Log In

Team Overview: Taco Time NW Cycling Team
(redirected from: Cucina Fresca Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Darren Jeung Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 19
Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 31
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 31
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 31
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 31
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 31
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 31
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 31
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 31
Rodney Brandon Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 33
Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 33
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 33
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Daniel Liberator Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Marty Sparks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Christopher Soelling Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Brett Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

James Wright Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 36

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50-59 Open 39 / 54
Stephane Crepin Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 14
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 14

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 68

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Chris Sexton Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Michael Mcguffin Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Neal Karlinsky Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 72
Grant Gibson Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 72
James Wright Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 26
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 21
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 23
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 23

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

David Friedt Men Master 70-74 6 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

David Friedt Men Master 70-74 12 / 13

Sumner Buckley Kermesse p/b Machete Squad (Aug 22 2015)

Erik Olson Men Open 1 / 17
David Stanton Men Open 10 / 17

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 40
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 40
Michael Mullen Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 40
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 31
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 31
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 31
James Shimada Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Matthew Bergerson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Christopher Soelling Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Daryl Strasser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 49
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 49
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 49
Garth Ferber Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 49
Michael Mullen Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 49
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 49
Erik Olson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32
Zqwan Peterson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 32
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Zqwan Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Christopher Soelling Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Matthew Bergerson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 58
James Shimada Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Mark Clausen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 58
Katie Bergerson Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 17

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 69
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 69
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 69
James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 69
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 69

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 5
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 36
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 7
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 38
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 38

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 8
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 8
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 45
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 27
James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 39
James Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Terence Shelton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 71
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 71
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 24
James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 36
James Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Terence Shelton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 61
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 26
James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 37
James Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Terence Shelton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 37
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 63
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 63
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 26
James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 38
James Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Terence Shelton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 65
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 65
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 33
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 46

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 38

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 62
Rodney Brandon Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 62
Anthony Whiley Men Master 50-59 Open 26 / 62
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 50-59 Open 30 / 62
Paul Dinger Men Master 50-59 Open 34 / 62
Garth Ferber Men Master 50-59 Open 46 / 62
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50-59 Open 47 / 62
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 50-59 Open 53 / 62
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50-59 Open 60 / 62
James Shimada Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Stephane Crepin Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Matt Dente Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Peter Snoblin Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 23 / 27
James Wright Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 14
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 36
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 36
Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 36
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 39
Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 39
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 39
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 39
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 24
James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 24
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 40
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 40
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 40
Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 40
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 40
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 24
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 24
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 41
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 41
Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 41
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 41
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 41
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 57

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 35
James Wright Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 34
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 34
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 34
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 28
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 29
Mark Clausen Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 29
Anthony Whiley Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 29
Joe Bowen Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 29
Garth Ferber Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 39
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 4
Andy Foltz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Michael Mullen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Zqwan Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 57
Paul Krebsbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 57
Andy Foltz Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 22
David Friedt Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 22

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 36
James Shimada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 36
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Terence Shelton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 35
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 35
James Wright Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 35
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 38
Anthony Whiley Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 30
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 30

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 44
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 44
Andy Foltz Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 44
James Wright Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 39
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 39
Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 39
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 39
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 39
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 39
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 39
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 34
Joe Bowen Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 34
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 24 / 34
Jeffery Nettles Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Terence Shelton Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 28
James Wright Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 28
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 28
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 22
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 22
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 22
Joe Bowen Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 10
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 10

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Jeff Gibbs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 37
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 37
James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 37
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 37
Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 42
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Andy Foltz Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 30
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 30
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 26
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 26
Donald Stimson Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 26
Anthony Whiley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 59
Chris Mahan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 59
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 59
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Peter Snoblin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Daryl Strasser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 59
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 59
Michael Mullen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 59
James Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 59
Joe Bowen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
James Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 60
Matt Dente Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 60
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 60
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 5 43 / 60
Terence Shelton Men Senior Cat 5 47 / 60
James Wright Men Senior Cat 5 51 / 60
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 5 53 / 60
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 73
Rodney Brandon Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 73
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 73
Donald Stimson Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 73

