Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
(redirected from: Hot Tubes Junior Development Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 4 / 107
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 20 / 107
Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 25 / 107
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 56 / 107
Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 2 / 65
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 11 / 65
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 22 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 5 / 112
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 15 / 112
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 24 / 112
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 44 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 1 / 66
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 23 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 62
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 62
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 81
Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior 81 / 81

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Lane Maher Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 61
Alex Mccormack Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Lane Maher Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Harrison White Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Eli Husted Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Lane Maher Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Harrison White Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Eli Husted Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Lane Maher Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Harrison White Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Eli Husted Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Lane Maher Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Harrison White Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 87

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Eli Husted Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Eli Husted Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 56

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Alex Mccormack Men 3 1 / 39
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 11 / 34

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Lucas Bourgoyne Men P/1/2 3 / 41
Gaelen Kilburn Men P/1/2 5 / 41

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 12 / 90
Gaelen Kilburn Men Pro/1/2 37 / 90
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/1/2 46 / 90
Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3 17 / 72
Harrison White Men Cat 3 44 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 42 / 79
Gaelen Kilburn Men Pro/1/2 43 / 79
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/1/2 68 / 79
Harrison White Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3 13 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 10 / 90
Gaelen Kilburn Men Pro/1/2 39 / 90
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/1/2 44 / 90
Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Harrison White Men Cat 3 52 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/1/2 47 / 90
Gaelen Kilburn Men Pro/1/2 60 / 90
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 86 / 90
Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Harrison White Men Cat 3 22 / 72

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Gage Hecht SM 1-2-3 2 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Gage Hecht SM 1-2-3 2 / 27

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Lane Maher Men Pro-3 1 / 58

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Harrison White Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 13
Alex Mccormack Men Open Cat3 15 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Lane Maher Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 60
Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Lane Maher Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Lane Maher Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Simon Jones Men Pro 1/2 80 / 90

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Harrison White MEN CAT 4 23 / 94
Gaelen Kilburn MEN CAT 3 1 / 53
Alex Mccormack MEN CAT 3 4 / 53

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Simon Jones Pro 1/2 Men 79 / 114

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 1 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Harrison White MEN CAT 4 3 / 55

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 1 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 3 / 34

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Simon Jones Men 3-4 51 / 53

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Harrison White C (4/5) Race 36 miles 4 / 52

2017 Spring Breakout Series (Apr 15 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2 22 / 23

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Harrison White C (4/5) Race 36 miles 19 / 63

Aggieland Omnium (Apr 1 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne MEN'S PRO CAT 1/2/3 1 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 48
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 48
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 48
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 48
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 48
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 50
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 50
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 50
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 50
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 17-18 Open 33 / 50
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 58
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 58
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 58
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 58
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 58
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 71
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 71
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 71
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 71
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 71
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 15-16 2 / 23
Harrison White Men Junior 15-16 20 / 23
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 44
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 8 / 44
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 33 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 15-16 11 / 25
Harrison White Men Junior 15-16 17 / 25
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 48
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 22 / 48
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 28 / 48
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 40 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 48
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 17 / 48
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 18 / 48
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 22 / 48
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 15-16 3 / 25
Harrison White Men Junior 15-16 16 / 25

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Eli Husted Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 3 14 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 44
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 44
Harrison White Men 15-16 Juniors 29 / 44
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 61
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Juniors 47 / 61
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Juniors 59 / 61
Simon Jones Men 17-18 Juniors 60 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 44
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 44
Harrison White Men 15-16 Juniors 18 / 44
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Juniors 7 / 62
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 62
Simon Jones Men 17-18 Juniors 21 / 62
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Juniors 32 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 69
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Juniors 54 / 69
Simon Jones Men 17-18 Juniors 68 / 69
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Juniors 69 / 69
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 48
Eli Husted Men 15-16 Juniors 31 / 48
Harrison White Men 15-16 Juniors 33 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 48
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 48
Harrison White Men 15-16 Juniors 30 / 48
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 91
Evan Clouse Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 91
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Juniors 50 / 91
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Juniors 60 / 91
Simon Jones Men 17-18 Juniors 67 / 91

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 6 / 86
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 9 / 86
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 18-Oct 41 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 92
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 92
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 92
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 2 / 90
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-18 6 / 90
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 59 / 90
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 9 / 92
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 92
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 36 / 92
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 75 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 92
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 92
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 92
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 18-Oct 27 / 92

