Log In

Team Overview: National Capital Velo Club/Unit
(redirected from: National Capital Velo Club/Uni)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Terry Fuller Men Master 45+ 15 / 18
Samuel Fuller Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Christopher Danko Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Tim Vandish MEN CAT 4 22 / 27

Syracuse Race Weekend Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Tim Vandish MEN CAT 4 15 / 22

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Terry Fuller Men Eddy Merckx Open 6 / 11
Erin Bougie Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 1 / 4
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 2 / 4
Karl Neff Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 3 / 4
Tyler Phillips Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 4 / 4
Iain Mackeith Men Category 4 Cat 6 / 13
Randy Napiza Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 13
Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 1 / 7
Michelle Neff Women Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 4
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 1 / 1

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Curtis Alia Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
William Luecke Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 12
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
James Sharp Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
William Longwell Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 13
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 13
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Erin Bougie Women 1/2/34 2 / 24
Lisa Young Women 1/2/34 5 / 24
Teresa Amundson Women 1/2/34 17 / 24
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Curtis Alia Men Cat 4/5 14 / 64
John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 15 / 64
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 19 / 64
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4/5 25 / 64
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 45 / 64
Bradley Saull Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 55 / 64
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4/5 61 / 64
Chris Branagan Men Cat 4/5 64 / 64
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
William Luecke Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 13
Thomas Snyder Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 13
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 59
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 59
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59
James Sharp Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 3/4 51 / 59
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
William Longwell Men Cat 3/4 56 / 59
Christopher Danko Men Cat 3/4 58 / 59
Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 15
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Curtis Alia Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
William Luecke Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 12
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
William Longwell Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
James Sharp Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 13
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 13
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Brian Weightman Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 24
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 30
Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 27

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Kyle Baca Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 24
John Blumenauer Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 24
Mark Scott Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 24
Bruce Mort Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 24
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Curtis Alia Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Bradley Saull Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Chris Branagan Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Michelle Neff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
William Luecke Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 15
Thomas Snyder Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 15
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 60
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 16 / 60
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Christopher Danko Men Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 30 / 60
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 3/4 34 / 60
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3/4 38 / 60
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 42 / 60
James Sharp Men Cat 3/4 43 / 60
William Longwell Men Cat 3/4 60 / 60
Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 17
Mary Breed Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 17
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 17
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 4
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
William Luecke Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 13
Mark Scott Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 13
Thomas Snyder Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 13
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 13
Rick Monterosa Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 13
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 3 / 12
Roman Steis Men Junior 11-12 6 / 12
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 4 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 5 / 18
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Karl Neff Men Junior 15-16 15 / 18
Luke Flaxman Men Junior 15-16 17 / 18
Dillon Sutko Men Junior 15-16 18 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 20
Karl Neff Men 15-16 Juniors 12 / 20
Samuel Fuller Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 20
Luke Flaxman Men 15-16 Juniors 17 / 20
Dillon Sutko Men 15-16 Juniors 18 / 20
Henry Neff Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 12
Roman Steis Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 12
Tobias Klein Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
Roman Steis Men Junior 11-12 5 / 13
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 4 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 6 / 21
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-16 14 / 21
Karl Neff Men Junior 15-16 19 / 21
Luke Flaxman Men Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Dillon Sutko Men Junior 15-16 21 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Henry Neff Men 11-12 4 / 13
Roman Steis Men 11-12 8 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 6 / 22
Samuel Fuller Men 15-16 13 / 22
Karl Neff Men 15-16 17 / 22
Luke Flaxman Men 15-16 18 / 22
Dillon Sutko Men 15-16 21 / 22
Tobias Klein Men 13-14 8 / 18
Artun Duransoy Men 13-14 18 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Iain Mackeith Senior B Cat4/5 8 / 18
Lucas Beirne Senior B Cat4/5 12 / 18
Benjamin Gronvall Senior B Cat4/5 15 / 18
Bradley Saull Senior C Cat 5 15 / 29
Thomas Tynan Senior C Cat 5 22 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Michael King Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 15 / 71
Harry Fang Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 38 / 71
Francisco Covas Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 27 / 63
Greg Abbott Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 31 / 38
Evan Wheeler Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 32 / 38
Richard Distlerath Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 24
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 70
Mark Scott Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 70
Mary Breed Women 40-44 Masters Cat 123 2 / 8
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 52 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55-59 8 / 78
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 78
Michael King Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 92
John Blumenauer Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 92
Harry Fang Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 92
Richard Distlerath Men Masters 65-69 25 / 29

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Randy Napiza Men 4 8 / 10

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Greg Abbott Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Evan Wheeler Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 80
Mary Breed Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Francisco Covas Men Masters 40-44 23 / 26
Michael King Men Masters 50-54 19 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Iain Mackeith Senior B Cat4/5 3 / 17
Lucas Beirne Senior B Cat4/5 8 / 17
Carleton Bowen Senior B Cat4/5 9 / 17
Samuel Yarashus Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
James Sharp Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Daniel Schoeff Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Nick Ilyashevich Senior A Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Timothy Meyers Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 15

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Christopher Neureiter Men Open Cat2/3 136 / 158
Paul Neureiter Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 65
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 60
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Paul Neureiter Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 42
Christopher Neureiter Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 76

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Michelle Neff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Carleton Bowen Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 83
Alex Kasch Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 83
Erik Crandlemire Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 83
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 83
Andrew Nelson Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 83
Tim Vandish Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 83
Nick Bradford Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 83
Thomas Tynan Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 83
Joel Fetter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 1 / 23
William Luecke Men Master 55+ 3 / 23
Bruce Mort Men Master 55+ 19 / 23
Kyle Baca Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Ryan Buerman Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Iain Mackeith Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Francisco Covas Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 46
James Sharp Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 46
Nick Ilyashevich Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 46
Christopher Danko Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Timothy Meyers Men Senior Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 18 / 33
Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 45+ 20 / 33
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 45+ 30 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 64
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 34

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Christopher Neureiter Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 84
Paul Neureiter Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 65
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 36

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Brendan Mcconnaughay Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Erin Bougie Women Pro 123 3 / 10
Marc Klein Men Pro 123 25 / 55
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro 123 27 / 55
Evan Wheeler Men Pro 123 37 / 55
Michael King Men Pro 123 52 / 55
William Luecke Men 55+ 7 / 16
Thomas Snyder Men 55+ 10 / 16
Mark Scott Men 55+ 12 / 16
Marc Klein Men 45+ 6 / 29
Michael King Men 45+ 10 / 29
Santiago Yepez Men 45+ 14 / 29
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ 18 / 29
Carleton Bowen Men 45+ 19 / 29
Evan Wheeler Men 35+ 4 / 22
Harry Fang Men 35+ 8 / 22
William Luecke Men 35+ 21 / 22
Greg Abbott Men 35+ 22 / 22
Christopher Danko Mens Cat 3/4 1 / 56
William Longwell Mens Cat 3/4 4 / 56
Iain Mackeith Mens Cat 3/4 29 / 56
Alex Kasch Mens Cat 3/4 33 / 56
Lucas Beirne Mens Cat 3/4 45 / 56
Andrew Nelson Mens Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Alex Kasch Boys 15 - 16 1 / 16
Tyler Phillips Boys 15 - 16 7 / 16
Samuel Fuller Boys 15 - 16 9 / 16
Tobias Klein Boys 15 - 16 10 / 16
Artun Duransoy Boys 15 - 16 11 / 16
Tobias Klein Boys 13 - 14 2 / 22
Artun Duransoy Boys 13 - 14 3 / 22
Andre Gates Boys 13 - 14 9 / 22
Marshall Austin Boys 13 - 14 18 / 22
Henry Neff Boys 11 - 12 4 / 19
Nathan Niederhausen Boys 11 - 12 8 / 19
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Tyler Chapman Intermediate Men 20 / 50

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Christopher Neureiter Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 94
William Longwell Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 94
Samuel Yarashus Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 94
Timothy Meyers Men Open Cat2/3 86 / 94
Brian Weightman Men Open Cat2/3 94 / 94
Andrew Nelson Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 64
Iain Mackeith Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 64
Alex Kasch Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 64
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 64

