Log In

Team Overview: Willams Cycling
(redirected from: Williams Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Justin Williams Men Pro-Cat 1 1 / 69

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Justin Williams Men Pro-Cat 1 50 / 70

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Justin Williams Men Pro-Cat 1 68 / 72

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Justin Williams Men Pro-Cat 1 1 / 72

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Justin Williams Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 60

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 1/2 10 / 60

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 20
Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Pro-12 4 / 5
Kristen Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 16

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Joshua Carling Men PRO/1/2 4 / 53
Timmy Bauer Men PRO/1/2 12 / 53

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2-3 59 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2-3 68 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2-3 13 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2-3 42 / 113

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 26

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 55
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 55
Timmy Bauer Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 37

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 63
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 63

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men P1-2 2 / 24
Kevin Tufts Men P1-2 12 / 24
Matt Tufts Men P1-2 18 / 24

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 1/2 29 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 3 / 28
Matt Tufts Men Cat 2/3 21 / 28

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Kristen Hill Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 1/2 26 / 32

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Samuel Hill Men Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Matt Tufts Men Cat 1/2 51 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 48 / 59

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 64

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Kristen Hill Men Cat 4/5 33 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 4/5 25 / 65

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 2 / 28

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Matt Tufts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Kristen Hill Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Robert Terra Men P/1/2/3 7 / 28
Matt Tufts Men P/1/2/3 11 / 28
Samuel Hill Men P/1/2/3 20 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Kristen Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 64
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 64
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 64
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 64
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 53
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 53
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 53
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 53
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 53
Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 53
Kristen Hill Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Kristen Hill Men Cat 3 47 / 50

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 69
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 69
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 69
Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 69
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 1 / 36
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 20 / 36
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 22 / 36
Matt Tufts Men Cat 2 34 / 36

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Kristen Hill Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 21
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 1 / 28
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 2 / 28
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2/3 15 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 63
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 63
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 63

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 5
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2/3 2 / 3

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 8
Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 8
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2/3 3 / 20
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 4 / 20
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20
Matt Tufts Men Cat 2/3 13 / 20

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 35
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 35
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 1 / 45
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2/3 11 / 45

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 53
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 53
Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 53
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 53
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 53
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 53
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 53
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 53

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 65
Timmy Bauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 65
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 65
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Kristen Hill Women Cat 3-4 16 / 26
Joshua Carling Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 7 / 32
Kevin Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 16 / 32
Matt Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 23 / 32
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 11 / 46
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 36 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 44 / 46

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Kristen Hill Women Cat 3-4 16 / 26
Joshua Carling Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 8 / 34
Kevin Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 21 / 34
Matt Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 22 / 34
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 13 / 50
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 38 / 50
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 46 / 50

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Kristen Hill Women Cat 3-4 22 / 29
Joshua Carling Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 3 / 34
Kevin Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 28 / 34
Matt Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 31 / 34
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 6 / 48
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 12 / 48
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 22 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Kristen Hill Women Cat 3-4 19 / 32
Joshua Carling Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 3 / 35
Kevin Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 18 / 35
Matt Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 25 / 35
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 7 / 57
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 37 / 57
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 49 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 2 15 / 57
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2 20 / 57
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 57 / 57
Joshua Carling Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 1 / 35
Kevin Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 31 / 35
Matt Tufts Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 34 / 35

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 18 / 37

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Timmy Bauer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Matt Tufts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Kevin Tufts Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Kristen Hill Women Open Cat 3 11 / 11
Samuel Hill Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 38
Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 38
Kevin Tufts Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 38
Robert Terra Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 38
Matt Tufts Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 38
Kristen Hill Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 15

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 75
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 75
Kristen Hill Women Cat 3 10 / 6
Joshua Carling Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Kevin Tufts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Matt Tufts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Jordan Fields Men Overall 13 / 468

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Aaron Phillips Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Derek Carder Men Cat3/4 25 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Nathanael Christensen Men - Pro/1/2 8 / 54

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 48 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Keith Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 59 / 59

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Keith Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 28

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Todd Farrell Men Pro/1/2 22 / 56

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 44

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Todd Farrell Men Pro/1/2 73 / 75

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Todd Farrell Men Pro/1/2 39 / 59

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Todd Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)

Todd Farrell Men Master 35-39 5 / 15

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Robert Dewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 33 / 33

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Keith Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 92 / 95

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Keith Williams Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Keith Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Karl Schilling Men 3 50 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Karl Schilling Men 3 14 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Karl Schilling Men 3 61 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Karl Schilling Men 3 19 / 80

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Karl Schilling 3/4 Men 5 / 70
Rich Grant 3/4 Men 34 / 70
Chris Petrillo 3/4 Men 48 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Karl Schilling Cat 3 Men 23 / 68
Chuck Leach Cat 3 Men 39 / 68
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 8 / 53