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Zqwan Peterson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Joe Bowen Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 40
Thomas Donohue Men Master 50+ Open 29 / 40
Mark Clausen Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
James Wright Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 7 / 7
James Buchanan Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Chris Mahan Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Lloyd Lints Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 52
James Shimada Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 52
Andy Foltz Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Daryl Strasser Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 52

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

David Friedt Men Master 65-69 12 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Martha Lane walsh Women Master 50-54 12 / 18
David Friedt Men Master 65-69 26 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Martha Lane walsh Women Master 50-54 13 / 18

Ronde Ohop (Vintage) (Aug 23 2014)

Michael Pruitt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Rodney Brandon Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Chad Olson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 17
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 7
Andrew Sanders Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Garth Ferber Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 15
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 15
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Robert Velez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Chris Mahan Men Category 4 26 / 33
Chris Mahan Masters Men 50-59 9 / 16

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Daniel Liberator Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
David Stanton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
Erik Olson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 1 / 10
Randy Salamon Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 3 / 10
Michael Pruitt Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 7 / 10
Landon Sealey Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 8 / 10
Erik Olson Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 3 / 31
Daniel Liberator Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 12 / 31
Randy Salamon Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 14 / 31
David Stanton Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 23 / 31
Landon Sealey Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 28 / 31
Michael Pruitt Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 30 / 31

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Paul Dinger Masters Men 40+ 10 / 28
Chris Soelling Masters Men 40+ 22 / 28
Paul Dinger Category 4 Men 4 / 22
Chris Soelling Category 4 Men 8 / 22

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Erik Olson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Michael Pruitt Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 8 / 11
Randy Salamon Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 9 / 11
Landon Sealey Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 10 / 11
Bryce Harpole Open (30 Miles) 2 / 3
Paul Claeys Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Erik Olson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Michael Pruitt Masters Combined (30 Miles) 25 / 43
David Stanton Masters Combined (30 Miles) 36 / 43
Chris Mahan Masters Combined (30 Miles) 39 / 43
Bryce Harpole Masters Combined (30 Miles) 40 / 43
Landon Sealey Masters Combined (30 Miles) 41 / 43
Randy Salamon Masters Combined (30 Miles) 42 / 43
Andrew Sanders M 4/5 (30 Miles) 6 / 19
Daniel Liberator M 4/5 (30 Miles) 7 / 19
Stephen Grim M 4/5 (30 Miles) 14 / 19
David Stanton Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 9 / 10
Chris Mahan Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 9 / 10
Paul Claeys Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Bryce Harpole Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 21 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Chris Soelling Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 13
David Friedt Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 26
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 26
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 18
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 33
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 33
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 33
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 33
Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 24
Paul Dinger Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 24
Brian Cole Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 24
Robbin Goldfoos Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 24
Christopher Soelling Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 24

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 47
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 47
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 37
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 37
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 37
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 37
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 39
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 39
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 48
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 64
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 64
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 64
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 64
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 64
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Paul Dinger Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 23
Robbin Goldfoos Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 23
Christopher Soelling Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 23
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 18
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 18
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 18
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 18
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 46
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 46
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 46

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 68

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Joe Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 33

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Erik Olson Men Open Master 35+ 26 / 67
Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 35+ 64 / 67
Randy Salamon Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 54
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 54
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 76
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 76
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 76
Garth Ferber Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 76
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 76
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 76
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 76
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 76
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 66 / 76
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 73 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 11
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 11
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 30
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 30
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 30
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 30

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 32
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 32
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 32
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 12
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 32
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 32
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 32
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 12
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 44
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 29
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 30
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 35
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 35
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 34
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 34
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Paul Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 35
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 35
Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 22
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 47
James Shimada Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 47
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 47
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 47
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 47
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 47
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 47
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 57
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 36
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 25

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 27
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 27
David Mezera Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 15

