Log In

Team Overview: El Grupo
(redirected from: El Grupo Youth Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 21 2017)

Zaid Murrieta Men Junior 17-18 3 / 1
Ethan Overson Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Quinn Agnew Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Rogan James Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Jack Senese Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Quinn Agnew Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Jack Senese Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Rogan James Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 35 / 32
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 20
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 20
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Quinn Agnew Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Rogan James Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Jack Senese Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 20 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Quinn Agnew Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Rogan James Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Jack Senese Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 22
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Quinn Agnew Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Rogan James Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Jack Senese Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 23
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 10 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Ethan Overson Men Cat 3 10 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 1 / 52
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 8 / 52
Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 48
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 48
Cole Lanning Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 48
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Madison Major Women Cat 3 16 / 20
Chloe Welch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Lily Vitt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 38
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 38
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 33 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 36 / 63
Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 50
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 50
Cole Lanning Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 50
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3 3 / 20
Madison Major Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Chloe Welch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Lily Vitt Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 39
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 39
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 3 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 36 / 63
Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 58
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 58
Cole Lanning Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 58
Dillon Long Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 58
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Madison Major Women Cat 3 19 / 20
Chloe Welch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Lily Vitt Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 41
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 41
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 4 / 74
Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 11 / 74
Ethan Overson Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 71
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 71
Dillon Long Men Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 71
Zaid Murrieta Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 71
Cole Lanning Men Junior 17-18 Open 58 / 71
Rogan James Men Junior 17-18 Open 61 / 71
Madison Major Women Cat 3 10 / 20
Izabel Adams Women Cat 3 14 / 20
Chloe Welch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 45
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 45
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 45
Lily Vitt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Izaac Adams Men JM 13-14 2 / 10
Myles Walker Men JM 13-14 5 / 10
Benedict Colombi Men JM 13-14 7 / 10
Caleb Huggins Men JM 13-14 8 / 10
Lily Vitt Women SW 4 3 / 15
Susie King Women SW 4 11 / 15
Ana Quintana-bernal Women SW 4 13 / 15
Ethan Overson Men SM 3 2 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men SM 3 13 / 29
Max Cronyn Men SM 2 2 / 51
Ben Duncan Men SM 2 6 / 51
Keenan Duncan Men SM 2 46 / 51
Mostyn Trudinger-smith Men JM 15-16 1 / 1
Jeremia Petz Men SM U39-5 5 / 6
Samuel Zukowsky Men SM 4 3 / 51
Zaid Murrieta Men SM 4 13 / 51
Cole Lanning Men SM 4 20 / 51
Jack Senese Men SM 4 23 / 51
Collin Kisiel Men SM 4 25 / 51
Unai Urreiztieta Men SM 4 29 / 51
Quinn Agnew Men SM 4 40 / 51
Kajeme Murrieta Men SM 4 45 / 51
Rogan James Men SM 4 46 / 51
Ada Kupers Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Eve Yockey Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Izabel Adams Women SW 3 3 / 12
Daniela Diamente Women SW 3 4 / 12
Madison Major Women SW 3 7 / 12
Pearl Dixon Women SW 3 10 / 12
Cara Oneill Women SW P-12 24 / 29
Chloe Welch Women SW P-12 26 / 29
Kaileen Williams Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Maddy Mitchell Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Brayden James Women JW 13-14 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Myles Walker Men JM 13-14 2 / 10
Izaac Adams Men JM 13-14 6 / 10
Caleb Huggins Men JM 13-14 7 / 10
Benedict Colombi Men JM 13-14 8 / 10
Lily Vitt Women SW 4 2 / 15
Susie King Women SW 4 12 / 15
Ana Quintana-bernal Women SW 4 13 / 15
Matthew Riccitello Men SM 3 12 / 29
Ethan Overson Men SM 3 24 / 29
Max Cronyn Men SM 2 7 / 51
Ben Duncan Men SM 2 32 / 51
Keenan Duncan Men SM 2 46 / 51
Mostyn Trudinger-smith Men JM 15-16 1 / 1
Jeremia Petz Men SM U39-5 6 / 6
Samuel Zukowsky Men SM 4 5 / 51
Collin Kisiel Men SM 4 14 / 51
Zaid Murrieta Men SM 4 16 / 51
Jack Senese Men SM 4 20 / 51
Quinn Agnew Men SM 4 27 / 51
Cole Lanning Men SM 4 29 / 51
Unai Urreiztieta Men SM 4 38 / 51
Rogan James Men SM 4 44 / 51
Kajeme Murrieta Men SM 4 46 / 51
Eve Yockey Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Ada Kupers Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Izabel Adams Women SW 3 3 / 12
Madison Major Women SW 3 5 / 12
Daniela Diamente Women SW 3 7 / 12
Pearl Dixon Women SW 3 9 / 12
Chloe Welch Women SW P-12 22 / 29
Cara Oneill Women SW P-12 24 / 29
Kaileen Williams Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Maddy Mitchell Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Brayden James Women JW 13-14 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Izaac Adams Men JM 13-14 3 / 10
Myles Walker Men JM 13-14 6 / 10
Benedict Colombi Men JM 13-14 7 / 10
Caleb Huggins Men JM 13-14 8 / 10
Ana Quintana-bernal Women SW 4 7 / 17
Susie King Women SW 4 8 / 17
Lily Vitt Women SW 4 12 / 17
Matthew Riccitello Men SM 3 13 / 33
Ethan Overson Men SM 3 18 / 33
Max Cronyn Men SM 2 14 / 57
Ben Duncan Men SM 2 26 / 57
Keenan Duncan Men SM 2 48 / 57
Mostyn Trudinger-smith Men JM 15-16 1 / 1
Jeremia Petz Men SM U39-5 5 / 7
Dillon Long Men SM 4 1 / 56
Samuel Zukowsky Men SM 4 2 / 56
Zaid Murrieta Men SM 4 6 / 56
Unai Urreiztieta Men SM 4 25 / 56
Cole Lanning Men SM 4 27 / 56
Collin Kisiel Men SM 4 30 / 56
Jack Senese Men SM 4 31 / 56
Kajeme Murrieta Men SM 4 47 / 56
Quinn Agnew Men SM 4 48 / 56
Rogan James Men SM 4 52 / 56
Ada Kupers Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Eve Yockey Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Izabel Adams Women SW 3 4 / 13
Daniela Diamente Women SW 3 6 / 13
Madison Major Women SW 3 7 / 13
Pearl Dixon Women SW 3 12 / 13
Cara Oneill Women SW P-12 28 / 31
Chloe Welch Women SW P-12 30 / 31
Kaileen Williams Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Maddy Mitchell Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Brayden James Women JW 13-14 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Myles Walker Men JM 13-14 1 / 10
Benedict Colombi Men JM 13-14 3 / 10
Izaac Adams Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Caleb Huggins Men JM 13-14 9 / 10
Lily Vitt Women SW 4 3 / 18
Ana Quintana-bernal Women SW 4 10 / 18
Susie King Women SW 4 11 / 18
Ethan Overson Men SM 3 2 / 37
Matthew Riccitello Men SM 3 6 / 37
Max Cronyn Men SM 2 1 / 57
Ben Duncan Men SM 2 5 / 57
Keenan Duncan Men SM 2 36 / 57
Mostyn Trudinger-smith Men JM 15-16 1 / 1
Jeremia Petz Men SM U39-5 5 / 7
Samuel Zukowsky Men SM 4 6 / 58
Cole Lanning Men SM 4 10 / 58
Zaid Murrieta Men SM 4 24 / 58
Jack Senese Men SM 4 28 / 58
Quinn Agnew Men SM 4 32 / 58
Kajeme Murrieta Men SM 4 35 / 58
Collin Kisiel Men SM 4 42 / 58
Unai Urreiztieta Men SM 4 46 / 58
Rogan James Men SM 4 49 / 58
Dillon Long Men SM 4 53 / 58
Eve Yockey Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Ada Kupers Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Daniela Diamente Women SW 3 2 / 13
Izabel Adams Women SW 3 8 / 13
Madison Major Women SW 3 9 / 13
Pearl Dixon Women SW 3 11 / 13
Cara Oneill Women SW P-12 28 / 32
Chloe Welch Women SW P-12 29 / 32
Kaileen Williams Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Maddy Mitchell Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Brayden James Women JW 13-14 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 44
Ethan Overson Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Juniors 33 / 44
Ethan Overson Men 17-18 Juniors 50 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Ethan Overson Men 17-18 Juniors 18 / 69
Zaid Murrieta Men 17-18 Juniors 67 / 69
Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 48
Ethan Overson Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 91
Cole Lanning Men 17-18 Juniors 43 / 91
Zaid Murrieta Men 17-18 Juniors 72 / 91