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Beth Saman Women 3/4 5 / 24
Karl Schilling Men 4 21 / 89
Rich Grant Men 3 43 / 64
Chris Petrillo Men 3 50 / 64
Chuck Leach Master 40+ 16 / 58
Patrick Cunningham Master 40+ 22 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Charles Leach Master 30+ 14 / 43
Charles Leach Master 35+ 14 / 63
Chris Petrillo Cat 3 Men 16 / 54

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 15 / 39
Beth Saman Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 17

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Todd Farrell Men Cat3/4 9 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Gerry Clapper Men 3 15 / 71
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 47 / 71
Rich Grant Men 3 59 / 71
Beth Saman Women 3/4 2 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Rich Grant Men 3 35 / 75
Gerry Clapper Men 3 55 / 75
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 64 / 75
Beth Saman Women 3/4 15 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Gerry Clapper Men 3 18 / 77
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 20 / 77
Rich Grant Men 3 24 / 77
Beth Saman Women 3/4 2 / 30

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Gerry Clapper Men 3 25 / 78
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 57 / 78
Rich Grant Men 3 66 / 78

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Gerry Clapper Men 3 50 / 87
Rich Grant Men 3 54 / 87
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 65 / 87

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Beth Saman Womens Open 16 / 28
Steinar Hjelle Cat 4 17 / 50
Chris Petrillo Cat 3 5 / 51
Rich Grant Cat 3 25 / 51
Patrick Cunningham Cat 3 34 / 51

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Nancy Leach 4 Women 10 / 22
Beth Saman Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 25
Gerry Clapper Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 6 / 72
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 25 / 72
Chuck Leach 3/4 Men 5 / 76
Karl Schilling 3/4 Men 35 / 76
Rich Grant 3/4 Men 58 / 76

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Steinar Hjelle Cat 4 29 / 61
Karl Schilling Cat 4/5 Under 30 1 / 14
Steinar Hjelle Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 60
Chris Petrillo Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Karl Schilling 4 Men 5 / 70
Chuck Leach 3 Men 12 / 67
Patrick Cunningham 3 Men 25 / 67
Gerry Clapper 3 Men 27 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Karl Schilling 4 Men 9 / 70
Gerry Clapper 3 Men 4 / 67
Chuck Leach 3 Men 19 / 67
Patrick Cunningham 3 Men 40 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Karl Schilling 4 Men 4 / 70
Patrick Cunningham 3 Men 10 / 67
Chuck Leach 3 Men 14 / 67
Gerry Clapper 3 Men 21 / 67
Chris Petrillo 3 Men 40 / 67
Rich Grant 3 Men 59 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Beth Saman 3/4 Women 8 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Beth Saman 3/4 Women 8 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Beth Saman 3/4 Women 9 / 37

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Nancy Leach Women 4 23 / 43

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Aaron Phillips Men 4 Master B 35-99 50 / 40

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Chris Petrillo Men Cat. 3 10 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Gerry Clapper Masters Men 40+ 15 / 52
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 40+ 23 / 52

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Andres Gil Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 35
Aaron Phillips Men 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Reed Azevedo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Reed Azevedo Men 4/5 49 / 52

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Reed Azevedo Men 4 Master 35-99 45 / 74
James Cotta Men 4 Master 35-99 54 / 74
Reed Azevedo Men 4 Master 45-99 15 / 52
James Cotta Men 4 Master 45-99 34 / 52
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 Open 10 / 62
Doug Hall Men Pro/1/2 Open 41 / 62
Reed Azevedo Men 4 Open 78 / 89
Doug Hall Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 50

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Beth Saman Women Pro 1/2/3* 17 / 31
Nancy Leach Women 4* 6 / 27
Chris Petrillo Masters 35+ 24 / 77
Rich Grant Masters 35+ 30 / 77
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ 33 / 77

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Andres Gil Men MR Master 35-39 4 / 55
Robert Nichols Men MR Master 50-99 34 / 52
Robert Newman Men 1/2/3 11 / 109
Nathanael Christensen Men 1/2/3 24 / 109
Robert Nichols Men 1/2/3 67 / 109
Aaron Phillips Men MR Master 40-99 64 / 67

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Andres Gil Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 84
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 84
Doug Hall Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Beth Saman Women 12 / 51
Rob Mchardy 3 men 8 / 79
Patrick Cunningham 3 men 25 / 79
Gerry Clapper 3 men 29 / 79
Rich Grant 3 men 48 / 79
Chuck Leach 3 men 61 / 79
Chris Petrillo 4 men 25 / 155
Karl Schilling 4 men 33 / 155
Steinar Hjelle 4 men 51 / 155

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Andres Gil Men Pro/1/2 8 / 88
Robert Newman Men Pro/1/2 37 / 88