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

David Gates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Brian Weightman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 37
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 37
Philippe Hensel Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 37
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 37
Carleton Bowen Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 37
Michael King Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 37
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 45+ 29 / 37
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 33 / 37
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 45+ 35 / 37
Samuel Yarashus Men Open Cat 3 5 / 37
David Stauffer Men Open Cat 3 7 / 37
Francisco Covas Men Open Cat 3 11 / 37
Kyle Baca Men Open Cat 3 13 / 37
Logan Breed Men Open Cat 3 15 / 37
Timothy Meyers Men Open Cat 3 28 / 37
William Mikolajczak Men Open Cat 3 29 / 37
Mary Breed Women Open Pro 1/2/3 1 / 10
Lisa Young Women Open Pro 1/2/3 6 / 10
Erin Bougie Women Open Pro 1/2/3 8 / 10
Teresa Amundson Women Open Cat 3 1 / 2
Alex Kasch Men Open Cat 4 1 / 46
James Sharp Men Open Cat 4 2 / 46
Peter Herrick Men Open Cat 4 6 / 46
John Sylvester Men Open Cat 4 8 / 46
Iain Mackeith Men Open Cat 4 9 / 46
Daniel Schoeff Men Open Cat 4 13 / 46
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat 4 14 / 46
Andrew Nelson Men Open Cat 4 20 / 46
Scott Wilets Men Open Cat 4 26 / 46
Tobias Klein Men Open Cat 4 31 / 46
William Culleton Men Open Cat 4 32 / 46
Scott Kaplan Men Open Cat 4 37 / 46
Matthew Kasprzak Men Open Cat 4 38 / 46
Marc Koblentz Men Open Cat 4 39 / 46
Frank Mikolajczak Men Open Cat 4 42 / 46
Bryce Austin Men Open Cat 5 18 / 44
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 14
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 14
Thomas Snyder Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Amanda Beirne Women Open Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Michelle Neff Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Open Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Bradley Saull Senior C Cat 5 15 / 28
Kyle Baca Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 36
Christopher Neureiter Senior A Cat1/2/3 19 / 36
Francisco Covas Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 36
Timothy Meyers Senior A Cat1/2/3 33 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Tobias Klein Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 14
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 14
Jack Levine Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 14
Andre Gates Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 14
Marshall Austin Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 14
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 8
Roman Steis Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 8
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 25 / 24
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 76
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 76
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 76
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 76
Christopher Danko Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 76
Brian Weightman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 76
David Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 76
Kyle Baca Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 76
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 76
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 76
William Longwell Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 76
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3 2 / 52
William Longwell Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Christopher Danko Men Cat 3 6 / 52
David Stauffer Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Kyle Baca Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 4 / 37
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 8 / 37
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Curtis Southern Men Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Greg Abbott Men Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Lisa Young Men Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Bryce Austin Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Steven Weiss Men Cat 5 34 / 40
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 5 / 74
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 4 35 / 74
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Cat 4 36 / 74
James Sharp Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Samuel Goldberg Men Cat 4 60 / 74
Tobias Klein Men Cat 4 64 / 74
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Mark Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Matthew Kasprzak Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Llewellyn Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 53
John Sylvester Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Lucas Beirne Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 53
James Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 53

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Avery Seip Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Andrew Nelson Men 9-16 Open 1 / 14
Alex Kasch Men 9-16 Open 2 / 14
Samuel Fuller Men 9-16 Open 6 / 14
Tobias Klein Men 9-16 Open 7 / 14
Samuel Goldberg Men 9-16 Open 8 / 14
Tyler Phillips Men 9-16 Open 9 / 14
Dillon Sutko Men 9-16 Open 11 / 14
James Sharp Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 18
Mark Scott Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 18
Willio Jeanpaul Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 18
Quinn Breed Men 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 13
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 13
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 13
Tobias Klein Men 9-14 Open 1 / 12
Artun Duransoy Men 9-14 Open 3 / 12
Andre Gates Men 9-14 Open 7 / 12
Mary Breed Women 123 Open 2 / 7
Erin Bougie Women 123 Open 3 / 7
Lisa Young Women 123 Open 5 / 7
James Sharp Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 27
Alex Kasch Men Category 4 Cat 7 / 27
Iain Mackeith Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 27
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 27
Henry Neff Men 9-12 Open 3 / 9

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Lauren Peterson Women Open 14 / 22
Amanda Beirne Women Open 16 / 22
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 50
Andreas Gutzeit Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 50
Scot Jaworski Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 50
William Luecke Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 50
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 12 / 34
David Stauffer Men Cat 3 26 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

James Sharp Senior B Cat4/5 1 / 23
Peter Herrick Senior B Cat4/5 8 / 23
Daniel Schoeff Senior B Cat4/5 19 / 23
Alex Kasch Senior B Cat4/5 23 / 23
Timothy Meyers Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Kyle Baca Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 16

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 3 / 11
William Longwell Men OPEN Cat 3 9 / 10
David Stauffer Men OPEN Cat 3 10 / 10
Samuel Fuller Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 3
Artun Duransoy Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 3
Jack Levine Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 3
Terry Fuller Men OPEN Cat 4 14 / 17
Vicente Tur rojas Men OPEN Cat 4 15 / 17
Henry Neff Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 11
Nathan Niederhausen Men 11-12 Junior 11 / 11
Michelle Neff Women 45+ Masters 1 / 1
Erin Bougie Women OPEN Cat 123 1 / 4

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

John Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 33
Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 33
Mark Scott Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 33
Peter Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 13 / 33
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 33
Scott Kaplan Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 26 / 33
Kyle Baca Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 52
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 52
John Blumenauer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 52
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 42 / 52
Tyler Chapman Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 43 / 52
Lauren Jenkins Women Category 4 Cat4/5 10 / 21
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat4/5 11 / 21
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat4/5 12 / 21
Melissa Kellstrom Women Category 4 Cat4/5 17 / 21
Brendan Mcconnaughay Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 34
Marc Nester Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 34
Paul Neureiter Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 34
Samuel Yarashus Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 33
Francisco Covas Men Category 3 Cat 5 / 33
David Stauffer Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 33
Ryan Buerman Men Category 3 Cat 17 / 33
Christopher Danko Men Category 3 Cat 18 / 33
William Longwell Men Category 3 Cat 22 / 33
Christopher Neureiter Men Category 3 Cat 24 / 33
Timothy Meyers Men Category 3 Cat 33 / 33
James Johnson Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 56
Harry Fang Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 56
Evan Wheeler Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 56
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 56
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 56
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 56
Greg Abbott Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 56
William Luecke Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 51 / 56
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 56
Daniel Schoeff Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 60
Alex Kasch Men Category 4 Cat 16 / 60
James Sharp Men Category 4 Cat 29 / 60
William Culleton Men Category 4 Cat 38 / 60
Tobias Klein Men Category 4 Cat 40 / 60
Lucas Beirne Men Category 4 Cat 58 / 60
Erin Bougie Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 21
Lisa Young Women 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Mary Breed Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Teresa Amundson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 21

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Thomas Godfrey Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 49

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Lee O'reilly Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Greg Abbott MEN P123 30 / 38

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Curtis Southern Men Pro 1-23 15 / 89
Brian Weightman Men Pro 1-23 24 / 89
Michael King Men Pro 1-23 45 / 89
William Luecke Men Pro 1-23 87 / 89
William Luecke Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 65
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3 2 / 45
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 42 / 45

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Erik Crandlemire Men 5 27 / 51
Brian Weightman Men 1/2/3 29 / 60
Kyle Baca Men 1/2/3 31 / 60
Francisco Covas Men 1/2/3 48 / 60
Samuel Yarashus Men 1/2/3 60 / 60
Nick Ilyashevich Men 3 2 / 58
William Mikolajczak Men 3 4 / 58
David Stauffer Men 3 9 / 58
Christopher Danko Men 3 15 / 58
Francisco Covas Men 3 27 / 58
Samuel Yarashus Men 3 30 / 58
Timothy Meyers Men 3 44 / 58
Christopher Khanoyan Men 3 48 / 58
Kyle Baca Men 3 51 / 58
James Sharp Men 4 2 / 60
Alex Kasch Men 4 11 / 60
Daniel Schoeff Men 4 16 / 60
Carleton Bowen Men 4 38 / 60
William Culleton Men 4 39 / 60
Stephen Thau Men 4 41 / 60
Lucas Beirne Men 4 54 / 60
Andrew Nelson Men 4 57 / 60
Justin Tetlow Men 4 59 / 60
Melissa Kellstrom Women 4 5 / 11
Lauren Jenkins Women 4 11 / 11
Barbara Hagerty Women 5 4 / 13

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Thomas Godfrey Men 1-23 5 / 45
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 1 / 33
William Luecke Men 55+ Masters 7 / 33
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 1 / 41
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 20 / 41
Curtis Southern Men 45+ Masters 26 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 51
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 51
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 51
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 51
Timothy Meyers Men Category 3 Cat 4 / 36
Willio Jeanpaul Men Category 3 Cat 8 / 36
Francisco Covas Men Category 3 Cat 9 / 36
Kyle Baca Men Category 3 Cat 11 / 36
Ryan Buerman Men Category 3 Cat 29 / 36
Nick Ilyashevich Men Category 3 Cat 33 / 36
Erik Crandlemire Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 23
Sam Ghalayini Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 23
William Longwell Men Category 4 Cat 1 / 33
James Sharp Men Category 4 Cat 14 / 33
Andrew Nelson Men Category 4 Cat 16 / 33
Melissa Kellstrom Women Category 4 Cat4/5 8 / 27
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat4/5 13 / 27
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat4/5 14 / 27
Lauren Jenkins Women Category 4 Cat4/5 15 / 27
Sam Ghalayini Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 48
Francisco Covas Men 123 Cat1/2/3 35 / 62
Greg Abbott Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 62
Ryan Buerman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 57 / 62
James Sharp Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 49
William Longwell Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 49
Matthew Kasprzak Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 49
Samuel Goldberg Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 49

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Timothy Meyers Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 8 / 66
Nick Ilyashevich Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 11 / 66
David Gates Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 13 / 66
Geoffrey Irwin Men 4/5 40+ Masters 2 / 34
James Johnson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 20
Andre Gates Men U17 Juniors 4 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Thomas Godfrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 5 / 42

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

William Longwell Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 4 5 / 58
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 27 / 58
William Culleton Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Cat 4 40 / 58
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4 53 / 58
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4 57 / 58
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Adair Lindsay Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 1 / 10
David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Jonathon Lehman Men Cat 5 30 / 63
Bradley Saull Men Cat 5 46 / 63
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 27
Bruce Mort Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 27
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57
Christopher Danko Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 18 / 57
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57
Kyle Baca Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3/4 48 / 57
James Johnson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 33
Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 33
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 33
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 33
Harry Fang Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 33
John Blumenauer Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 33
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Barbara Hagerty Women Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Route One Rampage (Apr 1 2017)

