Log In

Team Overview: Cadieux Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Anthony Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 65
Anthony Bruley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Peter * relegate vajda Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

James Reid Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55

Willow Time Trial (Apr 29 2017)

Peter * relegate vajda Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 12 / 14

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Nigel Mullis Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
William Mclaughlin Men Masters 35+ 22 / 27
Nigel Mullis Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Nigel Mullis Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Roan Isaku Men Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Roan Isaku Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Danielle Mullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Peter * relegate vajda Men Masters 45+ 8 / 12

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Chuck Morgan Men M CAT 4/5 5 / 38
Nathan Sharnas Men M CAT 4/5 13 / 38
Alex Huyghe Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 22 / 48
Anthony Bruley Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 31 / 48
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Anthony Bruley Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jeremy Meyersieck Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Tom Wamsley Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Anthony Bruley Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
David Hicken Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Kenneth Vernier Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Christopher Donnelly Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
James Reid Men M CAT 3/4 4 / 45
Christopher Donnelly Men M CAT 3/4 5 / 45
Melissa Seymour Women F CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36
William Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Nigel Mullis Men Masters 55+ 13 / 18
Danielle Mullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Danielle Mullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Danielle Mullis Women Open 9 / 32

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Christopher Donnelly Men M MASTER 45+ 6 / 39
Nick Laughton Men M MASTER 45+ 14 / 39
Mark Cahn Men M MASTER 45+ 20 / 39
David Hicken Men M MASTER 45+ 24 / 39
Douglas Burcicki Men M MASTER 45+ 29 / 39
Dave Rieland Men M MASTER 45+ 33 / 39
Eric Mcbride Men M MASTERS 35+ 4 / 50
James Hill Men M MASTERS 35+ 5 / 50
Anthony Bruley Men M MASTERS 35+ 11 / 50
Brian Wachlarz Men M MASTERS 35+ 19 / 50
David Hicken Men M MASTERS 35+ 23 / 50
Douglas Burcicki Men M MASTERS 35+ 33 / 50
Christopher Donnelly Men M MASTERS 35+ 34 / 50
Matt Konyn Men M MASTERS 35+ 41 / 50
James Reid Men M MASTERS 35+ 46 / 50
Steve Colarossi Men M CAT 5 16 / 25
Erik Huyghe Men M CAT 5 17 / 25
William Ruelle Men M CAT 5 22 / 25
Philip Huyghe Men M CAT 5 24 / 25
Michael Dega Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 8 / 31
Nicholas Zendler Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 14 / 31
Anthony Bruley Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 22 / 31
Alex Huyghe Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 26 / 31
Nathan Sharnas Men M CAT 4 5 / 31
Joshua Hall Men M CAT 4 6 / 31
Roan Isaku Men M CAT 4 15 / 31
Jeremy Meyersieck Men M CAT 4 19 / 31
Steve Ragan Men M CAT 4 20 / 31
Jay Adams Men M CAT 4 23 / 31
Jeffrey Potoff Men M CAT 4 26 / 31
Scott Patterson Men M CAT 4 30 / 31
Eric Mcbride Men M CAT 3 3 / 16
Derek Delzer Men M CAT 3 4 / 16
James Reid Men M CAT 3 6 / 16
James Hill Men M CAT 3 7 / 16
Mark Cahn Men M MASTER 55+ 4 / 15
Nigel Mullis Men M MASTER 55+ 9 / 15
Thomas Dijulio Men M MASTER 55+ 10 / 15
Charlie Deroo Men M MASTER 55+ 12 / 15
Ej Levy Men M MASTER 55+ 13 / 15
Herbert Crites Men M MASTER 55+ 14 / 15

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Eric Mcbride Men 35-39 Master 8 / 30
Herbert Crites Men 55-59 Master 4 / 7
Alex Huyghe Men Pro 1/2 35 / 42
James Reid Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4 25 / 28