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 120
Cara Oneill Women Junior 17-18 8 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 10 / 130
Cara Oneill Women Junior 17-18 7 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Cara Oneill Women Junior 17-18 7 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Cara Oneill Women Junior 17-18 8 / 20
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 8 / 86

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Ethan Overson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Dillon Long Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Rogan James Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Jack Senese Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Susie King Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Izabel Adams Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Kaileen Williams Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Merckx 2 / 4
Avery Cronyn Men Fixed Gear 2 / 5
Izaac Adams Men Junior 9 -12 1 / 3
Cara Oneill Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Pearl Dixon Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Samuel Zukowsky Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Samuel Zukowsky Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 28 / 102
Max Cronyn Men Cat 1/2 86 / 102
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2 88 / 102
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Madison Major Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Samuel Zukowsky Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2 7 / 102
Max Cronyn Men Cat 1/2 15 / 102
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 32 / 102
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2 42 / 102
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 11 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Pearl Dixon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Madison Major Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Samuel Zukowsky Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4/5 44 / 42
Max Cronyn Men Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2 16 / 102
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 19 / 102
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2 40 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Pearl Dixon Women CAT 3/4 13 / 14
Madison Major Women CAT 3/4 14 / 14
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Dennis Roodvoets Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Zaid Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Patrick Kerwin Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Samuel Zukowsky Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Max Cronyn Men Cat 1/2 28 / 101
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 39 / 101
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2 55 / 101
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2 75 / 101
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 1/2 37 / 93
Max Cronyn Men Cat 1/2 65 / 93
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2 69 / 93
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2 74 / 93

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 6 / 60
Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 21 / 60
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 2 33 / 60
Leo Oneill Men Cat 2 39 / 60
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 46
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 3 29 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 5 / 67
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 44 / 67
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 2 55 / 67
Leo Oneill Men Cat 2 59 / 67
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 3 9 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Leo Oneill Men Cat 2 17 / 78
Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 18 / 78
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 28 / 78
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 2 29 / 78
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4 23 / 61
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4 51 / 61
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 66
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 3 49 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 80
Leo Oneill Men Cat 2 27 / 80
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 2 30 / 80
Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 34 / 80
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4 9 / 70
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4 49 / 70
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 83
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 3 8 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 80
Leo Oneill Men Cat 2 27 / 80
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 2 30 / 80
Max Cronyn Men Cat 2 34 / 80
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Ethan Overson Men Cat 4 9 / 70
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat 4 49 / 70
Cole Lanning Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 83
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Cat 3 8 / 89