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Erik Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 25
David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Larry Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 33
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 33
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 33
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 33
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 33
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 30
James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 30
Bryce Harpole Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 30
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Rodney Brandon Men Open Master 50-59 1 / 56
David Mezera Men Open Master 50-59 11 / 56
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50-59 25 / 56
Robbin Goldfoos Men Open Master 50-59 34 / 56
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50-59 37 / 56
Brian Cole Men Open Master 50-59 50 / 56
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 17
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 55
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 55
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 29
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 29
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 29
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 28 / 29
David Friedt Men Open Master 60+ 7 / 12
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 10 / 24
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 46
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 43 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 44
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 24 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 48
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 43
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 5 11 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 48
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 43
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 43
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 43 / 43
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 38
Mark Clausen Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 38
James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 38
Mark Stephenson Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 38
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 16
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 54
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 54
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 54
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 54
David Friedt Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 54
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 54
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 54
Joe Bowen Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 30
Garth Ferber Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 30
Robbin Goldfoos Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 30
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 30

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Michael Pruitt Masters Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Randy Salamon Masters Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 21

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

James Shimada Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 36
James Howeth Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 36
Joe Bowen Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 18
Paul Krebsbach Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 18
Robbin Goldfoos Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 18
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 34
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 34
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 34
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 22
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 22
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 22
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 22
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 40
David Friedt Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 51 / 64
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Martha Lane walsh Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Landon Sealey Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Paul Dinger Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 5 / 28
James Shimada Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 41 / 71
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Larry Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Rodney Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 27
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 34 / 46
James Howeth Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 34 / 59
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 40
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 40
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 40
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 40
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 5 5 / 28
James Shimada Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Rodney Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 30
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Joe Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 30
Larry Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Angelo Marfa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Landon Sealey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 30
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Stephane Crepin Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 32

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Pruitt Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 29

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Larry Boyer Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 33

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

David Mezera Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 46 / 59
Zqwan Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 55 / 60
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 5 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Martha Lane walsh Women Masters 50-54 14 / 24
Zqwan Peterson Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 11 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Martha Lane walsh Women Masters 50-54 14 / 24

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 18

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 25

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Erik Olson Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 14

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 47

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 13

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 13

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 7
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 25

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Frank Colich Mixed Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Steve Bleifuhs Mixed Cat 4/5 10 / 26
David Stanton Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 26
David Kregenow Mixed Cat 4/5 26 / 26

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)

Erik Olson Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Frank Colich Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Chris Mahan Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 10

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 10
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 10
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

David Mezera Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 6 / 24
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 17 / 24
Jef Johnstone Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 17
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 31
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 37
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 5

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 5
Paul Claeys Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 21
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 24
David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 24

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Chris Soelling Men Category 4 23 / 26
Chris Soelling Masters Men 50-59 17 / 21

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 9
Jeff Gibbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 9
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 47
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 47

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 50
Erik Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 50
Scott Vinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 50
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 50
Chad Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 50
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 50
Stephen Grim Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 50
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 50
Jeff Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 50
Mark Portin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 50
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 9
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 44
Chuck Riley Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 27
Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 39

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 42
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 42
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Kevin Kallock Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 42
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 42
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 42
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 42
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 42
James Shimada Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 42
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 42
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 54
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 54
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 54
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 57
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 57
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 57
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 57
Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 57
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 57
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 23
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 55
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 55
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 55
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 55
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Chad Olson Category 4/5 Men 2 / 41
Chris Jackson Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41
Dan Liberator Category 4/5 Men 23 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Dan Liberator Category 4/5 Men 9 / 39
Chris Jackson Category 4/5 Men 21 / 39
Chad Olson Category 4/5 Men 23 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Chad Olson Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41
Dan Liberator Category 4/5 Men 11 / 41
Chris Jackson Category 4/5 Men 21 / 41

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 48
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 68
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 68
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 68
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 10 / 22
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 12 / 22
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 19 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Chris Jackson Category 4/5 Men 17 / 42
Dan Liberator Category 4/5 Men 18 / 42
Chad Olson Category 4/5 Men 21 / 42

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3-4 20 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3-4 25 / 47

