Log In

Team Overview: independent

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Richard Bulmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Richard Bulmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Richard Bulmann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 54

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Chris Kirk Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Rick Bulmann Masters 45+ 19 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Rick Bulmann Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Chris Kirk Masters 45+ 4 / 20

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Kirk Men Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Rick Bulmann Men Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 4 / 52
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 52 / 52
Jackson Duncan Men Pro 1/2 14 / 122
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 119 / 122
Jordan Gilmore Men Pro 1/2 120 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 7 / 55
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 54 / 55
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 102 / 107
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 104 / 107
Daniel Owsiany Men Pro 1/2 105 / 107
Jackson Duncan Men Pro 1/2 106 / 107

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 3/4 183 / 91
Robert Oehler Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 13 / 59
Michelle Howe Women 1/2/3 17 / 59
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 58 / 59
Jordan Gilmore Men Pro 1/2 10 / 118
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 28 / 118
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Pro 1/2 52 / 118
Normand Richard Men Pro 1/2 53 / 118
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 116 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Emily Nelson Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 61
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 61
Jordan Gilmore Men Pro 1/2 21 / 132
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 26 / 132
Jackson Duncan Men Pro 1/2 58 / 132
Normand Richard Men Pro 1/2 62 / 132
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Pro 1/2 76 / 132
Jon Bula Men Pro 1/2 130 / 132
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 131 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Emily Nelson Women Pro 1/2/3 77 / 79
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1/2/3 78 / 79
Michelle Howe Women Pro 1/2/3 79 / 79
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 58 / 142
Daniel Owsiany Men Pro 1/2 87 / 142
Nick Geddes Men Pro 1/2 139 / 142
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Pro 1/2 140 / 142
Dean Broomham Men Pro 1/2 141 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 20 / 62
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 62 / 62
Jordan Gilmore Men Pro 1/2 39 / 134
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 128 / 134
Jordann Jones Men Pro 1/2 129 / 134
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 131 / 134
Jackson Duncan Men Pro 1/2 132 / 134

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 8 / 85
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 22 / 85
Michelle Howe Women 1/2/3 85 / 85
Jordan Gilmore Men Pro 1/2 20 / 133
Daniel Owsiany Men Pro 1/2 29 / 133
Jordann Jones Men Pro 1/2 31 / 133
Normand Richard Men Pro 1/2 62 / 133
Dean Broomham Men Pro 1/2 63 / 133
Nick Geddes Men Pro 1/2 68 / 133
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 84 / 133
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 132 / 133
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Pro 1/2 133 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Emily Nelson Women 1/2/3 11 / 60
Irena Ossola Women 1/2/3 58 / 60
Michelle Howe Women 1/2/3 60 / 60
Riley Pickrell Men Pro 1/2 121 / 124
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Pro 1/2 122 / 124
Zack Jensen Men Pro 1/2 123 / 124

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Robert Oehler Men CAT 4/5 3 / 55

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Josiah Roher Men Cat 4/5 61 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Josiah Roher Men Cat 4/5 48 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Josiah Roher Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Josiah Roher Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Tristan Crocker Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 21
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Tristan Crocker Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Tristan Crocker Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Tristan Crocker Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 37

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Stephanie Ritter Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Korin Evans Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Heidi Dressler Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Hanna Diggins Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Aurora Brnicevic Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Caryn Willis Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Lawrence Lauderman iii Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Tyler Hardin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Ellis Robinson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Walt Impellicceiri Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Morris Miller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Adrian Gorski Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Sean Crandell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Tim Panagis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Brian Budd Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Ellis Robinson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Sean Crandell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Adrian Gorski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Walt Impellicceiri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Jack Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
John Jameson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Benjamin Swtiala Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Mark Hendershot Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Mitch Schrader Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Charlie Denk Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Brian Budd Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Corky Semler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Dylan Caban Men Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Edward Doughty Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Jake Lifson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Shawn Aker Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Matthew Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
James Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Todd Howman Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 31
Troy Chipka Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 31
John Jameson Men 50+ 5 / 13
Alan Marcosson Men 50+ 9 / 13
George Liolios Men 50+ 10 / 13
John Mclaughlin Men 50+ 11 / 13
Corky Semler Men 50+ 12 / 13
Edward Doughty Men 50+ 13 / 13
Frankie Ross Men 40+ 4 / 10
Aubrey Freeman Men Junior 14-18 2 / 3
Avery Freeman Men Junior 9-13 2 / 3
Colby Schmidt Men Junior 9-13 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4-5 13 / 21
Todd Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 95 / 66
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 57
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Todd Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 51
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 60