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Izaac Adams Men Junior 9- 12 Open 1 / 6
Travis Kerwin Men Junior 9- 12 Open 5 / 6
Madison Major Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Zaid Murrieta Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 21
Dillon Long Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 21
Patrick Kerwin Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 21
Rogan James Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 21
Jack Senese Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 21
Izaac Adams Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 21
Jack Senese Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Scott Bumb Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Zaid Murrieta Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 5
Patrick Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 5
Zaid Murrieta Men Senior Cat 3-4 26 / 35
Dillon Long Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Rogan James Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Max Cronyn Men Senior 1-23 2 / 36
Leo Oneill Men Senior 1-23 4 / 36
Tyler Stites Men Senior 1-23 10 / 36
Keenan Duncan Men Senior 1-23 16 / 36
Ben Duncan Men Senior 1-23 17 / 36
Izabel Adams Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Zaid Murrieta Men Senior Cat 4-5 9 / 41
Unai Urreiztieta Men Senior Cat 4-5 21 / 41
Patrick Kerwin Men Senior Cat 4-5 31 / 41
Rogan James Men Senior Cat 4-5 39 / 41
Pearl Dixon Women Senior Cat 3-4 3 / 15
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Senior Cat 3-4 7 / 15
Izabel Adams Women Senior Cat 3-4 8 / 15
Madison Major Women Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Ripley Russum Women Senior Cat 3-4 12 / 15
Pearl Dixon Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Ripley Russum Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Madison Major Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Ethan Overson Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 18
Matthew Riccitello Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 18
Jack Senese Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 18
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Unai Urreiztieta Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Jack Senese Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Leo Oneill Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 28
Nick Ellett Men Senior Cat 3-4 13 / 28
Ethan Overson Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Rogan James Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Dillon Long Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Samuel Zukowsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Ada Kupers Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Ethan Overson Men Senior Cat 4-5 5 / 47
Nick Ellett Men Senior Cat 4-5 17 / 47
Matthew Riccitello Men Senior Cat 4-5 24 / 47
Unai Urreiztieta Men Senior Cat 4-5 31 / 47
Leo Oneill Men Senior Cat 4-5 33 / 47
Jack Senese Men Senior Cat 4-5 43 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Giancarlo Gomez Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 6 / 67
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 15 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Giancarlo Gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 52
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 26 / 67
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 42 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Giancarlo Gomez Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 7 / 82
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 14 / 82
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Giancarlo Gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 5 / 85
Nickolas Zukowsky Men Junior 17-18 20 / 85

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

David Glick Men Master 30-34 1 / 2
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Susie King Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Avery Cronyn Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Colter Thomas Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Cole Lanning Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tyler Stites Men CAT 2 3 / 10
Ben Duncan Men CAT 2 9 / 10
Keenan Duncan Men CAT 2 10 / 10
Izaac Adams Men Junior 10-12' 1 / 1

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Jack Senese Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Susie King Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Eve Yockey Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Nelson Cronyn Men Merckx 1 / 12
Izaac Adams Men Junior 9 -12 1 / 5
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9 -12 2 / 5
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Kaileen Williams Women Junior 9 -12 1 / 1

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 115
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 115
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 11-12 18 / 33
Izaac Adams Men Junior 11-12 24 / 33
Max Cronyn Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Ben Duncan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 102
Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 7 / 26
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 9 / 26
Madison Major Women Junior 15-16 22 / 26
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 13-14 20 / 58
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 36 / 58
Izabel Adams Women Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 13-14 22 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 11-12 11 / 33
Izaac Adams Men Junior 11-12 22 / 33
Izabel Adams Women Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 13-14 17 / 22
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 13-14 41 / 60
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 44 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 9 / 23
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 10 / 93
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 41 / 93
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 17-18 91 / 93
Max Cronyn Men U23 19-22 34 / 70
Ben Duncan Men U23 19-22 68 / 70
Avery Cronyn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 11-12 13 / 32
Izaac Adams Men Junior 11-12 28 / 32
Quinn Agnew Men Junior 13-14 20 / 59
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 31 / 59
Izabel Adams Women Junior 13-14 16 / 22
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 13-14 18 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 28
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 10 / 28
Isabel Havsrath Women Junior 15-16 16 / 28
Madison Major Women Junior 15-16 19 / 28
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 121
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 121
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 121
Max Cronyn Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 117
Ben Duncan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 117

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 4 / 26
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 12 / 26
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat3/4 21 / 26
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 40 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 5 / 27
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 6 / 27
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat3/4 19 / 27
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 27 / 27
Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 48 / 48
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 39 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Ben Duncan Men CAT1/2 47 / 51
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 3 / 27
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 13 / 27
Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 18 / 27
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 31 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 6 / 27
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 13 / 27
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 18 / 27
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat3/4 24 / 27
Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 2 / 51
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 43 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 2 / 27
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 11 / 27
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 15 / 27
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat3/4 22 / 27
Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 10 / 53
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 33 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 42 / 43
Ben Duncan Men Cat1/2 39 / 55

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Madison Major Women Juniors 15-16 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 1 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Susie King Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Avery Cronyn Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 4 / 9
Cole Lanning Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 7 / 9
Collin Hanes Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open 9 / 9
Kajeme Murrieta Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open 4 / 7
Unai Urreiztieta Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open 7 / 7
Genea Gettig Women Juniors 17-18 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women Elite - Cat. 4 5 / 5

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Max Cronyn Men 45 M - Cat. 3 4 / 31
Daniel Yakushevich Men 45 M - Cat. 3 6 / 31
Donovan Caputo Men 45 M - Cat. 3 8 / 31
Leo Oneill Men 45 M - Cat. 3 9 / 31
Keenan Duncan Men 45 M - Cat. 3 27 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Nicholas Harris Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 70
Keenan Duncan Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 70
Daniel Yakushevich Men Senior Open Cat 3 59 / 70
Leo Oneill Men Senior Open Cat 3 64 / 70
Ben Duncan Men Senior Open Cat 2 15 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men Senior Open Cat 2 18 / 57
Tyler Stites Men Senior Open Cat 2 27 / 57
Daniela Diamente Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 24
Chloe Welch Women Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 24
Isabel Havsrath Women Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 4 / 26
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 21 / 26
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 16 / 78
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 24 / 78
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 59 / 78
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 63 / 78
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 14 / 59
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 22 / 59
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 33 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 10 / 26
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 21 / 26
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 15 / 102
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 35 / 102
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 63 / 102
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 74 / 102
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 2 / 82
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 36 / 82
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 42 / 82
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 85

