Log In

Team Overview: Team PACC
(redirected from: Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

San Marvelous Race Series (Apr 15 2017)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 20 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 20 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 23

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Marc Lequire Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Scott Schuster Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Glen Love Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 44
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44
Geoff Godsey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44
Lin Waters Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 44
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 44
John Ehinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 44
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 5 4 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Steve Dodge Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Lin Waters Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Stephen Borski Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
John Ehinger Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Steve Dodge Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Lin Waters Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
John Ehinger Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Stephen Borski Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 63

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ 19 / 37
Julia Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 65
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 65
Michael Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 65
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 65
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 33 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ 18 / 44
Jamey Munroe Men Master 50+ 22 / 44
Randy Gibson Men Master 50+ 25 / 44
Julia Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 60
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 60
Lin Waters Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 60
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 60
Francois Lafontaine Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 60
Geoff Godsey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 60
Michael Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 60

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Open 48 / 50
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Open 50 / 50
Julia Hart Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 2
Stephen Borski Men Master 45-49 Open 24 / 25
James Wolff Men Master 45-49 Open 25 / 25

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Randy Lee Men Cat 2 8 / 28
Troy Anderson Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Paul Dentel Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 38
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 38

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Bobby Etheridge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Neidi Miller Women Open 20 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

John Eddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 40 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

John Eddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 64

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

John Eddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 64

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Paul Dentel MEN P/1 16 / 28
John Eddington MEN CAT 4 22 / 25

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

James Wolff MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 5 / 20
John Eddington MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 6 / 20

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Troy Anderson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 45 / 53

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Jake Boone Men P/1/2 15 / 44
Michael Steeves Master 50+ 15 / 22
Michael Steeves Master 40+ 29 / 47
Steven Rivard Men Cat 5 15 / 18
John Eddington Men Cat 4 9 / 52
John Sommer Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Lin Waters Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4 35 / 52

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Stephen Borski MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 11

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 82

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 84

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

John Eddington Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Marc Lequire Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 39

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

John Eddington Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Marc Lequire Men 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 45

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Randy Lee Men Cat 2 1 / 31
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Randy Lee Men Cat 2 22 / 46

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 78
Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 63

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 62
John Sommer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 38
Lin Waters Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 38
James Wolff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 38
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 64 / 65

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Rick Gurney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Michael Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
Troy Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 67
John Eddington Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
John Sommer Men Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 37 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Randy Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Rick Gurney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 43
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Troy Anderson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71
John Eddington Men Cat 3/4 46 / 48

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Mark Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
Neidi Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Mark Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 20
Neidi Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 11

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Neidi Miller Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Camille Hughes Women Cat3/4 9 / 9
Rick Gurney Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 72
Alexander Link Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 50 / 72
Marc Lequire Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 53 / 72
Dave Coussirat Men Cat 4 3 / 42

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Sommer Men Cat 5 3 / 11

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

James Wolff Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Rick Gurney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

James Wolff Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ 23 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Dave Coussirat Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Toby Rider Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Marc Lequire Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Rick Gurney Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Mark Johnson Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
John De st. germain Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32
Steve Asher Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 32

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Paul Dentel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 23 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 24 / 47

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

John De st. germain Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Matthew Tinonga Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Troy Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 20 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 24 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 25 / 49

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

James Wolff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Steve Asher Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

John Sommer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Michael Steeves Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 56 / 66
John De st. germain Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 34 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

John De st. germain Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 11 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Camille Hughes Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Leigh Robertson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Francois Lafontaine Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 42
James Wolff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Troy Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Rick Gurney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 42
John Sommer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 42
John De st. germain Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Lin Waters Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Dean Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 42
John Eddington Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Dave Coussirat Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Carlos Uranga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Masters 40+ 36 / 38
Steve Asher Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Michael Steeves Men Masters 50+ 9 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Mark Johnson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 18 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

John De st. germain Men Cat 4 54 / 65
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 60
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 40 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

James Wolff Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

John Ehinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 53

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
John Sommer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Lin Waters Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Collin Davis Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 18
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 18

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ 29 / 56
Robert Schmalholz Men Master 50+ 46 / 56
Collin Davis Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

James Wolff Men Cat 4 17 / 97
James Johnson Men Cat 4 50 / 97
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 85 / 97
John Eddington Men Cat 4 87 / 97

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Heath Wade Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Glen Love CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 2 / 26
Julia Hart Women CAT 3/4 MASTER 40+ 2 / 4
John De st. germain CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 4 / 27
Alexander Link CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 27
Matthew Tinonga CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 27