Ryan Buerman Men Open M Cat 3/4 1 / 32

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

Randy Napiza Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 3 / 10
Gilbertace Apacible Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 8 / 10
Bryce Austin Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Avery Seip Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Marshall Austin Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Harry Fang Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 41
Kyle Baca Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 41
Michael King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 41
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 41
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 35+ 35+ 32 / 41
Evan Wheeler Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 41
William Luecke Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 41
Greg Abbott Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 41
Ryan Buerman Men Category 3 Cat 1 / 19
Christopher Danko Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 19
David Stauffer Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 19
Kyle Baca Men Category 3 Cat 8 / 19
Francisco Covas Men Category 3 Cat 14 / 19
Adair Lindsay Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Erin Bougie Women 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 10

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

James Sharp Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 5 10 / 16
James Sharp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
William Longwell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

William Longwell Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 46
William Longwell Men Open Cat 5 1 / 23

Stokesville Strade - Gravel Grinder (Mar 4 2017)

Bradley Palmer Stokesville Strade - 50K - Men 9 / 18

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 17 / 26
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 22 / 26
Rick Monterosa Men Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4 6 / 58
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4 20 / 58
William Culleton Men Cat 4 38 / 58
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 57 / 58
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Francisco Covas Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
David Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
William Longwell Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Sam Ghalayini Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3 1 / 25
David Stauffer Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

John Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Juniors 23 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 44

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Buerman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
David Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Brian Weightman Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 7
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
William Longwell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
James Sharp Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Juniors 17 / 48

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Kyle Baca Men Cat 4/5 3 / 83
William Longwell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 83
James Sharp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 83
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 83
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Cat 4/5 9 / 83
David Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 90
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 90
Timothy Meyers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 90
Ryan Buerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 90
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 90
Nick Ilyashevich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 90

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Juniors 29 / 48

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 1 / 14

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Devin Winton Men Master 50-54 23 / 29

Juniors Day Out & Special Olympics Maryland Championships (Sep 10 2016)

Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 16
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 16
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Andre Gates Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Roman Steis Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 9
Christian Lam Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 10 / 61
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 53
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 45 / 53
James Johnson Men Master 40+ 12 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 6 / 30
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 48 / 69
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 40 / 70
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 47 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 6 / 28
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 55 / 67
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 50 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 9 / 30
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 62 / 69
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 30 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 7 / 30
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69
Tim Vandish Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 60 / 69
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 42 / 70
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 60 / 70

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 28 2016)

David Stealy Men Masters 45-49 1 / 5

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69
Curtis Southern Men Pro/1/2 27 / 69

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Luther Swift Single Speed 4 / 19
Kyle Baca Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Luther Swift Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Luther Swift Men Masters 45+ 8 / 23
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 45+ 13 / 23
Brian Barnes Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Kyle Baca Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 13 / 39
Curtis Southern Men Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Michael King Men Cat 2/3 29 / 39
Michael King Men Master 45+ 3 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

James Sharp Men C Cat 5 1 / 15
Samuel Bush-joseph Men C Cat 5 6 / 15
Andre Gates Men C Cat 5 14 / 15
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 1 / 22
Kyle Baca Men B Cat4/5 5 / 22
Daniel Schoeff Men B Cat4/5 10 / 22
Geoffrey Irwin Men B Cat4/5 11 / 22
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 1 / 20
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 3 / 21

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Michael King Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 52
Thomas Godfrey Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Michael King Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Curtis Southern Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Andre Gates Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 2 / 2
Nick Ilyashevich Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 25
Daniel Schoeff Men B Cat4/5 1 / 19
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 2 / 19
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 9 / 19
Kyle Baca Men B Cat4/5 10 / 19
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 14 / 19
James Sharp Men C Cat 5 2 / 14
Samuel Bush-joseph Men C Cat 5 5 / 14

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 3 / 33
Thomas Godfrey Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 13

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 19
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Samuel Bush-joseph Men C Cat 5 4 / 16
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 2 / 24
Daniel Schoeff Men B Cat4/5 5 / 24
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 16 / 24
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 23 / 24

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 44 / 46
Curtis Southern Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Samuel Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4 8 / 15

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 26 / 48
Curtis Southern Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 61
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Samuel Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 60
Samuel Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4 7 / 13

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Tobias Klein Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 11
Myles Matteson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Michael King Men 45+ Masters 1 / 7
Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 5 / 7
Samuel Yarashus Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 4
Andrew Nelson Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 4
Artun Duransoy Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 7
Henry Neff Men 11-12 Junior 5 / 7
Michelle Neff Women 45+ Masters 2 / 4
Matthew Olson Men 65+ Masters 1 / 7
David Hammond Men 65+ Masters 6 / 7
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Devin Winton Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Curtis Southern Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 17

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Curtis Southern Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Samuel Bush-joseph Men C Cat 5 11 / 24
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 2 / 24
Daniel Schoeff Men B Cat4/5 6 / 24
Kyle Baca Men B Cat4/5 8 / 24
Iain Mackeith Men B Cat4/5 9 / 24
Nick Ilyashevich Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Elliott Collins Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 26

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

David Gates Men Men's Master 35+ 2 / 4
Karl Kensinger Men Men's Master 55+ 15 / 17

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Michael King Men Masters 45+ 3 / 31
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 31
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 19 / 31
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ 20 / 31
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ 13 / 26
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Kyle Baca Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Christopher Danko Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Samuel Goldberg Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Devin Winton Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Lee Bacon Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Matthew Kasprzak Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Chris Branagan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3 18 / 32
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3 32 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Samuel Bush-joseph Men C Cat 5 5 / 16
Kyle Baca Men B Cat4/5 4 / 24
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 13 / 24
John Sylvester Men B Cat4/5 20 / 24

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Terry Fuller Men Cannibal 2 / 4
Tyler Whitfield Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 8
Samuel Goldberg Men Category 4 Cat 12 / 15
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 11
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 6 / 17

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Schoeff Men Open Cat 4 2 / 45
Kyle Baca Men Open Cat 4 4 / 45
Christopher Danko Men Open Cat 4 9 / 45
Timothy Meyers Men Open Cat 4 13 / 45
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat 4 15 / 45
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat 4 18 / 45
Devin Winton Men Open Cat 4 25 / 45
William Culleton Men Open Cat 4 27 / 45
David Gates Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 57
Mary Breed Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Alexis Zink Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Erin Bougie Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Kristin Anderson Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 19
Lisa Young Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Claire Chiamulera Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Logan Breed Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 31
Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 31
Thomas Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 31
John Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 31
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 28 / 31
Nick Ilyashevich Men Open Cat 3 3 / 39
Samuel Yarashus Men Open Cat 3 31 / 39
Michael O'hara Men Open Cat 3 37 / 39
Teresa Amundson Women Open Cat 4 8 / 17
Michelle Neff Women Open Cat 4 10 / 17
Viviane Espinoza Women Open Cat 4 11 / 17
Samuel Bush-joseph Men Open Cat 5 17 / 52
Thomas Tynan Men Open Cat 5 34 / 52
James Beattie Men Open Cat 5 41 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 1 / 4
Nick Ilyashevich Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 3 / 19
Peter Herrick Men B Cat4/5 18 / 19

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Alexia Klein Women Juniors 9-12 Junior 8 / 8
Madelaine Bacon Women Juniors 13-14 Junior 4 / 5
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 1 / 12
Roman Steis Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 7 / 12
Alexis Zink Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Mary Breed Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Kristin Anderson Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Lisa Young Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Myles Matteson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 68
Christopher Hair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Luther Swift Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Evan Wheeler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Evan Wheeler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
David Gates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Michael King Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 Junior 1 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 Junior 2 / 14
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 13-14 Junior 8 / 14
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 13-14 Junior 12 / 14
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 17
Samuel Fuller Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 12 / 17
Viviane Espinoza Women Open Cat 4 7 / 16
Teresa Amundson Women Open Cat 4 9 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Open Cat 4 14 / 16
Michael King Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 42
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 42
Luther Swift Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 42
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42
Gregory Pellegrino Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 42
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 42
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 42
Peter Herrick Men Open Cat 5 11 / 61
Tommy Henson Men Open Cat 5 24 / 61
Thomas Tynan Men Open Cat 5 25 / 61
James Beattie Men Open Cat 5 42 / 61
Tim Vandish Men Open Cat 5 54 / 61
Paul Neureiter Men Open Cat 5 58 / 61
Christopher Danko Men Open Cat 4 1 / 54
John Sylvester Men Open Cat 4 12 / 54
Kyle Baca Men Open Cat 4 14 / 54
Matthew Kasprzak Men Open Cat 4 17 / 54
Daniel Schoeff Men Open Cat 4 18 / 54
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat 4 28 / 54
Iain Mackeith Men Open Cat 4 36 / 54
Marc Koblentz Men Open Cat 4 39 / 54
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Cat 4 42 / 54
Randy Napiza Men Open Cat 4 44 / 54
Lee Bacon Men Open Cat 4 46 / 54
Chris Branagan Men Open Cat 4 51 / 54
Terry Fuller Men Open Cat 4 52 / 54
Nick Ilyashevich Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Logan Breed Men Open Cat 3/4 16 / 49
William Mikolajczak Men Open Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Timothy Meyers Men Open Cat 3/4 49 / 49

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 11
Madelaine Bacon Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 3 / 4
Matthew Olson Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 17
Myron Lehtman Men Masters 65+ 65+ 16 / 17
Philip Samawicz Men Masters 65+ 65+ 17 / 17
Nick Ilyashevich Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 11
Christian Lam Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 4 / 5
Marc Koblentz Men Category 4 Cat 13 / 18
Lee Bacon Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 18
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 1 / 1
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 18
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 18
Michelle Neff Women Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 3
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 21
Bruce Mort Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 21
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 1 / 3
Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 2 / 3
Erin Bougie Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 3
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 1 / 5
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 3 / 5
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 5 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Peter Herrick Men C Cat 5 11 / 20
Ryan Flynn Men C Cat 5 17 / 20
Christopher Neureiter Men B Cat4/5 2 / 22
Kyle Baca Men B Cat4/5 7 / 22
Nick Ilyashevich Men B Cat4/5 8 / 22
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 9 / 22
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 10 / 22
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Elliott Collins Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 19
Harry Fang Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 19

