Log In

Team Overview: Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
(redirected from: BIKE DOCTOR p/b Digisource)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 2/3 15 / 56

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men MASTERS 35+ 1 / 16
Chris Hill Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 16

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 12
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Hill Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

George Ganoung Men Master 45-54 1234 2 / 28
Peter Warner Men Master 45-54 1234 4 / 28
Bruno Neto Men Senior 123 12 / 50
James Studebaker Men Senior 123 17 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Senior 123 31 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Shawn Justice Senior C Cat 5 13 / 19
Lyle Coleman Senior C Cat 5 18 / 19

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Matthew Albanese Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 31
Tyler Waldron Men 1/2/3 6 / 40
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 12 / 40
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 15 / 40
Michael Tabasko Men 1/2/3 19 / 40
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 21 / 40
Andrew Shelby Men 1/2/3 38 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men 40-49 Master 14 / 25

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 36
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ 7 / 36

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 2 / 18
Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 15 / 58

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 33
Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 33
James Studebaker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 33
Daniel Proulx Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 33
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 15
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Steve Fife Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 24
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 50
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 17
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 13
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 13

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 77

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Bruno Neto Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
James Studebaker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Daniel Proulx Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Mark Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Michael Tabasko Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Chris Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 46
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 2 / 33
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 5 / 33
Brian Rist Men Master 45+ 17 / 33
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 25 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Jeff Chun Men 35+ 6 / 22
Chris Hill Men 35+ 10 / 22
Patrick Hogan Men 35+ 17 / 22
Chris Hill Mens Cat 3/4 9 / 56
Marcus Provine Boys 17 - 18 7 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 94

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

James Studebaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Mark Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Michael Tabasko Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 37
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 76
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 76
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 76
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 76
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 76
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 12 / 30
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 53

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

George Ganoung Men 45+ Masters 1 / 11
Allan Wallace Men OPEN Cat 123 3 / 8
Mark Lewis Men OPEN Cat 123 5 / 8

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 3 / 60
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 13 / 60
Lucas Mccollum Men 1/2/3 22 / 60
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 24 / 60
George Ganoung Men 1/2/3 27 / 60
Patrick Hogan Men 1/2/3 28 / 60
Daniel Proulx Men 1/2/3 30 / 60
Todd Bickling Men 1/2/3 43 / 60
Jeff Chun Men 1/2/3 45 / 60
Andrew Shelby Men 1/2/3 58 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 2 / 26
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 2/3 7 / 26
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 11 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 2 / 66
Pierce Schmerge Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 21 / 66
Mark Lewis Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 24 / 66
Allan Wallace Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 49 / 66
Matthew Albanese Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 7 / 57

Team Integrity Winter Training Race 2 (Mar 25 2017)

George Ganoung Place 1 / 5
Tyler Waldron Place 3 / 5

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Chris Hill Men Master 35-4555 3 / 27
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37

Team Integrity Winter Training Race 1 (Feb 17 2017)

Tyler Waldron Place 2 / 9
George Ganoung Place 3 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 59 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 35 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 26 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 67 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 69 / 106

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 23

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Clifton Chamberlin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 75

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Matias Palavecino Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 57
Andrew Shelby Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 57
Peter Warner Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 57
Michael Tabasko Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 57
James Studebaker Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 57
Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 57
George Ganoung Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 57
Pierce Schmerge Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 57
Clifton Chamberlin Men Open Cat 3 34 / 39

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Warner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 10 / 17
Steve Fife Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 49

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 2 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 10 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 2 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 1 / 52

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Todd Bickling MASTER 40+ 23 / 35

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 22 / 68
Jeff Chun Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 25 / 68
Todd Bickling Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 47 / 68
Pierce Schmerge Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 50 / 68
Steve Fife Men SENIOR CAT 3 11 / 52
Matthew Albanese Men SENIOR CAT 3 17 / 52
Chris Hill Men SENIOR CAT 3 45 / 52

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Allan Wallace Men 2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Proulx Men 2/3 11 / 23
Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 23 / 23

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Todd Bickling Men 35-39 Masters 33 / 33

