajahalme Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 24
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 6 / 24
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 13 / 24
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 18 / 24
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 19 / 61
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 29 / 61
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4-5 37 / 61
Brian Kellison Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 9 / 35
Andreas Schulten Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 15 / 35
Mike Gonzales Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 16 / 35
Eric Chi Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 25 / 35
Andrew Chew Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 27 / 35
James Rainbow Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 29 / 35
Eric Chao Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 35 / 35
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 49 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Lanier Benkard Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 28
Jarno Rajahalme Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 28
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 9 / 28
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 22 / 28
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 24 / 28
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 9 / 67
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4-5 21 / 67
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 45 / 67
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4-5 66 / 67
Brian Kellison Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 13 / 37
Andrew Chew Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 14 / 37
Eric Chi Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 24 / 37
Mike Gonzales Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 25 / 37
James Rainbow Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 26 / 37
Andreas Schulten Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 34 / 37
Eric Chao Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 36 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 11
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 18 / 19
Lanier Benkard Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 31
Jarno Rajahalme Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 5 / 31
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 10 / 31
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 13 / 31
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 23 / 31
Andrew Horvai Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 29 / 31
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 7 / 74
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 43 / 74
Alexander Atmore Men Cat 4-5 51 / 74
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4-5 65 / 74
Eric Chi Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 5 / 46
Andrew Chew Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 7 / 46
Brian Kellison Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 18 / 46
Mike Gonzales Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 21 / 46
Andreas Schulten Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 22 / 46
James Rainbow Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 31 / 46
Eric Chao Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 37 / 46
Mathew Miller Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 45 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 15 / 20
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 59 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 5 / 19
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ 13 / 19
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Michael Ford Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 11
Cecily Majerus Women Master 55+ Open 9 / 11
Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ Open 11 / 11
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Bryan Cheung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Andrew Chew Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Darren Yap Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Travis Ma Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Colleen Chew Women Cat 5 5 / 5
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Mike Gonzales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Terry Nilsen Men Cat 5 29 / 43
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Chris Sontag Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Andrew Chew Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 3 / 6
Chris Sontag Men Elite Cat 3 6 / 6
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Reece Macdonald Men Elite Cat 4 7 / 12
Michael Ford Men Elite Cat 4 10 / 12
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Lanier Benkard Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
John Suarez Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Cat 123 3 / 11
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Cat 123 6 / 11
Sara Stearns Women Master 35+ Cat 123 11 / 11

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 23
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Open 18 / 23
Bryan Cheung Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 1
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 30
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 30
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 30
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 30
Alan Brake Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 30
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Reed Williams Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Helen Casabona Women Master 55-59 Open 7 / 14
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 Open 13 / 14
Melinda Lord Women Master 55-59 Open 14 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Norma Hilton Women Master 65+ Open 1 / 1
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 Open 2 / 3

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 5 2 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 7 / 16
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 45
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 8 / 25

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 7
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 7
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65+ 2 / 2
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 3 / 3
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 5 / 8
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 5 / 35
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 15 / 38
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45-49 35 / 38
Menko Johnson Men Master 40-44 6 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Marco Costantino Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 29
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 29
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 29
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 29
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 60
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 60
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 60
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 60
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 60
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 36 / 60
Helen Casabona Women Master 30+ 6 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 4
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 4
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ Open 4 / 4
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 5 9 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 8
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 22
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 22
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 5 13 / 21

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Eric Chi Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 7 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Travis Ma Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Terry Nilsen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 32
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Reed Williams Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Justin Eatinger Men 50+ Masters 7 / 19
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 32 / 80
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 74 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Justin Eatinger Men 50+ Masters 5 / 19
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 25 / 80
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 65 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men 50+ Masters 5 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 82
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men 50+ Masters 15 / 24
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 48 / 84
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 81 / 84

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Helen Casabona Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men 50+ Masters 7 / 24
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 84 / 85

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Eric Chi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 3
Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ Open 3 / 3
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Jhenrick James dadula Men Cat 5 8 / 13

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Alan Brake Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 10

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 16

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Matthew Mcnamara Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 31
David Porter Men Cat 3 22 / 31

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 22 / 27
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 4
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 17
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 2 / 6
James Rainbow Men Merckx Open 7 / 14
Norma Hilton Women Open 5 / 5
Melinda Lord Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 5

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Brian Kellison Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Adrian Goldstein Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Cat 2/3 26 / 36
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Adrian Goldstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Eric Chi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Adrian Goldstein Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 3 13 / 13

