Log In

Team Overview: Flying Rhino Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Waterford Hills Summer Race Series (Jul 7 2021)

Derek Johnson B Cat 4/Novice 10 / 12

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Ken Pallach Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Paul Wright Men CAT 3 10 / 18
Ken Pallach Men CAT 5 8 / 29

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Ken Pallach Men CAT 5 10 / 21

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

Paul Wright Men Masters 45+ 12 / 23
? Randall Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Chad Checkowsky 34 MILE OVERALL 190 / 331
Chad Checkowsky 34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 11 / 19

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Ken Pallach Men Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Paul Wright Men Masters 45+ 22 / 36

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Vince Liger Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Sandie Domagalski Women F W CAT 4 3 / 4
Mark Wolowiec Men M MASTER 55+ 7 / 15

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Robert Gragg Men 35+ CAT 5 12 / 25
Stefan Kroenung Men MASTERS 55+ 17 / 30

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Paul Wright Men CAT 3 12 / 31
Robert Gragg Men CAT 5 19 / 30

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Vince Liger Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Stefan Kroenung Men 55+ MASTER 20 / 26

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Henry Ezra Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Stefan Kroenung Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Paul Wright Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 4 2015)

? Randall Men B Race Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55-59 22 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-59 16 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 50+ 39 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 50+ 16 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 50+ 15 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 50+ 33 / 44

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Ken Pallach Men 50+ CAT 5 15 / 25
Michael Gardynik Men CAT 3 25 / 36
Paul Wright Men CAT 3 31 / 36
Sandie Domagalski Women CAT 4 3 / 13
Tim Martin Men CAT 4 19 / 36
Michael Gardynik Men 40+ MASTER 25 / 42
Mark Wolowiec Men 40+ MASTER 33 / 42

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Pro 1/2 27 / 44
Mark Wolowiec Men 45-59 Master 21 / 32
Michael Gardynik Men 45-59 Master 31 / 32

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Gardynik Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 25 / 32
Michael Gardynik Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 21 / 33
Tim Martin Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 25 / 33
Mark Wolowiec Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 1 / 13
Mark Wolowiec Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

William Ruelle Men MASTERS 55+ 12 / 13

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Sandie Domagalski Women RR F Cat 4 5 / 17
Mark Wolowiec Men RR M Masters 55+ 18 / 26
Michael Gardynik Men RR M Masters 45-54 26 / 39

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Tim Martin Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 26 / 54

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Tim Martin Men CRIT Cat 3/4 31 / 38

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

William Ruelle Men CAT 5 25 / 26
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 19

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

William Ruelle Men CAT 5 5 / 5

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55+ 13 / 19
Stefan Kroenung Men MASTER 55+ 16 / 19
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 30
Henry Ezra Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 9
Hubertus Schweins Men CAT 5 35+ 10 / 57
Brian Harville Men CAT 5 35+ 14 / 57
Johnathan Sharnas Men CAT 5 35+ 55 / 57
Tim Martin Men CAT 4 21 / 67

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Michael Gardynik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 21
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 21
Hubertus Schweins Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 13

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Tim Martin Men CRIT M Cat 4 6 / 42

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Gardynik Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

Tim Martin Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 4 / 12
Tim Martin Men Cat 4 Seniors 7 / 33

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Gardynik Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 41
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 12 2014)

Sandie Domagalski Women Cat 5 C Race 1 / 2
Lois Ann fulton Women Cat 5 C Race 2 / 2
Hubertus Schweins Men Cat 5 C Race 6 / 21
Luke Cruff Men Cat 5 C Race 14 / 21
Mike Westra Men Cat 5 C Race 19 / 21
Mark Wolowiec Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 19 / 31
Michael Gardynik Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 22 / 31
Andrew Fedewa Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 30 / 31

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 45
Michael Gardynik Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 5 2014)

Lois Ann fulton Women Cat 3/4 B Race 2 / 2
Hubertus Schweins Men Cat 5 C Race 8 / 24
Mike Westra Men Cat 5 C Race 15 / 24
Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 C Race 17 / 24
Andrew Fedewa Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 28 / 42
Mark Wolowiec Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 33 / 42
Tim Martin Men Cat 3/4 B Race 12 / 26
? Randall Men Cat 3/4 B Race 24 / 26

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Daniel Scripter Men Frs1-master 50-54 21 / 21

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 10
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 35-44 19 / 62
Tim Martin Men MASTER 35-44 27 / 62
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 35-44 55 / 62
Simon Lynch Men CAT 5 35+ 10 / 29
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 45
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 16 / 45
Jamie Smith Men MASTER 45-54 34 / 45
? Randall Men MASTER 45-54 41 / 45
Jamie Smith Men PRO/1/2 37 / 51
Paul Wright Men CAT 3 17 / 30
Michael Gardynik Men CAT 4 7 / 40
Tim Martin Men CAT 4 19 / 40
? Randall Men CAT 4 23 / 40