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 6 / 26
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 11 / 26
Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 56 / 99
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 7 / 110
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 18 / 110
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 27 / 110
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 82 / 110
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 93 / 110
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 18 / 90
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 23 / 90
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 37 / 90
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 72 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Madison Major Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 25
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 15 / 38
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 24 / 38
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 27 / 38
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Madison Major Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 34 / 41
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 31 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Madison Major Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 10-12 1 / 6
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 34 / 41
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 31 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Madison Major Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Samantha Andrade Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Genea Gettig Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Leila Murrieta Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Leo Oneill Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Quinn Agnew Men Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Unai Urreiztieta Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Jr 13-14 2 / 3
Susie King Women Jr 13-14 3 / 3
Cara Oneill Women Pro/1/2 31 / 35
Zayk Cronyn Men Jr 9-12 1 / 6
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Tyler Stites Men Cat 2 1 / 51
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 3 / 51
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 42 / 51
Matthew Harris Men Jr 15-16 1 / 4
Samuel Alexander Men Jr 15-16 3 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Jr 15-16 4 / 4
Nelson Cronyn Men Masters 45+ 26 / 51
Chuck Helmke Men Masters 45+ 48 / 51
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 17 / 51
Avery Cronyn Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 40 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Christian Santa cruz Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Michelle Helmke Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 1 / 14
Ana Quintana-bernal Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 12 / 14
Genea Gettig Women 45 Miles Cat. 4 14 / 14
Zayk Cronyn Men Juniors 9 Miles -12 Cat. Open 1 / 2
Matthew Harris Men Juniors 27 Miles 15-16 Cat. Open 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Tyler Stites Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Christian Santa cruz Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 13 / 32
Avery Cronyn Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 27 / 32
Leo Oneill Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 1 / 24
Nicholas Harris Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 6 / 24
Daniel Yakushevich Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 13 / 24
Donovan Caputo Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 14 / 24
Keenan Duncan Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 18 / 24
Susie King Women Juniors 18 Miles 13-14 Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Daniela Diamente Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chloe Welch Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Cara Oneill Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Michelle Helmke Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Lirain Urreiztieta Men Senior Cat 3-4 3 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 4 / 28
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 6 / 28
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 15 / 70
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 16 / 70
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 31 / 70
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Madison Major Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Unai Urreiztieta Men Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 3 / 63
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 15 / 63
Lirain Urreiztieta Men Cat 3 31 / 63
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 47 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 41 / 64
Chuck Helmke Men Cat 4 39 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 6 / 28
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 7 / 28
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 4 / 70
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 19 / 70
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 32 / 70
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Madison Major Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 7 / 25
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Unai Urreiztieta Men Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 1 / 63
Lirain Urreiztieta Men Cat 3 20 / 63
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 39 / 63
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 51 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 65 / 66
Chuck Helmke Men Cat 4 42 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 7 / 31
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 8 / 31
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 17 / 73
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 24 / 73
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 33 / 73
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 17-18 71 / 73
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 7 / 25
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Madison Major Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Unai Urreiztieta Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 9 / 65
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Lirain Urreiztieta Men Cat 3 39 / 65
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 45 / 69
Chuck Helmke Men Cat 4 41 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Cara Oneill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 61
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 11 / 38
Chloe Welch Women Cat 3 28 / 38
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 6 / 79
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 14 / 79
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 43 / 79
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 17-18 77 / 79
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Michelle Helmke Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Madison Major Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Kajeme Murrieta Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Unai Urreiztieta Men Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Max Cronyn Men Cat 3 3 / 71
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Lirain Urreiztieta Men Cat 3 42 / 71
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 65 / 71
Ben Duncan Men Cat 2 23 / 78
Chuck Helmke Men Cat 4 50 / 51

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Ben Duncan Men pro/1/2 2 / 10
Daniela Diamente Women cat 3 2 / 7
Cara Oneill Women junior 15-16 open 1 / 4
Chloe Welch Women junior 15-16 open 2 / 4
Isabel Havsrath Women junior 15-16 open 3 / 4
Madison Major Women junior 15-16 open 4 / 4
Zayk Cronyn Men junior 10-14 open 1 / 1
Nelson Cronyn Men merckx open 2 / 12
Keenan Duncan Men cat 3 1 / 6
Max Cronyn Men cat 3 2 / 6
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 5 / 6
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 15 / 20
Tyler Stites Men junior 17-18 open 1 / 4
Nicholas Harris Men junior 17-18 open 2 / 4
Leo Oneill Men junior 17-18 open 3 / 4
Kyle Helmke Men junior 17-18 open 4 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 20 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 34 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 14 / 77

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 28
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 10 / 28
Isabel Havsrath Women Junior 15-16 16 / 28
Madison Major Women Junior 15-16 19 / 28
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 121
Tyler Stites Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 121
Leo Oneill Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 121

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 1 / 30

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Maya Collier Women Junior 17-18 Female 1 / 3
Genea Gettig Women Junior 17-18 Female 2 / 3
Leila Murrieta Women Junior 17-18 Female 3 / 3
Cara Oneill Women Junior 14-16 Female 1 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Junior 14-16 Female 2 / 4
Isabelle Hausrath Women Junior 14-16 Female 3 / 4
Madison Major Women Junior 14-16 Female 4 / 4
Daniela Diamente Women Masters 30+ Female 1 / 5
Ana Quintana- bernal Women Junior 10-13 Female 1 / 1