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Samuel Goldberg Men CAT 3/4 40 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 120
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 13 / 29
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 11 / 75
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 40 / 75
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 45 / 75

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Curtis Southern Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 9 / 68
Marc Klein Men SENIOR CAT 3 47 / 52
Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 5 / 9
Jack Levine Men Junior 11-12 6 / 9
Thomas Edinger Men Junior 11-12 8 / 9
Christopher Danko Men SENIOR CAT 4 1 / 61
Geoffrey Irwin Men SENIOR CAT 4 16 / 61
Timothy Meyers Men SENIOR CAT 4 20 / 61
Randy Napiza Men SENIOR CAT 4 33 / 61
Bruce Mort Men SENIOR CAT 4 34 / 61
Daniel Schoeff Men SENIOR CAT 4 40 / 61
Lucas Beirne Men SENIOR CAT 4 47 / 61
Christopher Neureiter Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Teresa Amundson Women SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 18
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Tyler Phillips Men Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Madelaine Bacon Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 24 / 130
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 10 / 30
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 8 / 81
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 18 / 81
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 13-14 30 / 81
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 52 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 11 / 29
Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 32 / 86
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 11 / 70
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 21 / 70
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 13-14 24 / 70

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Daniel Schoeff Men C Cat 5 3 / 16
Kyle Baca Men C Cat 5 4 / 16
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 1 / 19
Nick Ilyashevich Men B Cat4/5 2 / 19
Christopher Danko Men B Cat4/5 5 / 19
Harry Fang Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
Andre Gates Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 9
Thomas Edinger Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 9
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 3/4 31 / 49
Madelaine Bacon Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Daniel Li Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Lee Bacon Men Cat 4/5 28 / 73
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4/5 37 / 73
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Peter Herrick Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 1 / 7
Andre Gates Men Junior 11-12 Boys 9 Open 2 / 7
Devin Winton Men Category 4 Cat 9 / 15
Vicente Tur rojas Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 15
Lee Bacon Men Category 4 Cat 12 / 15
Marc Koblentz Men Category 4 Cat 13 / 15
Daniel Schoeff Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 11
David Gates Men Eddy Merckx Open 7 / 7
Madelaine Bacon Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 2 / 2
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 15
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 15
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 2 / 2
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 1 / 3
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 2 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Daniel Schoeff Men C Cat 5 1 / 12
Peter Herrick Men C Cat 5 4 / 12
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 2 / 24
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 11 / 24
Steve Kuperberg Men B Cat4/5 24 / 24
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 30

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 4 1 / 44
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Daniel Li Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Karen Richards Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Alexis Zink Women Open 3 / 21
Mary Breed Women Open 4 / 21
Erin Bougie Women Open 8 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open 13 / 21
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
Michael King Men 45+ Masters 4 / 13
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ Masters 8 / 13
Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 9 / 13
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Masters 12 / 13
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 13 / 13
Logan Breed Men 3-4 22 / 43
Elliott Collins Men 3-4 35 / 43
William Mikolajczak Men 3-4 38 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Michael King Men 45+ Master 2 / 13
James Johnson Men 45+ Master 6 / 13
Marc Klein Men 45+ Master 7 / 13
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ Master 8 / 13
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Master 11 / 13
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Master 13 / 13
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 22 / 44
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Daniel Li Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Karen Richards Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Mary Breed Women Open 1 / 21
Erin Bougie Women Open 7 / 21
Alexis Zink Women Open 13 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open 14 / 21
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 4 2 / 53
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Bruce Mort Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Christopher Danko Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 41 / 53
Daniel Li Men Cat 4 43 / 53
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Karen Richards Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Alexis Zink Women Open 3 / 21
Mary Breed Women Open 5 / 21
Erin Bougie Women Open 6 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open 14 / 21
William Mikolajczak Men 3-4 20 / 57
Logan Breed Men 3-4 24 / 57
Elliott Collins Men 3-4 42 / 57
Michael King Men 45+ Masters 3 / 17
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 4 / 17
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ Masters 5 / 17
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 9 / 17
Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 10 / 17
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Masters 15 / 17
Payne Griffin Men Pro 1-23 11 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 22
Michael King Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 22
William Luecke Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 22
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 22
Marc Klein Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 22
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ MASTER 16 / 22
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 22
Nick Ilyashevich Men CAT 4 2 / 55
Christopher Danko Men CAT 4 4 / 55
John Sylvester Men CAT 4 12 / 55
Iain Mackeith Men CAT 4 15 / 55
Geoffrey Irwin Men CAT 4 18 / 55
Daniel Li Men CAT 4 23 / 55
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4 33 / 55
Timothy Meyers Men CAT 4 36 / 55
Christopher Neureiter Men CAT 4 44 / 55
Lucas Beirne Men CAT 4 46 / 55
Bruce Mort Men CAT 4 50 / 55
Logan Breed Men CAT 3/4 11 / 63
Francisco Covas Men CAT 3/4 39 / 63
Elliott Collins Men CAT 3/4 51 / 63
William Mikolajczak Men CAT 3/4 53 / 63
Mary Breed Women OPEN 2 / 22
Alexis Zink Women OPEN 3 / 22
Erin Bougie Women OPEN 8 / 22
Joanne Neukirchen Women OPEN 14 / 22
Curtis Southern Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 3 / 13
Teresa Amundson Women CAT 4 5 / 11
Amanda Beirne Women CAT 4 6 / 11
Karen Richards Women CAT 4 10 / 11
Viviane Espinoza Women CAT 4 11 / 11
Payne Griffin Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Teresa Amundson WOMEN Open 14 / 17
Brendan O'hara MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 25
Christopher Neureiter MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 25
Samuel Yarashus MEN CAT 3/4 14 / 25
Timothy Meyers MEN CAT 3/4 17 / 25
Curtis Southern MEN Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Bruce Oliver MEN Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Thomas Godfrey MEN Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Michael King MEN Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Marc Klein MEN Masters 45+ 9 / 21
James Johnson MEN Masters 45+ 16 / 21
William Luecke MEN Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Eric Voigt MEN PRO 1/2/3 17 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 1 / 9
Henry Neff Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 9
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 17
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 8 / 27
Lee Bacon Men B Cat4/5 25 / 27
Daniel Schoeff Men C Cat 5 3 / 17
Kyle Baca Men C Cat 5 5 / 17
Karl Neff Men C Cat 5 9 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

David Gates Men Master 35+ 7 / 24
Mary Breed Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 2 / 4
Eric Voigt Men Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 9 / 27
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 22 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 23 / 27
John Sylvester Men Master 45+ 24 / 27

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Erin Bougie Women Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Bruce Mort Men 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Devin Winton Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

David Gates Men Master 35+ 7 / 24
Mary Breed Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 2 / 4
Eric Voigt Men Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 9 / 27
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 22 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 23 / 27
John Sylvester Men Master 45+ 24 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 24
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 1 / 33
Iain Mackeith Men B Cat4/5 4 / 33
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 5 / 33
Steve Kuperberg Men B Cat4/5 8 / 33
Christopher Neureiter Men B Cat4/5 12 / 33
Nick Ilyashevich Men B Cat4/5 15 / 33
Daniel Li Men B Cat4/5 18 / 33
Lucas Beirne Men B Cat4/5 21 / 33
Kyle Baca Men C Cat 5 2 / 17
Andre Gates Men C Cat 5 17 / 17

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 20
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 20
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 20
Karl Neff Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 20
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Curtis Southern Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Lisa Young Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 18
Andre Gates Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 18
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 18
Ben Duckenfield Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 18
Roman Steis Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 18
Murphy Keller Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 18
Jack Levine Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 18
Christian Lam Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 18
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Adair Lindsay Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4 18 / 38
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4 24 / 38
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 27 / 38
Claudia Gonzalez martinez Women Cat 4 36 / 38
John Sylvester Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 71
Willio Jeanpaul Men 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Scot Jaworski Men 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 71
Mark Scott Men 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 71
Scott Kaplan Men 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Marc Koblentz Men 35+ Cat 3/4 55 / 71
Karl Anderson Men 35+ Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Marc Klein Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 38
Michael King Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 38
Andreas Gutzeit Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 38
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 38
Devin Winton Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 6
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Myles Matteson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 81
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Madelaine Bacon Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Peter Herrick Men Cat 5 8 / 61
Danila Konoplev Men Cat 5 16 / 61
Lee Bacon Men Cat 5 28 / 61
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 4 1 / 82
Christopher Danko Men Cat 4 3 / 82
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 8 / 82
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 4 10 / 82
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 19 / 82
Mark Scott Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 39 / 82
Daniel Li Men Cat 4 41 / 82
Alex Kasch Men Cat 4 42 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Daniel Li Men C Cat 5 2 / 11
Timothy Meyers Men B Cat4/5 3 / 24
Alex Kasch Men B Cat4/5 12 / 24
Steve Kuperberg Men B Cat4/5 19 / 24
Dominic Fantauzzo Men B Cat4/5 25 / 24
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 35
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 81

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Tommy Henson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Cynthia Carson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 88