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Overall 3 / 468

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Simon Jones Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Simon Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Simon Jones Men Fixed Gear Open 2 / 38
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Cat 3 1 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 68 / 68

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 62

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 120
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 120
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 120
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 120
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 120
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 1 / 130
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 130
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 130
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 32 / 130
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 34 / 130
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 36 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 86
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 86
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 86
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 70
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 70
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 70
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 22 / 70
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 3 / 86
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 6 / 86
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 13 / 86
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 31 / 86
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 35 / 86
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 50 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 42
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 7 / 42
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 12 / 42
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 16 / 42
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 42
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 30
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 30
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 27
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 27
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 27
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 27
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 36
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 36
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 36
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 11 / 36
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 30 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 31
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 31
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2/3 97 / 105
Micah Milne Men Cat 2/3 104 / 105
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 41
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 17 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 27
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 27
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 27
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 38
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 38
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 38
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 7 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 87
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 69
Noah Putt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 69
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 69
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 69
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 69
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 69
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-18 Open 28 / 69
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-18 Open 33 / 69
Simon Jones Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Noah Putt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 79
Logan Zueger Men Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 8 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 2 / 100
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2/3 3 / 100
Noah Putt Men Cat 2/3 9 / 100
Logan Zueger Men Cat 2/3 17 / 100
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 2/3 54 / 100

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 3 15 / 46

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Alex Mccormack Cat 3 MEN 21 / 39

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 4 2 / 73

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2-3 1 / 49
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2-3 10 / 49
Noah Putt Men Cat 2-3 12 / 49

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Alex Mccormack Juniors Open 22 / 64
Gaelen Kilburn Juniors Open 32 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Simon Jones Juniors Open 2 / 48
Gaelen Kilburn Juniors Open 14 / 48
Alex Mccormack Juniors Open 18 / 48
Simon Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 98
Gaelen Kilburn Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 85
Alex Mccormack Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 85

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 15
Liam Holowesko Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 15
Alex Mccormack Men Category 3 2 / 61

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Noah Putt Men Pro-123 6 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Alex Mccormack 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 7 / 31
Liam Hollowesko 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 8 / 31

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 79
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 32
Gaelen Kilburn Men 15-16 Junior 22 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 82
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2 95 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2 30 / 125

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Alex Mccormack Cat 4 3 / 79
Liam Holowesko Cat 3 16 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2 27 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2 95 / 120

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Liam Holowesko Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Logan Zueger Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Evan Clouse Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Gage Hecht Juniors 15-18 3 / 16

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Gage Hecht SM 1-2 2 / 54
Kendrick Boots SM 3 1 / 38

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Liam Holowesko MEN CAT 3 2 / 33

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Gage Hecht SM 1-2 6 / 17
Kendrick Boots SM 3 1 / 11

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 46
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 46
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 47
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 66
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 66
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 66
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 66
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 83
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 83
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 83
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 83
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 83
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 83
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 83
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 83
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 83

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Evan Clouse Men PRO/1/2 10 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Mani Motamed Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 51
Mani Motamed Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 51

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 20
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 20
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 44
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 41 / 44
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 43 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 13 / 44
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 34 / 44
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 22
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 5 / 22
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 47
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 10 / 47
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 15 / 47
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 23 / 47
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 33 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 22
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 22
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 7 / 47
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 12 / 47
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 47
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 27 / 47
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 28 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 14 / 67
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 35 / 67
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 22 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 11 / 67
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 60 / 67
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 30 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 82
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 49 / 82
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 52 / 82
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 12 / 85
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 17 / 85
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 39 / 85
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 4

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 12 / 76
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro/1 36 / 76

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro 1 17 / 86
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro 1 34 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-18 4 / 75
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 10-18 24 / 75
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 33 / 75
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 10-18 1 / 64
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-18 6 / 64
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 17 / 64
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 72
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 72
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 72
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 45 / 72
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 10-18 11 / 74
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 10-18 12 / 74
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 10-18 24 / 74
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 40 / 74
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 18-Oct 7 / 75
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 18-Oct 9 / 75
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 12 / 75
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 18-Oct 28 / 75
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 44
Emma White Women Pro/1/2 5 / 43

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM 2-3 4 / 100

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men 4 23 / 59

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO/1/2 10 / 26

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 29 / 60

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO/1/2 20 / 33

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO/1/2 10 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 115
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 115
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 115
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 115
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 115
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 115
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3/4 15 / 78