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 10 / 33
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 7 / 23
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 8 / 23
Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 23 / 23
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 15 / 67
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 38 / 67
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 57 / 67
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 58 / 67
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 59 / 67
Leo Oneill Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 11 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 18 / 33
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 2 / 23
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 4 / 23
Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 12 / 23
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 20 / 67
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 24 / 67
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 29 / 67
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 62 / 67
Leo Oneill Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 12 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 5 / 33
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 7 / 23
Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 11 / 23
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 12 / 23
Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 2 / 68
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 21 / 68
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 49 / 68
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 53 / 68
Leo Oneill Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 13 / 35
Cara Oneill Women Cat3/4 4 / 25
Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 8 / 25
Chloe Welch Women Cat3/4 9 / 25
Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 68
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 41 / 68
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 48 / 68
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 49 / 68
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Leo Oneill Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 18 / 48

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 11 / 68
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 43 / 68
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 3 53 / 68
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 15 / 38

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Fryer Men Cat B Collegiate Open 17 / 21

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 17 / 67
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 23 / 67
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 50 / 67
Cruz Christian santa Men Cat 2 21 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 65
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 9 / 65
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 17 / 65
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 22 / 65
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 35 / 65
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat2 19 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 46 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Ben Duncan Men Cat 3 4 / 95
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 3 11 / 95
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 3 21 / 95
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 34 / 95
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 41 / 95
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 2 15 / 86

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Christian Santa cruz Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 36
Tyler Stites Men pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Ben Duncan Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 36
Daniel Yakushevich Men pro/1/2/3 20 / 36
Nicholas Harris Men open junior 15-18 1 / 13
Leo Oneill Men open junior 15-18 2 / 13
Tyler Stites Men open junior 15-18 5 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Men open junior 15-18 6 / 13
Christian Santa cruz Men open junior 15-18 8 / 13
Keenan Duncan Men open junior 15-18 10 / 13
Ben Duncan Men open junior 15-18 13 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 3 2 / 20
Cara Oneill Women cat 3 9 / 20
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Ben Shroeder Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 2 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 1 / 59
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 7 / 59
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 10 / 59
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 12 / 59
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 40 / 59
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women open masters 35+ 1 / 5
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 26 / 27
Maya Collier Women cat 4 3 / 24
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 4 / 24
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 1 / 56
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 5 / 56
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 18 / 56
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 38 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 3 8 / 22
Cara Oneill Women cat 3 10 / 22
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 2 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Ben Shroeder Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 1 / 70
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 3 / 70
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 7 / 70
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 12 / 70
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 54 / 70
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women open masters 35+ 4 / 5
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 28
Maya Collier Women cat 4 2 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 9 / 26
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 1 / 57
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 2 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 9 / 57
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 10 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

O'neill Cara Women cat 3 8 / 18
Welch Chloe Women cat 3 9 / 18
Lanning Cole Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Hanes Collin Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Shroeder Ben Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Alexander Samuel Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 2 / 4
Quintanabernal Ana Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Harris Nicholas Men cat 4 2 / 47
Duncan Keenan Men cat 4 4 / 47
O'neill Leo Men cat 4 10 / 47
Rivera De rosales ignacio Men cat 4 11 / 47
Helmke Kyle Men cat 4 45 / 47
Thomas Colter Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Harris Matthew Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Murrieta Kajeme Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Collier Maya Women cat 4 3 / 21
Helmke Michelle Women cat 4 7 / 21
Diamente Daniela Women open masters 35+ 2 / 5
Santa Cruz christian Men cat 3 1 / 46
Duncan Ben Men cat 3 2 / 46
Stites Tyler Men cat 3 16 / 46
Yakushevich Daniel Men cat 3 34 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Cara Oneill Women cat 3 7 / 22
Chloe Welch Women cat 3 12 / 22
Cole Lanning Men open junior 15-16 3 / 6
Samuel Alexander Men open junior 15-16 4 / 6
Collin Hanes Men open junior 15-16 5 / 6
Ben Schroeder Men open junior 15-16 6 / 6
Madison Major Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Ana Quintana-bernal Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Daniela Diamente Women SW 35+ masters 2 / 5
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 8 / 70
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 10 / 70
Leo Oneill Men cat 4 24 / 70
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 30 / 70
Kyle Helmke Men cat 4 62 / 70
Colter Thomas Men open junior 13-14 1 / 3
Matthew Harris Men open junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men open junior 13-14 3 / 3
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 20 / 28
Maya Collier Women cat 4 4 / 26
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 13 / 26
Ben Duncan Men cat 3 3 / 57
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3 7 / 57
Tyler Stites Men cat 3 26 / 57
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3 43 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Daniela Diamente Women cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Christian Santa cruz Men cat 3/4 1 / 37
Ben Duncan Men cat 3/4 2 / 37
Nicholas Harris Men cat 3/4 3 / 37
Tyler Stites Men cat 3/4 8 / 37
Keenan Duncan Men cat 3/4 15 / 37
Leo Oneill Men cat 3/4 20 / 37
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 3/4 22 / 37
Connor Adkisson Men cat 3/4 30 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Colter Thomes Men Open Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Kajeme Murrieta Men Open Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Cole Lanning Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Samuel Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Ben Shroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Ben Duncan Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Tyler Stites Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Collin Hanes Men Open Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Madison Major Women Open Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Open Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 2
Cara Oneill Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Maya Collier Women Cat 4 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 15-16 32 / 35
Cole Lanning Men Junior 15-16 33 / 35
Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 17-18 12 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 18 / 63
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 28 / 63
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 38 / 63
Logan Boyd Men Junior 17-18 41 / 63
Leo O'neill Men Junior 17-18 51 / 63
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 52 / 63
Maya Collier Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Cole Lanning Men Junior 15-16 27 / 35
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 15-16 32 / 35
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 16 / 63
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 19 / 63
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 23 / 63
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 17-18 26 / 63
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 28 / 63
Logan Boyd Men Junior 17-18 35 / 63
Leo O'neill Men Junior 17-18 36 / 63
Maya Collier Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 7 / 39
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 15-16 33 / 39
Cole Lanning Men Junior 15-16 36 / 39
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 26 / 66
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 17-18 30 / 66
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 32 / 66
Logan Boyd Men Junior 17-18 45 / 66
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 47 / 66
Leo O'neill Men Junior 17-18 50 / 66
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 52 / 66
Maya Collier Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 17 / 39
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 15-16 37 / 39
Cole Lanning Men Junior 15-16 38 / 39
Cara Oneill Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 17-18 9 / 67
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 17-18 21 / 67
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 22 / 67
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 43 / 67
Logan Boyd Men Junior 17-18 52 / 67
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 56 / 67
Leo O'neill Men Junior 17-18 64 / 67
Maya Collier Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 1 / 2
Madison Major Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 2 / 2
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 1 / 4
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 2 / 4
Collin Hanes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 4 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 3 / 20
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 7 / 20
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 15-16 1 / 1
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 1 / 18
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 2 / 18
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 14 / 18
Leila Murrieta Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Miles 17-18 2 / 2
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 1 / 52
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 7 / 52
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 10 / 52
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 14 / 52
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 22 / 52
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 49 / 52
Colter Thomes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 2 / 3
Matthew Harris Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Miles 13-14 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 35+ 1 / 3

