Log In

Team Overview: Boneshaker Project
(redirected from: Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 17

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Harrison Worzel 17-18 Open 3 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Harrison Worzel Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 7

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Harrison Worzel Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 7

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Open 16 / 16
Ted Kicey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Nicholas Minnery MEN CAT 2 20 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ 7 / 29

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Nicholas Minnery MENS 2/3 3 / 31
Austin Mallet MENS 2/3 20 / 31
Bill Quach MENS 2/3 23 / 31
Austin Mallet MENS 3/4 4 / 40

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ 9 / 19
Ted Kicey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Austin Mallet Men CAT 3/4 11 / 36
Harrison Worzel Men CAT 3/4 15 / 36
Nicholas Minnery Men PRO CAT 1 2 3 23 / 40
Bill Quach Men PRO CAT 1 2 3 40 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 10 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 7 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 1 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 14 / 67

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Ted Kicey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 2/3 33 / 70
Austin Mallet Men Cat 2/3 70 / 70

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Bill Quach Pro Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Bill Quach Men PRO/1/2 18 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bill Quach Men PRO/1/2 19 / 36

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Bill Quach Men PRO/1/2 37 / 47

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Bill Quach Men Cat 2 30 / 31

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 20 / 46

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Rebecca Forsyth Women Cat 4 21 / 31
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 45 / 73
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 5 / 86
Harrison Worzel Men Cat 3 29 / 86
Austin Mallet Men Cat 3 57 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Rebecca Forsyth Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 17 / 62
Austin Mallet Men Cat 3 37 / 62

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Mike Moyers Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Cody Foster Pro Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Bill Quach Pro Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Nicholas Minnery Pro Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Rebecca Forsyth Women Women's 3/4 4 / 31

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Alan Charley Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 34 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Alan Charley Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 46 / 72
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 3 1 / 50

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Christopher Vachon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Ted Kicey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Ted Kicey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Christopher Vachon Cat 4/5 27 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 121

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Monica Lopezaguirre Women Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Andres Lopezaguirre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Will Sharp Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Harrison Worzel Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Harrison Worzel Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 11
John Worzel Men Cat 4 83 / 106
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 101 / 106

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jonah Boatman Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Rebecca Forsyth Women Open P/1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Will Sharp Men Junior 10-14 1 / 21
Rebecca Forsyth Women 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Christopher Vachon Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69

PURE Driveway Series (May 14 2015)

Jonah Boatman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 59

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Rob Gray Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Rebecca Forsyth Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4 10 / 45
James Ortego Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Alan Charley Men 35+ 4/5 42 / 48

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Sam Sharp Men 10-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Rob Gray Men Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 51
James Ortego Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Nicholas Minnery Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Rebecca Forsyth Women Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Harrison Worzel Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Rhys Ivoryganja Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Alan Charley Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Will Sharp Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Rhys Ivoryganja Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Rhys Ivoryganja Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Rhys Ivoryganja Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Macleod Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Rhys Ivoryganja Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 16 2015)

Christopher Vachon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 63

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 9 2015)

Rob Gray Men Pro 1/2/3 104 / 115
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 12 / 100
Alan Charley Men Cat 3/4 64 / 100

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 2 2015)

Rob Gray Men Pro 1/2/3 104 / 115
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 12 / 100
Alan Charley Men Cat 3/4 64 / 100

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Macleod Williams Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Macleod Williams Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Xavier Williams Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 19 2015)

Jonah Boatman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 73
Alan Charley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Alan Charley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 96

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Macleod Williams GC Men PRO/1/2 50 / 71
Alan Charley GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Nicholas Minnery GC Men Cat 4 13 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Macleod Williams Men PRO/1/2 32 / 60
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 19 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Alan Charley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Macleod Williams Men PRO/1/2 61 / 68
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 10 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Alan Charley Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Macleod Williams Men PRO/1/2 61 / 67
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 16 / 46

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

Harrison Worzel Junior 4/5 2 / 13
John Worzel Men Cat 3/4 40 / 103
Alan Charley Men Cat 3/4 70 / 103
Claire Andrews Women Open 32 / 36

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Alan Charley Men Masters 35+ cat 4/5 12 / 14

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

James Ortego Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 52 / 67
Elijah Goldreyer Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 15 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

John Worzel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 60
James Ortego Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 60
Alan Charley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 60
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 1 / 65
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 10 / 73
Macleod Williams Men Cat 2 40 / 73
Harrison Worzel Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Will Sharp Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Alan Charley Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Johnpaul Blanton Men ALL P/1/2/3 28 / 36

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 3 / 100
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3/4 25 / 100
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 35 / 100
Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3/4 54 / 100

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 4 / 82
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3/4 25 / 82
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 28 / 82
Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3/4 49 / 82
Gil Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 76 / 82
Will Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 79 / 82