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Martha Lane walsh Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 40
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 40
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 26
Chuck Riley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 12
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 12
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Gavin Brink Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 9

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Scott Vinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 37

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3-4 12 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3-4 22 / 57

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 72
Stephen Grim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 72
Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 72
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 69 / 72
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 71 / 72
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 72 / 72
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 72
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 72
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 72
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 72
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 72

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 17
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 43
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 26
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 26
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 18
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 47
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 31
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 31
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 3 / 36
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 13 / 36
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 31 / 36
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 36
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 3 / 18
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 35
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 18
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 34
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 34
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 79
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 79
David Mezera Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 79
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 76 / 79
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 79 / 79
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 58
Chris Jackson Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 58
Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 58
Chris Mahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 67
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 67
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 67
Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 67
Rob Polasek Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 67
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 53 / 67
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 56 / 67
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 28
Chuck Riley Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 40

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 30
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 30
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 24
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 24
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 32

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 28
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 21

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 55
Scott Vinson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 55
Chris Jackson Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 53
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 53
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 25
Paul Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 27
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 27
Jeff Gibbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 27
Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 40
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 40
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 40
Agnes Sauvage Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 38
Larry Boyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 52
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 52
Zqwan Peterson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 52
David Mezera Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 52
Thomas Donohue Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 52 / 52
Chris Mahan Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 41
Patrick Dean Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 41
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 20 / 41
Chad Olson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 24 / 41
Jason Glover Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 41
Kevin Kallock Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 41
Chad Olson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 41 / 41

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Peter Emsky Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 50-59 7 / 17

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 32

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jef Johnstone Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 40
Chuck Riley Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 40
Agnes Sauvage Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 24
Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 50
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 50
Chris Jackson Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 50
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 50
Owen Paulus Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 50
Stephen Grim Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 50
Chad Olson Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 50
Jason Glover Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 50
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 50
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Donald Stimson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 7 / 25
Paul Krebsbach Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 8 / 25
Garth Ferber Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 11 / 25
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 17 / 25
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 26 / 44
David Friedt Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 36 / 44
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 60
Paul Claeys Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 60
Frank Colich Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 69
Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 69
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 69
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 69
Stephen Grim Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 69
Chad Olson Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 69
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 48 / 69
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 69
Jim Dykstra Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 69
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 58 / 69
Owen Paulus Men Senior Cat 4 61 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 5 Even 1 / 25
Jason Glover Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 32
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Scott Vinson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24
Kevin Kallock Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 55
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 55

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 5 Even 1 / 30
Gavin Brink Men Senior Cat 5 Even 23 / 30
Paul Krebsbach Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 34
Jeff Gibbs Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 15 / 34
Peter Emsky Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 34
Paul Dinger Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 34
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 18 / 34
John Roca Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 21 / 34
David Friedt Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 34
David Kregenow Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 83
Mark Portin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 18
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 18
Paul Boivin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 18
Harley Sheffield Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 18
Larry Boyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 18
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 65
Chris Jackson Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 65
Stephen Grim Men Senior Cat 4 62 / 65
Chad Olson Men Senior Cat 4 63 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

David Mezera Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 56
Jeff Gibbs Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 27 / 56
Paul Krebsbach Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 37 / 56
Christopher Soelling Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 51 / 56
Scott Vinson Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 52 / 56
Larry Boyer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 74
Paul Boivin Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 57
Chris Jackson Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 54
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 54
Jef Johnstone Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 19 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 55 / 64

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Frank Colich Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Jim Dykstra Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Martha Lane walsh Women Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 4
Matthew Nuffort Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 2 / 2
Thomas Donohue Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 17 / 23
Zqwan Peterson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-49 6 / 8
Chris Mahan Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 5 / 19
Bradley Karvasek Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 13 / 19

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 27

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 51 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Zqwan Peterson Mixed Tandem Master 70+ 5 / 6

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 27 / 104

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

David Stanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 5
Andy Luhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-49 15 / 16
Paul Claeys Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 29

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 34

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Andy Luhn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 15