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Madison Major Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 1 / 2
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 2 / 2
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 3 / 62
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 5 / 62
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 7 / 62
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 9 / 62
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 11 / 62
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 13 / 62
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 62
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 33 / 62
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 57 / 62
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 21 / 31
Leo Oneill Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 2 / 12
Nicholas Harris Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 3 / 12
Keenan Duncan Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 4 / 12
Logan Boyd Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 5 / 12
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 7 / 12
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 8 / 12
Ben Duncan Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 12 / 12
Colter Thomes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 1 / 3
Kajeme Murrieta Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 13-14 3 / 3
Tyler Stites Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 1 / 9
Cole Lanning Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 4 / 9
Kyle Helmke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 5 / 9
Collin Hanes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 6 / 9
Samuel Alexander Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 7 / 9
Ben Shroeder Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 8 / 9
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 1 / 3
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 2 / 3
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 3 / 3
Daniela Diamente Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 2 / 23
Chloe Welch Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 6 / 23
Cara Oneill Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 7 / 23
Isabel Havsrath Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 15 / 23
Maya Collier Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 23 / 23

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 73

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 7 / 24
Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Christian Mathews Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Tyler Stites Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 34 / 42

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Daniela Diamente Women Cat3/4 5 / 24
Tyler Stites Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Christian Mathews Men Cat 4 34 / 44

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Christian Mathews Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Tyler Stites Men Cat 4 40 / 44

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Tyler Stites Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Christian Mathews Men Cat 4 32 / 44

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 52 / 59

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Ana Quintana-bernal Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Cara O'neill Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Madison Major Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Isabel Havsrath Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Christian Santa-cruz Men Junior 17-18 3 / 11
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 9 / 11
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 11 / 11
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Cara O'neill Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Colter Thomas Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Collin Hanes Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Maya Collier Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Maya Collier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 14
Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 14
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 14
Cara O'neill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 9 / 14
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 12 / 14
Ben Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 18
Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 18
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 6 / 18
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 11 / 18
Ana Quintana-bernal Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Chloe Welch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Madison Major Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Cole Lanning Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Collin Hanes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 17 / 24
Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 20 / 24
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 20 / 40
Christian Santa-cruz Men Junior 17-18 36 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Christian Santa-cruz Men Junior 17-18 20 / 40
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 34 / 40
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 11 / 24
Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 19 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 13 / 26
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 15 / 26
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44
Christian Santa-cruz Men Junior 17-18 42 / 44
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 44 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 15 / 32
Tyler Stites Men Junior 15-16 28 / 32
Christian Santa-cruz Men Junior 17-18 13 / 56
Ben Duncan Men Junior 17-18 19 / 56
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 17-18 35 / 56
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 17-18 52 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 12 / 58
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 17 / 58
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 18 / 58
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 20 / 58
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 27 / 58
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 34 / 58
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 37 / 58
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 55 / 58
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 21
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 10 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 1 / 59
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 5 / 59
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 10 / 59
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 13 / 59
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 15 / 59
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 24 / 59
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 31 / 59
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 52 / 59
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 15 / 21
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 12 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Colter Thomas Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Samuel Alexander Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 8 / 65
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 10 / 65
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 16 / 65
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 17 / 65
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 37 / 65
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 40 / 65
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 46 / 65
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 63 / 65
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 16 / 22
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 11 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Colter Thomas Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Samuel Alexander Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Collin Hanes Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Cole Lanning Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Connor Adkisson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 3 / 9
Cara O'neill Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Liam Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 8 / 9
Ben Schroeder Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Maya Collier Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 4 11 / 75
Nicholas Harris Men cat 4 14 / 75
Christian Santa-cruz Men cat 4 15 / 75
Daniel Yakushevich Men cat 4 26 / 75
Tyler Stites Men cat 4 31 / 75
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 40 / 75
Keenan Duncan Men cat 4 46 / 75
Christian Mathews Men cat 4 49 / 75
Chloe Welch Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Cara O'neill Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Isabel Havsrath Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Madison Major Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Chuck Helmke Men cat 5 masters 40+ 20 / 24
Ana Quintana-bernal Women cat 1/2/3/4 juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Michelle Helmke Women cat 4 13 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 66 / 67