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 2 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3/4 2 / 82
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3/4 25 / 82
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 27 / 82
Macleod Williams Men Pro 1/2/3/4 41 / 82
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 46 / 82
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3/4 60 / 82
Will Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 48

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Will Sharp Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 13
Robert Mcmahon Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 10
Harrison Worzel Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 18
Andres Lopezaguirre Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 18
Jimmy Bryan Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 18
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 17
Will Hughes Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 17
Macleod Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 17
Xavier Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 17
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 8

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 30 / 97
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 96 / 97
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4 97 / 97
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 28
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 28
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 28
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 28

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 1 / 94
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3/4 9 / 94
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3/4 53 / 94
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3/4 74 / 94
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3/4/5 37 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 2 / 91
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3/4 8 / 91
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 34 / 91
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3/4/5 45 / 76

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 2 / 104
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 25 / 104
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3/4 83 / 104
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3/4/5 66 / 72

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 52
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Harrison Worzel Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 8 / 51
John Worzel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Richard Lamb Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 60
Blake Rich Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 60
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 60
Mj Lopezaguirre Men Junior -10 1 / 3
Kevin Highfield Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 39

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3/4 1 / 78
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3/4 25 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 28 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3/4 8 / 115
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3/4 15 / 115
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 22 / 115
Andrew Beres Men Pro 1/2/3/4 90 / 115
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3/4 96 / 115
Andrew Beres Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 72

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3/4 22 / 83

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Spencer Moak Men Senior Open 3 18 / 40

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 101
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 101
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 101
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 101

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Will Ross Men MM 45+ 1-23 30 / 37

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 7 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 101
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 101
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 101
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 101

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 31 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 100
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 100
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 100
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 100
Johnpaul Blanton Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 100
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 93 / 100
Will Johnson Junior 4/5 10 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Gil Johnson Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Gil Johnson Junior 4/5 2 / 20
Will Johnson Junior 4/5 9 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 86
Andrew Beres Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 86
Andrew Beres Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 52

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 92
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 92
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 92
Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 92
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 92
Will Ross Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 72
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69
Gil Johnson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Will Johnson Junior 4/5 2 / 16
Gil Johnson Junior 4/5 6 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 2 / 122
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 16 / 122
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 4 / 18
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1 7 / 108
Adrian Flores Men Cat 1 85 / 108
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1 101 / 108
Ben Gray Men Junior 11-12 30 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 4 / 19

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 5 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Elijah Goldreyer Junior 4/5 16 / 16
Chad Goldreyer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 87

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 13 / 152
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 45 / 152
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1 39 / 132
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1 70 / 132

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 103 / 128
Will Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 122 / 128

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Will Hughes Men Junior 17-18 13 / 44

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 75
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 75
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Will Johnson Junior 4/5 3 / 15

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 121

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Will Hughes Cat 2/3 34 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Will Hughes Cat 2/3 33 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Will Hughes Cat 2/3 57 / 73

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 97
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 77
Gil Johnson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 77
Gil Johnson Junior 4/5 3 / 17
Will Johnson Junior 4/5 10 / 17

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Will Hughes Men Cat 2/3 42 / 67

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 109
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 42 / 109
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 64 / 109
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 72 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 109
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 109
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 40 / 109
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 116
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 116
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 116
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 116

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 121
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 121
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 121
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 113 / 121

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 95
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 95
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3/4 22 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 127
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 127
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 127
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 127
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 146
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 146
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 146
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 146
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 146
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 144
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 144
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 78 / 144
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 144
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 144

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 74
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 74
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 87
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 87
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 87
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 87
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 87
Spencer Moak Men Cat 3/4 16 / 68

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 85
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 73
Gil Johnson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 104
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 104
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 104
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 97 / 104
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 62 / 74
Gil Johnson Men Cat 4/5 63 / 74

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Harrison Worzel Men High School Novice Boys 4 / 20
Andres Lopezaguirre Men High School Novice Boys 5 / 20
Will Sharp Men High School Novice Boys 19 / 20
Matthew Hayes Men JV Boys 1 / 12
Xavier Williams Men JV Boys 8 / 12
Will Hughes Men Mens Cat 3 38 / 55
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/1/2 1 / 61
Mat Stephens Men Pro/1/2 5 / 61
Cody Foster Men Pro/1/2 10 / 61
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Nick Torraca Men Pro/1/2 23 / 61
Bill Quach Men Pro/1/2 34 / 61
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/1/2 43 / 61
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/1/2 49 / 61
Adrian Flores Men Pro/1/2 57 / 61
Spencer Moak Men Masters 40+ 6 / 44
John Worzel Men Cat 5 19 / 54
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Will Hughes Men High School Varsity Boys 5 / 10
Macleod Williams Men High School Varsity Boys 8 / 10