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 3 / 93
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 4 / 93
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 12 / 93
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 19 / 93
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 23 / 93
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 28 / 93
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 2 / 28
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 3 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 4 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 121
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 121
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 121
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 121
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Mccormack Juniors Men 9-18 4 / 25

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alex Mccormack 4 Men 44 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Ian Keough Pro - 3 32 / 76
Alex Mccormack Cat 4 2 / 46

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 29 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 3 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 41 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 38 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Alex Mccormack 4 19 / 50

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2 3 / 26

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Liam Holowesko JR 15-18 1 / 15
Alex Mccormack CAT 4 B 20 / 34
Ian Keough MEN PRO/1/2/3 15 / 57
Liam Holowesko MEN PRO/1/2/3 37 / 57

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 1 / 44

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men CAT 2/3 1 / 22
Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 22
Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 10 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men CAT 2/3 1 / 32
Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 6 / 32
Jonathan Brown Men CAT 2/3 13 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 1 / 62
Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 2/3 2 / 62
Jack Maddux Men Cat 2/3 4 / 62
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 62

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men CAT 2/3 18 / 67
Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 23 / 67
Michael Hernandez Men PRO/1/2 17 / 114
Jack Maddux Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 5 / 46
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 24 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 57
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 4 / 57
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 57
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 6 / 37
Emma White Women Cat 1/2 2 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 5 / 41
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 18 / 41

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 3 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 2 / 28

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 20 / 64

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Emma White B(3/4) 40 / 77

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Emma White B (3/4) Race 29 / 40

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 1 / 30

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 4 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 70

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 27 / 124
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 46 / 124
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 64 / 124
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 93 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 6 / 141
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 27 / 141
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 37 / 141
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 108 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 13 / 144
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 32 / 144
Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 46 / 144
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 75 / 144

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 23 / 161
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 60 / 161
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 81 / 161
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 101 / 161
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 160 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 5 / 166
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 68 / 166
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 71 / 166
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 131 / 166
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 140 / 166

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 5 / 70
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 7 / 70
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 13 / 70
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 17 / 70
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 70
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 9 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 70
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 10 / 70
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 12 / 70
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 46 / 70
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 58 / 70
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 5 / 73
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 7 / 73
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 14 / 73
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 27 / 73
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 73
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 29 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 3 / 79
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 7 / 79
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 8 / 79
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 11 / 79
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 48 / 79
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 5 / 43

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ian Keough Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 53
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ian Keough Men Junior 10-18 18 / 55
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 54 / 55
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Ian Keough Men Junior 18-Oct 23 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ian Keough Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 55
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 55
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 55
Ian Keough Men Junior 18-Oct 19 / 55
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men PRO/1 10 / 67
Emma White Women PRO/1/2 11 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Emma White Women PRO/1/2 28 / 44
Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 3 / 55

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Emma White Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 56

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 56

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Ian Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 84
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Ian Keough Men P/1/2 8 / 33
Emma White Women P/1/2/3 1 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Ian Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 75
Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 1 / 20

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 4 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 19

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 79 / 83

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 56 / 122
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 23 / 61
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 3 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 31 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 11 / 104
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 13 / 104
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 14 / 104
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 23 / 104
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 104
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 80 / 104
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 25 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 28 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 2 / 27
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 128
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 6 / 128
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 7 / 128
Jack Maddux Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 128
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 30 / 128
Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 47 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 5 / 78
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 9 / 78
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 34 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 113

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 2 / 44
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 31 / 44

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 6 / 79
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 51 / 79
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 63 / 79
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 64 / 79
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 1 / 81
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 46 / 81
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 62 / 81
Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 65 / 81
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 66 / 81
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 44 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 116

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 4 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 121
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 121
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 121
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 121

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 40 / 62

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)

Emma White Junior 13-18 2 / 5

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat1/2 3 / 11

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Cat1/2 7 / 8

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Emma White Junior 13-18 2 / 7

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Keough Pro - 3 56 / 61
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 9 / 70

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat1/2 1 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat1/2 11 / 97

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 18 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 14 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 20 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 41 / 55

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emma White Women Elite 25 / 34

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)

Michael Hernandez Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 43 / 51
Jonathan Brown Men PRO/1/2 45 / 51
Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 51 / 51