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

John Becker * M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 1 / 29
Jake Lifson M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 7 / 29
Andrew Lageman M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 9 / 29
Shawn Aker M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 10 / 29
Trevor Miller M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 13 / 29
Troy Chipka M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 16 / 29
Matthew Weeks M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 19 / 29
Mike Janeiro M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 20 / 29
Larry Hughes M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 25 / 29
Doug Carraway M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 26 / 29
James Carey M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 28 / 29
Stephanie Ritter F Cat 3/4/5 (Women) 2 / 10
Kendra Weekley F Cat 3/4/5 (Women) 6 / 10
Mary Ballenger F Cat 3/4/5 (Women) 7 / 10
Aurora Brnicevic F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 3 / 10
Megan Bair F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 7 / 10
Colby Schmidt M Junior 9-13 (Men) 4 / 4
Jack Jenkins M Junior 14-18 (Men) 1 / 6
Nathaniel Abbott M Junior 14-18 (Men) 3 / 6
Cameron Scacheri M Junior 14-18 (Men) 4 / 6
Frankie Ross M 40+ (Men) 3 / 16
E Hubstenberger iii M 40+ (Men) 8 / 16
Mike Janeiro M 40+ (Men) 11 / 16
Adrian Gorski M 40+ (Men) 13 / 16
Lawrence Lauderman iii M Cat 3/4 (Men) 1 / 20
Caleb Smith M Cat 3/4 (Men) 5 / 20
Talius Chickering M Cat 3/4 (Men) 6 / 20
David Stryffeler M Cat 3/4 (Men) 10 / 20
Kevin Verhoff M Cat 3/4 (Men) 12 / 20
Theodore Rauh M Cat 3/4 (Men) 18 / 20
Adrian Gorski M Cat 3/4 (Men) 19 / 20
Kevin Verhoff M Cat 4/5 (Men) 1 / 25
Junhe Hu M Cat 4/5 (Men) 5 / 25
Adrian Gorski M Cat 4/5 (Men) 6 / 25
John Jameson M Cat 4/5 (Men) 8 / 25
Gary Zehr M Cat 4/5 (Men) 11 / 25
Walt Impellicceiri M Cat 4/5 (Men) 12 / 25
Jack Jenkins M Cat 4/5 (Men) 13 / 25
Rick Thompson M Cat 4/5 (Men) 16 / 25
Charlie Denk M Cat 4/5 (Men) 18 / 25
Dylan Caban M Cat 4/5 (Men) 21 / 25
Corey Gregg M Cat 4/5 (Men) 22 / 25
Michael Kinzel M Cat 4/5 (Men) 23 / 25
Edward Doughty M Cat 4/5 (Men) 24 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 61
Todd Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 61
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 54
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Jaxon Slaney Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Todd Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 53
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Todd Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 63
Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 63
Tamatea Westby Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 54
Brendan Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 66

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Korin Evans Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
John Jameson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Junhe Hu Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Matthew Yankow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Charlie Denk Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Edward Doughty Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Michael Dennis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Morris Miller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Jake Lifson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
James Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
John Jameson Men 50+ 4 / 9
Marshall Leininger Men 50+ 8 / 9
Edward Doughty Men 50+ 9 / 9
Frankie Ross Men 40+ 2 / 18
James Dieringer Men 40+ 9 / 18
Mark Briercheck Men 40+ 14 / 18
Jim Gilmore Men 40+ 16 / 18
Jack Jenkins Men Junior 14-18 1 / 5
Aubrey Freeman Men Junior 14-18 4 / 5
Jacob Smith Men Junior 9-13 1 / 2