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1-23 6 / 39
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 10 / 39
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 20 / 39
Peter Warner Men Pro 1-23 27 / 39
Matias Palavecino Men Pro 1-23 29 / 39
Pierce Schmerge Men Pro 1-23 31 / 39
Ben Reynolds Men Pro 1-23 32 / 39
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 6 / 13
Daniel Proulx Men 3-4 16 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3-4 37 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ Master 10 / 13
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men 3-4 26 / 57
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3-4 29 / 57
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 2 / 17
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1-23 5 / 49
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 7 / 49
Matias Palavecino Men Pro 1-23 14 / 49
Ben Reynolds Men Pro 1-23 21 / 49
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 22 / 49
Peter Warner Men Pro 1-23 41 / 49
Pierce Schmerge Men Pro 1-23 43 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 22
Daniel Proulx Men CAT 3/4 13 / 63
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 47 / 63
Lucas Mccollum Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 52
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 52
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 52
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 52
Pierce Schmerge Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 52
Matias Palavecino Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 52
Ben Reynolds Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Peter Warner MEN Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Daniel Proulx MEN Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Lucas Mccollum MEN Masters 35+ 7 / 15
Steve Fife MEN Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Pierce Schmerge MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 15 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 15 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37
Matias Palavecino Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 10 / 48
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35-39 4 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 105

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

James Marsh Men MASTERS 45+ 6 / 15
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 45+ 12 / 15
Daniel Proulx Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 25
Chris Hill Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 4 / 25
Steve Fife Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 25
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 21 / 25
Gerardo Sore Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 36 / 52

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

James Studebaker Men Senior PRO 1 2 30 / 49
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior PRO 1 2 43 / 49

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 33 / 76
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 76 / 76
Jeff Chun Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 39

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Marcus Provine Men JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 11
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 54 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 15 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Frank Ramos Men Master 45+ Masters 7 / 36
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ Masters 12 / 36
Matias Palavecino Men Open Pro/1/2/3 11 / 61
Peter Warner Men Open Pro/1/2/3 19 / 61
Bruno Neto Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Michael Tabasko Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Pierce Schmerge Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
James Studebaker Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Jeff Chun Men Open Pro/1/2/3 55 / 61
Brian Rist Men Open Pro/1/2/3 60 / 61
Daniel Proulx Men Open 3 6 / 40
Chris Hill Men Open 3 14 / 40

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 3 / 13
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1-23 8 / 48
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1-23 17 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 37
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 3 / 10

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Chris Hill Men Cat 4 2 / 36

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 7 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 4 / 12
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 47
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 47

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 57 / 77
Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 29 / 37
Spencer Seibert 40+ Men 4/5 27 / 47

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Pierce Schmerge Men 1-23 26 / 70
Andrew Shelby Men 1-23 50 / 70
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 54
Jeff Chun Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 25
Steve Fife Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 25
Chris Hill Men Cat 4 6 / 60

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 2 2016)

Patrick Burnett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Route One Rampage (Mar 12 2016)

Patrick Burnett Men 3/4 9 / 25

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Patrick Burnett MEN CAT 3 1 / 6

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Bruno Neto Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Ben Reynolds Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Peter Custer Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men 1-23 22 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Ben Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 11 / 22

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 18
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 12 / 22

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Ben Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Spencer Seibert Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 66

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 51

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 1 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 7 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men Cat 4 1 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 1 / 36
Spencer Seibert Men SENIOR 4 21 / 36

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Peter Custer Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 54 / 89
Peter Warner Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 89
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 34 / 67

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 92

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 63
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 18 / 38
Spencer Seibert Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 11 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
? Matias Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Steve Fife Masters 35 Cat 3/4 13 / 67
Nicholas Taylor Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 84
Peter Warner Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Peter Custer Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 84
Matias Palavecino Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 84
Todd Bickling Masters 35 14 / 36
Robb Hampton Masters 35 34 / 36

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Matthew Albanese Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 36 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

William Browne Men Cat 4 B 40+ 73 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 61
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Matthew Albanese Men 35+ Master 18 / 19

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 25 / 54
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 32 / 54
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 17 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 55 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 12 / 66

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Scott Giles Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 1 / 29

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Scott Giles Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 4 / 11

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Casey Porter Men CAT 3/4 8 / 14

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Casey Porter Men CAT 3/4 4 / 18
Casey Porter Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Peter Custer Men pro/1/2 17 / 56

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Peter Custer Men 40K 1/2/3 2 / 7
Frank Ramos Men 40K 45+ MR 5 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Allan Wallace Men 1-23 20 / 80
Michael Tabasko Men 1-23 47 / 80

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 4 / 8

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 9
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 4 / 24
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 12 / 24
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 23 / 24

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Dallas Siok Men C Cat 5 1 / 23

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Master 35+ (40 km ) 1 / 3

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 57
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 8 / 15

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Peter Custer Men Open 48 / 64
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 3 / 17

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 11

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 2/3 24 / 35
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 15 / 25
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 27 / 71
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 37 / 71
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 51 / 71