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Andy Luhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 23
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 23
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 23
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 34
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 34
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 34
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 34
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 60
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 60
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 60
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 60
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 60
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 60
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 60

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Chris Soeling Category 4 17 / 19

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Mark Portin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 42
David Mezera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Erik Olson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 42
Stephen Grim Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 42
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 42
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 42
Derek Titus Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 18

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 73
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 73
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 73
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 73
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 73
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 73
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 73
Derek Titus Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 63
Matthew Bergerson Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 63
Thomas Donohue Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 63
Mark Portin Men Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Erik Olson Men Masters 35+ 22 / 47
David Mezera Men Masters 50+ 2 / 23

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Burton Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 14 / 14

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Erik Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 25
Patrick Dean Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 12
David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 12

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Burton Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 15 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Burton Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 15 / 15

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 15 / 30
Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 14 / 22
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Burton Palmer Masters Category 4/5 Men 15 / 16

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Brian Gore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 66

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 15
David Friedt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 25

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Zqwan Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 77
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 29
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 20 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 29
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 29 / 29

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Mark Portin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 62
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 73
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 73
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 73
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 64 / 73
Scott Mckinley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 65 / 73
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 66 / 73
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 69
Derek Titus Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 70
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 70

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

David Friedt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 6
Mike Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 2

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 33
Paul Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 33
Andrew Fast Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 33
John Klupar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 53
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 53
Jason Glover Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 53
Stephen Grim Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 53
Shawn Harrington Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 53
Derek Titus Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 60
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 60
Mike Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 31

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 55
David Mezera Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 30 / 39
John Klupar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 37 / 39
Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 74
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 74
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 74
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 50
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 31 / 50
Chad Olson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 40 / 50
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 41 / 50

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Scott Mckinley Men Cat 5 15 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Mckinley Men Cat 5 20 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Mckinley Men Cat 5 17 / 35

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Bill Zimmerman Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 40
Daniel Liberator Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 42
Donald Stimson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 11 / 42
Mark Portin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 22 / 42
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 30 / 42
Chad Olson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 31 / 42

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Paul Claeys Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 12 / 48
Donald Stimson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 34
Brian Gore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 34
Mike Gladfelter Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 52
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 53
Daniel Liberator Men Cat4 Senior 18 / 66
Frank Colich Men Cat4 Senior 31 / 66
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat4 Senior 57 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 26
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

John Klupar Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 58

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Jim Dykstra Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 32
Andrew Fast Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 32
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 5 Master 9 / 15
Paul Claeys Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 60 / 60
Frank Colich Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 61
Peter Emsky Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 61
Jason Glover Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 61
John Klupar Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 61
Brian Gore Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 65
Mike Gladfelter Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 65
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 65
Shawn Harrington Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 65
Zqwan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 14

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Jim Dykstra Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 48
Jason Glover Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 20
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 20
Bradley Glaberson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 20
Frank Colich Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 4
Deborah Rubens Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 9

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Daniel Hubbell Men Cat4/5 11 / 68
Christopher Soelling Men Cat4/5 37 / 68

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 1 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Brian Gore Men Master 45-54 14 / 60
Mark Portin Men Master 45-54 21 / 60
Donald Stimson Men Master 55-64 6 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Mark Portin Men Master 45-54 35 / 69
Brian Gore Men Master 45-54 49 / 69
Donald Stimson Men Master 55-64 6 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Brian Gore Men Master 45-54 52 / 72
Mark Portin Men Master 45-54 54 / 72
Donald Stimson Men Master 55-64 17 / 30

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 55

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Jeff Spaulding Men Master 45+ 21 / 51

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Jason/todd Williams/sahl Tandem A 4 / 11
Niels/jessica Thogersen iii/cutler Tandem A 7 / 11

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Amber Brinkman Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Jason/todd Williams/sahl Tandem A 1 / 11
Niels/jessica Thogersen iii/cutler Tandem A 7 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Jason/todd Williams/sahl Tandem A 1 / 11
Niels/jessica Thogersen iii/cutler Tandem A 7 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - A Race at Briggs Hill (Jul 30 2010)

