Log In

Team Overview: Simply Mac Racing p/b Bountiful Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Trent Olsen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Thomas Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 71 / 99
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Tyler Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Jesse Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Justin Bingham Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Alan Stettler Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Leon Bergant Men Cat 4 1 / 90
Casey Marker Men Cat 4 11 / 90
David Benson Men Cat 4 65 / 90
Adam Cunningham Men Cat 4 80 / 90
James Helco Men Cat 4 90 / 90
Randall Steinfeldt Men Cat 5 1 / 172
Branson Yantes Men Cat 5 4 / 172
Matthew Draper Men Cat 5 6 / 172
Bryan Child Men Cat 5 8 / 172
Jeff Boote Men Cat 5 35 / 172
Bruce Hill Men Cat 5 43 / 172
Jack Andersen Men Cat 5 76 / 172
Shane Watt Men Cat 5 88 / 172

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Branson Yantes Men Cat 5 2 / 12

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Kenneth Hicks Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 6

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39

Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Shane Watt Men Masters 45+ B 14 / 18

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Kenneth Hicks Men Cat 4 46 / 56

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 24 / 30
David Benson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 11 / 50
Shane Watt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 17 / 50
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 26 / 50
Jeff Boote Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 27 / 50
John Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 41 / 50
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2 20 / 28
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Colleen Neider Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Deb Rink Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 3
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT 4 6 / 47
Brandon Blackwell Men CAT 4 9 / 47
Brandon Bailey Men CAT 4 29 / 47
Paul Baker Men CAT 4 31 / 47
Briton Bailey Men CAT 4 36 / 47
Kenneth Hicks Men CAT 4 46 / 47
Jackson Andersen Men Cat 5 1 / 63
Branson Yantes Men Cat 5 5 / 63
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat 5 13 / 63
Trent Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 8 / 32
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Deb Rink Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Colleen Neider Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Deb Rink Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Shawn Jordan Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Shane Watt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 37
Jeff Boote Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Briton Bailey Men CAT 4 16 / 44
Travis Winder Men CAT 4 20 / 44
Brandon Blackwell Men CAT 4 39 / 44
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT 4 42 / 44
Shane Watt Men Cat 5 5 / 37
David Benson Men Cat 5 11 / 37

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Tyler Matson Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Mike Payan Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 10 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Tyler Matson Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Adam Cunningham Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Jeff Boote Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 8 / 23
Mike Payan Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 15 / 23

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Tyler Matson Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Adam Cunningham Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Mike Payan Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 9 / 22
Jeff Boote Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Kaytie Scott Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Toby Nishikawa Women Cat 3 7 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Toby Nishikawa Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 3 5 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Kaytie Scott Women Cat 3 4 / 14
Toby Nishikawa Women Cat 3 6 / 14