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 20
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 20
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 20
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 22
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 22
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 22
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 22
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 22
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 22
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 7
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 15
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 15
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3 14 / 15
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 3 / 4
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 4 / 5
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 133

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 18 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ 23 / 29

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Alan Brake Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 25 / 64
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3 45 / 64
David Porter Men Cat 3 46 / 64
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Iain Russell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 7 / 26
Jarno Rajahalme Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 26
Mark Massey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 25 / 26
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Chris Mickelsen Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 11 / 23
Helen Casabona Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Donald Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Mark Pietrofesa Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 29
Brian Kellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 23 / 29
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 26 / 29
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 19 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Emmett Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 80
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 58
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3 25 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Glenn Fetsch Men Master 65+ 10 / 11
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Norma Hilton Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Yannick Drouet Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 63
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 63
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 63
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 63 / 63
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 53
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Terry Nilsen Men Cat 5 13 / 34

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Chris Cowart Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 2/3 7 / 13
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Helen Casabona Women Master 55+ 4 / 9
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ 8 / 9
Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 39
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 45

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 19
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Chris Cowart Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 7 / 29
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 25

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 15
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 15
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 31
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 31
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 31
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 30+ 6 / 7
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 29
Mark Massey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 29
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 29
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 29
Eric Chi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 29
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 29
Alan Brake Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 29
Terry Nilsen Men Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Jennifer Ivey Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 2 / 13
Melinda Lord Women Master 55+ Open 10 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ Open 11 / 13
Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ Open 12 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 2
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Cory Roay Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Cindy Mike Women Master 50+ Open 3 / 3
Andreas Schulten Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 11

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 36
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 36
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 36
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Mark Slavonia Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 50

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 8 / 17
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 4 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 7 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 12 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 10 / 17
Sara Stearns Women Master 35+ 15 / 17

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 13 / 19
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 18
Sara Stearns Women Master 35+ 17 / 18

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Murray Swanson Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 49
Justin Eatinger Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 12 / 49
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 25 / 49
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 1 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 4 / 37
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 37
Eric Chi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 26 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 28 / 37
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 30 / 37
Andreas Schulten Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 33 / 37
Brian Kellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 35 / 37
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4-5 10 / 60
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 35 / 60
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 37 / 60
Eric Chao Men Cat 4-5 50 / 60
Andrew Chew Men Cat 4-5 53 / 60
Mark Massey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 31
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 31
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 10 / 31
Jarno Rajahalme Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 18 / 31
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 31
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 31
Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ 13 / 34
Chuck Spiteri Men 55+ Masters 55+ 19 / 34

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Steve Clifton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Murray Swanson Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 40
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 17 / 40
Justin Eatinger Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 24 / 40
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 32
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 32
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 32
Eric Chi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 32
Brian Kellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 21 / 32
Andreas Schulten Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 29 / 32
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 30 / 32
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 32 / 32
Mark Massey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 22
Jarno Rajahalme Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 22
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 22
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 22
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 19 / 22
Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ 12 / 26
Chuck Spiteri Men 55+ Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4-5 5 / 46
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 30 / 46
Eric Chao Men Cat 4-5 36 / 46
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 42 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Murray Swanson Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 6 / 40
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 18 / 40
Justin Eatinger Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 34 / 40
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 9 / 33
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 33
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 33
Andreas Schulten Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 33
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 20 / 33
Eric Chi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 24 / 33
Brian Kellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 26 / 33
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 33
Mark Massey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 22
Jarno Rajahalme Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 15 / 22
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 22
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 22
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 22
Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ 16 / 27
Chuck Spiteri Men 55+ Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4-5 13 / 51
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 27 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 34 / 51
Eric Chao Men Cat 4-5 40 / 51
Andrew Chew Men Cat 4-5 47 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Murray Swanson Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 55
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 14 / 55
Justin Eatinger Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 19 / 55
Thomas Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 53 / 55
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 4 / 40
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 40
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 40
Eric Chi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 40
Brian Kellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 40
Andreas Schulten Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 33 / 40
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 35 / 40
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 36 / 40
Brandon Tyler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 40 / 40
Mark Massey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 5 / 41
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 41
Jarno Rajahalme Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 15 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 41
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 41
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 19 / 41
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 41 / 41
Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ 10 / 34
Chuck Spiteri Men 55+ Masters 55+ 14 / 34
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4-5 2 / 63
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4-5 32 / 63
Eric Chao Men Cat 4-5 34 / 63
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4-5 52 / 63
Andrew Chew Men Cat 4-5 56 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Thomas Dillon Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 55
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 10 / 55
Murray Swanson Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 33 / 55
Justin Eatinger Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 39 / 55
Chuck Spiteri Men 55+ Masters 55+ 14 / 34
Erik Salander Men 55+ Masters 55+ 17 / 34