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 54
Ian Morrison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 79
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 79
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 26 / 37
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 16 / 23
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 19 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Ian Morrison Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Brian Rist Men OPEN Master 35-44 15 / 38
Jeff Chun Men OPEN Master 35-44 19 / 38
Steve Fife Men OPEN Master 35-44 37 / 38

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Dallas Siok Cat 4/5 23 / 36

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 5 / 37
Melissa Tallent Women Open Senior 18+ 14 / 30

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 33

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 14 / 16

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Dallas Siok Men CAT 4/5 30 / 53

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2 12 / 23

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 3 / 21

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 70
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 54
Ian Morrison Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 55 / 58

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women 35+ 4 / 6

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Steve Fife Masters 35+ 23 / 66

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 5 / 44
Peter Custer Men 1/2/3 6 / 44
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 14 / 44
Melissa Tallent Women 3/4 6 / 12

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 62
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 18 / 28

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Ray Morrison MASTER MEN 65+ 8 / 12

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race (Sep 1 2013)

Mark Frazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 104

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Todd Bickling Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 12 / 36
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3 NOVICE 6 / 28
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 NOVICE 1 / 13
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 16 / 44

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 33

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Peter Custer Cat 1 2 / 2
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 2 / 5

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 49 / 55
Frank Ramos Men Category 3 10 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 56
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 56
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 21 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women 1234 4 / 16

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Category 3 4 / 60
Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 36 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 63
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 63
Frank Ramos Men Category 3 22 / 60

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Scott Giles MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 25

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Andrew Shelby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 3 / 26

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Will King Men 3 20 / 56
Frank Ramos Men 3 27 / 56
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 55 / 56

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 8 / 48

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 9 / 55
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 23 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 3/4 48 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 51 / 55
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 60
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 60
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 60
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 60
Brian Rist Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 60
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 60
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 60
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 61
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 61
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 61
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 61
Brian Rist Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 61
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 61
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 61
Ryan Bodge Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 61
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 7 / 54
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 34 / 54
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 54 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 80
Ian Spivack Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 80
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 80
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 80
Andrew Shelby Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 80
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 80
Ryan Bodge Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 80
Brian Rist Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 80
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 80
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 9 / 69
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 54 / 69
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 67 / 69

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 22 / 37

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 93
Michael Cordova Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 93
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 93
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 93
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 93
Brian Rist Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 93
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 93
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 93
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 70 / 93
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 76 / 93
Jeff Chun Men PRO 1/2/3 90 / 93
James Weinstein Men PRO 1/2/3 93 / 93
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 28 / 77
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 39 / 77
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 69 / 77
Will King Men CAT 3/4 72 / 77
Michael Davis Men CAT 3/4 73 / 77

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Steve Fife Men Category 3/4 8 / 58
Will King Men Category 3/4 29 / 58
Robb Hampton Men Category 3/4 42 / 58
Michael Davis Men Category 3/4 43 / 58
Brian Rist Men Category Pro/1/2/3 25 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 105

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Ian Spivack Men M1/2/3 1 / 25
Allan Wallace Men M1/2/3 21 / 25
Peter Warner Men M1/2/3 23 / 25

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Ryan Guttridge Men's 45/55+ 49 / 52
Michael Cordova Men's II/III 16 / 96
Ben Reynolds Men's II/III 20 / 96
Allan Wallace Men's II/III 27 / 96
Bruno Neto Men's II/III 28 / 96

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Category 3 11 / 31
Todd Bickling Men Category 3 14 / 31
Robb Hampton Men Category 3 15 / 31
Will King Men Category 3 20 / 31
Steve Fife Men Category 3 27 / 31

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Will King Men 4 2 / 55
Jeff Chun Men 3 8 / 53
Frank Ramos Men 3 10 / 53
Todd Bickling Men 3 36 / 53
Robb Hampton Men 3 42 / 53
James Weinstein Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 57
Ian Spivack Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 57
Peter Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 57
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 57
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 1 / 65
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 66
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66
Jeffrey Tanski Men Masters 40-44 33 / 65
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters 40-44 55 / 65

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Cat 2-3 15 / 66
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2-3 22 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2-3 25 / 66
Frank Ramos Men Cat 2-3 34 / 66
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2-3 38 / 66
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 2-3 45 / 66
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 1 / 18
Peter Warner Men PRO 1 8 / 18
Will King Men Cat 4 32 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 30 / 30
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 4 / 11
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 13 / 36
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 22 / 36
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 29 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 14 / 30
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 10 / 11
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 9 / 46
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 19 / 46
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 29 / 46
Michael Cordova Men CAT 2-3 40 / 46
Frank Ramos Men CAT 2-3 44 / 46
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 2-3 46 / 46