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 87

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

James Johnson Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 9
Tim Vandish Men CAT 5 20 / 28
Daniel Schoeff Men CAT 4/5 12 / 39
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4/5 23 / 39
Bruce Mort Men CAT 4/5 30 / 39
Teresa Amundson Women CAT 4 3 / 4
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 28
John Blumenauer Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 27 / 28

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Daniel Li Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 6 / 18
Matthew Olson Men Master 65-69 13 / 19
Peter Swan Men Master 110+ Tandem 6 / 12
Michael King Men Master 50-54 10 / 39
Raymond Trentini Men Master 50-54 16 / 39
Gregory Pellegrino Men Master 50-54 36 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Harry Fang Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 66
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 95
James Johnson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 95
Curtis Southern Men Master 55-59 1 / 66
Mark Scott Men Master 55-59 25 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Curtis Southern Men Master 55-59 88 / 90
Peter Swan Men Master 110+ Tandem 5 / 10
Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Harry Fang Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 106
John Blumenauer Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 106
Gregory Pellegrino Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 104 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Logan Breed Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Richard Distlerath Men Master 65-69 13 / 31
Matthew Olson Men Master 65-69 17 / 31
David Hammond Men Master 70-74 16 / 19
James Johnson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 133
Brook Edinger Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 107 / 133
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 122 / 133

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Michael King Men MASTERS 45+ 7 / 15
Geoffrey Irwin Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 15
William Luecke Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 15
Quinn Ciccoretti Men JUNIOR 15-16 10 / 14
Ellie Trumpfheller Women JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 4
Artun Duransoy Men JUNIOR 11-12 1 / 13
Andre Gates Men JUNIOR 11-12 5 / 13
Henry Neff Men JUNIOR 11-12 12 / 13
Curtis Southern Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 17
Mark Scott Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 17
Christopher Neureiter Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 5
Will Nelson Men JUNIOR 17-18 4 / 5
Willio Jeanpaul Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 11 / 25
William Kruse Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 22 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 25 / 25
Nick Ilyashevich Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 1 / 52
Timothy Meyers Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 7 / 52
Iain Mackeith Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 9 / 52
Geoffrey Irwin Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 18 / 52
Daniel Li Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 26 / 52
Alex Kasch Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 30 / 52
Peter Herrick Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 31 / 52
Charlie Smith Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 34 / 52
Bruce Mort Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 46 / 52
Roman Steis Men JUNIOR 9-10 3 / 9
Christian Lam Men JUNIOR 9-10 5 / 9
Madelaine Bacon Women JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 8
Shaelyn Dempsey Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 8
Andrew Nelson Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 19
Karl Neff Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 19
Samuel Goldberg Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 19
Tobias Klein Men JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 19
Tyler Phillips Men JUNIOR 13-14 12 / 19
Andre Gates Men JUNIOR 13-14 18 / 19

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Vicente Tur rojas Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 13
Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 1 / 3
Payne Griffin Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 10
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 10
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 5
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 12
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 1 / 3
Andre Gates Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 2 / 3
Erin Bougie Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 1
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 1 / 3
Tobias Klein Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 2 / 3

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Senior PRO 1 2 19 / 49
Cynthia Carson Women Senior Open 3 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Andre Gates Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 1 / 11
Artun Duransoy Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 11
Jack Levine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 6 / 11
Henry Neff Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 10 / 11
Michelle Neff Women C Cat 4 23 / 4
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 27
Thomas Snyder Men A Cat1/2/3 29 / 27
Nick Ilyashevich Men B Cat4/5 1 / 28
William Kruse Men B Cat4/5 14 / 28
Steve Kuperberg Men B Cat4/5 18 / 28
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 24 / 28
Lucas Beirne Men B Cat4/5 25 / 28
Daniel Li Men C Cat 5 11 / 27
Kyle Baca Men C Cat 5 12 / 27
Tommy Henson Men C Cat 5 16 / 27
Karl Neff Men C Cat 5 24 / 27

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

William Luecke Men Master 40+ 16 / 22

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Will Nelson Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 11
Samuel Fuller Men JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 11
Andrew Nelson Men JUNIOR 15-18 11 / 11
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 17 / 45
Daniel Li Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Lee Bacon Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Terry Fuller Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 4 / 17
Marc Klein Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 6 / 17
Scot Jaworski Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 10 / 17
Devin Winton Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 12 / 17
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Madelaine Bacon Women JUNIOR 9-14 2 / 5
Alexia Klein Women JUNIOR 9-14 4 / 5
Nick Ilyashevich Men CAT 3/4 2 / 61
William Mikolajczak Men CAT 3/4 6 / 61
Christopher Danko Men CAT 3/4 9 / 61
Elliott Collins Men CAT 3/4 10 / 61
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3/4 16 / 61
Christopher Neureiter Men CAT 3/4 18 / 61
Samuel Yarashus Men CAT 3/4 25 / 61
Timothy Meyers Men CAT 3/4 26 / 61
Alex Kasch Men CAT 3/4 36 / 61
Iain Mackeith Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
Randy Napiza Men CAT 3/4 41 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Andrew Nelson Men JUNIOR 9-14 1 / 8
Tobias Klein Men JUNIOR 9-14 3 / 8
Christian Lam Men JUNIOR 9-14 6 / 8
Luca Bonzano Men JUNIOR 9-14 7 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Cynthia Carson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Eric Voigt Men Cat 2/3 5 / 73
Curtis Southern Men 3/4 55+ Masters 1 / 11
William Luecke Men 3/4 45+ Masters 10 / 21
Michael King Men 3/4 45+ Masters 18 / 21

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Alex Kasch Men Open 4 17 / 60
Matthew Kasprzak Men Open 4 20 / 60
Marc Koblentz Men Open 4 22 / 60
Tyler Chapman Men Open 4 23 / 60
Iain Mackeith Men Open 4 29 / 60
Scott Kaplan Men Open 4 42 / 60
Scott Wilets Men Open 4 43 / 60
Nick Bradford Men Open 4 48 / 60
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ Masters 4 / 36
Michael King Men Master 45+ Masters 6 / 36
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 45+ Masters 8 / 36
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ Masters 14 / 36
William Luecke Men Master 45+ Masters 17 / 36
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ Masters 20 / 36
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ Masters 22 / 36
James Johnson Men Master 45+ Masters 24 / 36
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ Masters 28 / 36
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ Masters 33 / 36
Thomas Snyder Men Master 45+ Masters 35 / 36
John Sylvester Men Master 45+ Masters 36 / 36
Myles Matteson Men Open Pro/1/2/3 12 / 61
Eric Voigt Men Open Pro/1/2/3 15 / 61
Luther Swift Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
David Gates Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Christopher Hair Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Joel Fetter Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Greg Abbott Men Open Pro/1/2/3 54 / 61
Payne Griffin Men Open Pro/1/2/3 57 / 61
Mary Breed Women Open Pro 1/2/3 2 / 7
Cynthia Carson Women Open Pro 1/2/3 3 / 7
Alexis Zink Women Open Pro 1/2/3 4 / 7
Samuel Yarashus Men Open 3 3 / 40
Logan Breed Men Open 3 8 / 40
Michael O'hara Men Open 3 13 / 40
William Mikolajczak Men Open 3 20 / 40
Dan Schwartz Men Open 3 22 / 40
Karl Anderson Men Open 3 23 / 40
Elliott Collins Men Open 3 30 / 40
Francisco Covas Men Open 3 31 / 40
Willio Jeanpaul Men Open 3 33 / 40
Kristin Anderson Women Open 3 1 / 14
Erin Bougie Women Open 3 4 / 14
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open 3 6 / 14
Claire Chiamulera Women Open 3 13 / 14
Nick Ilyashevich Men Open Cat 5 1 / 69
Christopher Danko Men Open Cat 5 2 / 69
Timothy Meyers Men Open Cat 5 3 / 69
Daniel Li Men Open Cat 5 29 / 69
Charlie Smith Men Open Cat 5 30 / 69
Tim Vandish Men Open Cat 5 40 / 69
James Beattie Men Open Cat 5 50 / 69
Ryan Flynn Men Open Cat 5 54 / 69
Vicente Tur rojas Men Open Cat 5 56 / 69
Peter Herrick Men Open Cat 5 68 / 69
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ Masters 2 / 16
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ Masters 16 / 16
Adair Lindsay Women Open 4 1 / 22
Karen Richards Women Open 4 10 / 22
Teresa Amundson Women Open 4 13 / 22
Lauren Peterson Women Open 4 15 / 22
Viviane Espinoza Women Open 4 19 / 22

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Will Nelson Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Christopher Danko Men C Cat 5 1 / 34
Timothy Meyers Men C Cat 5 6 / 34
Nick Ilyashevich Men C Cat 5 11 / 34
Iain Mackeith Men B Cat4/5 8 / 24
William Kruse Men B Cat4/5 16 / 24
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 21 / 24
Lucas Beirne Men B Cat4/5 22 / 24
Steve Kuperberg Men B Cat4/5 26 / 24
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 22
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 22

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 1 / 20

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 6 / 12

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Chris Pease Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 26 / 43
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Danila Konoplev Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 3 / 18

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Cynthia Carson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 66