Jason/todd Williams/sahl Tandem A 1 / 11
Niels/jessica Thogersen iii/cutler Tandem A 7 / 11

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Andy James Master 40+ 15 / 18

Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)

James Andy CAT A 23 / 25

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jessica Cutler Women Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Kristine Brynjolfson Women Pro/1/2 4 / 12
Mike Pritchard Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 54
Nathan Frederickson Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 54
Eileen Kutscha Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Amber Brinkman Women Cat 3 8 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Eileen Kutscha Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Tara O'Brien Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Amber Brinkman Women Cat 3 14 / 18
Lauren Roschen Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Kristine Brynjolfson Women Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Jessica Cutler Women Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Mike Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Nathan Frederickson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 54
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3 25 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Eileen Kutscha Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Lauren Roschen Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Amber Brinkman Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Tara O'Brien Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Jessica Cutler Women Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Kristine Brynjolfson Women Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Mike Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Nathan Frederickson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3 33 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Lauren Roschen Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Tara O'Brien Women Cat 3 6 / 19
Tara O'Brien Women Cat 3 8 / 19
Amber Brinkman Women Cat 3 10 / 19
Eileen Kutscha Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Mike Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Nathan Frederickson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3 36 / 61
Jessica Cutler Women Pro/1/2 5 / 14
Kristine Brynjolfson Women Pro/1/2 7 / 14

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Edgardo Balansay Cat 3 Men 28 / 67
Jessica Cutler Pro-1-2 Women 13 / 30
Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 15 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Edgardo Balansay Cat 3 Men 40 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Jessica Cutler Pro-1-2 Women 4 / 33
Edgardo Balansay Cat 3 Men 48 / 73
Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 40 / 61
Ian Mullins Cat 4 Men 55 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Jessica Cutler Pro-1-2 Women 19 / 38
Edgardo Balansay Cat 3 Men 23 / 83
Brian Gore Cat 3 Men 74 / 83
Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 38 / 78
Ian Mullins Cat 4 Men 51 / 78
Mark Portin Cat 4 Men 66 / 78

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Jessica Cutler Women 1/2/3 2 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Matthew Heck Category 3 31 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Matthew Heck Cat 3 9 / 36

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Matthew Heck Cat 3 21 / 37

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Matthew Heck Cat 3 34 / 39

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Matthew Heck Cat 3 12 / 39

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

Zqwen/jessica Peterson/cutler Tandem B 4 / 16
Travis/lucy Dykstra/cutler Tandem A 8 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Matthew R smith Category 4 Men 41 / 65
Brian Glass Category 4 Men 56 / 65
Blake D keogh Category 4 Men 63 / 65
Matthew Heck Category 3 Men 62 / 89
Christopher Menge Category 3 Men 65 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Christopher Menge Category 3 Men 72 / 103
Matthew Heck Category 3 Men 74 / 103
Blake D keogh Category 4 Men 36 / 77
Matthew R smith Category 4 Men 41 / 77
Brian Glass Category 4 Men 60 / 77
Tim Kibler Category 4 Men 75 / 77

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Christopher Hill Men 1/2/3 5 / 40

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Tim Kibler Men 4/5 28 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Tim Kibler Men 4/5 39 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Tim Kibler Men 4/5 39 / 62

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Derek Titus Category 3 31 / 55

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Derek Titus Men 3 11 / 61
Matthew Heck Men 3 23 / 61
Andy James Men 3 24 / 61
Michael Black Men 3 54 / 61
Ryan Mongan Men 3 55 / 61
Patrick Dean Men 4 13 / 42
Ian Mullins Men 4 28 / 42
Tim Kibler Men 4 35 / 42
Matthew Stanigar Men 4 39 / 42