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Alex Huyghe Men PRO/CAT 1/2 20 / 31
Brian Wachlarz Men MASTERS 35+ 1 / 23
Mark Cahn Men MASTERS 55+ 4 / 30
Herbert Crites Men MASTERS 55+ 9 / 30
Charlie Deroo Men MASTERS 55+ 20 / 30
Joshua Hall Men 9-34 CAT 5 3 / 22
Nicholas Zendler Men CAT 3 2 / 23
Eric Mcbride Men CAT 3 8 / 23
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 16 / 23
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 20 / 23
James Reid Men CAT 4 4 / 66
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 4 10 / 66
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4 29 / 66
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 35 / 66
Steve Ragan Men CAT 4 53 / 66

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Nicholas Zendler Men CAT 3 5 / 31
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 14 / 31
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 25 / 31
David Hicken Men CAT 3 27 / 31
Herbert Crites Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Nigel Mullis Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Eric Mcbride Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 39
Brian Wachlarz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39
Alex Huyghe Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 14 / 37
David Hicken Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 39
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 4 11 / 46
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 4 19 / 46
Rodney Eaton Men CAT 4 26 / 46
James Reid Men CAT 4 41 / 46

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Charles Lo Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 50
Eric Mcbride Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Jerry Gase ii Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Charles Lo Men Cat 3/4 58 / 72

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Eric Mcbride Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Nicholas Zendler Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Douglas Burcicki Men Cat 3 17 / 36
James Hill Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Derek Delzer Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Jerry Gase ii Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Joshua Hall Men Under 35 Cat 5 4 / 29
David Hicken Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Nick Laughton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Herbert Crites Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Mark Cahn Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Nigel Mullis Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Thomas Dijulio Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
William Caruso Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 2 / 39
Charlie Deroo Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 16 / 39
Ron Sollish Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 19 / 39
Philip Huyghe Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 38 / 39
James Reid Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Nathan Sharnas Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Jeremy Meyersieck Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Rodney Eaton Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Charles Lo Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Scott Patterson Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Steve Ragan Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Alex Huyghe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Michael Dega Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Anthony Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Erik Krueger M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 36 / 41
Christopher Donnelly M CAT 4 14 / 27
Charles Lo M CAT 4 25 / 27
Erik Krueger M CAT 3 17 / 27

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Derek Delzer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series #2 (Apr 2 2015)

Mike Bisch Cat 5 16 / 16

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Charles Lo Men - Cat 4 16 / 23

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Ej Levy Men CAT 3 33 / 36

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Ej Levy Men RR M Masters 55+ 24 / 26

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 5 12 / 26
Brian Wachlarz Men CAT 3 1 / 25
Matt Konyn Men CAT 3 8 / 25
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 16 / 25
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 23 / 25
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 24 / 25
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 19
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 4 4 / 44
Peter * relegate vajda Men CAT 4 12 / 44
Justin Sackett Men CAT 4 31 / 44
Charles Lo Men CAT 4 36 / 44
Edwin Fabre Men CAT 4 38 / 44

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 4 3 / 19
Justin Sackett Men CAT 4 7 / 19
Charles Lo Men CAT 4 18 / 19
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 9
Brian Wachlarz Men CAT 3 2 / 15
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 6 / 15
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 12 / 15
Matt Konyn Men CAT 3 14 / 15

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 30
Nick Laughton Men MASTER 45-54 10 / 30
Michael Dega Men MASTER 45-54 16 / 30
Brian Wachlarz Men CAT 3 2 / 35
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 3 3 / 35
Matt Konyn Men CAT 3 8 / 35
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 14 / 35
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 16 / 35
Erik Krueger Men CAT 3 19 / 35
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 21 / 35
Jay Adams Men CAT 5 35+ 11 / 57
Philip Huyghe Men CAT 5 35+ 30 / 57
Ron Sollish Men CAT 5 35+ 35 / 57
Charlie Deroo Men CAT 5 35+ 37 / 57
Justin Sackett Men CAT 5 1-34 3 / 34
Charles Lo Men CAT 5 1-34 4 / 34
Nathan Sharnas Men CAT 5 1-34 15 / 34
James Reid Men CAT 5 1-34 20 / 34
Erik Huyghe Men CAT 5 1-34 30 / 34
Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 4 1 / 67
James Hill Men CAT 4 4 / 67
Jeremy Meyersieck Men CAT 4 20 / 67
Peter * relegate vajda Men CAT 4 23 / 67
Nigel Mullis Men CAT 4 43 / 67
Thomas Dijulio Men CAT 4 55 / 67
Chuck Morgan Men CAT 4 63 / 67