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men PRO-1-2 54 / 59
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 40+ 23 / 52
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 40+ 25 / 52
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 40+ 33 / 52
Tim Martin Men CAT 4 7 / 34
Michael Gardynik Men CAT 4 17 / 34
Simon Lynch Men CAT 5 35-49 22 / 44

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Masters 55-59 1 / 8
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45-49 21 / 29
Mark Wolowiec Men Pro 1/2 37 / 57
Alex Morton Men Junior 10-12 1 / 15

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Masters 55-59 1 / 8
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45-49 21 / 29
Mark Wolowiec Men Pro 1/2 37 / 57
Alex Morton Men Junior 10-12 1 / 15

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 55+ 2 / 9

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men M Masters 55+ 9 / 24
Alex Morton Men M Juniors 10-14 3 / 13
Michael Gardynik Men M Masters 45+ 19 / 42
Jamie Smith Men M Masters 45+ 40 / 42

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Alex Morton Men C Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Jamie Smith Men C Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Alex Morton Men Junior 10--12 5 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Alex Morton Men Junior 10--12 5 / 36

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Tim Martin Men CAT 3/4 28 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Tim Martin Men CRIT Cat 3/4 7 / 34

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Simon Lynch Men M Cat 5 44 1 / 1
Alex Morton Men Junior B 10-14 1 / 8
Simon Lynch Men M Cat 5 6 / 31
Tim Martin Men M Masters 35+ 38 1 / 4
Alex Morton Men Junior B 10-14 12 1 / 3
Tim Martin Men M Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Mark Hughes Men M Master 45+ 12 / 15
Mark Hughes Men M Master 45+ 50 2 / 2

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 14
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 48
Mike Franskoviak Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 48
Alex Morton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 41559 1 / 4

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Jamie Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 7
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 11
Jamie Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Mike Franskoviak Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 35
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 35
Alex Morton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 6

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 8
Jamie Smith Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 18
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 33 / 36
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55+ 7 / 7

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 21
Jamie Smith Men MASTER 45-54 10 / 21
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 46 / 54
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 10

West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 12 / 22

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 22
William Ruelle Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 29
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 50
Mike Franskoviak Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 50
Mark Hughes Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 50

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Brian Harville CAT 5 40+ 40+ 5 / 46
Todd Doolittle CAT 5 40+ 40+ 29 / 46
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 41
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 41
Mark Hughes Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 41
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 45-54 31 / 41

Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (May 8 2013)

Michael Gardynik Men Cat 4/5 B Race 10 / 43
Tim Martin Men Cat 4/5 B Race 11 / 43
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4/5 B Race 33 / 43
Andrew Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 14 / 43

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Sandy Gaulin Men Cat 4 SENIOR 46 / 47
Mark Wolowiec Men 55+ MASTER 55+ 5 / 9
Matt Fill Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 7 / 33
Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 13 / 33

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Tim Martin Men Cat 4 Mixed 10 / 20

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Gardynik Masters Men 45+ 1 / 16
Vince Liger Masters Men 55+ 7 / 11
Claudio Vacas Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 2 / 2
Merry Vander linden Masters Women 35+ Masters Women 3 1 / 5

Maverick Classics - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Clinton Mitchell Men Cat 3/4/5 + Master 7 / 25

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Brinkmann Men CAT 54 / 56

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Gardynik Mixed Cat 3/4 2 / 26

Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)

Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 C Race 8 / 33
Matt Fill Men Cat 5 C Race 14 / 33
Todd Doolittle Men Cat 5 C Race 20 / 33
Andrew Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 29 / 46
Sandy Gaulin Men Cat 3/4 B Race 15 / 34
Michael Gardynik Men Cat 3/4 B Race 17 / 34

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 12 / 39

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Mike Franskoviak Men CAT 5 35-99 17 / 35
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 30
Ken Misch Men MASTER 45-54 22 / 30
Ken Misch Men CAT 4 8 / 33
Paul Wright Men CAT 3 19 / 28

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 9 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 11 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 24 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 19 / 48

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Paul Wright Men CAT 3 34 / 35
Andrew Fedewa Men CAT 3 35 / 35
Mike Franskoviak Men CAT 5 50-99 2 / 21
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 40-99 11 / 43

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Chris Johnson Men Master 45-54 1 / 26
Ken Misch Men Master 45-54 23 / 26
Chris Johnson Men Master 35-44 13 / 36
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 17 / 35

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 2 / 38
Michael Gardynik Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 38
Ken Misch Men MASTER 45-54 36 / 38
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 35-44 22 / 51
Ken Misch Men CAT 4 34 / 58
Shawn Schaffert Men CAT 4 54 / 58
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55-99 2 / 13
Sandie Domagalski Women CAT 4 8 / 12

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 26
Ken Misch Men MASTER 45-54 16 / 26
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 35-44 32 / 32
Ken Misch Men CAT 4 21 / 32
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55-99 6 / 7

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 22
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 28
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55-99 2 / 10
Michael Gardynik Men CAT 5 1 / 27