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Rob Mchardy 3 Men Green 12 / 92
Gerry Clapper 3 Men Green 17 / 92
Chuck Leach 3 Men Green 40 / 92

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Damian Gonzalez Men 3 20 / 48
Scott Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 66
Andres Gil Men Pro/1/2 9 / 53
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 54 / 53

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Scott Butler Men 3 23 / 20
Reed Azevedo Men 4 Master B 35-99 10 / 20
Aaron Phillips Men 4 Master A 35-99 20 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Scott Butler Men 3 19 / 52
Reed Azevedo Men 4 39 / 69
James Cotta Men 4 76 / 69
Reed Azevedo Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 69
James Cotta Men 4 Master 35-99 47 / 69
Aaron Phillips Men 4 Master 35-99 80 / 69
Harpartap Singh Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 101 / 94
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/1/2 13 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Scott Butler Men 3 26 / 62
Aaron Phillips Men 4 Master 35-99 55 / 94
Brian To Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 63 / 81
Ed Gong Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 74 / 81
Harpartap Singh Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 107 / 99

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 10 / 42
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 31 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 29 / 71
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 41 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 36 / 70
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 58 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 40 / 63
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 50 / 63

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Randy Bramblett Men 1/2/3 6 / 40
Doug Hall Men 1/2/3 13 / 40

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Scott Butler Men 3 75 / 83
Sean Mcdonald Men 3 84 / 83
Robert Nichols Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 95
Ed Gong Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 80 / 95
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/1/2 25 / 142
Andres Gil Men Pro/1/2 105 / 142
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 106 / 142

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Scott Butler Men 3 37 / 50
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/1/2 16 / 126
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 17 / 126
Andres Gil Men Pro/1/2 72 / 126
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/1/2 79 / 126
Andres Gil Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 64

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Randy Bramblett Men 1/2/3 11 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Aaron Phillips Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 27 / 47
Robert Nichols Men MR Master 45-99 15 / 46

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Robert Knaggs Men 5 32 / 49
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Joshua Carling Men Pro/1/2 12 / 55

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Robert Knaggs Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 28 / 33
Joshua Carling Men 1/2 3 / 9
Nathanael Christensen Men 1/2 7 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Rob Mchardy 3 Men 23 / 94
Gerry Clapper 3 Men 55 / 94
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 25
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 59 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Gerry Clapper 3 Men 7 / 101
Rob Mchardy 3 Men 8 / 101
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 80 / 153
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Rob Mchardy 3 Men 7 / 105
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 66 / 104
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Chris Petrillo 4 Men 81 / 104
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 107
Gerry Clapper 3 Men 12 / 105
Rob Mchardy 3 Men 18 / 105

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Rich Grant Cat 4 Men 50 / 100
Chris Petrillo Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 53
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 15 / 35
Rob Mchardy Cat 3 Men 7 / 64
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 67

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Rob Mchardy Men 3 2 / 73
Gerry Clapper Men 3 5 / 73
Patrick Cunningham Men 3 12 / 73

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Rich Grant Men 35 19 / 44
Robert Martin Men 35 26 / 44

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ (1-4) 13 / 36
Chris Petrillo 3/4 Men 33 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Andres Gil Men - Master - 35-99 19 / 59
Rob Mchardy Men - Master - 35-99 34 / 59
Gerry Clapper Men - Master - 35-99 35 / 59
Keith Williams Men - Master - 35-99 44 / 59
Patrick Cunningham Men - Master - 35-99 48 / 59
Katherine Papillon-rodrig Women - Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Beth Saman Women - Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Connor Sallee Men - Cat 2 6 / 74
Rich Grant Men - Cat 4 14 / 83
Chris Petrillo Men - Cat 4 20 / 83
Robert Martin Men - Cat 4 74 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Andres Gil Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 67
Rob Mchardy Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 67
Gerry Clapper Men - Master - 35-99 7 / 67
Patrick Cunningham Men - Master - 35-99 32 / 67
Keith Williams Men - Master - 35-99 62 / 67
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women - Cat 3/4 14 / 48
Beth Saman Women - Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Connor Sallee Men - Cat 2 16 / 91
Rich Grant Men - Cat 4 34 / 101
Chris Petrillo Men - Cat 4 35 / 101
Robert Martin Men - Cat 4 93 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Gerry Clapper Men - Master - 35-99 12 / 74
Patrick Cunningham Men - Master - 35-99 23 / 74
Rob Mchardy Men - Master - 35-99 48 / 74
Andres Gil Men - Master - 35-99 62 / 74
Keith Williams Men - Master - 35-99 64 / 74
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women - Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Beth Saman Women - Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Connor Sallee Men - Cat 2 38 / 94
Rich Grant Men - Cat 4 22 / 103
Chris Petrillo Men - Cat 4 34 / 103
Robert Martin Men - Cat 4 99 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Chris Petrillo Men - Cat 4 27 / 103
Rich Grant Men - Cat 4 28 / 103
Robert Martin Men - Cat 4 98 / 103
Andres Gil Master 35+ 28 / 74
Gerry Clapper Master 35+ 32 / 74
Patrick Cunningham Master 35+ 35 / 74
Rob Mchardy Master 35+ 36 / 74
Keith Williams Master 35+ 40 / 74
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women - Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Beth Saman Women - Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Connor Sallee Men - Cat 2 15 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Connor Sallee Pro, 1, 2 , 3 7 / 72
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Womens Pro - 3 7 / 21
Beth Saman Womens Pro - 3 12 / 21
Rob Mchardy Masters 30+ 14 / 65
Chris Petrillo Masters 30+ 35 / 65
Jose Arguelles Masters 30+ 38 / 65
Rich Grant Cat 4 10 / 47
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 22 / 47
Patrick Cunningham Cat 4 40 / 47
Robert Martin Cat 4 45 / 47