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 2 / 15

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 14 / 59
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 9 / 19
Peter Warner Men PRO 1 14 / 19
Michael Cordova Men CAT 2-3 16 / 73
James Weinstein Men CAT 2-3 30 / 73
Frank Ramos Men CAT 2-3 35 / 73
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 40 / 73
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 53 / 73
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 2-3 56 / 73
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 64 / 73

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women 3-4 1 / 14

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 65
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 6 / 17
James Weinstein Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 72
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 72
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 72
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 72
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 72
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Will King Men Cat 4 5 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Rist Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 9 / 46
Jeff Chun Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 22 / 46
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 29 / 46
Steve Fife Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 39 / 46
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 6 / 35
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 7 / 35
Jeff Chun Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 20 / 35
Steve Fife Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 25 / 35
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 11 / 47
Michael Cordova Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 37
Brian Rist Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Robb Hampton Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 37
Will King Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 3 / 82
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 14 / 82
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 15 / 82
Jeff Chun Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 48 / 82
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 60 / 82
Will King Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 3 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Scott Giles Men 40+ 2 / 79

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 47
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 47
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 47
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 47
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Will King Men Cat 4 61 / 69
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Shelby Men 2 72 / 118
Scott Giles Men 1 43 / 106

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Masters Overall 35+ 5 / 36
Todd Bickling Men Masters Overall 35+ 11 / 36
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 3 / 80
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 22 / 80
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2/3 25 / 80
Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 26 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Category1/2/3 28 / 80
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2/3 30 / 80
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 33 / 80
Brian Rist Men Category1/2/3 37 / 80
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 42 / 80
Frank Ramos Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 1 / 14
Todd Bickling Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 2 / 14
Jeff Chun Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 14
Will King Men Category4 10 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ian Spivack Men 2/3 5 / 27

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Robb Hampton CAT 3 MEN 9 / 30
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 MEN 19 / 30

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 2 / 17

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

James Weinstein Men Category2/3 8 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Category2/3 9 / 36
Andrew Shelby Men Category2/3 10 / 36
Ryan Bodge Men Category2/3 29 / 36

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Will King Men M4/5 14 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+ 10 / 48
Ryan Guttridge Masters Men 35+ 15 / 48
Peter Warner Masters Men 35+ 34 / 48
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ 41 / 48
Steve Fife Cat 3 Men 11 / 73
Jeff Chun Cat 3 Men 19 / 73
Todd Bickling Cat 3 Men 48 / 73
Will King Cat 4 4 / 65
Emir Crnovic Cat 5 20 / 55
Ian Spivack Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 69
Michael Cordova Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 69
Nicholas Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 69
Bruno Neto Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 69
Andrew Shelby Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 69
Brian Rist Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 69
Scott Giles Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 69
James Weinstein Cat 1/2/3 Men 53 / 69
Ryan Bodge Cat 1/2/3 Men 61 / 69
Allan Wallace Cat 1/2/3 Men 68 / 69

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 29

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Peter Custer Men Pro 50 / 69

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Frank Ramos Men Category 3 6 / 10

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 59 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 6 / 90

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 55 / 90

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 52
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 52
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 51 / 53
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 2 / 58
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 16 / 58
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 21 / 58
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 45 / 58
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 46 / 58
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 54 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 53 / 53
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 9 / 57
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 21 / 57
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 23 / 57
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 33 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 35 / 57
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 51 / 57

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Todd Bickling Men 3 6 / 11
Tanner Browne Men 4 8 / 14
Tanner Browne Men junior 15-16 2 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 45 / 61
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 10 / 69
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 18 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 24 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 35 / 69
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 44 / 69
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 66 / 69
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 69 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 40 / 58
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 2 / 69
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 18 / 69
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 22 / 69
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 35 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 42 / 69
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 47 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 50 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2 74 / 101

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2 80 / 101

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 2 / 60
Peter Warner Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 10 / 60
Scott Giles Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 31 / 60

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 12 / 50

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2 2 / 15
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2 4 / 15
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2 8 / 15
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2 10 / 15
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2 14 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category3 12 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Evan Ellicott Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 49
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 27
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 37
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 37
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 37
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 37
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 50
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 50
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 50
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 50
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 23

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2 13 / 38

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men PRO1/2 12 / 39

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Pro 1/2 17 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men 1-2 57 / 61

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Daniel Faccenda Cat 5 40+ 30 / 38