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Christopher Dufour Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Christopher Dufour Men Cat 4 16 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 5 / 57
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 12 / 27
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 5 14 / 27
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 47
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 47

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 12 / 17
Christopher Dufour Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat3/4 15 / 15

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 8

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 4
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 78
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 61 / 78
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 19
Christopher Dufour Men Master 35+ Cat 5 18 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 30
Terry Nilsen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 22 / 30
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 24 / 30
Christopher Dufour Men Master 35+ Cat 5 29 / 30
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 43
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Matthew Lai Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Iain Russell Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 23 / 51
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 45 / 51
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Yannick Drouet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 3
Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 7
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 6
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 2 / 8
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 65+ 6 / 8
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 27 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Cindy Mike Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Deborah Gallagher Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Michael Tauber Men Master 40+ Cat 4 8 / 21
Mark Massey Men Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Doug Macpherson Men Master 40+ Cat 4 12 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 2 / 2
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 24 / 53
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 27 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 34 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 3 / 4

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 23
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 23
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 23
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Master 55-59 Open 6 / 7
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Norma Hilton Women Master 65+ Open 1 / 1
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 Open 1 / 1

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 65
James Rainbow Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65
Mark Massey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 46 / 65
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65
Alan Brake Men Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 13 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 50
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 50
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 50
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 50
Andrew Horvai Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 50
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 50
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 37 / 50
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 45
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 35+ Cat 5 18 / 30
Heidi Fraser Women Master 30+ 9 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 12
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 9 / 13
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 50+ Open 5 / 7
Cindy Mike Women Master 50+ Open 6 / 7
Sara Stearns Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 2
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 7 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 11 / 26
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 36 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 13 / 25
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 39
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 39
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 39
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 38 / 39
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 18 / 45
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 24 / 45
Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ 28 / 45
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 15 / 45
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 38 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Norma Hilton Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 2/3 29 / 29
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Markus Roccaro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Edwin Ma Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Donald Lee Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 10 / 36
Markus Roccaro Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 19 / 36
Emmett Smith Men CAT 3/4 26 / 87
Hernan Gatpandan Men CAT 3/4 74 / 87
Lenard Lesser Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 24 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 6
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 12
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Randall Smith Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 14
Randall Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Jason Milliron Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Markus Roccaro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 32 / 38

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 8

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 5
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 5
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 22
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 20
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 20
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 18 / 37

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Cecily Majerus Women Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 6
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Jose Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Terrence Langeman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 26
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 40 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Lanier Benkard Men Open 60 / 77

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 46 / 55
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 47 / 55
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 15 / 57
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 33 / 57
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 5

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 25 / 54
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 47 / 54
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 49 / 54
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Eric Gebhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Joseph Waterman Men Cat 5 15 / 22
Roupen Nahabedian Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Travis Ma Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Roupen Nahabedian Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 57 / 59

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 6 / 21
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 27 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

John Behring Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 27
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 36
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 49
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Terrence Langeman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 42 / 49
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 48 / 49
William Sans Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Stefan Cameron Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 19
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 19

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 13
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 6 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 13
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 6 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - HC (May 16 2015)

Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 15
Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 30 / 33

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - TT (May 15 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 4 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Chris Mickelsen Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 20 / 25
Helen Casabona Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Donald Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Iain Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 4 / 22
Alan Brake Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 11 / 22
Stefan Cameron Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 34
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 34
Edwin Ma Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 24 / 34
Huaitse Tung Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 26 / 34
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 30 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 39 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Open 3 / 3
Bill Brissman Master 55+ 2 / 6
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ 4 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 47

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 19
Edwin Little Men Master 55+ Open 18 / 19
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 5
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 9

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 37
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 37
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Murray Swanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Ross Tinline Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Iain Russell Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 3 / 12
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 4 / 12
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 7 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 71
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 71
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 69 / 71
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 40 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 27
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 27
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 27
Warrick Taylor Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 24 / 27
Iain Russell Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 1 / 16
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 5 / 16
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 11 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Open Cat 4 23 / 38
Eric Chi Men Open Cat 4 24 / 38
Marco Lei Men Open Cat 4 35 / 38
Chris Levins Men Open Cat 4 38 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 20
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 20
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 33
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 22 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 29 / 33
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 31 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ 10 / 28
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 14 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 14 / 16
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 16