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Christian Santa-cruz Men Cat 4 senior 5 / 48
Daniel Yakushevich Men Cat 4 senior 7 / 48
Tyler Stites Men Cat 4 senior 12 / 48
Ben Duncan Men Cat 4 senior 13 / 48
Keenan Duncan Men Cat 4 senior 19 / 48
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 senior 29 / 48
Christian Mathews Men Cat 4 senior 42 / 48
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 4 senior 47 / 48
Daniel Yakushevich Men JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 16
Tyler Stites Men JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 16
Christian Santa-cruz Men JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 16
Ben Duncan Men JUNIORS 15-18 6 / 16
Nicholas Harris Men JUNIORS 15-18 8 / 16
Christian Mathews Men JUNIORS 15-18 10 / 16
Keenan Duncan Men JUNIORS 15-18 12 / 16
Chloe Welch Women JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 1

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

Mark Mandel Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Open 8 / 19
Nicholas Harris Men junior 15-16 2 / 2

South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Category 3 1 / 4

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

Chloe Welch Women junior 13-14 1 / 1
Christian Mathews Men junior 17-18 1 / 1
Nicholas Harris Men junior 15-16 2 / 4
Connor Adkisson Men junior 15-16 3 / 4
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-16 4 / 4
James Stites Men masters 55-59 9 / 13
? Nippy Men masters 55-59 11 / 13
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Duncan Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 1 / 3
Lucas Murray Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 2 / 3
Keenan Duncan Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 fixed gear 3 / 3
Tyler Stites Men junior 13-14 2 / 3
Kyle Helmke Men junior 13-14 3 / 3

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 29 / 63
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 58 / 63
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 27 / 62
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 31 / 134
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 36 / 134
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 3 89 / 134
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 3 90 / 134
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 3 109 / 134
Logan Boyd Men Cat 3 132 / 134
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 34 / 72

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 13
Chloe Welch Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Logan Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 20
Nicholas Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 20
Christian Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 12 / 20
Connor Adkisson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 20
Cameron Modisett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 14 / 20
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Richard Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 1 / 2
Tyler Stites Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Kyle Helmke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Mandel Men Master 55-59 2 / 10
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 4 / 14
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 9 / 14
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 49 / 55

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Chloe Welch Juniors 13-14 Women 1 / 4
Tyler Stites Juniors 13-14 Men 1 / 4
Kyle Helmke Juniors 13-14 Men 3 / 4
Christian Mathews Juniors 17-18 Men 2 / 3
Daniel Yakushevich Juniors 15-16 Men 3 / 11
Nicholas Harris Juniors 15-16 Men 4 / 11
Christian Santa cruz Juniors 15-16 Men 6 / 11
Cameron Modisett Juniors 15-16 Men 8 / 11
Connor Adkisson Juniors 15-16 Men 9 / 11
Ben Duncan Juniors 15-16 Men 10 / 11
Keenan Duncan Juniors 15-16 Men 11 / 11
Daniela Diamente Women's Cat 4 1 / 2

Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)

Jesse Gilmer Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Donovan Caputo Mixed Juniors 1 / 13
Tyler Stites Mixed Juniors 3 / 13
Logan Boyd Mixed Juniors 4 / 13
Daniel Yakushevich Mixed Juniors 5 / 13
Ben Duncan Mixed Juniors 6 / 13
Jesse Gilmer Mixed Juniors 7 / 13
Keenan Duncan Mixed Juniors 9 / 13
Connor Adkisson Mixed Juniors 11 / 13
Chloe Welch Mixed Juniors 12 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Mar 25 2012)

? Nippy Men masters 20k 55-59 5 / 5
Cameron Modisett Men junior 20k 15-16 1 / 1

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men cat 4 21 / 45
Donovan Caputo Men junior 15-18 1 / 14

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Jesse Gilmer Men cat 5 13 / 36
Emily Franklin Women junior 17-18 1 / 1
Donovan Caputo Men junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jesse Gilmer Men junior 17-18 2 / 2
Lauren Frisk Women cat 3/4 1 / 16
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 3/4 11 / 16
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-16 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men cat 3/4 19 / 55
Donovan Caputo Men cat 3/4 38 / 55
Alex Strickland Men cat 3/4 55 / 55
Logan Boyd Men junior 15-16 2 / 10
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-16 4 / 10
Cameron Modisett Men junior 15-16 5 / 10
Connor Adkisson Men junior 15-16 6 / 10
Christian Santa cruz Men junior 15-16 7 / 10
Keenan Duncan Men junior 15-16 8 / 10
Ben Duncan Men junior 15-16 9 / 10

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A SENIOR U23 2 / 3

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 16-99 4 / 28
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 49
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 13

The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A SENIOR U23 2 / 2

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men CAT A COLLEGIATE U23 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 2 / 76
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 12 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 27 / 92
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 35 / 92
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 87 / 92
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 17 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Christian Mathews Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Chloe Welch Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Franklin Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men Cat 4 34 / 98
Donovan Caputo Men Cat 4 77 / 98
Logan Boyd Men Cat 4 90 / 98
Christian Santa cruz Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Daniel Yakushevich Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Cameron Modisett Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Ben Duncan Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Keenan Duncan Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Tyler Stites Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Kyle Helmke Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Lauren Frisk Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Daniela Diamente Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Jade Barnes Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 6 / 46
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 38 / 64
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 47 / 64
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 4 / 18
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 20 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 25 / 94
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 11 / 49
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 20 / 69
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 7 / 19
Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 27 / 50
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 36 / 50
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 29 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 18 / 98
Chloe Welch Women Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Logan Boyd Men Junior 15-16 22 / 49
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Alex Strickland Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Tyler Stites Men Junior 12-14 7 / 19
Donovan Caputo Men Junior 17-18 27 / 54
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 17-18 36 / 54
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 4 22 / 33