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 7 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 7 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 37 / 40
Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 35 / 39

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 16 / 40
Adam Biwan Men's P/1/2 25 / 39

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Glen Love Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 43
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 43
Steve Sterling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 43
Mark Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 43
James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 7 / 36
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 17
John Eddington Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 38

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Glen Love Men Master 40+ 2 / 22
Michael Bohn Men Master 40+ 14 / 22
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
James Wolff Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 37
David Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 37
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 16 / 22
David Lopez Men Cat4/5 18 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat2/3 1 / 28
Michael Bohn Men Cat2/3 18 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 51

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 22 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 39 / 45
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 26 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 28 / 47

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 57

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 5 / 16
Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 6 / 16
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 8 / 18
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 15 / 18

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 5 / 17
Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 11 / 17
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 9 / 19
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 12 / 19

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Sterling Master's Men 40+ 11 / 17
Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 16 / 17
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 5 / 19
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 10 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Jason Short Men SM Pro-1-2 29 / 74

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 82 / 116

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 99 / 100

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Elite 80 / 87

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 55 / 78
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 60 / 78
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 71 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 79 / 100
Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 89 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 32 / 101
Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 100 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Adam Biwan Men 2-3 Elite 63 / 102
Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 94 / 102
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 95 / 109

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Becky Kaye Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 12
John Ehinger Men Pro1/2/3 10 / 11

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 31
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 20 / 41
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Alexander Link Men Cat 4 49 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Adam Biwan Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 24 / 56
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 32 / 56
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 23

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 12 / 31
Collin Davis Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 27 / 31
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 28 / 31
Henry Ballard Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 16
Lin Waters Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 43
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Troy Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Michael Steeves Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 33
Stephen Borski Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Dillon Wilcox Men Cat3/4 18 / 69
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro1/2 14 / 25
Collin Davis Men Pro1/2 21 / 25
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 44
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 45 / 52
John De st. germain Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 20

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 19 / 36

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 17 / 36

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Alexander Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat PR/1/2 16 / 43
Jason Short Men Cat PR/1/2 38 / 43
Collin Davis Men Cat PR/1/2 39 / 43
Adam Biwan Men Cat PR/1/2 42 / 43

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat PR/1/2 19 / 35
Collin Davis Men Cat PR/1/2 33 / 35

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Adam Biwan Men Cat2/3 36 / 50
Glen Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 33
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 33

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 16 / 21
Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 23 / 24

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Dillon Wilcox Men 3 Senior 33 / 39

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Glen Love Men Master's Men 40+ 2 / 23
John Ehinger Men Master's Men 40+ 19 / 23
Joe Gonzalez Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Glen Love Men's Cat 3 1 / 19
John De st. germain Men Master's Men 50+ 8 / 13
Matthew Tinonga Men Master's Men 50+ 12 / 13

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 17 / 49
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 15 / 61
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 58 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 68 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 9 / 61
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 43 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 34 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 30
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Adam Biwan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 48 / 61
Aaron Santos Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 21

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 1/2 14 / 59
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Adam Biwan Men Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Jason Short Men Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Glen Love Men Cat3/4 1 / 53
Glen Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 32
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 7 / 35
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 29 / 35
Stephen Borski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 33
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Lin Waters Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Don Booker Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 33

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Adam Biwan Men's Cat 2 Senior 4 / 35
Stephen Borski Men's Cat 2 Senior 26 / 35
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 5 / 66
Lin Waters Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 43 / 66
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1 Senior 9 / 47
Collin Davis Men's P/1 Senior 11 / 47
Michael Lalla Men's P/1 Senior 13 / 47
Jason Short Men's P/1 Senior 17 / 47
Greg Hercules Men's P/1 Senior 36 / 47
Steve Sterling Men's Cat 3 Senior 35 / 49

Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)

Glen Love Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 1 / 25
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 7 / 25
Lisa Uranga Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 17 / 25

Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)

Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Charles Mills Men's Cat 4 22 / 42
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)

Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)

Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Charles Mills Men Category4 26 / 54

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Steve Sterling Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 23 / 41
Charles Mills Men Category4 7 / 29
Dillon Wilcox Men Category4 20 / 29
Mark Johnson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 31 / 63
Alexander Link Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 43 / 63

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 14 / 22

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Courtney Bach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 8 / 35