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Matthew Heck Category 3 Men 2 / 62
Derek Titus Category 3 Men 15 / 62
Andy James Category 3 Men 35 / 62
Michael Black Category 3 Men 39 / 62
Ryan Mongan Category 3 Men 52 / 62
Lucy Cutler Category 3/4 Women 40 / 43
Tim Kibler Category 4 Men 9 / 44
Patrick Dean Category 4 Men 11 / 44
Matthew Stanigar Category 4 Men 26 / 44
Ian Mullins Category 4 Men 27 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Derek Titus Category 3 Men 12 / 75
Matthew Heck Category 3 Men 29 / 75
Andy James Category 3 Men 37 / 75
Michael Black Category 3 Men 49 / 75
Ryan Mongan Category 3 Men 61 / 75
Patrick Dean Category 4 Men 11 / 54
Tim Kibler Category 4 Men 31 / 54
Ian Mullins Category 4 Men 38 / 54
Matthew Stanigar Category 4 Men 43 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Derek Titus Category 3 Men 12 / 75
Matthew Heck Category 3 Men 29 / 75
Andy James Category 3 Men 37 / 75
Michael Black Category 3 Men 49 / 75
Ryan Mongan Category 3 Men 61 / 75
Patrick Dean Category 4 Men 11 / 54
Tim Kibler Category 4 Men 31 / 54
Ian Mullins Category 4 Men 38 / 54
Matthew Stanigar Category 4 Men 43 / 54

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Boyer Larry Master Men 40+/50+ 15 / 48
Stimson Don Master Men 40+/50+ 29 / 48
Balansay Edgardo Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Kibler Tim Men Cat 4 18 / 76
Gore Brian Men Cat 4 41 / 76
Portin Mark Men Cat 4 49 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Larry Boyer Master Men 40+/50+ 21 / 49
Don Stimson Master Men 40+/50+ 42 / 49
Edgardo Balansay Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Tim Kibler Men Cat 4 2 / 79
Mark Portin Men Cat 4 9 / 79
Brian Gore Men Cat 4 42 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Larry Boyer Master Men 40+/50+ 7 / 49
Don Stimson Master Men 40+/50+ 21 / 49
Edgardo Balansay Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Brian Gore Men Cat 4 6 / 77
Tim Kibler Men Cat 4 11 / 77
Mark Portin Men Cat 4 12 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Larry Boyer Master Men 40+/50+ 29 / 49
Don Stimson Master Men 40+/50+ 34 / 49
Edgardo Balansay Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Tim Kibler Men Cat 4 25 / 80
Mark Portin Men Cat 4 60 / 80
Brian Gore Men Cat 4 76 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Jonathon Kaufman Men 4 46 / 54

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Heck Matthew Men 4/5 4 / 55

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Christopher Menge Men 3 50 / 61

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Edgardo Balansay Category 4/5 Men 9 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Edgardo Balansay Category 4/5 Men 5 / 45

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Christopher Hill Pro/1/2 9 / 61
Jason Williams Pro/1/2 44 / 61
Travis Dykstra Pro/1/2 47 / 61
Trevor Hall Category 3 48 / 63
Christopher Menge Category 3 52 / 63

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Mark Jacox Masters 27 / 27

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Zqwan/kerry Peterson/mrachek Tandem B 13 / 18

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Andy James Category 4 Men 7 / 38
Jeffrey Spaulding Category 4 Men 13 / 38
Christopher Menge Category 3 Men 50 / 65

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Jeffrey Spaulding Category 4 Men 9 / 47
Andy James Category 4 Men 14 / 47
Christopher Menge Category 3 Men 48 / 66

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Andy James Category 4/5 3 / 35