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men 1-2 4 / 20

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men PRO/1/2 13 / 31

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Browne Tanner CAT 4 MEN 41 / 63
Chamberlin Clifton CAT 3/4 MEN 36 / 83
Hampton Robb CAT 3/4 MEN 39 / 83
Chun Jeff CAT 3/4 MEN 53 / 83
Todd Bickling CAT 3/4 MEN 69 / 83
Ian Morrison CAT 3/4 MEN 71 / 83
Ramos Frank CAT 3/4 MEN 80 / 83
Giles Scott CAT 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 72
Taylor Nicholas CAT 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 72
Sjoberg Brian CAT 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 72
Peter Warner CAT 1/2/3 MEN 27 / 72
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 MEN 44 / 72
Gill Ranjodh CAT 1/2/3 MEN 53 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Tanner Browne CAT 4 MEN 41 / 63
Jeff Chun CAT 3/4 MEN 17 / 83
Frank Ramos CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 83
Robb Hampton CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 83
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3/4 MEN 73 / 83
Todd Bickling CAT 3/4 MEN 81 / 83
Ian Morrison CAT 3/4 MEN 83 / 83
Brian Sjoberg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 72
Peter Warner CAT 1/2/3 MEN 13 / 72
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1/2/3 MEN 23 / 72
Scott Giles CAT 1/2/3 MEN 35 / 72
Ranjodh Gill CAT 1/2/3 MEN 61 / 72
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 MEN 66 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 5 / 41
Todd Bickling Men Category3/4 12 / 41
Brian Sjoberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Evan Ellicott Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 29

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Cordova Men 1-2-3 26 / 27
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35-39 2 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 2 6 / 85
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 8 / 85
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 23 / 85
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2 48 / 85

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 35-99 1 / 33

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 82

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tanner Browne Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Todd Bickling CATEGORY 3 MEN 3 / 41
Frank Ramos CATEGORY 3 MEN 6 / 41
Robb Hampton CATEGORY 3 MEN 13 / 41
Steve Fife CATEGORY 3 MEN 32 / 41
Mike Schneider CATEGORY 3 MEN 35 / 41
Brian Sjoberg MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 4 / 30
Michael Cordova CATEGORY PRO 1-2 16 / 45
Tanner Browne JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 11 / 31

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Michael Cordova Men 2/3 6 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 12 / 72
Bruno Neto Men 2/3 14 / 72
Nicholas Taylor Men 2/3 15 / 72
Brian Sjoberg Men 2/3 35 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women 4 10 / 16
Frank Ramos Men 3 9 / 59
Robb Hampton Men 3 10 / 59
Jeff Chun Men 3 11 / 59
Ian Morrison Men 3 47 / 59
Scott Giles Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 75
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 75
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 75
Peter Custer Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 75
Evan Ellicott Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 75
Peter Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 75
James Weinstein Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 75
Michael Schneider Men 45+ 40 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Tanner Browne Men Category4/5 22 / 57

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 27 / 52
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 47 / 52
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Tanner Browne Cat 4 Men 67 / 72
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Frank Ramos Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Michael Schneider Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Ian Morrison Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Steve Fife Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Michael Davis Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 6 / 15
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 10 / 15
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 14 / 15

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 10 / 59
Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2/3 17 / 59
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2/3 22 / 59
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 24 / 59

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Scott Giles Men Pro 1/2 2 / 45
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2 23 / 45
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2 30 / 45
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2 41 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Scott Giles Men Category1/2 12 / 62
Peter Custer Men Category1/2 16 / 62
James Weinstein Men Category1/2 17 / 62
Peter Warner Men Category1/2 28 / 62
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2 40 / 62

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Todd Bickling CAT 3 4 / 10
Robb Hampton CAT 3 7 / 10
Steve Fife CAT 3 10 / 10
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 11 / 11
Tanner Browne CAT 4 19 / 20

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 73
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 73
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 73
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 73
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 68
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 15 / 61
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 19 / 61

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Tanner Browne Men Category4/5 36 / 68

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Robb Hampton Men 3 W/Cat4 9 / 42
Jeff Chun Men 3 W/Cat4 14 / 42
Steve Fife Men 3 W/Cat4 15 / 42
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 W/Cat4 19 / 42
Frank Ramos Men 3 W/Cat4 22 / 42
Michael Schneider Men 3 W/Cat4 30 / 42
Todd Bickling Men 3 W/Cat4 31 / 42
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 112
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 27 / 112
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 29 / 112
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 112
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 43 / 112
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 59 / 112
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 69 / 112
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 38 / 47
Ray Morrison Men Cat 4/5 68 / 81
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 75
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 75
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 75
Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 75
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 63
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 63
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 63

Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 1 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Peter Warner Cat 2 6 / 136
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2 44 / 136
Nicholas Taylor Cat 2 45 / 136
Evan Ellicott Cat 2 81 / 136
Michael Cordova Cat 2 98 / 136
Andrew Shelby Cat 2 133 / 136
Brian Sjoberg Cat 2 134 / 136

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women Category4 11 / 30
Jeff Chun Men Category3/4 24 / 68
Frank Ramos Men Category3/4 31 / 68
Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 32 / 68
Todd Bickling Men Category3/4 55 / 68
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 14 / 68
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 15 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 22 / 68
Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 29 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 31 / 68
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 42 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2/3 49 / 68
Michael Cordova Men Category1/2/3 50 / 68
Evan Ellicott Men Category1/2/3 63 / 68
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 65 / 68
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 17

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 1 / 5

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 26 / 75
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 31 / 75
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 75
Todd Bickling Men Master 30 / 63
Evan Ellicott Men Master 42 / 63
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 72
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 72
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 31 / 46

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Schneider Masters Men 45+/55+ 22 / 38
Brian Sjoberg Senior Men 1/2/3 8 / 61
Scott Giles Senior Men 1/2/3 41 / 61
Peter Warner Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 61
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 9 / 14
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 9 / 10
Peter Warner Men MASTER 40-44 6 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 6 / 45
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 24 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 31 / 45
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 61
James Weinstein Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 61
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 1 / 45
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 33 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 34 / 45
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 63
James Weinstein Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

James Weinstein Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 27 / 52
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 39 / 52
Brian Sjoberg Men 3 (54 Miles) 10 / 40
Frank Ramos Men 3 (54 Miles) 30 / 40
Robb Hampton Men 3 (54 Miles) 37 / 40

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Peter Warner MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 3 / 8
James Weinstein MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 6 / 8
Brian Sjoberg MEN CAT 3 2 / 11
Robb Hampton MEN CAT 3 10 / 11

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Todd Bickling Men Category 3 11 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Peter Warner Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 12
Brian Sjoberg Men - Cat3 5 / 37

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 3 MEN 1 / 23
Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 36

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 2 / 48

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

James Weinstein Masters Men 35+ 28 / 43
Brian Rist Masters Men 35+ 29 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Masters Men 35+ 31 / 43
Todd Bickling Masters Men 35+ 32 / 43
Brian Rist Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 46
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 46
Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 13 / 46
Clifton Chamberlin Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 46

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men 35+ Masters 2 / 15
Brian Rist Men 35+ Masters 8 / 15
Clifton Chamberlin Men 35+ Masters 15 / 15
Peter Warner Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 46
Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 24 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Men Category 3/4 7 / 33
Clifton Chamberlin Men Category 3/4 24 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Category 3/4 28 / 33
Steve Fife Men 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 40
Mike Schneider Men 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 40
Todd Bickling Men 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 3 / 15
Joe Wollschlager Men CAT 5 16 / 40
Ray Morrison Men MASTER 55-64 25 / 27
Peter Warner Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 7
Scott Giles Men CAT1/2 3 / 6

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Robb Hampton Men Master 3/4 35-99 5 / 12
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 3/4 35-99 12 / 12
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 1 / 36
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 2 / 36
Brian Rist Men 3/4 11 / 36
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 31 / 47
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 38 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Brian Rist Men 3/4 17 / 58
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 27 / 58
Steve Fife Men 3/4 47 / 58
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 50 / 58
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 6 / 15
Robb Hampton Men Masters 3/4 35-99 13 / 15
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 25 / 71
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 46 / 71
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 71 / 71

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 8 / 89
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 18 / 89
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 67 / 89
Brian Rist Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 11 / 64
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 64
Steve Fife Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 56 / 64
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 60 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Brian Rist Men 3/4 7 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 23 / 63
Steve Fife Men 3/4 53 / 63
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 60 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 22 / 79
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 27 / 79
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 29 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 1 / 48
Todd Bickling CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 12 / 48
Steve Fife CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 19 / 48
Robb Hampton CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 34 / 48
Scott Giles CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 28 / 40
Peter Warner CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 31 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 55

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Todd Bickling Men 3/4 3 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 8 / 62
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3/4 49 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 1/2 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Michael Schneider Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Peter Warner Men Category2/3 2 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Peter Warner Men Category2/3 14 / 60