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 53 / 73
Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 61 / 73
Jonathan Brown Men PRO/1/2 70 / 73

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Ian Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 39 / 44
Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 40 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men PRO/1/2 41 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 36 / 73
Jonathan Brown Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 5
Jack Maddux Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 5
Liam Holowesko Men CAT 4 14 / 39
Jack Maddux Men CAT 1/2 4 / 47
Jonathan Brown Men CAT 1/2 42 / 47

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Hernandez CAT PRO/1/2 12 / 74
Ethan Reynolds CAT PRO/1/2 26 / 74
Philip O'donnell CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 74
Jack Maddux CAT PRO/1/2 33 / 74
Ian Keough-14 CAT PRO/1/2 74 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 80
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 5 / 80
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 7 / 80
Jack Maddux Men Junior 15-16 23 / 80
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 15-16 63 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Phil O'donnell - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 1 / 58
Jack Maddux - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 2 / 58
Ethan Reynolds - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 5 / 58

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 45
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO 1/2 1 / 14

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 3 / 15

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Hernandez Pro Men 35 / 66

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 2 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 6 / 15

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 12 7 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 22 / 40

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 3 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 55 / 62

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 3 / 25

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 67
Ian Keough-14 Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-18 1 / 9

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro Cat 1/2 34 / 59

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 79

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 1 / 63
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 7 / 63
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 11 / 63
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 14 / 63
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 32 / 63
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 57 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 2 / 63
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 17 / 63
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 32 / 63
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 37 / 63
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 43 / 63
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 3 / 66
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 5 / 66
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 9 / 66
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 11 / 66
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 43 / 66
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 61 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 3 / 67
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 6 / 67
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 10 / 67
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 14 / 67
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 26 / 67
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 59 / 67

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 1-18 1 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 7 / 37

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior15-18 15 2 / 31
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 31

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 7

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 26 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 45 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Phil O'donnell Junior 1 / 34
Chad Young Junior 3 / 34
Curtis White Junior 4 / 34
Ethan Reynolds Junior 13 / 34
Jonathan Brown Junior 16 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Jonathan Brown Junior 2 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 6 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 12 / 57
Chad Young Junior 15 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Chad Young Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 2 / 57
Curtis White Junior 5 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 21 / 57
Jonathan Brown Junior 22 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 48 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Junior 3 / 57
Chad Young Junior 7 / 57
Jonathan Brown Junior 13 / 57
Curtis White Junior 20 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 29 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 52 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 3 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 4 / 57
Chad Young Junior 11 / 57
Jonathan Brown Junior 14 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 41 / 57

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 12 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 46

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 83
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 83
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Curtis White Men P/1/2 2 / 47

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 100
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 100

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 51

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 14 / 148
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 18 / 148
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 39 / 148
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 131 / 148
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 6 / 92
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 8 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17--18 19 / 116
Chad Young Men Junior 17--18 42 / 116
Jacob King Men Junior 17--18 59 / 116
Nate Morse Men Junior 17--18 84 / 116
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 57
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15--16 4 / 88
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15--16 7 / 88

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 73 / 86
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 71
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 71
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 60

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 4 / 72

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 61
Nate Morse Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 61
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 84
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 66
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 66
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 46

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Christopher White Men Pro/1/2 16 / 87
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 17 / 87

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Chad Young Men 1/2/3 (TT) 1 / 9

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)

Curtis White Open 1 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Jonathan Brown Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 65
Chad Young Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 65
Curtis White Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 65

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jonathan Brown Pro - 3 3 / 47

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Jake King Mixed Juniors 15 18 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Liam Holowesko Open ITT 7 / 27
Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Jonathan Brown Men 2 7 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 21 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 48
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 48
Jonathan Brown Men 2 9 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 65
Jonathan Brown Men 2 10 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men 2 2 / 66
Nate Morse Men 2 8 / 66
Chad Young Men 2 17 / 66
Curtis White Men 2 30 / 66
Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 16 / 38

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Curtis White Pro 1/2 6 / 55
Chad Young Pro 1/2 22 / 55

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Brown Mixed Juniors 15-16 1 / 7

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 24
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 3 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 12 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 24
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 5 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 1 / 26
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 15 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 1 / 29
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 29
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 29

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Jonathan Brown Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Phil O'donnell Pro Men 23 / 51

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 25
Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 25
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 54 / 60