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Bill Quach Men Cat 2/3 14 / 42
Will Hughes Men Cat 2/3 21 / 42
Alan Charley Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
John Worzel Men Cat 4/5 62 / 71
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Robert Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Will Sharp Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Ben Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Brenden Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4

PURE Driveway Series (May 8 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 75
Nick Torraca Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 75
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 75
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 75
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 75
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)

Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 27 / 40

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)

Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 30 / 41

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)

Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 36 / 43

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)

Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 17 / 49

PURE Driveway Series (May 1 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 95
Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 95
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 95
Will Ross Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 95

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

Gil Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 14
Will Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 14

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

Logan Hutchings Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 92
Josh Oxendine Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 92
Andrew Beres Men Pro 1/2/3 65 / 92

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Spencer Moak Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 5 / 121

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)

Alan Charley Men Cat 4 19 / 30

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Alan Charley Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Johnpaul Blanton Men CAT 3 17 / 17

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Alan Charley Men Cat 4 22 / 33

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Alan Charley Men Cat 4 15 / 36

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 28 / 29
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 3 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 10
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 6 / 19
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 18 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 29 / 29
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 2 / 22
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 5 / 19
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 18 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 3 16 / 40
Macleod Williams Men's Cat 3 18 / 40
Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3 27 / 40
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 25 / 38
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 3 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 3 / 39
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 20 / 39

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 3 24 / 40
Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3 25 / 40
Macleod Williams Men's Cat 3 30 / 40
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 24 / 40
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 4 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 2 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 11 / 39
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 39 / 39

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 14 / 20

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 7 / 19

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 18 / 54
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 26 / 54
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 37 / 54
Spencer Moak Men Cat3/4 47 / 54

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 29 / 51
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 38 / 51
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 40 / 51
Spencer Moak Men Cat3/4 43 / 51

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gil Johnson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 18
Will Johnson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 18

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Nick Torraca Men Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 7 / 62

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Zach Rose Men Cat 5 34 / 34

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 8 / 44
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 44 / 44

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 13 / 14

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Andrew Beres Men Master 40+ 8 / 13
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 40 / 40
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat4/5 11 / 44
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 38 / 44
Alan Charley Men Cat4/5 40 / 44
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 11 / 11
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 68
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 68
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 68
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 68
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 68
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 68
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68
Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 43

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Blake Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 49
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 55
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 55
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 55
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 55
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 23 / 23

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 38 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 25 / 45
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 37 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 10 / 47

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 32
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 11 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 31
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 31

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Brandon Jackson Men Cat 5 36 / 45
Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Spencer Moak Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 14 / 60
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 29 / 60
Richard Lamb Men 40+ 5 / 44
Rudolph Thomas iii Men 40+ 23 / 44
Spencer Moak Men 40+ 34 / 44
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 63
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 63
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 63
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 63
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 63
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 63

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Lee Keeling Men Masters 50+ 20 / 27
Lee Keeling Men Masters 40+ 45 / 59
Alan Charley Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Ben Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 2 / 6
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4/5 Junior 3 / 6
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 4 / 6
Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 64
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 57
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 57
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 57
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 57
Kevin Highfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 34
Veon Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 34
Eldon Criswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 10 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Robert Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 141 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Robert Archer Men Junior 17--18 81 / 116

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Grant Koontz Men Pro1/2/3 4 / 11

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Xavier Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Bill Quach Men Cat1/2 27 / 131
Keith Mccollum Men Cat1/2 100 / 131

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bill Quach Men Cat1/2 41 / 134

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ben Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 16
Macleod Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 29
Matthew Hayes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 29
Xavier Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 23 / 29
Rob Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 58
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Rob Gray Men Cat3/4 23 / 69
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 44
Macleod Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 13

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Grant Koontz Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 19 / 35

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Grant Koontz Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 33 / 35

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 45 / 55
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3 51 / 55
Macleod Williams Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Rebecca Forsyth Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 33
Rob Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 33
Keith Mccollum Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 33
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Lee Keeling Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 66
Macleod Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 14
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 14
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 14

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 51 / 54

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 8 / 14

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 10 / 16

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 7 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 25 / 49
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 36 / 49
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 59
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 24 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 46 / 61
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 28 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 39 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 47 / 61
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 78
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 6 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 26 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 40 / 61
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 29 / 75

University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Macleod Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 2 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 5 / 13
Pedro Martinez Men's Cat 2 Senior 27 / 35
John Vogt Men's Cat 5B Senior 8 / 48
Lee Keeling Men's Cat 5B Senior 11 / 48
John Vogt Men's Cat 5 Senior 10 / 42
Rebecca Forsyth Women's Cat 4 Senior 37 / 46
Dylan Gray Men's Cat 4 Senior 36 / 48
Bill Quach Men's Cat 3 Senior 2 / 49
Robert Archer Men's Cat 3 Senior 28 / 49
Grant Koontz Men's Cat 3 Senior 47 / 49