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 23

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 51 / 53

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 56 / 63

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 1 / 23
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 14 / 23
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 19 / 23
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 22 / 23

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Troy Anderson Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 14 / 55
Alexander Link Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 23 / 55
Michael Steeves Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 8 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 5 / 27

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 3/4 54 / 68
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Lisa Uranga Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 36 / 38
Don Booker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 37 / 38
Christopher Hyde Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Charles Mills Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Dustin Barrientes Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 7 / 49
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 24 / 49
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 47 / 49

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Jesse Moran Men Cat 2/3 1 / 82
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2/3 60 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 2/3 4 / 108
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2/3 8 / 108

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 44 / 53

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 55 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 46 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 49 / 134

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 37 / 72

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Woody Sloan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 16 / 18

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Jesse Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 45
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 15 / 39
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 35 / 39
Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 1 / 14

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 10 / 21

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 3 / 18

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 38

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 46

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 15 / 35
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 31 / 35
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 32 / 35
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 18
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 18
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 3 / 52
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 27 / 52
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 33 / 52
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 38 / 52
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 44 / 52
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 46 / 52
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 50 / 52
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 26
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 26
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 6 / 50
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 10 / 50
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 22 / 50
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 24 / 50
Rusty Stover Men Cat 2 34 / 50
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 41 / 50
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 49 / 50
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 26
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 26
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 26

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Corey Ray Men Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Michael Lalla Men Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Collin Davis Men Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Jesse Moran Men Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2 40 / 37

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 4 17 / 26

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 3 / 66
Jesse Moran Men Cat 2 59 / 66
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2 60 / 66
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 63 / 77
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 15
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 15
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 15
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 15
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 4 / 42
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 16 / 42
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 38 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 28
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 22 / 45
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 30 / 45
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 36 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 16
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 16
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 16
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 16
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 8 / 54
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 12 / 54
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 38 / 54
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 22 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 16
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 16
Collin Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 16
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 16
Todd Warner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 30
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Michael Bohn Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 34 / 52
John Ehinger Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 29 / 45
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 1 / 56
Michael Lalla Men Cat 2 15 / 56
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 28 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Michael Steeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 3 / 44

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Charles Mills Men Cat 4 25 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Charles Mills Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Courtney Bach Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Jeffrey Burnett Men Master Cat3/4 34 / 71

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Marc Parlette Master 4/5 11 / 39

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Kurt Pennington Men 4/5 38 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Borski 40
Collin Davis 37
Michael Steeves 32
Ryan Dromgoole 28
Adam Biwan 27
Charles Mills 18
Shawn Hodges 17
Michael Lalla 17
James Wolff 17
Steve Sterling 16
Corey Ray 15
John Eddington 13
Alexander Link 13
Glen Love 13
Lin Waters 12
Matthew Tinonga 12
John Ehinger 12
John De st. germain 11
John Sommer 11
Michael Bohn 10
Joe Gonzalez 10
Courtney Bach 10
Greg Hercules 10
Adam Koble 9
Jesse Moran 9
Michael Wilder 9
Jason Short 8
Troy Anderson 8
Marc Lequire 7
Jake Boone 7
Rick Gurney 6
Mark Johnson 5
Randy Lee 4
Steve Dodge 4
Neidi Miller 4
Julia Hart 4
James Johnson 4
Francois Lafontaine 4
Aaron Santos 4
Bobby Etheridge 3
Carlos Uranga 3
Dillon Wilcox 3
Woody Sloan 3
Dave Coussirat 3
Rusty Stover 3
Paul Dentel 3
Steve Asher 3
Robert Schmalholz 3
Unknown Rider 3
Mark Johnson 3
Connor Sallee 2
Charles Allen 2
David Lopez 2
Camille Hughes 2
Don Booker 2
Lisa Uranga 2
Geoff Godsey 2
Jeffrey Burnett 1
Becky Kaye 1
Henry Ballard 1
Randy Gibson 1
Heath Wade 1
James Johnson 1
Steven Rivard 1
Thomas Garrad 1
Scott Schuster 1
Aaron Carpenter 1
Jamey Munroe 1
Leigh Robertson 1
Kurt Pennington 1
Dean Nix 1
Dustin Barrientes 1
Christopher Hyde 1
Todd Warner 1
Marc Parlette 1
Toby Rider 1