Log In

Team Overview: Frazier Cycling Juniors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Will Goodson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 2 / 16
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-14 6 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 10 / 16
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-14 13 / 16
William Tullis Men Junior 9-14 14 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 16 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 17 / 16

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Anja Conlon Women F Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Will Goodson Men Cat 4-5 6 / 44
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 16 / 44
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4-5 22 / 44
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 8
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 11-12 7 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 5 / 15
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 6 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 13 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 7 / 15
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 14 / 15
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 15 / 29
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 32
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 20 / 32
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 75
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 23 / 75
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 37 / 75
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 6 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 8 / 27
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 3 / 31
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 16 / 31
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 13 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 30
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 81
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 20 / 81
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 43 / 81
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 5 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 6 / 14
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 7 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 12 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 15 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 4 / 15
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 9 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 15 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 4 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 9 / 11
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 19 / 29
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 5 / 29
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 14 / 29
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 70
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 35 / 70
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 43 / 70
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 68 / 70
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 4 / 24

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 16 / 30

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 16 / 30

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 2 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Jane Tullis Women W123 2 / 12

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 5 / 6
Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 Wome 2 / 2

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 13 / 17
Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 3 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women W3/4 4 / 7
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women W3/4 5 / 7
Esha Shakthy Women W3/4 7 / 7

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 11

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Aidan Landrum Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 8

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Juniors F 13-14 1 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors F 13-14 3 / 3
Gigi Nguy Youth 6-8 1 / 3
Jane Tullis Women F CAT 1/2/3 2 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men M CAT 4 13 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men M CAT 4 16 / 31
Sam Tullis Men M CAT 4 26 / 31
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors F 11-12 1 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors F 11-12 2 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors F 11-12 4 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Juniors F 15-16 1 / 3
Anja Conlon Women Juniors F 15-16 2 / 3
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors M 11-12 2 / 5
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors M 11-12 4 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors M 11-12 5 / 5
William Tullis Men Juniors M 9-10 2 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Juniors M 9-10 3 / 5
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors M 9-10 4 / 5
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors M 15-16 4 / 7
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors M 13-14 1 / 7
Sam Tullis Men Juniors M 13-14 2 / 7
Lauren Benedict Women F CAT 4 1 / 11
Anja Conlon Women F CAT 4 2 / 11
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women F CAT 4 6 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women F CAT 4 9 / 11

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 29 / 31

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 17
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 34 / 37

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 2 / 7
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 3 / 7
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 4 / 7
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 6 / 7
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 4 / 4
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 3 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 4 / 9
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Joshua Hills Men Junior 9-12 6 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 30 / 53

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 3 31 / 33

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 11 / 20

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 8 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 5
Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Jane Tullis Women P1/2 10 / 25
William Tullis Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 4

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 18 / 22
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 17 / 22
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 21 / 35
David Hills Women 1-18 Junior 25 / 34
Joshua Hills Women 1-18 Junior 26 / 34
David Hills Women 10-12 Juniors 13 / 16
Joshua Hills Women 10-12 Juniors 14 / 16

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 17 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 12
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 37
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 37
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 37
Joshua Hills Men 1-18 Junior 36 / 37
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 15
David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 15
Joshua Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 15
Andrew Conlon Men - Cat 5 15 / 17

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 53 / 68
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 30
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 30
Joshua Hills Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 13
David Hills Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 13
Joshua Hills Men Juniors 10-12 12 / 13
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Joshua Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Nicolas Federico Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 16
Joshua Hills Men 10-14 Junior10 19 / 20
David Hills Men 10-14 Junior10 20 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 30 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 2