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Connor Sallee Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 5 / 26

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Connor Sallee Men's Pro,1/2/3 43 / 82
Gerry Clapper Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 54
Patrick Cunningham Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 54
Rob Mchardy Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 54
Rich Grant Men's 4 54 / 90
Beth Saman Women's 1/2/3 19 / 48
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women's 1/2/3 24 / 48

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 1/2/3 7 / 11

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Connor Sallee PRO 1/2/3 8 / 74
Beth Saman CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 15
Rich Grant CAT 4 38 / 62
Robert Martin CAT 4 39 / 62
Patrick Cunningham MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 38 / 63
Rob Mchardy MASTER 35+ 30 / 66

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Connor Sallee Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Gerry Clapper MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 45

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Rob Mchardy 3 Men 16 / 69
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 44 / 57
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40-49 31 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Rob Mchardy 3 Men 21 / 69
Rich Grant 4 Men 13 / 57
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 32 / 57
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40-49 18 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 40-49 15 / 40
Rob Mchardy 3 Men 32 / 69
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 11 / 57
Rich Grant 4 Men 28 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Connor Sallee Pro Men 1/2/3 32 / 100
Beth Saman Women Open 16 / 42
Chris Petrillo Men Category 4 12 / 50
Rich Grant Men Category 4 29 / 50

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ 23 / 47
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 35 / 47
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Beth Saman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Rich Grant Cat 4 7 / 61
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 19 / 61
Patrick Cunningham Cat 4 37 / 61
Robert Martin Cat 4 47 / 61
Connor Sallee Pro - Cat 3 15 / 42

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Chris Petrillo Men 4 28 / 74
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Rob Mchardy CATEGORY 3 90km 33 / 87
Patrick Cunningham CATEGORY 4 90km 16 / 87
Chris Petrillo CATEGORY 4 90km 33 / 87
Rich Grant CATEGORY 4 90km 46 / 87
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues WOMEN 60km 32 / 62
Beth Saman WOMEN 60km 38 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Chris Petrillo Cat 4 28 / 70

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Beth Saman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Chris Petrillo Men Cat 4 11 / 66

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Beth Saman 3/4 Women 8 / 61
Rob Mchardy 3 Men Blue Group 6 / 64
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 Women 40 / 55
Patrick Cunningham 4 Men Black Group 9 / 75
Chris Petrillo 4 Men Black Group 35 / 75

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Chris Fisher Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 20

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Chris Fisher Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 2 / 99

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Chris Fisher Masters 35+ 1 / 84

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Chris Fisher Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Timmy Bauer 41
Joshua Carling 37
Patrick Cunningham 33
Robert Terra 32
Chris Petrillo 31
Rich Grant 26
Matt Tufts 26
Beth Saman 24
Gerry Clapper 24
Kevin Tufts 21
Rob Mchardy 20
Samuel Hill 18
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 16
Kristen Hill 15
Nathanael Christensen 13
Karl Schilling 13
Andres Gil 12
Connor Sallee 11
Keith Williams 9
Matthew Wiseman 9
Chuck Leach 8
Robert Martin 8
Aaron Phillips 8
Reed Azevedo 8
Scott Butler 6
Randy Bramblett 6
Todd Farrell 6
Justin Williams 5
James Cotta 4
Robert Nichols 4
Doug Hall 4
Steinar Hjelle 4
Nancy Leach 3
Chris Fisher 2
Ed Gong 2
Harpartap Singh 2
Robert Newman 2
Robert Knaggs 2
Charles Leach 2
Robert Dewitt 1
Derek Carder 1
Brian To 1
Damian Gonzalez 1
Sean Mcdonald 1
Jose Arguelles 1
Jordan Fields 1
Katherine Papillon-rodrig 1