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 58
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 21 / 58
John Sylvester Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 58
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 58
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 58
Brook Edinger Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 42 / 58
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 45 / 58
Luther Swift Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 46 / 58
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 47 / 58
Terry Fuller Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 54 / 58
Karl Anderson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 58 / 58
Francisco Covas Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 36
Elliott Collins Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 36
Michael O'hara Men Category 3 Cat 14 / 36
Craig Baumgartner Men Category 3 Cat 29 / 36
Dan Schwartz Men Category 3 Cat 34 / 36
Nick Ilyashevich Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 71
Christopher Danko Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 71
Timothy Meyers Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 71
Jonathon Lehman Men Beginner Cat 5 35 / 71
Charlie Smith Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 71
Daniel Li Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 71
James Beattie Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 71
William Culleton Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 71
Peter Herrick Men Beginner Cat 5 49 / 71
Patrick Trulock Men Beginner Cat 5 69 / 71
Kristin Anderson Women Category 4 Cat 1 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 15
Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 4 / 15
Michelle Neff Women Category 4 Cat 5 / 15
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat 8 / 15
Karen Richards Women Category 4 Cat 10 / 15
Adair Lindsay Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat 12 / 15
Melissa Kellstrom Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 15
Joel Fetter Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
William Luecke Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 24
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Myles Matteson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 47
Greg Abbott Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 47
Christopher Hair Men 123 Cat1/2/3 44 / 47
Samuel Yarashus Men Category 4 Cat 1 / 68
William Kruse Men Category 4 Cat 7 / 68
Iain Mackeith Men Category 4 Cat 12 / 68
Lucas Beirne Men Category 4 Cat 26 / 68
Devin Winton Men Category 4 Cat 29 / 68
Nick Bradford Men Category 4 Cat 32 / 68
Marc Koblentz Men Category 4 Cat 41 / 68
Matthew Kasprzak Men Category 4 Cat 44 / 68
Bruce Mort Men Category 4 Cat 58 / 68
Santiago Yepez Men Category 4 Cat 64 / 68
Scott Wilets Men Category 4 Cat 66 / 68
Scott Kaplan Men Category 4 Cat 67 / 68
Alexis Zink Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 21
Mary Breed Women 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Claire Chiamulera Women 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 21

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Marc Koblentz Men Category 3 Cat3/4 40 / 58
Lucas Beirne Men Category 3 Cat3/4 45 / 58
Nick Bradford Men Category 3 Cat3/4 46 / 58
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 24
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 24
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 24
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 24
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 24
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 24
Eric Voigt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 73
Myles Matteson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 47 / 73
Payne Griffin Men 123 Cat1/2/3 58 / 73
Nick Ilyashevich Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 28
Timothy Meyers Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 28
Daniel Li Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 28
Tim Vandish Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 28
Thomas Tynan Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 28
Adair Lindsay Women Category 4 Cat 1 / 28
Erin Bougie Women Category 4 Cat 3 / 28
Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 5 / 28
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat 7 / 28
Michelle Neff Women Category 4 Cat 14 / 28
Claire Chiamulera Women Category 4 Cat 15 / 28
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat 16 / 28
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 9
Joanne Neukirchen Women Category 3 Cat 9 / 9
Cynthia Carson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Alexis Zink Women 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Nick Bradford Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 51
Marc Koblentz Men Category 3 Cat3/4 45 / 51
Lucas Beirne Men Category 3 Cat3/4 46 / 51
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 21
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 21
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 21
Eric Voigt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 56
Myles Matteson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 56
Nick Ilyashevich Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 24
Timothy Meyers Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 24
Tim Vandish Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 24
Daniel Li Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 24
Thomas Tynan Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 24
Erin Bougie Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 26
Adair Lindsay Women Category 4 Cat 4 / 26
Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 5 / 26
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat 6 / 26
Claire Chiamulera Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 26
Michelle Neff Women Category 4 Cat 14 / 26
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat 15 / 26
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 9
Joanne Neukirchen Women Category 3 Cat 9 / 9
Cynthia Carson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Logan Breed Men Category 3 Cat3/4 13 / 68
Nick Bradford Men Category 3 Cat3/4 51 / 68
Marc Koblentz Men Category 3 Cat3/4 58 / 68
Lucas Beirne Men Category 3 Cat3/4 62 / 68
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 25
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 25
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 25
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 25
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 25
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 25
Payne Griffin Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 77
Eric Voigt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 77
Myles Matteson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 58 / 77
Iain Mackeith Men Open Open 6 / 8
Nick Ilyashevich Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 29
Timothy Meyers Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 29
Tim Vandish Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 29
Christopher Danko Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 29
Daniel Li Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 29
Thomas Tynan Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 29
Erin Bougie Women Category 4 Cat 1 / 30
Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 4 / 30
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat 5 / 30
Adair Lindsay Women Category 4 Cat 6 / 30
Michelle Neff Women Category 4 Cat 9 / 30
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat 17 / 30
Claire Chiamulera Women Category 4 Cat 19 / 30
Karen Richards Women Category 4 Cat 20 / 30
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Joanne Neukirchen Women Category 3 Cat 5 / 9
Alexis Zink Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Cynthia Carson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Mary Breed Women 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 11

Mud Pike Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Terry Fuller Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 6
Samuel Fuller JR 1-18 Cat 5 1 / 1

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

William Mikolajczak Men Category 3 Cat3/4 24 / 73
Logan Breed Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 73
Nick Bradford Men Category 3 Cat3/4 59 / 73
Lucas Beirne Men Category 3 Cat3/4 64 / 73
Marc Koblentz Men Category 3 Cat3/4 65 / 73
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 30
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 30
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 30
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 30
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 30
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 30
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 30
Myles Matteson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 78
Eric Voigt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 78
Payne Griffin Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 78
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 14
Christopher Neureiter Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 1 / 3
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 2 / 3
Will Nelson Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 3 / 3
Nick Ilyashevich Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 32
Timothy Meyers Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 32
Christopher Danko Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 32
Tim Vandish Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 32
Daniel Li Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 32
Thomas Tynan Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 32
Claire Chiamulera Women Category 4 Cat 2 / 32
Adair Lindsay Women Category 4 Cat 3 / 32
Erin Bougie Women Category 4 Cat 5 / 32
Amanda Beirne Women Category 4 Cat 10 / 32
Teresa Amundson Women Category 4 Cat 12 / 32
Michelle Neff Women Category 4 Cat 15 / 32
Lauren Peterson Women Category 4 Cat 16 / 32
Karen Richards Women Category 4 Cat 25 / 32
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior 15-16 Girls Open 1 / 1
Joanne Neukirchen Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 9
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 1 / 6
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 2 / 6
Cynthia Carson Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Mary Breed Women 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Alexis Zink Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 11

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

William Luecke Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 80
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters 74 / 80
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 98
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 98

Argyle Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

William Mikolajczak Men Senior OPEN Cat 3 8 / 10

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Samuel Yarashus Men 4/5 Combined 8 / 52
James Johnson Men 45+ 7 / 43
Geoffrey Irwin Men 45+ 23 / 43
Claire Chiamulera Women 3/4 11 / 39
Michelle Neff Women 3/4 17 / 39
Samuel Yarashus U19 Men 4/5 4 / 8

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 8
Ben Duckenfield Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 8
Luca Bonzano Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 8
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 4 / 17
Samuel Fuller Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 17 / 17
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 22
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 22
Willio Jeanpaul Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 8 / 26
Dan Schwartz Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 12 / 26
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 52
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 52
John Sylvester Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 52
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 52
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 52
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 49 / 52
Cynthia Carson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Myles Matteson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 75
Christopher Hair Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 75
Harry Fang Men Elite Cat1/2/3 21 / 75
Evan Wheeler Men Elite Cat1/2/3 42 / 75
Willio Jeanpaul Men Elite Cat1/2/3 47 / 75
Payne Griffin Men Elite Cat1/2/3 48 / 75
Robert Abramo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 50 / 75
Eric Voigt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 55 / 75
Greg Abbott Men Elite Cat1/2/3 56 / 75
Christopher Khanoyan Men Elite Cat1/2/3 68 / 75
Curtis Southern Men Master 35+ 35+ 18 / 57
Mark Scott Men Master 35+ 35+ 37 / 57
Nick Ilyashevich Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 2 / 61
Christopher Danko Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 3 / 61
Timothy Meyers Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 4 / 61
Daniel Li Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 30 / 61
Thomas Tynan Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 32 / 61
Vicente Tur rojas Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 59 / 61
Willio Jeanpaul Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 13 / 56
Dan Schwartz Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 22 / 56
William Kruse Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 46 / 56
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 48 / 56
Randy Napiza Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 53 / 56
Roman Steis Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 3
William Kruse Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 21 / 30
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 22 / 30
Randy Napiza Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 24 / 30
Christopher Neureiter Men Junior Boys 17-18 Open 1 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Eric Voigt Men 1-23 5 / 70
Adair Lindsay Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Erin Bougie Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Claire Chiamulera Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 54
John Blumenauer Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 54
James Johnson Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 54
Raymond Trentini Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 54
Marc Klein Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 54
Brook Edinger Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 54
Scot Jaworski Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 54
William Luecke Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 54
Andrew Shaw Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 54
Stephen Thau Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 54
Andrew Nelson Men 13-15 Juniors 2 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men 13-15 Juniors 6 / 14
Danila Konoplev Men 13-15 Juniors 8 / 14
Alex Kasch Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 14
Samuel Goldberg Men 13-15 Juniors 10 / 14
Samuel Fuller Men 13-15 Juniors 13 / 14
Andrew Nelson Men 16-18 Juniors 2 / 21
Christopher Neureiter Men 16-18 Juniors 2 / 21
Iain Mackeith Men 16-18 Juniors 7 / 21
Christopher Neureiter Men 16-18 Juniors 9 / 21
Danila Konoplev Men 16-18 Juniors 10 / 21
Alex Kasch Men 16-18 Juniors 11 / 21
Samuel Goldberg Men 16-18 Juniors 13 / 21
Samuel Fuller Men 16-18 Juniors 17 / 21
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 31
Mark Scott Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 31
Peter Swan Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 7
David Gates Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 25
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3 14 / 65
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 44 / 65
Karl Anderson Men Cat 3 55 / 65
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 5 4 / 64
Christopher Danko Men Cat 5 7 / 64
Timothy Meyers Men Cat 5 14 / 64
William Culleton Men Cat 5 42 / 64
Vicente Tur rojas Men Cat 5 57 / 64
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4 23 / 60
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 4 24 / 60
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 29 / 60
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 39 / 60
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 40 / 60
Bruce Mort Men Cat 4 44 / 60
Perry Wilson Men Cat 4 47 / 60
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 57 / 60