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nigel Mullis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 21

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Derek Delzer Men Cat 3 27 / 33

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Dega Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Philip Huyghe Mixed Cat 5 1 / 24
Edwin Fabre Mixed Cat 5 2 / 24
James Hill Mixed Cat 5 4 / 24
Roan Isaku Mixed Cat 5 7 / 24
Joshua Hall Mixed Cat 5 9 / 24
Jay Adams Mixed Cat 5 14 / 24
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 5 15 / 24
James Hill Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jeremy Meyersieck Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Roan Isaku Mixed Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Edwin Fabre Mixed Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Philip Huyghe Mixed Cat 4/5 33 / 33

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Dega Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Anthony Bruley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Chuck Morgan Mixed Cat 5 2 / 33
Justin Sackett Mixed Cat 5 5 / 33
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 5 17 / 33
Edwin Fabre Mixed Cat 5 33 / 33
Chuck Morgan Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Edwin Fabre Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Justin Sackett Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Chuck Morgan Mixed Cat 5 3 / 37
Justin Sackett Mixed Cat 5 6 / 37
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 5 8 / 37
Chuck Morgan Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Charles Lo Mixed Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Justin Sackett Mixed Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Edwin Fabre Mixed Cat 4/5 32 / 40

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

David Hicken Men MASTER 35-44 43 / 62
Douglas Burcicki Men MASTER 35-44 58 / 62
James Ignash Men MASTER 35-44 61 / 62
Peter * relegate vajda Men MASTER 45-54 23 / 45
David Hicken Men MASTER 45-54 27 / 45
James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 37 / 45
James Ignash Men PRO/1/2 27 / 51
Paul Skorupskas Men PRO/1/2 33 / 51
David Hicken Men CAT 3 13 / 30
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 14 / 30
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 25 / 30
Peter * relegate vajda Men CAT 4 22 / 40
Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 4 28 / 40

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Chuck Morgan Men CAT 5 18-34 16 / 22
Albert Lake Men CAT 5 50+ 3 / 23
Paul Skorupskas Men PRO-1-2 30 / 59
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 25 / 35
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 40+ 31 / 52
James Ignash Men MASTER 40+ 41 / 52
Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 4 16 / 34
Peter * relegate vajda Men CAT 4 23 / 34
Jeffrey Potoff Men CAT 5 35-49 17 / 44

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Jeffrey Potoff Men Cat 5 23 / 75
Jeffrey Potoff Men Cat 5 23 / 75

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Jeffrey Potoff Men Cat 5 23 / 49

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Derek Delzer Men Cat 3/4 64 / 72

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Peter * relegate vajda Men MASTERS 45-54 6 / 7
Alex Huyghe Men CAT 4 2 / 14

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

James Ignash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 25

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men M Cat 3 5 / 29
Todd Fenton Men M Masters 55+ 22 / 24
Jeffrey Potoff Men M 35+ Cat 5 25 / 34

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men C Cat 3 2 / 30
David Hicken Men C Cat 3 30 / 30

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men CAT 3/4 5 / 58
Paul Skorupskas Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 51

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men CRIT Cat 3/4 3 / 34

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men M Cat 3 4 / 23
David Hicken Men M Master 45+ 51 1 / 1
Paul Skorupskas Men M Cat 3 31 1 / 1
David Hicken Men M Masters 35+ 22 / 33
David Hicken Men M Masters 35+ 51 1 / 2
David Hicken Men M Master 45+ 11 / 15

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Fenton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Derek Delzer Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 31
James Ignash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 22

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Emma Fickel Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Derek Delzer Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 33
Philip Huyghe Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 34
Emma Fickel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 2 / 5

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 15 / 24

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men CAT 3 13 / 35
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 25 / 35

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)

Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 7 / 19
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 18 / 19

West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)

David Hicken Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 9
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 5 / 26
Douglas Burcicki Men CAT 3 7 / 26
Paul Skorupskas Men CAT 3 14 / 26
David Hicken Men CAT 3 23 / 26