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Anja Conlon Women F CAT 4 1 / 8
Emily Rexer Women F CAT 4 3 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women F CAT 4 4 / 8
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women F CAT 4 7 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women F CAT 4 8 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Junior M 15-16 1 / 2
Max Lenk Men Junior M 15-16 2 / 2
Davis Branyon Men M CAT 3 3 / 17
Jack Rexer Men M CAT 3 4 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Men M CAT 3 7 / 17
Jane Tullis Women F CAT 3 3 / 3
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior M 13-14 1 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men Junior M 13-14 2 / 4
David Heath Men Junior M 13-14 3 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men M CAT 4 10 / 16
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior F 9-12 1 / 4
Esha Shakthy Women Junior F 9-12 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior F 9-12 4 / 4
Stephen Heath Men Junior M 9-12 1 / 13
Aidan Landrum Men Junior M 9-12 2 / 13
Jake Neal Men Junior M 9-12 4 / 13
Andrew Conlon Men Junior M 9-12 6 / 13
Cameron Conlon Men Junior M 9-12 8 / 13
David Hills Men Junior M 9-12 10 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Junior M 9-12 11 / 13
Leon Lenk Men Junior M 9-12 12 / 13
Megan Heath Women Junior F 15-16 1 / 4
Anja Conlon Women Junior F 15-16 2 / 4
Emily Rexer Women Junior F 15-16 3 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior F 15-16 4 / 4
Jack Rexer Men Junior M 17-18 1 / 2
Gigi Nguy Women Youth 6-8 1 / 2
Stephen Heath Men M CAT 5 8 / 12
Megan Heath Women F CAT 1/2 1 / 5

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

David Hills Men JUNIORS 8-10 CAT Open 2 / 3
Joshua Hills Men JUNIORS 8-10 CAT Open 3 / 3

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 20 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 16
David Hills Men Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 16
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 46 / 50

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

David Hills Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 14 / 29

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 26
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 26
David Hills Men Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 26
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 Open 25 / 26
Kate Holbrook Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Kate Holbrook Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 18
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 18
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 16 / 18
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-12 Open 17 / 18
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 3 14 / 34

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 10 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 28 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 28 / 33
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 9 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 51 / 93
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 50 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 9 / 32
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 23 / 32
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 8 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Anja Conlon Women State Cat 4 9 / 12
Esha Shakthy Women State Cat 4 12 / 12

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 1 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 6 / 13
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 28
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 28
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 20 / 28
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-12 Open 21 / 28
Joshua Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 26 / 28
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 27 / 28
David Hills Men Junior 9-10 8 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 9 / 15
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-10 11 / 15
Lucas Federico Men Junior 9-10 13 / 15
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Joshua Hills Junior 6-8 5 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Mark Driscoll Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 10
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 10
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 10

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Aidan Landrum Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 9
Aidan Furman Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 8 / 9

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 8
David Hills Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 8
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 8

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Aidan Furman Men 9-10 Junior 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men 9-10 Junior 7 / 8
Davis Branyon Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 14
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 10 / 44

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Craig Pinholster Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women P123 17 / 18
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 13
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 13
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 13
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 13
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 13
David Hills Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 13
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-12 11 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-12 12 / 13
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Amy Christian Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Blair Brown Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 5 / 49
David Heath Men Cat 4 10 / 49
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 21 / 49

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 9
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 21 / 25
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Craig Pinholster Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 11
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 11
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 11
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 11
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 11
David Heath Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 17 / 42
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 24 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Megan Heath Women P123 2 / 15
Craig Pinholster Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 11
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 11
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 11
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 11
David Hills Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 11
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 5
James Todd Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 11 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 34 / 41
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 37 / 41
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 40 / 41
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 17
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 17
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 17

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 29 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 36
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 36
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 36
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 18
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 18
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 13 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 2 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 25
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 18 / 25
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 19 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Esha Shakthy Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 8
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 39
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 39
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 32 / 39
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 12
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 12
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 52 / 65
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 37 / 50
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 44 / 50
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 47 / 50
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 19
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 19
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 19

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jane Tullis Women 3/4 1 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10-14 5 / 24
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 12 / 24
Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 15 / 24

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 2
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 1 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 3 / 9
Jane Tullis Women 3/4 2 / 7
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 4

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 15 / 38
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 22 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 5 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 11 / 33
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 26 / 33

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Sam Tullis Men Open 11-12. 1 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 1 / 3
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 2 / 3
Aneesh Shakthy Women Open 9-10. 3 / 3
Tomas Petit Men p/1/2 11 / 27

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tomas Petit Men PRO 12 10 / 16

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Tomas Petit Men PRO12 31 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 46 / 61

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Tomas Petit Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 48 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Chris Arriaza Men Junior15-18 15 20 / 31

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Nathan Duncan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Chris Arriaza Men CAT 4 28 / 35
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4 32 / 35
Davis Branyon Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 19

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 31 / 31

Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)