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Cynthia Carson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 2 2016)

William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Cynthia Carson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ Open 7 / 8

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Lee O'reilly Women Cat 3/4 999 / 9

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Bruce Mort Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47
James Johnson Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Route One Rampage (Mar 12 2016)

Luther Swift Men 1/2/3 39 / 51
Luther Swift Men 1/2/3/4 35+ 11 / 25

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

John Sylvester Men CAT 4/5 9 / 51
John Sylvester Men CAT 3/4 24 / 46

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 11 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 14 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 8 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 61 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 38 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 72 / 82

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 10 / 85

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Philip Samawicz MEN 65-69 MASTER 7 / 10
Samuel Yarashus Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 14 / 31
Eric Voigt Men Junior 10-18 15 / 75
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 34 / 65
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 52 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 6 / 23
Eric Voigt Men Junior 10-18 13 / 64
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 31 / 54
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 46 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 10 / 28
Eric Voigt Men Junior 18-Oct 19 / 72
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 19 / 63
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 61 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 26 / 28
Eric Voigt Men Junior 10-18 18 / 74
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 15 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 40+ 16 / 31
Eric Voigt Men Junior 18-Oct 19 / 75
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 53 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Clio Dinan Women A Cat1/2/3 27 / 1
Santiago Yepez Men C Cat 5 2 / 21
Mark Scott Men B Cat4/5 7 / 19
Mark Hagen Men B Cat4/5 12 / 19
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 24
Thomas Fadoul Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 24

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 1 / 34

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 15
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Thomas Fadoul Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 18
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 18
Santiago Yepez Men C Cat 5 2 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Willio Jeanpaul Masters 35 Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Marc Tremblay Masters 35 Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Kirk Niemi Masters 35 Cat 3/4 30 / 50
Marc Koblentz Masters 35 Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Leeya Wang Women Junior 11-12 Girls 2 / 4
Willio Jeanpaul Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 36
Sigberto Garcia Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Christopher Hair Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Evan Wheeler Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Paul Lengermann Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Thomas Godfrey Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
Eric Voigt Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
Thomas Fadoul Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Michael O'hara Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 15
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 1 / 34
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 11 / 34
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 13 / 34
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 17 / 34
Terry Fuller Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 45+ 19 / 34
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 26 / 34
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 31 / 34
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 11-12 1 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 Boys 2 / 8
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 Boys 3 / 8
Tyler Phillips Men Junior 13-14 Boys 5 / 8
Samuel Fuller Men Junior 13-14 Boys 6 / 8
Sean O'brien Men Junior 13-14 Boys 8 / 8
Santiago Yepez Men Cat 5 4 / 53
David Wong Men Cat 5 45 / 53
Scott Kaplan Men Novice Cat 4 19 / 52
Lucas Beirne Men Novice Cat 4 23 / 52

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Myles Matteson Open Men 78 / 467
Andrew Parker Open Men 315 / 467

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Clio Dinan Women A Cat1/2/3 29 / 1
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Payne Griffin Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 57
Francisco Covas Men CAT 4/5 6 / 27
Alexis Zink Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 4 10 / 12
Karen Richards Women CAT 4 12 / 12

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Eric Schmidt Cat 3 Men 19 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Alexis Zink Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 14
Francisco Covas Men CAT 4/5 4 / 31
Payne Griffin Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 53
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 53
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 4 9 / 12
Karen Richards Women CAT 4 12 / 12

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 5 / 12
Leeya Wang Women JR 11-12 MABRA BAR 1 / 1
Henry Neff Men Jr 9-10 MABRA BAR 2 / 2
Samuel Yarashus Men Jr 15-16 MABRA BAR 2 / 3
Evan Wheeler Men 1-23 6 / 6
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 2 / 14
Samuel Yarashus Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
David Hammond Men 65+ Masters 6 / 11
Andrew Nelson Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men 9-14 Junior 2 / 13
Alex Kasch Men 9-14 Junior 4 / 13
Karl Neff Men 9-14 Junior 7 / 13
Henry Neff Men 9-14 Junior 9 / 13
Tyler Phillips Men 9-14 Junior 10 / 13
Tobias Klein Men 9-14 Junior 11 / 13
Leeya Wang Women 9-14 Junior 3 / 3
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Tobias Klein Men Jr 11-12 MABRA BAR 2 / 4
Andrew Nelson Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 1 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 2 / 7
Alex Kasch Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 4 / 7
Karl Neff Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 6 / 7
Tyler Phillips Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 7 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Alexis Zink Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 16
Francisco Covas Men CAT 4/5 9 / 32
Payne Griffin Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 38 / 57
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 4 10 / 12
Karen Richards Women CAT 4 12 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Payne Griffin Men 1-23 2 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men 1-23 9 / 57
Karen Richards Women 4 10 / 12
Lauren Peterson Women 4 11 / 12
Alexis Zink Women 1-23 5 / 16
Francisco Covas Men 4-5 7 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Mark Hagen Men B Cat4/5 8 / 13
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 18
David Gates Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Alexia Klein Women Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 9 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 4 / 23
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 18 / 23
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 13-14 22 / 23
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Leeya Wang Women Junior 11-12 5 / 8
Atalie Dempsey Women Junior 11-12 7 / 8
Anna Rigby Women Junior 11-12 8 / 8
Will Nelson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Henry Neff Men Junior 9-10 4 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Alexia Klein Women Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 7 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 4 / 22
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 13-14 14 / 22
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 20 / 22
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Leeya Wang Women Junior 11-12 5 / 8
Atalie Dempsey Women Junior 11-12 6 / 8
Anna Rigby Women Junior 11-12 8 / 8
Will Nelson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 18
Henry Neff Men Junior 9-10 4 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Will Nelson Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 17
Leeya Wang Women 11-12 Juniors 3 / 7
Atalie Dempsey Women 11-12 Juniors 7 / 7
Henry Neff Men 9-10 Juniors 3 / 9
Tobias Klein Men 11-12 Juniors 10 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 21
Alex Kasch Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 21
Andrew Nelson Men 13-14 Juniors 17 / 21
Karl Neff Men 13-14 Juniors 20 / 21
Alexia Klein Women 9-10 Juniors 4 / 4
Shaelyn Dempsey Women 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

David Gates Men Master 35+ 3 / 4

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Myles Matteson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Thomas Fadoul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ 4-5 8 / 23
Matthew Kasprzak Men Masters 35+ 4-5 10 / 23
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ 4-5 11 / 23
Stephen Thau Men Masters 35+ 4-5 17 / 23
Terry Fuller Men Masters 35+ 4-5 22 / 23
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4 11 / 13
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 8 / 20
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 12 / 20
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ 15 / 20
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 20
Nick Ilyashevich Men Cat 5 4 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Will Nelson Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 18
Atalie Dempsey Women 11-12 Juniors 4 / 8
Leeya Wang Women 11-12 Juniors 6 / 8
Anna Rigby Women 11-12 Juniors 8 / 8
Henry Neff Men 9-10 Juniors 5 / 9
Tobias Klein Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 23
Alex Kasch Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 23
Karl Neff Men 13-14 Juniors 20 / 23
Andrew Nelson Men 13-14 Juniors 23 / 23
Alexia Klein Women 9-10 Juniors 3 / 4
Shaelyn Dempsey Women 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Tobias Klein Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 8
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 Boys 1 / 7
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 13-14 Boys 5 / 7
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 Boys 7 / 7
Leeya Wang Women Juniors 10-12 Girls 2 / 3
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 13
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Iain Mackeith Men 22.25K I 13-14 Juniors 3 / 7
Alex Kasch Men 22.25K I 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7
Samuel Goldberg Men 22.25K I 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7
Wayne Gore Men 37K I Cat 5 15 / 16
Curtis Southern Men 37K I 55+ Masters 1 / 10
Samuel Yarashus Men 22.25K I 15-16 Juniors 2 / 5
Ryan Taylor Men 37K I Cat 4 12 / 17
Leeya Wang Women 14K I 11-12 Juniors 1 / 3
Sophia Gore Women 14K I 11-12 Juniors 3 / 3
Christopher Neureiter Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 10 / 14
Clio Dinan Women 37K I Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Alexis Zink Women 37K I Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Payne Griffin Men 37K I Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Paul Lengermann Men 37K I Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Raymond Trentini Men 37K I 45+ Masters 5 / 10
Tobias Klein Men 14K I 11-12 Juniors 2 / 5

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

David Gates Eddy Merck 3 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Clio Dinan Women A Cat1/2/3 21 / 1
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 23
Samuel Yarashus Men B Cat4/5 11 / 19
Ryan Hill Men B Cat4/5 12 / 19
Lucas Beirne Men B Cat4/5 14 / 19

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 4 / 11
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 7 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 4 / 11
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 7 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 1 / 15
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 7 / 15