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 8
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Darren Yap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 8
Sara Stearns Women Master 35+ Open 8 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 6 / 17
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 7 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 27
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 33
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 33
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 33
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 33
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 33
Andrew Hsu Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 33
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 33
Jose Ortiz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 33
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 33
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 33
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4/5 5 / 76
Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 76
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 19 / 76
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 32 / 76
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 34 / 76
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 38 / 76
Alan Brake Men Cat 4/5 46 / 76
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4/5 58 / 76
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 61 / 76
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3 23 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 Open 6 / 11
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Stanley Tsang Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 47 / 75
Justin Eatinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 Open 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 50-54 Open 3 / 8
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 56
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 56
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 56
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Sara Stearns Women Merckx Open 6 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ Open 3 / 5
Cindy Mike Women Master 50+ Open 5 / 5
Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 7
Sara Stearns Women Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Edwin Little Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 18
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 50 / 63
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 66 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 48
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Glenn Fetsch Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Eric Gebhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 67
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 52 / 67
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 76
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 76
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 76
Chris Cowart Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 76
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 63 / 76
Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 62
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Cat 5 4 / 62
Alex Jonas Men Cat 5 13 / 62
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 44 / 62
Matthew Lai Men Cat 5 61 / 62
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 26 / 67
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 60
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 19 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 5 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 5 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 39
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 39
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 39
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 39
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 39
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 39
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 39
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 39
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 39
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 39
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 39
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 33 / 39
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 39
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 12 / 25
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 34
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 6 / 34
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 34
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 26 / 34
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 27 / 34
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 29 / 34
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 6 / 61
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 22 / 61
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 27 / 61
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 29 / 61
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 33 / 61
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 48 / 61
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 56 / 61
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 59 / 61
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 61 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 46
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 46
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 46
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 46
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 46
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 18 / 46
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 19 / 46
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 46
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 23 / 46
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 40 / 46
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 42 / 46
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 3 / 36
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 36
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 36
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 36
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 36
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 36
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 36
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 36
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 5 / 74
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 14 / 74
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 16 / 74
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 39 / 74
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 45 / 74
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 53 / 74
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 55 / 74
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 58 / 74
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 62 / 74
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 28
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 9 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 42
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 42
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 42
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 42
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 42
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 42
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 42
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 23 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 42
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 42
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 29 / 42
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 42
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 32
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 6 / 32
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 32
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 32
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 25 / 32
James Rainbow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 28 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 2 / 71
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 9 / 71
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 24 / 71
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 27 / 71
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 39 / 71
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 43 / 71
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 48 / 71
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 59 / 71
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 60 / 71
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 27
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 13 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 52
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 52
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 52
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 52
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 52
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 52
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 52
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 52
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 33 / 52
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 35 / 52
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 37 / 52
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 39 / 52
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 41 / 52
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 8 / 78
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 29 / 78
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 31 / 78
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 34 / 78
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 35 / 78
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 51 / 78
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 63 / 78
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 67 / 78
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 72 / 78
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 31
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 10 / 31

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Hernan Gatpandan Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Reece Macdonald Men Elite Open 3/4 23 / 30
Hernan Gatpandan Men Elite Open 3/4 25 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 49
Alex Jonas Men Cat 5 7 / 49
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 40 / 49
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 24 / 71
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 65 / 71
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 63 / 70

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3 / 22
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 30
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 15 / 31
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 31
Donald Lee Men Cat 2 11 / 29
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 10 / 48

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Open Cat 5 5 / 29
Norma Hilton Women Open Cat 3 19 / 20

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 18
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 35+ Cat 5 9 / 18
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 56

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 2 / 6
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 65+ 4 / 6
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Stanley Tsang Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Stewart Thompson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 28
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 28
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 28
Andrew Horvai Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 28
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 28
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 28
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 28

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 41
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ 4 34 / 41
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4 37 / 41
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 6 / 83

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

William Fallis Men Master 70+ Open 5 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Norma Hilton Women Master 60+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 3/4 15 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 31
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 18 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 7

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4/5 6 / 15
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 10 / 15

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Chris Levins Men 4 2 / 10
Stefan Pommerenk Men Day entry: time only Open 4 / 5
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 11
Cory Roay Men Master 55+ 3/4 10 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 4
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Norma Hilton Women 3 8 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 44
Rene Larro Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 44
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 44
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 44
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4 42 / 48
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 5 28 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 45 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