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Curtis White Pro-3 13 / 81
Nate Morse Pro-3 20 / 81
Chad Young Pro-3 73 / 81

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Jake King Mens Cat 1-2-3 6 / 26

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Philip O'donnell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 25
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 2 3 / 55

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 39 / 44

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Nate Morse jr 5 / 12
Chad Young 123 21 / 31

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men OPEN Junior 15-16 1 / 36
Jonathan Brown Men OPEN Junior 15-16 4 / 36

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men CAT 1 2 3 10 / 30

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 Open 28 / 83

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 16 / 49

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 38 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 39
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 9 / 39
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 1 / 26
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 2 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 6 / 39
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 31 / 39
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 27
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 20 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 41
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 10 / 41
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 28
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 4 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 4 / 49
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 11 / 49
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 28
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 66
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 01-18 1 / 63
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 81
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 81

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15 18 1 / 7

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 4 / 27
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 8 / 27
Nate Morse Men Junior 18 / 27

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jake King Junior 2 / 67
Phil O'donnell Junior 9 / 67
Curtis White Junior 20 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Junior 21 / 67
Colin Joyce Junior 31 / 67
Jonathan Brown Junior 42 / 67
Cameron Mccormack Junior 46 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Curtis White Junior 2 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 10 / 76
Jake King Junior 28 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 34 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 35 / 76
Jonathan Brown Junior 36 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jake King Junior 2 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 14 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 20 / 76
Curtis White Junior 25 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 39 / 76
Jonathan Brown Junior 51 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 56 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Curtis White Junior 6 / 76
Jonathan Brown Junior 7 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 15 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 28 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 35 / 76
Jake King Junior 42 / 76
Nate Morse Junior 74 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Curtis White Junior 5 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 8 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 11 / 76
Jake King Junior 18 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 22 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 28 / 76
Nate Morse Junior 36 / 76
Jonathan Brown Junior 42 / 76

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Jacob King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Curtis White Men 2/3 1 / 56

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Jacob King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Nate Morse Cat Pro 1-3 11 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro Cat 1/2 15 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/CAT 1/2 13 / 71

Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 2 3 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jake King Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Jake King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jake King Men Junior 10-18 1 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Men Junior 15-18 1 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 3 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 4 / 26

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Junior Boys (15-18) 4 / 15
Cameron Mccormack Junior Boys (15-18) 7 / 15
Alex Mccormack Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 11 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Pro/1/2/3 1 / 43
Cameron Mccormack Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Pro 1-2-3 6 / 28

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 19 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 43

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 102
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 102
Cameron Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 102
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 102

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 7 / 150
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 18 / 150
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 52 / 150
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 61 / 150
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 63 / 150
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 67 / 150
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 71 / 150

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Mike Myers *Masters 40+ 45 / 60

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 4 / 72
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 11 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 17 / 142
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 45 / 142
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 61 / 142
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 65 / 142
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 68 / 142
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 102 / 142
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 108 / 142
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 83
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 30 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 11 / 102
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 19 / 102
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 27 / 102
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 44 / 102
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 56 / 102
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 66 / 102
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 70 / 102
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 10 / 83
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 22 / 83

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brendan Mccormack PRO-1-2-3 5 / 78
Nate Morse PRO-1-2-3 36 / 78
Cameron Mccormack PRO-1-2-3 48 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 2 / 46
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 6 / 46

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Jake King Men Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3 3 / 52
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3 15 / 52

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 5 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 19 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 23 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 47 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 51 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 52 / 86
Phil O'donnell Men 2 8 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 3 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 6 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 8 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 29 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 50 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 60 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 61 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 20 / 79
Johnathan Brown Men 3 5 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 6 / 86
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 14 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 15 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 50 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 64 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 45 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 2 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 30 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 46 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 55 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 56 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 71 / 86

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Curtis White Men 3 30 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 38 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Curtis White Men 3 1 / 36
Nate Morse Men 3 4 / 36

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 37 / 40
Jake King Men CAT3/4 Open All 49 / 63

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Curtis White Men 3 1 / 36
Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 36

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 28

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 43
Curtis White Men 3 3 / 43

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 15

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 43 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 91

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 15
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 15
Johnathan Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Frankie Mccormack Pro - 3 3 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Pro - 3 7 / 78
Nate Morse Pro - 3 8 / 78
Cameron Mccormack Pro - 3 51 / 78