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Carlos Valencia Men's Cat 4 30 / 42
Dylan Gray Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 5
Grant Koontz Men's Cat 3 18 / 45
Richard Lamb Master's Men 40+ 1 / 46
Rob Gray Master's Men 40+ 8 / 46
Rudolph Thomas iii Master's Men 40+ 43 / 46
Scott Sharrar Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34
James Quinn Master's Men 60+ 5 / 5
Nicolas Restrepo Junior Men's 10-14 Cat 4/ 4 / 6

The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

Nicolas Restrepo Junior Men 1 / 8
Joseph Le Junior Men 2 / 8
Xavier Williams Junior Men 4 / 8
Matthew Hayes Junior Men 5 / 8
Macleod Williams Junior Men 6 / 8
Jeremy Gor Junior Men 7 / 8
Brandon Jackson Junior Men 8 / 8
Richard Lamb Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Rudolph Thomas iii Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Michael Capasso Masters 50/60+ 8 / 8
Macleod Williams Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Carlos Valencia Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Matthew Hayes Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Jeremy Gor Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Richard Lamb Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Brad Jay Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 21 / 48

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Grant Koontz Men Juniors Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Cody Foster Men Category1/2 25 / 39
Brad Jay Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 36 / 63

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Cody Foster Men Category1/2 54 / 77

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 3 / 11
Dylan Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 6

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Charles Holsen Men Junior 17-18 132 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 23 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Charles Holsen Men Junior 17-18 130 / 142
Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 51 / 83
Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 76 / 76

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 34 / 83
Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 33 / 76

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 15 / 84

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45
Rana Zahedi Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 24

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Nick Green Men Cat 2 48 / 49
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 16 / 54

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Nick Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Keith Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Michael Capasso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 23
James Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 21 / 23
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 57
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 37
Tony Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 37
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 37
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 37
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 37
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 21 / 60
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Ted Kicey Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Robert Nelson Men Cat 5 29 / 51
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Scott Schaefer Men Cat 4 51 / 53

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 25
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 20

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 35
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 4

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Michael Capasso Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 41
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 35
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 32 / 35

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Grant Koontz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 15
Connor Barry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 15
Macleod Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 15
Nicolas Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 15
Andres Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 15
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 15 / 15
Nick Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Michael Capasso Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 43
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 20
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Grant Koontz Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Robert Nelson Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 3 14 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 13 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 27 / 50

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Eric Woodcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 72

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 32

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 3 22 / 68
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 58 / 77
Blake Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 59

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 28
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 25

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Robert Archer Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 49 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 30
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Eric Woodcock Men Cat 2 42 / 56

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Douglas Rose Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 7
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Douglas Rose Men Master 60+ 9 / 9

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 49 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing 38
Heath Blackgrove 37
Nicholas Minnery 34
Alan Charley 34
Macleod Williams 34
Nick Torraca 34
Rob Gray 33
Bill Quach 33
Mat Stephens 32
Xavier Williams 26
Logan Hutchings 24
Richard Lamb 22
Dylan Gray 21
Will Ross 21
Ted Kicey 20
Will Hughes 20
Josh Oxendine 17
Will Johnson 15
Grant Koontz 14
Matthew Hayes 13
Harrison Worzel 13
Robert Archer 13
Pedro Martinez 13
Cody Foster 12
Gil Johnson 11
Adrian Flores 10
Lee Keeling 10
Johnpaul Blanton 10
Rudolph Thomas iii 10
Carlos Valencia 9
Rebecca Forsyth 9
Spencer Moak 8
Keith Mccollum 8
Mj Lopezaguirre 7
Will Sharp 7
Charles Holsen 6
Andrew Beres 6
Austin Mallet 6
John Worzel 6
Elijah Goldreyer 5
Rhys Ivoryganja 5
Ben Gray 4
Michael Capasso 4
James Ortego 4
Christopher Vachon 4
Jonah Boatman 3
Andres Lopezaguirre 3
Nicolas Restrepo 3
Nick Green 3
Blake Rich 3
Brad Jay 2
Robert Nelson 2
Eric Woodcock 2
James Quinn 2
Tony Johnson 2
Brandon Jackson 2
John Vogt 2
Jeremy Gor 2
Kevin Highfield 2
Robert Mcmahon 2
Douglas Rose 2
Chad Goldreyer 1
Mike Moyers 1
Jimmy Bryan 1
Monica Lopezaguirre 1
Sam Sharp 1
Claire Andrews 1
Brenden Jenkins 1
Veon Mcreynolds 1
Eldon Criswell 1
Scott Sharrar 1
Joseph Le 1
Scott Schaefer 1
Rana Zahedi 1
Andres Restrepo 1
Connor Barry 1
Zach Rose 1