James Rainbow Men Master 35+ 4 4 / 11
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 11
Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ 3/4 1 / 12
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ 3/4 2 / 12
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 25 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men 4/5 26 / 52

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Wassim Aldairy Men 5 9 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 18
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 14 / 18
John Behring Men Master 55+ 3/4 17 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men 3/4 40 / 54
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 5

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4/5 19 / 34
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 7 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 2 / 5
Menko Johnson Men Master 40-44 9 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 1 / 25
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ 4/5 16 / 25
Reece Macdonald Men 4/5 13 / 45
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4/5 27 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 39
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4 3 / 60
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ 5 7 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Reece Macdonald Men 4 17 / 33
Eric Chi Men 4 30 / 33
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4 31 / 33
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 24
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 24
Javier Szwarcberg Men Master 35+ 5 13 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 24
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 13

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 37
James Rainbow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 109
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 23 / 78
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 24 / 78
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Michael Tauber Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Barry Obrien Men 4 4 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 29 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 6
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 10

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 11
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 46
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 46
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 46
James Rainbow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 46
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Mike Heuer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 3 / 48

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 32
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 46
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 25
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 6
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Joe Hofeditz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Chris Cowart Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 34
James Rainbow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Barry Obrien Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 45+ 14 / 23
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 45+ 17 / 23
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 45+ 19 / 23
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 17 / 42
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 35+ 1 / 15
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 15
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 35+ 6 / 15
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 15
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 15
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Mathew Miller Men Cat 4 35+ 14 / 15

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 21

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Barry Obrien Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 16 / 23
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 17
Mike Spinali Tandem Open (30 Kilometers) 2 / 6
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 10 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 7 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Rene Larro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 38
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 38
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 38
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 38
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 38
James Rainbow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 52
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 52
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 52
Javier Szwarcberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 52
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 35
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 31
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Scott Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 28
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 21 / 44
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Ross Tinline Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Stefan Cameron Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 27
David Collet Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

David Collet Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Stefan Cameron Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 4 / 27
James Rainbow Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 22 / 27
P Burt??? Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 24 / 27
Reece Macdonald Men - Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men - Cat 4 34 / 41
Ross Tinline Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 21 / 37
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 20 / 22

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ 11 / 12
Rodney Jewett Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 34
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 34
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 59
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 59
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 59
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 49 / 59

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 64
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 8 / 43

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 37
James Rainbow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 21
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Darren Yap Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 65
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 65
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 65
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 41
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 44
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 39 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Erik Salander Men Masters Master 55+ 6 / 28
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters Master 55+ 25 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Menko Johnson - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 13 / 29
Erik Salander - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 5 / 26
Chuck Spiteri - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 16 / 26
Glenn Fetsch - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 18 / 26
John Pinkston??? - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 26 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 11 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Eric Rogge Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 4 / 12
Scott Smith Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 8 / 16
Phillip Burt Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 11 / 16
Mathew Miller Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 15 / 16
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 6 / 15
Glenn Fetsch Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 11 / 15
John Pinkston??? Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 13 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 16 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 14 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 7 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 18 / 20

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 6
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 6

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 33
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
James Rainbow Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
James Rainbow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 67
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

James Rainbow Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 21
John Harris Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 38
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 22
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 22
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 19
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 19
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

James Rainbow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 40
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 14 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 15 / 18
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 23 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 36 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 21

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

James Rainbow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 38
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 5 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 18
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 14 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 21 / 41
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 41
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 41
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

James Rainbow Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 19 / 22
John Harris Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Kevin Oram Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 47
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 1 / 20
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 20
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 20
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 13 / 20
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 20
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 46
Marc Garibaldi Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 27 / 46
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 46
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 43 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 23
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 23
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 23

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 11

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 13
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 14
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 9
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 5 / 9
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 9
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 9
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 7
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 55
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 62

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 38 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 19 / 54

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 27 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 11 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 59
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Christopher Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 7 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Eric Chi Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 8 / 14

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 32
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 66
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 66
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 66
Derrick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 80 / 85
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 83 / 90

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 59 / 66

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 18

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 3 / 20

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 5 49 / 52

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 5 97 / 104
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 98 / 104

