Log In

Team Overview: NBX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Christopher Jordan Men 4 (40+) 6 / 44

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Kai Wiggins Pro 123 2 / 25
Geoffrey Bouchard Pro 123 6 / 25
John Hanson Pro 123 7 / 25
Jim Peters Masters 45+ 15 / 46

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bill Yabroudy Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 37

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Bill Mark Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jim Peters Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Bill Yabroudy Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Bill Yabroudy Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Geoffrey Bouchard Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Bill Mark Master 40+ 33 / 35

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Geoffrey Bouchard Men Cat 4 10 / 39

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Geoffrey Bouchard MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 5 / 41
Bill Yabroudy MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 36 / 41

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Don Dauphinee Men 5/Citizen 9 / 34

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Bill Yabroudy MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 4 / 28
Matt Gilbert MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 10 / 28

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

John Gadrow Men Master 35+ 12 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Bill Yabroudy Men 3 48 / 49

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Bill Yabroudy Cat 3/4 67 / 99

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Matthew Gilbert Cat. 4 15 / 40

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Michael Harvey Cat 4 40 / 54

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Matthew Gilbert Men Cat 4 34 / 73
Jonathan Gilbert Men Cat 4 54 / 73

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Bill Yabroudy Men 3 1 / 45

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Jonathan Lowenstein Pro, 1, 2 , 3 46 / 72

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Bill Yarborudy MEN CAT 3 1 / 24

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Jim Hoard Cat 4 13 / 22

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Bill Yarborody JR 15-18 16 / 75

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

James Hoara MASTERS 45 24 / 38
James Hoara CAT 4 MEN 21 / 42

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

James Horad CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 11 / 21

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Matthew Gilbert Juniors 15-16 2 / 7

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Matthew Gilbert Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 7 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Jim Peters Cat 3/4 39 / 48

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Matthew Gilbert 4 Men 94 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Matthew Gilbert JUNIOR 27 / 29

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Matthew Gilbert Cat 4/5 33 / 34

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Jonathan Gilbert CAT 5 35+ * 18 / 34
Matt Gilbert JR 15-18 * 6 / 10

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Matthew Gilbert Junior Men 15-18 55 Minutes 3 / 9