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Masters 55+ 55-99 1 / 6
Chris Johnson Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 4 / 32
Mark Wolowiec Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 21 / 32
Mark Hughes Men's Category 4 23 / 25

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master Senior 55-59 2 / 10
Vince Liger Men Master Senior 55-59 9 / 10
Michael Gardynik Men Master Senior 45-49 2 / 5

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 18
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 35-44 16 / 23
Ken Misch Men CAT 4 35 / 31
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 55-99 3 / 9

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 30
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 30
Ken Misch Men CAT 4 40 / 59
Mark Hughes Men CAT 4 47 / 59
Mike Franskoviak Men CAT 5 26 / 50

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Tyler Gorney Men Cat 3 44 / 52

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 44
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTER 45-54 36 / 44
Shawn Schaffert Men CAT 4 8 / 65
Mark Hughes Men CAT 4 54 / 65
Matt Fill Men CAT 5-37+ 42 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 31 / 43
Rudyard Peterson Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 1 / 13

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Ken Misch Men CAT 4 MEN 31 / 55
Chris Johnson Men MASTERS MEN 45+ 45+ 10 / 24
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS MEN 45+ 45+ 26 / 24
Sandy Gaulin Men CAT 5 MEN 35+ 35+ 5 / 40
Jim Boskee Men CAT 5 MEN 35+ 35+ 9 / 40

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 23 / 39

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 18

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2 20 / 27

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #2 (Apr 15 2012)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Waterford Hills Training Series #3 (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 14 / 20
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 3/4 B Race 3 / 16
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 3/4 B Race 13 / 16
Andrew Fedewa Men Cat 3/4 B Race 14 / 16
Michael Gardynik Men Cat 5 C Race 2 / 17
Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 C Race 4 / 17
Matt Fill Men Cat 5 C Race 5 / 17
Mark Hughes Men Cat 5 C Race 6 / 17
Sandy Gaulin Men Cat 5 C Race 7 / 17
John Connor Men Cat 5 C Race 8 / 17
Jim Boskee Men Cat 5 C Race 9 / 17
Todd Doolittle Men Cat 5 C Race 15 / 17
Paul Blotske Men Cat 5 C Race 17 / 17

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Chris Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 18 / 37
Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 28 / 37
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 30 / 37
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 3/4 B Race 22 / 42
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 3/4 B Race 23 / 42
Andrew Fedewa Men Cat 3/4 B Race 24 / 42
Michael Stroyan Men Cat 3/4 B Race 30 / 42
Paul Wright Men Cat 3/4 B Race 38 / 42
Michael Gardynik Men Cat 5 C Race 1 / 26
Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 C Race 5 / 26
Matt Fill Men Cat 5 C Race 7 / 26
Mark Hughes Men Cat 5 C Race 11 / 26
Paul Blotske Men Cat 5 C Race 19 / 26
Todd Doolittle Men Cat 5 C Race 20 / 26

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #1 (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Gardynik Men Cat4/5 9 / 16

Waterford Hills Training Series #1 (Mar 31 2012)

Chris Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 7 / 37
Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 10 / 37
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 34 / 37
Jamie Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 37 / 37
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 3/4 B Race 7 / 30
Richard Clay Men Cat 3/4 B Race 15 / 30
Gennaro Capasso Men Cat 3/4 B Race 20 / 30
Andrew Fedewa Men Cat 3/4 B Race 22 / 30
Dean Gericke Men Cat 5 C Race 3 / 28
Sandy Gaulin Men Cat 5 C Race 5 / 28
Matt Fill Men Cat 5 C Race 8 / 28
Mark Hughes Men Cat 5 C Race 10 / 28
Todd Doolittle Men Cat 5 C Race 11 / 28
Simon Lynch Men Cat 5 C Race 13 / 28
Michael Gardynik Men Cat 5 C Race 23 / 28
Michael Brokenshire Men Cat 5 C Race 26 / 28

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men masters 50+ 15 / 29
Mark Wolowiec Men masters 40+ 26 / 46

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)

Tyler Gorney Men Cat3/4 00-99 36 / 54

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Sandie Domagalski Women Master 50-54 1 / 1

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Houston Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 16
Rudyard Peterson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Houston Peterson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 14
Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 3 16 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 17 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 17 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 19 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50+ 21 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 19 / 54
David Linden Master 50+ 20 / 54
Scott Claes Master 40+ 24 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 11 / 57
David Linden Master 50+ 27 / 57
Scott Claes Master 40+ 52 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Scott Claes Master 40+ 57 / 63
David Linden Master 50+ 13 / 60
Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 20 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 17 / 60
David Linden Master 50+ 28 / 60
Scott Claes Master 40+ 60 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 23 / 42
David Linden Master 50+ 25 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 5 / 62
David Linden Master 50+ 20 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 23 / 66
David Linden Master 50+ 28 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Master 50+ 18 / 72
David Linden Master 50+ 40 / 72