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Kyle Helmke Men Junior 14-Oct (30K ) 2 / 2
? Nippy Men Master 55-59 (30K ) 7 / 7
Emily Franklin Women Junior 15-18 (30K ) 1 / 1
Richard Hurst Men Cat 3 (30K ) 1 / 16
Chloe Welch Women Junior 14-Oct (30K ) 1 / 1
Jesse Gilmer Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 2 / 6
Nicholas Harris Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 3 / 6
Connor Adkisson Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 4 / 6
Christian Mathews Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 6 / 6

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Logan Boyd Men cat 4 19 / 44
Gary Hurst Men cat 4 31 / 44
Ignacio Rivera de rosales Men cat 4 36 / 44
Donovan Caputo Men cat 4 42 / 44
Tyler Stites Men junior 10-14 3 / 20
Logan Boyd Men junior 15-18 3 / 30
Daniel Yakushevich Men junior 15-18 14 / 30
Christian Santa cruz Men junior 15-18 15 / 30
Cameron Modisett Men junior 15-18 17 / 30
Ben Duncan Men junior 15-18 19 / 30
Keenan Duncan Men junior 15-18 26 / 30
Donovan Caputo Men junior 15-18 27 / 30
Daniela Diamente Women cat 4 1 / 14
Jade Barnes Women cat 4 12 / 14
Lizzy Caputo Women cat 4 13 / 14
Lizzy Caputo Women junior 15-18 1 / 5
Lucas Murray Men cat 5 44 / 53
Alex Strickland Men cat 3 11 / 31
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 24 / 31

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Jade Barnes Women cat 4 8 / 8
Chloe Welch Women jonior 10-14 1 / 1
? Nippy Men masters 55-99 11 / 12
Nicholas Harris Men jonior 15-18 2 / 3
Christian Mathews Men jonior 15-18 3 / 3
Kyle Helmke Men jonior 10-14 3 / 4
Lizzy Caputo Women jonior 15-18 1 / 1
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 1 / 18

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat B 19-99 1 / 3
Nick Ellett Men Cat C 19-99 2 / 8
Nick Ellett Men Cat 4/5 16-99 16 / 57
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 4 16-99 22 / 38

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Donovan Caputo Men cat 4 7 / 40
Logan Boyd Men cat 4 10 / 40
Lucas Murray Men cat 5 39 / 40
Lizzy Caputo Women juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Emily Franklin Women juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Donovan Caputo Men juniors 17-18 3 / 10
Christian Mathews Men juniors 17-18 4 / 10
Jesse Gilmer Men juniors 17-18 7 / 10
Logan Boyd Men juniors 15-16 2 / 11
Cameron Modisett Men juniors 15-16 3 / 11
Daniel Yakushevich Men juniors 15-16 5 / 11
Christian Santa cruz Men juniors 15-16 8 / 11
Ben Duncan Men juniors 15-16 9 / 11
Keenan Duncan Men juniors 15-16 10 / 11
Chloe Welch Women juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Olivia Bohn Women juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Richard Hurst Men masters 30-99 13 / 27
Lizzy Caputo Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Tyler Stites Men juniors 13-14 2 / 7
David Anaya Men juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Alex Strickland Men cat 3 8 / 27
Richard Hurst Men cat 3 12 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tyler Stites 88
Ben Duncan 85
Keenan Duncan 81
Chloe Welch 73
Daniel Yakushevich 70
Nicholas Harris 63
Cara Oneill 52
Madison Major 48
Daniela Diamente 47
Leo Oneill 43
Christian Santa cruz 40
Max Cronyn 38
Kajeme Murrieta 37
Cole Lanning 36
Matthew Riccitello 35
Ethan Overson 33
Ignacio Rivera de rosales 32
Donovan Caputo 31
Logan Boyd 31
Kyle Helmke 30
Isabel Havsrath 28
Ana Quintana-bernal 28
Zaid Murrieta 22
Quinn Agnew 20
Izabel Adams 19
Christian Mathews 19
Lizzy Caputo 19
Richard Hurst 18
Michelle Helmke 18
Connor Adkisson 18
Collin Hanes 17
Pearl Dixon 17
Jack Senese 16
Chuck Helmke 16
Christian Santa-cruz 16
Maya Collier 16
Unai Urreiztieta 16
Jesse Gilmer 16
Nickolas Zukowsky 15
Rogan James 15
Samuel Zukowsky 15
Zayk Cronyn 14
Avery Cronyn 14
Susie King 13
Alex Strickland 13
Izaac Adams 12
Samuel Alexander 11
Nathan Franklin 11
Cara O'neill 11
Cameron Modisett 10
Dennis Roodvoets 10
Matthew Harris 9
Lauren Frisk 8
Dillon Long 8
Lily Vitt 8
Patrick Kerwin 8
Genea Gettig 7
Nelson Cronyn 7
Colter Thomas 7
Emily Franklin 6
Leila Murrieta 6
Kaileen Williams 6
Eve Yockey 5
Ada Kupers 5
Patrick Kerwin 5
Lirain Urreiztieta 5
Jade Barnes 5
Ben Schroeder 5
Gary Hurst 4
Liam Murray 4
Leo O'neill 4
? Nippy 4
Nick Ellett 4
Mostyn Trudinger-smith 4
Benedict Colombi 4
Brayden James 4
Maddy Mitchell 4
Collin Kisiel 4
Caleb Huggins 4
Jeremia Petz 4
Myles Walker 4
Giancarlo Gomez 4
Samantha Andrade 4
Ben Shroeder 4
Lucas Murray 3
Colter Thomes 3
Mark Mandel 2
Ripley Russum 2
Scott Bumb 1
Travis Kerwin 1
Ana Quintana- bernal 1
Isabelle Hausrath 1
James Stites 1
Anthony Fryer 1
David Anaya 1
David Glick 1
Olivia Bohn 1
Santa Cruz christian 1
Duncan Ben 1
Stites Tyler 1