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 2/3 2 / 31
Johnathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 24 / 31

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Nate Morse Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 5 / 38

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11
Johnathan Brown Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 11
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 33

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Philip O'donnell Women Junior 15-16 15-16 2 / 8
Philip O'donnell Men Cat2/3 00-99 2 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nate Morse Junior 17-18 26 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 88 / 89
Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 89 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Brendan Mccormack pro/1/2/3 9 / 53
Cameron Mccormack pro/1/2/3 23 / 53

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 74

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 87
Philip O'donnell Women Junior 18-Jan 1 / 74
Thomas Wrona Women Junior 18-Jan 3 / 74

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 93
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 93

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 93
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Thomas Wrona Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 55
Philip O'donnell Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 137
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 137

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 18-Jan 1 / 45
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 18-Jan 2 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 113
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 113

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 46
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 25 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 6 / 49
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 32 / 49

Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)

Jake King Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 48
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 40 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 49
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 47 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Yannick Eckmann Junior 10 / 72
Austin Boswell Junior 17 / 72
Jake King Junior 20 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Junior 21 / 72
Cameron Mccormack Junior 28 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Austin Boswell Junior 1 / 72
Yannick Eckmann Junior 5 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Junior 13 / 72
Paul Lynch Junior 32 / 72
Thomas Wrona Junior 33 / 72
Jake King Junior 45 / 72
Cameron Mccormack Junior 59 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Yannick Eckmann Junior 1 / 72
Paul Lynch Junior 4 / 72
Jake King Junior 11 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Junior 33 / 72
Thomas Wrona Junior 45 / 72
Austin Boswell Junior 46 / 72
Cameron Mccormack Junior 47 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Yannick Eckmann Junior 1 / 70
Thomas Wrona Junior 6 / 70
Austin Boswell Junior 10 / 70
Paul Lynch Junior 11 / 70
Jake King Junior 23 / 70
Brendan Mccormack Junior 26 / 70
Cameron Mccormack Junior 36 / 70

Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship (Aug 20 2011)

Jonathan Brown Men - 4 1 / 6

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 13-18 1 / 25
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 13-18 7 / 25

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 4 / 15

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 13 / 35

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Junior 15-18 1 / 18
Brendan Mccormack Junior 15-18 2 / 18

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3/4 6 / 90
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3/4 21 / 90

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Jacob King Men - Cat3 20 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3 Men 33 / 78
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3 Men 61 / 78

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Yanick Eckman Pro1-2 44 / 81
Michael Myers Master 35+ 29 / 43

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Pro. 1-2-3 26 / 76
Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 65

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 49 / 77

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Ian Boswell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 33

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 3 / 58
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 15 / 58

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brendan Mccormack CAT 3 4 / 61
Cameron Mccormack CAT 3 27 / 61

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Johnathan Brown Juniors (10-18) 1 / 6
Johnathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 1 / 27

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Benjamin King Men Pro/1/2 61 / 120

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Paul Lynch PRO-1-2-3 4 / 55
Brendan Mccormack CAT 3 12 / 52

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Jake King MEN 3/4 5 / 33
Jake King MEN 1/2/3 10 / 29

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Jonathan Brown Juniors (15-18) 3 / 10
Jonathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Jonathan Brown Juniors (10-14) 1 / 11

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Jacob King Men Junior 15-18 1 / 21

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Men 3 5 / 85
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 6 / 85

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 1 / 21
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 5 / 21
Paul Lynch Men Pro/1/2 22 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 1 / 21
Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 7 / 21
Paul Lynch Men Pro/1/2 12 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Paul Lynch Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81
Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 3 / 21
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 8 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Paul Lynch Men Cat 2 3 / 150
Thomas Wrona Junior Men 17-18 2 / 72

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 7 / 40
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 10 / 40

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Paul Lynch Pro/1/2/3 6 / 62

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 55
Cameron Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 55

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Jacob King Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Category E 10 / 25
Jacob King Men Juniors Category E 15-18 1 / 4

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Austin Boswell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 87

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Thomas Wrona Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Anders Newbury Juniors 4 / 34
Lawson Craddock Juniors 9 / 34
Robin Eckmann Juniors 20 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Anders Newbury Juniors 1 / 34
Lawson Craddock Juniors 3 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 1 / 34
Anders Newbury Juniors 7 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Anders Newbury Juniors 3 / 34
Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 34