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Korin Evans Women F Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Kevin Verhoff Men M Cat 3/4 6 / 22
David Stryffeler Men M Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Chris Ryan Men M Cat 3/4 15 / 22
John Jameson Men M 50+ 6 / 13
Alan Marcosson Men M 50+ 11 / 13
Edward Doughty Men M 50+ 13 / 13
Frankie Ross Men M 40+ 9 / 15
Mark Briercheck Men M 40+ 11 / 15
E Hubstenberger iii Men M 40+ 12 / 15
Troy Chipka Men M Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Brent Evans Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
James Carey Men M Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Grant Gillilan Men M Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Kevin Verhoff Men M Cat 4/5 2 / 25
John Jameson Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Gary Zehr Men M Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Michael Dennis Men M Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Matthew Yankow Men M Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Mitch Schrader Men M Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Charlie Denk Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Edward Doughty Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Andrew Ritterbeck Men M Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Dylan Caban Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Mariesoleil Blais Women SW Pro/1/2 3 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Mariesoleil Blais Women SW Pro/1/2 2 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Mariesoleil Blais Women SW Pro/1/2 6 / 39

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Michael Wilcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Marie-soleil Blais Women SW Pro/1/2 6 / 39
Roy Quade Men MM 70+ 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Zola Mehlomakulu Men Cat 2 24 / 54
Carol Chester Women 50+ Masters 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Carol Chester Women 50+ Masters 2 / 4
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Cat 2 31 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Carol Chester Women 50+ Masters 3 / 4
Zola Mehlomakulu Men Cat 2 43 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Zola Mehlomakulu Men Cat 2 23 / 63
Carol Chester Women 50+ Masters 4 / 4

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Bret Roberts Men Category 4/5 4 / 65
Justin Ogden Men Category 4/5 24 / 65
Juan Sanchez Men Category 4/5 35 / 65
Erik Lee Men Category 4/5 38 / 65
Keenan Godburn Men Category 4/5 40 / 65
Russell Carawan Men Category 4/5 44 / 65
Shawn Chmil Men Category 4/5 55 / 65
Aaron Johnson Men Category 4/5 57 / 65
Shon Sparks Men Category 4/5 58 / 65
Ian Warren Men Category 4/5 59 / 65
Jose Chan Men Category 4/5 60 / 65
Steve Conry Men Category 4/5 63 / 65
Chuck Terrell Men Category 4/5 66 / 65
Steve Simko Men Category 4/5 70 / 65
Brent Bellm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Rodney Rios Men Masters 40+ 7 / 19
David Milham Men Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Herman Verhoeven Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12
William Price Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12
Christina Rigsby Women Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jolanda Straathof Women Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Natalie Pruitt Women Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Lily Miller Women Women's Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Quintin Chiapperino Men Category 3/4 2 / 44
Juan Restrepo Men Category 3/4 6 / 44
Guadalupe Ontiveros Men Category 3/4 17 / 44
Richard Hellberg Men Category 3/4 20 / 44
Jason Perkins Men Category 3/4 22 / 44
Niels Meissner Men Category 3/4 31 / 44
Charles Cox Men Category 3/4 33 / 44

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Juan Restrepo Men Category 3/4 4 / 41
Quintin Chiapperino Men Category 3/4 5 / 41
Guadalupe Ontiveros Men Category 3/4 8 / 41
Jason Perkins Men Category 3/4 19 / 41
Richard Hellberg Men Category 3/4 20 / 41
Donald Gwartney Men Category 3/4 35 / 41
Rodney Rios Men Masters 40+ 3 / 14
David Milham Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Herman Verhoeven Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11
William Price Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Reese Vannerson Men Junior Boys 1 / 4
Augustus Stepp Men Junior Boys 4 / 4
Natalie Pruitt Women Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Christina Rigsby Women Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Bret Roberts Men Category 4/5 9 / 47
Niels Meissner Men Category 4/5 16 / 47
Russell Carawan Men Category 4/5 20 / 47
Justin Ogden Men Category 4/5 21 / 47
Eddie Gonzalez Men Category 4/5 22 / 47
Michael Tarabay Men Category 4/5 25 / 47
Shon Sparks Men Category 4/5 29 / 47
Juan Sanchez Men Category 4/5 34 / 47
Keenan Godburn Men Category 4/5 36 / 47
Andres F cifuentes Men Category 4/5 39 / 47
Jason Jeskey Men Category 4/5 44 / 47
Steve Conry Men Category 4/5 45 / 47