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Joe Hofeditz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 5 / 21
Trevor Bartlett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 6 / 21
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 21
Lenard Lesser Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 14 / 21
Josh Moberg Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 21
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 21
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 12
Rene Larro Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 3 / 28
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 9 / 28
Michael Baldwin Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 17 / 28
Eduardo Martins Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 24 / 28
John Schiefer Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 17 / 17
Cindy Mike Women Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 32
Erik Salander Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 11 / 13
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 Elite 19 / 29
Frank Masterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 24
Eric Rogge Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 13 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 18 / 24
Mark Powers Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 24

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Daniel Fourie Men Cat 4/5 43 / 75

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

David Collet Men Elite 5 Senior 1 / 5

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 36

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 59
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 59

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 22

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 19 / 27
David Collet Men Cat 5 4 / 37

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 40
Keith Wong Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 56

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

John Schaffer Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Keith Wong Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 55
Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 55

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 3 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Keith Wong Men Cat 5 28 / 51

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 58

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 47

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Adam Prink Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 17

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 39

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35-99 7 / 10

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 37
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 30
Adam Prink Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 46

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 24
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Donald Lee Men Cat 5 3 / 28

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Darren Yap Men M45+ 4 1 / 24

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Donald Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 94 / 100

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 2 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Nathaniel Kapinos Men Cat 5 3 / 12

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

John Richardson Men Master 55-59 9 / 18

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Nathaniel Kapinos Men Cat 5 19 / 29

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Faye Steimer Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Cory Roay Men Master 50-54 15 / 16
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 4 1 / 4
William Long Men Master 45-49 6 / 11
Norma Hilton Women Master 60-64 5 / 5
Mark Powers Men Master 55-59 4 / 8
John Richardson Men Master 55-59 5 / 8

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 42 / 58

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Darren Yap Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 72
David Nader Men Cat 3 36 / 93

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 32 / 51

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 17
David Nader Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 28 / 73

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

David Nader Men 3 53 / 60

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

David Nader Men 3 61 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Erik Salander 168
Reece Macdonald 82
Thomas Dillon 80
James Rainbow 77
Eric Chi 74
Donald Lee 72
Hernan Gatpandan 72
Chris Levins 68
Yvonne Walbroehl 60
Emmett Smith 58
Phillip Burt 54
Jeffrey Patterson 53
Justin Eatinger 53
Lenard Lesser 51
Kenneth Salvail 51
Menko Johnson 45
Alex Jonas 42
Andrew Chew 42
Norma Hilton 40
Mark Koenig 39
Brian Kellison 38
Trevor Bartlett 38
Alexander Yermolovich 36
Chuck Spiteri 36
Mark Massey 36
Steve D'alencon??? 35
Marco Costantino 34
Nathaniel Mckitterick 32
Michael Tauber 32
Andrew Horvai 31
Bill Brissman 31
Alan Brake 30
Jarno Rajahalme 29
Lanier Benkard 29
Helen Casabona 29
Andreas Schulten 29
Scott Hayes 27
Ross Tinline 27
Barry Obrien 26
Sara Stearns 26
Glenn Fetsch 25
Mathew Miller 23
Marco Lei 22
Colleen Chew 21
Iain Russell 20
Terrence Langeman 20
Jhenrick James dadula 18
Markus Roccaro 17
Richard Graetz 15
Yuriy Platoshyn 15
Bryan Cheung 15
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing 14
Roupen Nahabedian 14
Steve Clifton 14
Murray Swanson 13
David Porter 13
Huaitse Tung 13
Geoffrey Hutchinson 13
Chris Mickelsen 13
Joe Hofeditz 12
Eric Chao 12
Chris Cowart 12
Rodney Jewett 12
Brandon Tyler 11
Mike Gonzales 10
Chris Sontag 10
Heidi Fraser 10
Eric Rogge 10
Michael Ford 10
Jason Milliron 9
Serge Plasschaert 9
John Behring 8
David Nader 8
Cecily Majerus 8
Terry Nilsen 8
Anton Vynogradenko 8
Rene Larro 7
Jules Goguely 7
Edwin Ma 7
Clark Natwick 7
Christopher Bond 7
Randall Smith 7
Andrew Haslem 7
Alexander Atmore 7
Mark Powers 6
Javier Szwarcberg 6
John Berg 6
Martin Kozera??? 6
Jose Ortiz 6
Mark Pietrofesa 5
Christopher Dufour 5
Mike Heuer 5
Frank Masterson 5
Darren Yap 5
Travis Ma 5
Cindy Mike 5
Margaret Lum 5
John Harris 4
Cory Roay 4
Shin Umeda 4