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

James Ignash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 22
Peter * relegate vajda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 22
Todd Fenton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Paul Skorupskas Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 37
Derek Delzer Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 37
Douglas Burcicki Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 37

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Michael Schultz Men Cat 4 SENIOR 27 / 47
Paul Skorupskas Men Cat 3 SENIOR 3 / 22
Douglas Burcicki Men Cat 3 SENIOR 7 / 22
Todd Fenton Men 55+ MASTER 55+ 6 / 9
Alexander Vanleuven Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 3 / 33
Christopher Donnelly Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 5 / 33
James Ignash Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 1 / 19

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Paul Skorupskas Men PRO/1/2/3 24 / 26
Paul Skorupskas Men CAT 3 8 / 17
Derek Delzer Men CAT 3 10 / 17

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Derek Delzer Classic Men 5 / 13
Peter * relegate vajda Masters Men 45+ 11 / 16
Todd Fenton Masters Men 55+ 6 / 11

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Peter * relegate vajda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 4 / 6

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Michael Schultz Men CAT 4 36 / 33
Anthony Bruley Men JUNIOR 10-12 6 / 7

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Christopher Donnelly Men CAT 5 35-49 5 / 23
Jerry Gase ii Men CAT 3 23 / 35
Philip Huyghe Men CAT 5 50-99 7 / 21
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 40-99 39 / 43

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 21 / 38
Todd Fenton Men MASTER 45-54 32 / 38
James Ignash Men MASTER 35-44 27 / 51
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTER 35-44 28 / 51

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

James Ignash Men Men Master 35+ 35-44 1 / 6
James Ignash Men Men Master 35+ 35-99 1 / 6

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Todd Fenton Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 22
James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 22
Anthony Bruley Men MASTER 35-44 8 / 28
James Ignash Men MASTER 35-44 10 / 28
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTER 35-44 21 / 28

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)

James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 18
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTER 35-44 24 / 23

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

James Ignash Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 30
Jerry Gase ii Men MASTER 35-44 9 / 38

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Anthony Bruley Men JUNIOR 10-12 4 / 6

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Anthony Bruley Men CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 31
Anthony Bruley Men JUNIORS 10-14 10-14 4 / 5
Nick Laughton Men CAT 4 MEN 12 / 55
James Ignash Men MASTERS MEN 45+ 45+ 7 / 24
Todd Fenton Men MASTERS MEN 45+ 45+ 27 / 24

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Ronald Bollenberghe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Anthony Bruley 19
James Ignash 17
Derek Delzer 17
David Hicken 16
Paul Skorupskas 15
Charles Lo 14
Jerry Gase ii 14
Peter * relegate vajda 12
Christopher Donnelly 11
Douglas Burcicki 11
Eric Mcbride 9
Nigel Mullis 9
Jeremy Meyersieck 9
James Reid 9
Nathan Sharnas 8
Todd Fenton 8
Alex Huyghe 8
Brian Wachlarz 7
Philip Huyghe 7
Chuck Morgan 7
Justin Sackett 7
Erik Krueger 6
James Hill 6
Edwin Fabre 6
Jeffrey Potoff 6
Roan Isaku 5
Nicholas Zendler 5
Michael Dega 5
Herbert Crites 5
Nick Laughton 4
Danielle Mullis 4
Mark Cahn 4
Charlie Deroo 4
Matt Konyn 4
Joshua Hall 3
Ej Levy 3
Steve Ragan 3
Jay Adams 3
Thomas Dijulio 3
Rodney Eaton 3
Emma Fickel 2
Michael Schultz 2
Ron Sollish 2
Erik Huyghe 2
Scott Patterson 2
William Mclaughlin 2
Jamie Fitzgerald 2
Mike Bisch 1
Melissa Seymour 1
William Ruelle 1
Alexander Vanleuven 1
Steve Colarossi 1
William Caruso 1
Kenneth Vernier 1
Dave Rieland 1
Albert Lake 1
Tom Wamsley 1
Ronald Bollenberghe 1
Joshua Hall 1