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Jason Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Jason Woods Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3 35 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3 51 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3 23 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3 34 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3 41 / 67

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Jason Woods Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 38

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 20 2017)

Jason Woods Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 27

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Tamatea Westby Men Juniors 15-16 21 / 23

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Tamatea Westby Men Junior 15-16 20 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Tamatea Westby Men Junior 15-16 16 / 22

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Tamatea Westby Men Junior 15-16 14 / 22

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Zoe Saccio Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 16

Larkinville Weekend Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Daniel Horn Men 3/4 (Open) 33 / 36

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Zoe Saccio Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Ron Ferreira Men Cat. 5 over 35 (Open) 23 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Darren Vogler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 38

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Todd Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Todd Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Todd Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 54

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Todd Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Todd Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Kaven Mcnicoll Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Kaven Mcnicoll Men Pro/1 84 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Kaven Mcnicoll Men Pro/1 44 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Kaven Mcnicoll Men Pro/1 94 / 106

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Ron Ferreira Men Cat 5 999 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Ron Ferreira Men Master 60+ 5 / 5

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Ron Ferreira Men CAT 5 18 / 19

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Nick Friesen 1M (Men) 3 / 21

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Sarah anne Rasmussen Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 40 / 44
Sarah anne Rasmussen Women 1/2/3 (Women) 1 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Charles Russell Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 19
Tom Baker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Charles Russell Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 18
Tom Baker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 24

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Joel Domingue Men Category 3 39 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Charles Russell Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 18
Tom Baker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Charles Russell Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Tom Baker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Sarah Rasmussen Women Women's Pro & Cats 1/2 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Carol Chester Women Master 50+ 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Carol Chester Women Master 50+ 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Carol Chester Women Master 50+ 5 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Carol Chester Women Master 50+ 6 / 8

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Jennifer Crake Overland Women 9 / 50

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Aubrie De sylva Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Ron Ferreira Men CAT 5 16 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Ron Ferreira Men CAT 5 13 / 18
Ron Ferreira Men CAT 5 17 / 18

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Owen Gillott Pro Men 86 / 95
Irena Ossola Pro Women 16 / 56
Alice georgia Simmerling Pro Women 18 / 56
Diane Moug Pro Women 27 / 56
Allie Guenther Pro Women 36 / 56
Stephanie Roorda Pro Women 37 / 56
Catherine Ouellette Pro Women 56 / 56

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Sarah Rasmussen Category 1-2-3 (Women) 2 / 8
Steve Bauer Category 1-2 (Open) 18 / 32

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Sarah Rasmussen Women Category 1-234 12 / 20
Steve Bauer Men Category 1-23 8 / 37

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Eric Beaudoin Open Men 84 / 211

The Plan2Peak Empire Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Sarah Anne rasmussen Men CAT 3 8 / 16

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Griffin Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Griffin Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Griffin Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Amenh Tsan Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Amenh Tsan Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Amenh Tsan Men Cat 4 20 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Amenh Tsan Men Cat 4 11 / 13

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

James Nugent Men 45-54 MASTERS 14 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Griffin Schwartz Men Junior 15-16 999 / 37
Jeff Ker Men Cat 4 B 40+ 22 / 74

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Randy Lee GC Men Cat 3 25 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Randy Lee Men Cat 3 21 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Randy Lee Men Cat 3 23 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Randy Lee Men Cat 3 45 / 52

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Steven Auchterlonie Men 45-60+ Masters 6 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 22 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 28 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 37 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 35 / 55