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Edgardo Balansay Men 4/5 15 / 65
Landon Erickson Men 4/5 31 / 65
Matthew Heck Men 4/5 51 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Jeffrey Spaulding Masters Men 35+ 20 / 34
Patrick Dean Masters Men 35+ 33 / 34
Trevor Hall Category 3 Men 16 / 65
Derek Titus Category 3 Men 48 / 65
Michael Black Category 3 Men 49 / 65
Andrew Coe Category 3 Men 58 / 65
Niels Thogerseniii Category 3 Men 65 / 65
Jason Williams Category 2 Men 11 / 51
Travis Dykstra Category 2 Men 45 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Patrick Dean Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Jeffrey Spaulding Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Derek Titus Category 3 Men 29 / 65
Andrew Coe Category 3 Men 30 / 65
Niels Thogerseniii Category 3 Men 31 / 65
Michael Black Category 3 Men 47 / 65
Trevor Hall Category 3 Men 65 / 65
Jason Williams Category 2 Men 12 / 51
Travis Dykstra Category 2 Men 49 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Patrick Dean Masters Men 35+ 23 / 35
Jeffrey Spaulding Masters Men 35+ 33 / 35
Derek Titus Category 3 Men 14 / 69
Michael Black Category 3 Men 52 / 69
Andrew Coe Category 3 Men 54 / 69
Niels Thogerseniii Category 3 Men 56 / 69
Trevor Hall Category 3 Men 59 / 69
Jason Williams Category 2 Men 18 / 50
Travis Dykstra Category 2 Men 39 / 50

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Michael Black Masters 40+ 26 / 48

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Brian Glass Masters 4/5 10 / 56

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Jim Teague Masters Men 50-59 8 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Soelling 61
David Friedt 49
Chad Olson 45
Paul Dinger 39
Daniel Liberator 38
James Shimada 34
Michael Mcguffin 32
Paul Krebsbach 32
Chris Mahan 32
Lloyd Lints 32
Steve Bleifuhs 31
David Mezera 29
Robbin Goldfoos 29
Daniel Hubbell 28
Mark Clausen 28
Zqwan Peterson 26
Mark Portin 26
Daryl Strasser 23
Bill Zimmerman 21
Peter Snoblin 21
Erik Olson 18
Donald Stimson 17
Volodymyr Kuzmenko 16
Kevin Kallock 16
Stephane Crepin 16
Frank Colich 14
Tim Kibler 14
Joe Bowen 14
Bryce Harpole 14
Matt Dente 14
James Wright 14
Michael Pruitt 13
Agnes Sauvage 13
James Buchanan 13
Matthew Heck 12
Derek Titus 12
Stephen Grim 12
David Stanton 11
Garth Ferber 11
Patrick Dean 11
Larry Boyer 10
Edgardo Balansay 10
Brian Gore 10
Randy Salamon 10
Rodney Brandon 9
Matthew Bergerson 9
Scott Vinson 9
Paul Claeys 9
Landon Sealey 9
Chris Jackson 9
Andrew Sanders 9
Andy James 8
Matthew Stanigar 8
Jessica Cutler 8
Michael Black 8
Jason Glover 8
Keith Faretra 7
Martha Lane walsh 7
James Wright 7
Terence Shelton 7
Christopher Menge 6
Ian Mullins 6
Jeff Gibbs 6
Robert Velez 6
Mike Pritchard 6
Vlad Moshenskiy 6
Jeff Spaulding 5
Amber Brinkman 5
Jeffrey Spaulding 5
Chris Soelling 5
Andy Foltz 5
Erik Olson 5
Ryan Mongan 4
Kristine Brynjolfson 4
Jim Dykstra 4
Brian Cole 4
John Klupar 4
Tara O'Brien 4
Eileen Kutscha 4
Nathan Frederickson 4
Burton Palmer 4
Thomas Donohue 4
Dennis Thornton-wiatt 4
Dan Liberator 4
Scott Mckinley 4
Anthony Whiley 4
Chuck Riley 4
Michael Mullen 4
James Howeth 4
Jason Williams 4
Trevor Hall 4
Travis Dykstra 4
Jason/todd Williams/sahl 4
Niels/jessica Thogersen iii/cutler 4
Daniel Druckhammer pt omt 3
Andrew Coe 3
Jef Johnstone 3
Todd Sahl 3
Lauren Roschen 3
Peter Emsky 3