Nathan Duncan Juniors 10-18 3 / 5

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Junior Men (15-16) 1 / 1
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 9 / 10

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 1
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 6 / 7

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 5 / 5

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 3 / 18
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 4 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 17

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 1 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 13

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 15
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 42
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 49
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 11

Sunny South Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Gus Grow Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6 / 9

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Men CAT 3 Open 12 / 60

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Toby Wakelin Men Junior 10 14 4 / 13

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Toby Wakelin Men Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10-14 11 / 21
David Heath Men Junior 10-14 15 / 21
Justin Bashe Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Caleigh Hebert Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 23 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Caleigh Hebert Women CAT 3/4 18 / 22
Sophie Wakelin Women CAT 3/4 22 / 22
Caleigh Hebert Men JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 14
Blake Wilson Men JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 17
Ian Schirmer Men JUNIOR 10-14 7 / 17
David Heath Men JUNIOR 10-14 8 / 17
Davis Branyon Men JUNIOR 10-14 10 / 17
Toby Wakelin Men JUNIOR 10-14 11 / 17
Holly Wakelin Men JUNIOR 10-14 13 / 17
Justin Bashe Men CAT 4 22 / 34

Dingo Days of Summer Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 1 / 2

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 22
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 22
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 22
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 22
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 12
Herbert Caleigh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 11 / 12
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 4
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 1 / 8
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 4 / 5
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 14 / 19
Abigail Aldridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Caleigh Hebert Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 7 / 19

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Davis Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 7
Justin Bashe Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Juniors 10-12 2 / 5
Holly Wakelin Women Juniors 10-12 4 / 5
Toby Wakelin Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 19

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 15-18 8 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 4 / 10

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 5
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 10
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 16
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 16
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 2 / 4
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 4 / 4

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 5 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 16
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 8 / 16
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 15 / 16
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 2 / 4
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 4 / 4

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Jane Tullis Women Junior 18-Jan 31 / 74

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 45 / 66
Prithvi Gummadi Senior Men Category 4 55 / 80
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-4 25 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 34 / 98
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 20
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 1 / 13
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 3 / 13
Kate Eckrote Juniors (10-14) 12 / 13
Aditya Gummadi Senior Men Category 4 57 / 74

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 48 / 69
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-18) 1 / 17
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-18) 3 / 17
Kate Eckrote Juniors (10-18) 14 / 17
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 37

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (15-18) 1 / 4
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 1 / 9
Parker Haney Juniors (10-14) 2 / 9
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-14) 3 / 9
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 4 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Davis Branyon 40
Will Goodson 36
Elizabeth Liza kate may 35
Alexa Hoppenfeld 29
Eli Hoppenfeld 28
Esha Shakthy 25
Jane Tullis 24
Nicolas Federico 24
Ryan Hoppenfeld 24
Anja Conlon 23
Andrew Conlon 20
Aidan Furman 19
David Hills 18
Cameron Conlon 18
Francesca Nguy 17
Lauren Benedict 16
Baden Rogan 16
Aneesh Shakthy 15
Sam Tullis 13
Justin Bashe 12
Josiah Mcintyre 12
Joshua Hills 12
William Tullis 11
Blake Wilson 10
Alexander Dijkema 9
Kate Eckrote 9
Abigail Aldridge 9
Aidan Landrum 9
Jake Neal 8
Toby Wakelin 8
Caleigh Hebert 8
David Heath 8
W. Harrison nguy 7
Sophie Wakelin 7
Holly Wakelin 6
Megan Heath 6
Chris Arriaza 6
Jack Rexer 5
Stephen Heath 5
Isabella Nguy 5
Prithvi Gummadi 5
Tomas Petit 5
Ian Schirmer 5
David Hills 4
Aditya Gummadi 4
Gigi Nguy 3
Craig Pinholster 3
Joseph Briggs 3
James Todd 3
David Goodman 3
Gabriel Mendez 3
Gus Grow 3
Taylor Benedict 3
Nathan Duncan 2
Kate Holbrook 2
Emily Rexer 2
William Mccall 2
Leon Lenk 1
Max Lenk 1
Lucas Federico 1
Mark Driscoll 1
Blair Brown 1
Herbert Caleigh 1
Parker Haney 1
Amy Christian 1