Log In

Team Overview: A Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 23 2022)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Aviv Litov Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Matthew Dann Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Elias Harkins Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Andrew Shenstone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Elias Harkins Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Russell Wyatt Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Elias Harkins Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Finn West Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Andrew Shenstone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Finn West Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Elias Harkins Men 530pm Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Finn West Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Elias Harkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Matthew Dann Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Xiaohan Zhang Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 40
Brian Shieh Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 40
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 3 71 / 40
Russell Wyatt Men Senior Cat 3 76 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Aviv Litov Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Matthew Dann Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Stefan Schwarzkopf Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 16
Matthew Dann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 38
Elias Harkins Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 29
Andrew Shenstone Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 29
Xiaohan Zhang Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Brian Shieh Men Senior Cat 3 64 / 36
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 3 65 / 36
Mark Laughery Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 31

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Matthew Dann Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Xiaohan Zhang Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Mark Laughery Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 87

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Finn West Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Mark Laughery Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Russell Wyatt Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Xiaohan Zhang Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Finn West Men Cat4 /Novice 7 / 28
Mark Laughery Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Russell Wyatt Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Xiaohan Zhang Men Cat 3 21 / 35

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Finn West Men Cat4 /Novice 3 / 28
Mark Laughery Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Russell Wyatt Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Xiaohan Zhang Men Cat 3 27 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Finn West Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Mark Laughery Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Russell Wyatt Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Xiaohan Zhang Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Brian Shieh Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Brian Shieh Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Matthew Dann Road Race Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Brian Shieh Road Race Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Mark Laughery Road Race Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Russell Wyatt Road Race Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Xiaohan Zhang Road Race Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Matt Baysa Road Race Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Aviv Litov Road Race Men Cat 3 83 / 47

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Brian Shieh Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Matthew Dann Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Xiaohan Zhang Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Mark Laughery Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Aviv Litov Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Matt Baysa Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Russell Wyatt Men Cat 3 30 / 43

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Brian Shieh Time Trial Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Matthew Dann Time Trial Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Mark Laughery Time Trial Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Matt Baysa Time Trial Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Russell Wyatt Time Trial Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Xiaohan Zhang Time Trial Men Cat 3 37 / 43
Aviv Litov Time Trial Men Cat 3 40 / 43

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Brian Shieh Stage Race Men Cat 4 20 / 54
Matthew Dann Stage Race Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Mark Laughery Stage Race Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Russell Wyatt Stage Race Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Matt Baysa Stage Race Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Xiaohan Zhang Stage Race Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Aviv Litov Stage Race Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Brian Shieh Road Race Men Cat 4 26 / 50
Matthew Dann Road Race Men Cat 4 32 / 50
Xiaohan Zhang Road Race Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Russell Wyatt Road Race Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Matt Baysa Road Race Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Mark Laughery Road Race Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Aviv Litov Road Race Men Cat 3 44 / 47

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Matthew Dann Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Elias Harkins Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Finn West Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Andrew Shenstone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Andrew Shenstone Men 530pm Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Brian Shieh Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Aviv Litov Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Matt Baysa Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 35
James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 35

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 42
Matt Baysa Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 42
Finn West Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 42
Jeremy Eckert Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 42
Matthew Dann Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 42
Carson Caprara Men Senior Cat 4 70 / 42
Mark Laughery Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 31
Xiaohan Zhang Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

James Leinbach Men 645pm Cat 4/5 22 / 33

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Carson Caprara Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 15

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Finn West Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 54
Elias Harkins Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 54
Matt Baysa Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 45
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 45
James Leinbach Men Senior Cat 4 81 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
Mark Laughery Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Mark Laughery Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 33

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Xiaohan Zhang Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 55

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 34

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Xiaohan Zhang Men 4/5 3 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Mark Laughery Men ACat 4/Nov 2 / 24
Xiaohan Zhang Men ACat 4/Nov 8 / 24

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Xiaohan Zhang Men ACat 4/Nov 5 / 24
Mark Laughery Men ACat 4/Nov 6 / 24

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Mark Laughery Men ACat 4/Nov 2 / 31
Xiaohan Zhang Men ACat 4/Nov 10 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Mark Laughery Men ACat 4/Nov 4 / 23
Xiaohan Zhang Men ACat 4/Nov 16 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Mark Laughery Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Xiaohan Zhang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 28

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Andrew Payne Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Andrew Payne Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 28

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Gregory Dyas 35 MILE SINGLESPEED (COED) 3 / 12

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Andrew Payne Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 53

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

John Wheeler Men Cat 5 38 / 44

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

John Wheeler Men Cat 5 38 / 44

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3-4 19 / 32

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

William Sherman Men Master 35+ 35-44 7 / 13
William Sherman Men Masters 35-44 15 / 15
Rebecca Zink Women 1/2/3 13 / 14
Rebecca Zink Men Cat 4 37 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

William Sherman Men Master 35+ 35-44 7 / 13
Rebecca Zink Men Cat 4 37 / 36
Rebecca Zink Women 1/2/3 13 / 14

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 26

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 66

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Robert Annis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 45

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Rebecca Zink Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 55
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 26

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 12

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women 1/2/3 16 / 24
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 7 / 25

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

William Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 39

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

William Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 42

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 30
William Sherman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 95
William Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 39

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Emiliano Morales Men's Cat 5 Senior 3 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

? Chienhui Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
William Sherman Men Cat 3 18 / 53

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

William Sherman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 102
? Chienhui Women Cat 4 20 / 22
Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Justin Wagner Men Cat 4/5 60 / 62

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

William Sherman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
William Sherman Men Master 35-44 11 / 15
? Chienhui Women Cat 4 4 / 9

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

? Chienhui Women Category 4 Senior 0-99 4 / 5
William Sherman Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 28

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

William Sherman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Justin Wagner Men Cat 5 49 / 40

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Rebecca Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Justin Wagner Men Cat 5 33 / 36
William Sherman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 51
? Chienhui Women Cat 3/4 10 / 21