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Jason Mcgrayne Men 35-49 CAT 5 2 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Estrella Men Master 45+ 4/5 24 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Robert Estrella Men Master 45+ 5 14 / 20

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Fred Perez Men 1/2/3 21 / 27

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Lauretta Hanson Pro 1/2 Women 11 / 75
Maddi Campbell Pro 1/2 Women 26 / 75
Lauren Dagostino Pro 1/2 Women 36 / 75
Allison Daniel Pro 1/2 Women 72 / 75
Norrene Godfrey Pro 1/2 Women 73 / 75
Gina Haatz Pro 1/2 Women 74 / 75
Maurice Worsfold Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 130
Dominik Roels Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 130
Ty Andrews Pro/1/2 Men 125 / 130
Richard Machhein Pro/1/2 Men 126 / 130
Bruno Nella Pro/1/2 Men 127 / 130

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Robert Estrella Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 3

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Fred Perez Men Category 1-23 18 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Robyn Angeles Women Master Masters 50+ 1 / 3

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Jordan Byck Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Jordan Byck Men Cat 5 4 / 18

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

David Raack Men Cat 5 34 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jeff Ker Men Master 45+ 49 / 57
Jeff Ker Men Cat 4 B 40+ 41 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 5 / 7
Carol Chester Women Master 35+ 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 3 / 7
Carol Chester Women Master 35+ 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 5 / 8
Carol Chester Women Master 35+ 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Roy Quade Men Master 65+ 7 / 8
Carol Chester Women Master 35+ 4 / 8

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Glen Budgell Men 50+ 34 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Glen Budgell Men 50+ 29 / 42

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Glen Budgell Men 50+ 36 / 42

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Elgar Vaivars Men MASTER 40+ 36 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Nicholas Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Nicholas Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 31

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Griffin Schwartz Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 14

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Nicholas Berry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 4 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Nicholas Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 34

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Griffin Schwartz Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 11

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Griffin Schwartz Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Griffin Schwartz Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Julie Marceau Women pro/1/2 11 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Julie Marceau Women pro/1/2 6 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Julie Marceau Women pro/1/2 14 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Julie Marceau Women pro/1/2 18 / 24

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Jose Arguelles perez Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 47

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Jose r Torres MEN 55-59 4 / 22

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Glen Budgell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 23

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Glen Budgell Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 23

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Glen Budgell Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 28

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Glen Budgell Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 32

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters Men 55+ 2 / 17

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters Men 55+ 16 / 22

East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Ron Ferreira Cat 5 Men 35+ 31 / 40

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Jose r Torres MASTERS 50+ 50 / 52

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

George Guerrero Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Jose r Torres MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 46 / 51

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

David Mcclung Cat 4 30 / 36

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 53 / 54

Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)

Jose r Torres Men Master 20 Km 55-59 5 / 13
Jose r Torres Men Master 40 km 55-59 2 / 13

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Brody Pasciullo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 76 / 140

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Michael Kosta Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 24 / 26

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 23 / 81

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

David Mcclung Men Category4/5 47 / 57

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Jose r Torres MASTERS 40+ 42 / 51

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters 50 + 88 / 101

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Jose r Torres Masters 55+ 4 / 26

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Jose Torres Men 4 40 / 72

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Jose r Torres MEN 55-59 4 / 12

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Jose r Torres Men 55-59 9 / 10

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jose r Torres MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 8 / 61

East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

Patricia Betcher Women 4 6 / 7

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Jose r Torres Masters Men 55+ 13 / 20

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Jose r Torres Masters 50+ 48 / 57

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Jose r Torres Master Men 55+ 22 / 28

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Jose r Torres Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 59

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Jose r Torres Cat 5 Men 32 / 48
Ryan Znamierowski Cat 4 Men 66 / 91

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jose r Torres Master 55+ 8 / 20

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Michal Basinski Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 42 / 51

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Patricia Betcher Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Andrew Clark Masters 45+ 4 / 15

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Jose r Torres Men Cat 5 13 / 49

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Jose r Torres CAT 5 MEN 3 / 40

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Jose R torres Masters 55+ 15 / 26