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Austin Boswell Pro/1/2 6 / 11

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Brendan Mccormack CAT 4 13 / 43
Comeron Mccormack CAT 4 28 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Cameron Mccolloch Juniors 15-18 4 / 13

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 37 / 63

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 1 / 71
Anders Newbury Men JR Junior 15-18 3 / 71
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 15 / 71
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 52 / 71
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 54 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 2 / 72
Anders Newbury Men JR Junior 15-18 22 / 72
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 32 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 66 / 72
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 67 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 2 / 73
Anders Newbury Men JR Junior 15-18 3 / 73
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 18 / 73
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 48 / 73
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 56 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Anders Newbury Men JR Junior 15-18 1 / 77
Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 5 / 77
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 77
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 51 / 77
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 56 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 19 / 84
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 20 / 84
Anders Newbury Men JR Junior 15-18 23 / 84
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 51 / 84
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 62 / 84

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Anders Newbury Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Lawson Craddock Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 46 / 68

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Men 4 1 / 90
Cameron Mccormack Men 4 13 / 90

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Austin Boswell Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Mike Myers Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 45

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 22 / 52

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 1 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 2 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 3 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 9 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 12 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 12 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 14 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 8 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 10 / 20

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Austin Boswell Men 3 25 / 53

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 13 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 11 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 2 / 73

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 53

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Austin Boswell Cat 3 Men 10 / 83

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Cameron Mccormack JUNIORS 1 / 20
Brendan Mccormack JUNIORS 2 / 20

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Austin Boswell Men 3 2 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Anders Newbury Cat 2 Men 3 / 61
Stuart Wight Cat 2 Men 37 / 61

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Cameron Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 29 / 38
Brendan Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 30 / 38

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Anders Newbury A Race 6 / 84

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Cameron Mccormack Cat 4 15 / 54
Brendan Mccormack Cat 4 48 / 54

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Austin Boswell Men 3 7 / 49

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Austin Boswell Men 4 1 / 29
Austin Boswell Juniors 14 / 23

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Austin Boswell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 80

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Austin Boswell Men 4 7 / 67
Austin Boswell Juniors 16-18 1 / 11

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Gavin Mannion MEN PRO 1/2 11 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 1 / 50
Gavin Mannion Juniors 3 / 50
Stuart Wight Juniors 12 / 50
Nathan Brown Juniors 14 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Nathan Brown Juniors 8 / 57
Gavin Mannion Juniors 19 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 20 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 22 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Nathan Brown Juniors 1 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 2 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 8 / 57
Gavin Mannion Juniors 26 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 1 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 6 / 57
Nathan Brown Juniors 7 / 57
Simon Lambert lemay Pro/1 Men 91 / 128

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Ian Boswell Men Pro-1-2 10 / 74
Gavin Mannion Men Pro-1-2 32 / 74

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 35 laps 38 / 56
Gavin Mannion Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 1 / 60
Stuart Knight Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 2 / 60
Lawson Craddock Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 3 / 60
Ian Boswell Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 4 / 60
Nathan Brown Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 5 / 60
Ben Gabardi Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 14 / 60
Anders Newbury Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 25 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Gavin Mannion Men - Junior - 15-18 1 / 46
Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 46
Anders Newbury Men - Junior - 15-18 4 / 46
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 7 / 46
Nathan Brown Men - Junior - 15-18 10 / 46
Ian Boswell Men - Junior - 15-18 19 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 1 / 52
Nathan Brown Men - Junior - 15-18 2 / 52
Ian Boswell Men - Junior - 15-18 4 / 52
Gavin Mannion Men - Junior - 15-18 5 / 52
Anders Newbury Men - Junior - 15-18 6 / 52
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 33 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Ian Boswell Men - Junior - 15-18 1 / 69
Anders Newbury Men - Junior - 15-18 4 / 69
Nathan Brown Men - Junior - 15-18 5 / 69
Gavin Mannion Men - Junior - 15-18 6 / 69
Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 7 / 69
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 40 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Nathan Brown Men Junior 1 / 67
Gavin Mannion Men Junior 3 / 67
Anders Newbury Men Junior 4 / 67
Ian Boswell Men Junior 9 / 67
Ben Gabardi Men Junior 12 / 67
Lawson Craddock Men Junior 34 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Mike Meyers Masters 40+ 36 / 56

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Gavin Mannion Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 8 / 26