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Peter Warner Men CAT2/3 17 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Pro/1/2/3 59 / 67
James Weinstein Pro/1/2/3 65 / 67
Brian Rist Masters 35+ 6 / 74
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ 57 / 74
Peter Warner Masters 35+ 65 / 74
Joe Wollschlager Cat 5 24 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat3/4 Combined 1 / 46
Peter Warner Men Master 30+ 4 / 38
Brian Rist Men Master 30+ 12 / 38
Scott Giles Men Master 30+ 19 / 38

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Brian Rist MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 29
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 29
Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Steve Fife MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 7 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 35 / 29
Mike Schneider MASTERS 45+ 7 / 18
Brian Rist SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 8 / 22
Todd Bickling SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 10 / 22
Ranjodh Gill SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 13 / 22
Robb Hampton SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 16 / 22

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men CATEGORY3/4 14 / 61

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category3/4 5 / 51

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Scott Giles Masters Men 35+/45+ 1 / 46
Peter Warner Masters Men 35+/45+ 12 / 46
Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+/45+ 22 / 46
Brian Rist Masters Men 35+/45+ 23 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 35+/45+ 37 / 46
Michael Schneider Masters Men 35+/45+ 46 / 46
Peter Warner Senior Men 123 11 / 47
Scott Giles Senior Men 123 14 / 47
Brian Rist Senior Men 123 21 / 47
Clifton Chamberlin Senior Men 123 36 / 47
Robb Hampton Senior Men 123 46 / 47
Steve Fife Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Robb Hampton Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Todd Bickling Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 39

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Peter Warner Men Open Master 35-99 12 / 63
Brian Rist Men Open Master 35-99 24 / 63
Frank Ramos Men Open Master 35-99 36 / 63
Scott Giles Men Open Master 35-99 44 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men Open Master 35-99 56 / 63
Michael Davis Men Open Master 35-99 60 / 63
Michael Schneider Men Open Master 45-99 37 / 48
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 103
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 103
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 103
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 103
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Todd Bickling Mabra 35+ 3/4 4 / 27
Steve Fife Mabra 35+ 3/4 9 / 27
Robb Hampton Mabra 35+ 3/4 13 / 27
Frank Ramos Mabra 35+ 3/4 14 / 27
Clifton Chamberlin Mabra 35+ 3/4 24 / 27
Peter Warner Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 22
Brian Rist Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 22
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 22 / 22

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brian Rist Men 30+ 11 / 147
Peter Warner Men 30+ 44 / 147

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Todd Bickling MEN CAT 3/4 27 / 58
Ranjodh Gill MEN CAT 3/4 43 / 58

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 39 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 16
Steve Fife Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Ian Morrison MEN CAT 3 2 / 22
Steve Fife MEN CAT 3 16 / 22
Todd Bickling MEN CAT 3 19 / 22
Tanner Browne JR 10-14 BOYS 5 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Paul Evans Men 4 75 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Paul Evans Men 4 77 / 79

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Wesley Meredith Cat 5 Men 34 / 44
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women CAT 4 Gc 17 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 11 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3 3 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 19 / 24
H Neal reynolds Men Cat3/4 81 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

H Neal reynolds Men cat3/4 88 / 96
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 20 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 15

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men's 3/4 18 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 2 / 3
Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 2 / 7

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Michael Schneider Men Master 45-49 23 / 49

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 GC 40 / 46
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 39 / 64
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 52 / 64
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 32 / 53
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 34 / 53
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 54
Bruno Neto CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 54
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 54
Steve Fife CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 54
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 39 / 54
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 52 / 54
Mike Petrakis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 53 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 6 / 42
Ramos Frank CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 42
Fife Steve CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 42
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 42
Chamberlin Clifton CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 22 / 42
Neto Bruno CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 35 / 42
Gill Ranjodh CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 36 / 42
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 49
Bruno Neto CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 16 / 49
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 49
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 31 / 49
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 33 / 49
Steve Fife CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 44 / 49
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 45 / 49
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 44 / 49
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 48 / 49
Bruno Neto CAT 3 GC 17 / 41
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 GC 18 / 41
Frank Ramos CAT 3 GC 21 / 41
Ian Morrison CAT 3 GC 26 / 41
Steve Fife CAT 3 GC 30 / 41
Todd Bickling CAT 3 GC 32 / 41
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 GC 37 / 41
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 43 / 63
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 45 / 63

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Bruno Neto Men 3 11 / 37
Steve Fife Men 3 14 / 37
Todd Bickling Men 3 21 / 37