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Jose r Torres Master 55 65 25 / 31

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Dennis Sibilia-young Masters Men 50-59 30 / 31

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Jose r Torres Men Cat 5 55+ 16 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Carl Kiiffner Men 40+ 17 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Carl Kiiffner Men 40+ 10 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Carl Kiiffner Men 40+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Carl Kiiffner Men 40+ 30 / 67

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Javier Gallego CAT 5 16 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Chris Gruber Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Chris Gruber Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Chris Gruber Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Chris Gruber Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 97

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Javier Gallego Cat. 5 24 / 30

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Robert Burstein MASTER 45+ 32 / 42

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Ruth Weaver Womens Cat 4 2 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Kevin Cinnamon 4 Men Blue 55 / 88

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Rachel O'reilly 3/4 Women 4 / 51
Andrew Davy 3 Men 61 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Andrew Davy 3 Men 88 / 101
Rachel O'reilly 3/4 Women 29 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Rachel O'reilly 3/4 Women 2 / 57
Andrew Davy 3 Men 36 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Rachel O'reilly 3/4 Women 5 / 57
Andrew Davy 3 Men 102 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Paul Heffler Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 13 / 57

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Paul Heffler Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Liam Murphey Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Daniel Scholl Men 5 45+ 8 / 27

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Jim Pennington Masters Men 50-59 6 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jose r Torres 25
Carol Chester 12
Darren Vogler 11
Todd Moore 10
Emily Nelson 8
Griffin Schwartz 8
Jeff Ker 8
Ron Ferreira 8
Jaxon Slaney 8
John Jameson 7
Glen Budgell 7
Edward Doughty 7
Irena Ossola 6
Zack Jensen 6
Nicholas Dehler 6
Zola Mehlomakulu 5
Tamatea Westby 5
Riley Pickrell 5
Brendan Armstrong 5
Adrian Gorski 5
Marie-soleil Blais 5
Tom Baker 4
Kevin Verhoff 4
James Carey 4
Charles Russell 4
Kaven Mcnicoll 4
Amenh Tsan 4
Jason Woods 4
David Stryffeler 4
Nicholas Berry 4
Randy Lee 4
Carl Kiiffner 4
Chris Gruber 4
Frankie Ross 4
Julie Marceau 4
Andrew Davy 4
Rachel O'reilly 4
Roy Quade 4
Michelle Howe 4
Josiah Roher 4
Zola Mehlomakulu 4
Jordan Gilmore 4
Tamatea Westby 4
Tristan Crocker 4
Charlie Denk 4
Tamatea Westby 4
Jack Jenkins 4
Dylan Caban 3
Robert Oehler 3
Mariesoleil Blais 3
Daniel Owsiany 3
Normand Richard 3
Jackson Duncan 3
Chris Kirk 3
Richard Bulmann 3
Jake Lifson 3
Robert Estrella 3
Troy Chipka 3
Sarah Rasmussen 3
Walt Impellicceiri 3
Irena Ossola 3
Korin Evans 3
Andrew Lageman 3
Rick Bulmann 3
Jason Perkins 2
Natalie Pruitt 2
Lawrence Lauderman iii 2
Brian Budd 2
Juan Restrepo 2
Steve Bauer 2
Ellis Robinson 2
Richard Hellberg 2
Bret Roberts 2
Michael Dennis 2
Guadalupe Ontiveros 2
William Price 2
Christina Rigsby 2
Juan Sanchez 2
Richard Holzworth 2
Niels Meissner 2
Zack Jensen 2
Morris Miller 2
Jordan Byck 2
Steve Conry 2
Sarah anne Rasmussen 2
Rodney Rios 2
Corky Semler 2
Mark Briercheck 2
Patricia Betcher 2
Shawn Aker 2
David Milham 2
Herman Verhoeven 2
Brent Evans 2
David Mcclung 2
Mitch Schrader 2
E Hubstenberger iii 2
Alan Marcosson 2
Fred Perez 2
Matthew Weeks 2
Russell Carawan 2