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 7 / 26

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Anders Newbury Men's Pro,1/2/3 7 / 82
Gavin Mannion Men's Pro,1/2/3 16 / 82

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Gavin Mannion Pro Men 1/2/3 1 / 100
Stuart Wight Pro Men 1/2/3 22 / 100
Nathan Brown Pro Men 1/2/3 68 / 100

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Gavin Mannion PRO-1-2-3 14 / 45
Stuart Wight PRO-1-2-3 16 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Gavin Mannion Category 2 Men 2 / 72
Anders Newbury Category 2 Men 8 / 72
Stuart Wight Category 2 Men 28 / 72

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Gavin Mannion Pro 1 2 3 3 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Anders Newbury MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 21 / 85

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Danny Estevez Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 1 / 51
Simon Lambert lemay Juniors 5 / 51
Alder Martz Juniors 9 / 51
Nathan Brown Juniors 17 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Nathan Brown Juniors 1 / 57
Simon Lambert lemay Juniors 3 / 57
Gavin Mannion Juniors 8 / 57
Alder Martz Juniors 45 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 1 / 66
Gavin Mannion Juniors 8 / 66
Simon Lambert lemay Juniors 11 / 66
Nathan Brown Juniors 43 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Nathan Brown Juniors 1 / 66
Simon Lambert lemay Juniors 3 / 66
Gavin Mannion Juniors 11 / 66
Alder Martz Juniors 15 / 66

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 100

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Anders Newbury Men Pro/1/2 23 / 66

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Anders Newbury Pro 1/2/3 17 / 48

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Mark Alder Pro 1/2/3 29 / 46

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Simon Lambert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 107

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Mike Myers Men 3 73 / 73
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 8 / 94
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 20 / 94
Nick Bax Men Pro/1/2 36 / 94

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 68 / 109
Gavin Mannion Men 2/3 2 / 127
Alder Martz Men 2/3 18 / 127
Mike Myers Men 2/3 73 / 127

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 2 / 32
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 19 / 32
Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 26 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 4 / 94
Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 14 / 94
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 36 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Eric Derivera Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 66

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Eric Derivera Master 45+ Cat 1-4 43 / 63

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 25

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 37

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Michael Myers Masters 30+ 25 laps 71 / 97
Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 4 / 99
Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 20 laps 7 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 15 / 37

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 6 / 59

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Eric Derivera Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 62

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Anders Newbury JUNIOR 7 / 29
Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 31 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 70

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Gavin Mannion MEN PRO 1-2 * 15 / 30

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Anders Newbury Men 2 11 / 41
Eric Derivera Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 88

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Anders Newberry MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 77

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Brown 92
Michael Hernandez 76
Alex Mccormack 73
Philip O'donnell 69
Liam Holowesko 62
Brendan Mccormack 61
Ethan Reynolds 54
Cameron Mccormack 50
Jack Maddux 49
Curtis White 47
Matteo Jorgenson 46
Emma White 39
Ian Keough-14 37
Gaelen Kilburn 35
Simon Jones 35
Nate Morse 34
Gavin Mannion 33
Gage Hecht 32
Jake King 29
Evan Clouse 29
Lane Maher 28
Austin Boswell 28
Anders Newbury 26
Thomas Wrona 26
Noah Putt 25
Logan Zueger 24
Chad Young 24
Harrison White 23
Jacob King 22
Lucas Bourgoyne 21
Kendrick Boots 21
Lawson Craddock 19
Colin Joyce 16
Phil O'donnell 16
Eli Husted 14
Johnathan Brown 14
Nathan Brown 14
Ian Keough 12
Paul Lynch 9
Stuart Wight 9
Eric Derivera 8
Alder Martz 8
Ian Boswell 8
Michael Myers 8
Ben Gabardi 5
Simon Lambert lemay 5
Mike Myers 4
Yannick Eckmann 4
Nick Bax 2
Mani Motamed 2
Michael Hernandez 2
Liam Hollowesko 1
Simon Lambert 1
Micah Milne 1
Yanick Eckman 1
Comeron Mccormack 1
Cameron Mccolloch 1
Robin Eckmann 1
Stuart Knight 1
Benjamin King 1
Mike Meyers 1
Mark Alder 1
Christopher White 1
Frankie Mccormack 1
Anders Newberry 1
Daniel Estevez 1
Danny Estevez 1