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3/4 36 / 76

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 5 / 36
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 6 / 36
Ian Morrison MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 10 / 36
Richard Distad SENIOR I,II,III 13 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR I,II,III 49 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR III 2 / 39
Steve Fife SENIOR III 8 / 39
Bruno Neto SENIOR III 9 / 39
Robb Hampton SENIOR III 14 / 39
Ian Morrison SENIOR III 25 / 39
Todd Bickling SENIOR III 31 / 39
Clifton Chamberlin SENIOR III 32 / 39
Mike Schneider SENIOR III 40 / 39
Mike Petrackis SENIOR III 43 / 39
Mike Schneider MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 20 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)

Evan Ellicott Men 1/2/3 A 19 / 24

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Richard Distad Men 1/2/3/u23 17 / 129
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3/u23 59 / 129
Todd Bickling Men 35-45+ 39 / 50

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Michael Schneider MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 28 / 44
Richard Distad PRO/1/2 18 / 31
Evan Ellicott PRO/1/2 23 / 31
Alex Weiler MEN 3 1 / 43
Ian Morrison MEN 3 21 / 43
Bruno Neto MEN 3 29 / 43
Steve Fife MEN 3 32 / 43
Robb Hampton MEN 3 34 / 43
Todd Bickling MEN 3 36 / 43

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Scott Gearhart Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 39 / 52
Bruno Neto Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 2 / 37
Robb Hampton Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 10 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 28 / 37
Todd Bickling Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 29 / 37
Ian Morrison Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 31 / 37
Michael Schneider Master men 45+ 19 / 50
Robb Hampton Men cat 1/2/3 31 / 75

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3 10 / 71
Bruno Neto Men 3 17 / 71
Robb Hampton Men 3 18 / 71
Ian Morrison Men 3 33 / 71
Steve Fife Men 3 58 / 71
Michael Schneider Men 3 59 / 71
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 69 / 71
Robb Hampton Men MR Master 35-99 60 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Steven Taggart Cat 5 35+ Green 6 / 45

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Frank Ramos Men Master 35+ / 45+ 16 / 63
Mike Petrakis Men Master 35+ / 45+ 48 / 63
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Scott Gearhart Men 4 85 / 87
Frank Ramos Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 10 / 23
Todd Bickling Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 14 / 23
Robb Hampton Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 19 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Warner 88
Todd Bickling 75
Scott Giles 68
Robb Hampton 63
Steve Fife 61
Bruno Neto 59
Frank Ramos 51
Brian Sjoberg 50
Andrew Shelby 50
Peter Custer 46
Ranjodh Gill 45
Clifton Chamberlin 42
Brian Rist 39
Allan Wallace 37
Nicholas Taylor 37
Jeff Chun 33
Lucas Mccollum 32
Ryan Bodge 25
James Weinstein 25
Michael Cordova 24
Ben Reynolds 24
Daniel Proulx 23
Melissa Tallent 21
Ian Morrison 21
Chris Hill 21
Mark Lewis 21
James Studebaker 20
Pierce Schmerge 20
Ian Spivack 18
Will King 16
Michael Schneider 15
Michael Tabasko 14
George Ganoung 14
Matthew Albanese 14
Tanner Browne 12
Matias Palavecino 12
Tyler Waldron 8
Patrick Burnett 8
Evan Ellicott 8
Richard Distad 8
Michael Davis 8
Spencer Seibert 8
Jennifer Rist 7
Alex Weiler 7
Ray Morrison 6
Ryan Guttridge 6
Patrick Hogan 5
Mike Schneider 5
Casey Porter 3
Dallas Siok 3
Marcus Provine 3
Emir Crnovic 3
Wesley Meredith 3
Scott Gearhart 2
Ramos Frank 2
Mike Petrakis 2
Chamberlin Clifton 2
Yoav Gery 2
Gill Ranjodh 2
H Neal reynolds 2
Paul Evans 2
Joe Wollschlager 2
Lyle Coleman 1
Shawn Justice 1
Benjamen Shrewsberry 1
? Matias 1
William Browne 1
Lance Provine 1
Jeffrey Tanski 1
Mark Frazier 1
Chun Jeff 1
Hampton Robb 1
Sjoberg Brian 1
Taylor Nicholas 1
Daniel Faccenda 1
Byron Horgash 1
Marc Brumer 1
Neto Bruno 1
Fife Steve 1
Browne Tanner 1
Mike Petrackis 1
Steven Taggart 1
James Marsh 1
Gerardo Sore 1
Katherine Klausing 1
Giles Scott 1