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Curtis Southern Men 20K I 55+ Masters 2 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 1 / 9
Andrew Nelson Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Karl Neff Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 7 / 9
Tyler Phillips Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9
Sean O'brien Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 9 / 9
Henry Neff Men 20k Itt 9-10 Juniors 1 / 1
Leeya Wang Women 20K I 11-12 Juniors 2 / 3
Payne Griffin Men 40K I Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Raymond Trentini Men 40K I 45+ Masters 5 / 22
Marc Klein Men 40K I 45+ Masters 8 / 22
Philip Samawicz Men 20K I 65+ Masters 9 / 15
Myron Lehtman Men 20K I 65+ Masters 10 / 15
Alexis Zink Women 40K I Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Tobias Klein Men 20K I 11-12 Juniors 1 / 3
Samuel Yarashus Men 20K I 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3
Christopher Neureiter Men 20K I 17-18 Juniors 2 / 2

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 1 / 15
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 7 / 15

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 40-49 Open 12 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Ryan Hill Men C Cat 5 2 / 15
Lucas Beirne Men B Cat4/5 15 / 17
Terry Fuller Men B Cat4/5 16 / 17

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 2 / 28
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 12 / 28
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 13 / 28
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 18 / 28
John Sylvester Men Master 45+ 22 / 28
Santiago Yepez Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 5 13 / 41
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 17 / 35
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Kea Duckenfield Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 A 22 / 33
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 B 3 / 16
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Curtis Southern Men Master 35+ 10 / 21
Christopher Hair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Evan Wheeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 59
Payne Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Thomas Godfrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 59
Thomas Fadoul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Elliott Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59
William Mikolajczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 49
Raymond Trentini Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 26 / 49
William Kruse Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 31 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 41 / 49
Mark Scott Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 42 / 49
Stephen Thau Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 49 / 49
Andrew Pugh Men Cat 5 11 / 45
Brian Barnes Men Cat 5 25 / 45
William Culleton Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 42 / 45
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Alexis Zink Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Clio Dinan Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Mary Breed Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat 4 16 / 21
Lizzie Wright Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Eric Voigt Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 66
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 66
Payne Griffin Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 66
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 66
Christopher Hair Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 66
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 66
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Mary Breed Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 40 / 46

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

William Luecke Men 40+ Masters 25 / 33
Peter Lindeman Men 40+ Masters 32 / 33

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Michelle Neff Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 8
Geoffrey Irwin Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 51
Benjamin Gronvall Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 51
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 51
Iain Mackeith Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 51
Alexis Zink Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Scot Jaworski Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 61
Evan Wheeler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 72
Paul Lengermann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 72
Curtis Southern Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 115
Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 5 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 38 / 93
Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 6 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Meena Woodson Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 2 / 1
Michelle Neff Women B Cat3/4 23 / 2
Henry Neff Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 7
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
Paul Gerber Men B Cat4/5 17 / 22
Ryan Hill Men C Cat 5 1 / 18
Lucas Beirne Men C Cat 5 11 / 18

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 25 / 25

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ MASTER 5 / 24
James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 24
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 24
William Luecke Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 24
John Sylvester Men 45+ MASTER 19 / 24
William Mikolajczak Men SENIOR 4 2 / 27
Marc Koblentz Men SENIOR 4 22 / 27
Alexis Zink Women OPEN 2 / 22
Mary Breed Women OPEN 7 / 22
Teresa Amundson Women CAT 4 2 / 5
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Payne Griffin Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 41
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 24
James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 24
John Sylvester Men 45+ MASTER 13 / 24
William Luecke Men 45+ MASTER 15 / 24
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 24
William Mikolajczak Men SENIOR 4 2 / 27
Marc Koblentz Men SENIOR 4 21 / 27
Alexis Zink Women OPEN 4 / 22
Mary Breed Women OPEN 6 / 22
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 42
Payne Griffin Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 42
Teresa Amundson Women CAT 4 2 / 5

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Willio Jeanpaul Men 3/4 12 / 38
Shaun Williams Men 3/4 34 / 38
Shaun Williams MEN 4/5 17 / 33

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Payne Griffin Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 55
Paul Lengermann Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 55
Christopher Hair Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 55
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Karen Richards Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Alexis Zink Women Open 2 / 24
Mary Breed Women Open 8 / 24
Joanne Neukirchen Women Open 21 / 24
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 52
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 5 / 24
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ Masters 6 / 24
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 7 / 24
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 13 / 24
John Sylvester Men 45+ Masters 19 / 24

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 30
James Johnson Men 45+ MASTER 16 / 30
William Luecke Men 45+ MASTER 19 / 30
Raymond Trentini Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 30
John Sylvester Men 45+ MASTER 22 / 30
Brook Edinger Men 45+ MASTER 24 / 30
William Mikolajczak Men SENIOR 4 3 / 36
Marc Koblentz Men SENIOR 4 31 / 36
Alexis Zink Women OPEN 3 / 26
Mary Breed Women OPEN 10 / 26
Joanne Neukirchen Women OPEN 24 / 26
Curtis Southern Men 55+ MASTER 1 / 14
Mark Scott Men 55+ MASTER 7 / 14
Michelle Neff Women CAT 4 3 / 13
Teresa Amundson Women CAT 4 6 / 13
Karen Richards Women CAT 4 13 / 13
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 61
Payne Griffin Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 61
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 61
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Matthew Mchugh Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 34
Evan Wheeler Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 34
Michael O'hara Men CAT 3/4 15 / 39
Francisco Covas Men CAT 3/4 37 / 39
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 1 / 6
Mark Scott Men 55+ Masters 6 / 6
Alexis Zink Women OPEN 5 / 13
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 5 / 24
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 14 / 24
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 20 / 24

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Gregoire Faber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Clio Dinan Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
David Gates Men Cat 2/3 19 / 67
Christopher Hair Men Cat 2/3 21 / 67
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 25 / 67
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 2/3 28 / 67
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 36 / 67
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Payne Griffin Men Cat 2/3 39 / 67
Myles Matteson Men Cat 2/3 61 / 67
Rick Monterosa Men Cat 2/3 65 / 67
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 2/3 66 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 2/3 5 / 36
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 6 / 36
Christopher Hair Men Cat 2/3 18 / 36
Myles Matteson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 36
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 27 / 36
Payne Griffin Men Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Clio Dinan Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Michelle Neff Women C Cat 4 7 / 2
Santiago Yepez Men C Cat 5 3 / 18
Lucas Beirne Men C Cat 5 10 / 18
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 12 / 74
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 20 / 74
Shaun Williams Men Cat 4 34 / 74
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 44 / 74
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4 67 / 74
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 69 / 74
Anna Rigby Women Junior 11-12 Girls 3 / 8
Meena Woodson Women Junior 11-12 Girls 7 / 8
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Creed Amy Men Masters 35+ 13 / 23
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Willio Jeanpaul Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 63
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 63
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 63
Mark Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 55 / 63
Douglas Owens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 58
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 58
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 58
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 58
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 58
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 58
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 58
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Jack Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 Boys 4 / 13
Andre Gates Men Junior 11-12 Boys 6 / 13
Henry Neff Men Junior 11-12 Boys 7 / 13
Ben Duckenfield Men Junior 11-12 Boys 8 / 13
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 Boys 10 / 13
Maximus Dillon Men Junior 11-12 Boys 11 / 13
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 Boys 1 / 15
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 Boys 5 / 15
Tyler Phillips Men Junior 13-14 Boys 11 / 15
Kristian Dillon Men Junior 13-14 Boys 12 / 15
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 Boys 15 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 2 / 31
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 15 / 31
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 19 / 31
Rick Monterosa Men Masters 45+ 25 / 31
Santiago Yepez Men Cat 5 3 / 64
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 5 6 / 64
Peter Jensen Men Cat 5 15 / 64
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 18 / 64
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 44 / 64
William Culleton Men Cat 5 46 / 64
Scott Weinhold Men Cat 5 51 / 64
Wayne Gore Men Cat 5 58 / 64
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior 13-14 Girls 1 / 5

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Leeya Wang Women Juniors 11-12 1234 2 / 2
Michelle Neff Women Masters 45+ 1234 5 / 9
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 12345 3 / 17
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 13-14 12345 9 / 17
Karl Neff Men Juniors 13-14 12345 13 / 17
Mary Breed Women Masters 35-44 1234 1 / 12
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ 34 3 / 19
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ 34 17 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men 123 19 / 41
Daniel Drumwright Men 123 35 / 41
Logan Breed Men Masters 35-44 1234 9 / 26
David Gates Men Masters 35-44 1234 13 / 26
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45-54 1234 17 / 39
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45-54 1234 19 / 39
James Johnson Men Masters 45-54 1234 20 / 39
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45-54 1234 22 / 39
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45-54 1234 24 / 39
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 45-54 1234 25 / 39
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 45-54 1234 35 / 39
William Luecke Men Masters 45-54 1234 38 / 39
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 17-18 12345 2 / 7
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Juniors 13-14 1234 4 / 7
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55-64 1234 2 / 25
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 15 / 33
David Stealy Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Paul Gerber Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Henry Neff Men Juniors 9-10 12345 1 / 3

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Alex Kasch Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Karl Neff Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Evan Roper Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 18
Matthew Olson Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 18
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Will Nelson Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 4 / 6
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 22
Meena Woodson Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Andrew Parker Men Beginner Cat 4 5 / 15
Payne Griffin Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 13
Paul Lengermann Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Myron Lehtman Men Master 65+ 65+ 8 / 14
Michelle Neff Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 14
Vicente Tur rojas Men Novice Cat 5 14 / 31
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 3

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Christopher Hair Men Cat 2/3 8 / 38
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 30 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 53 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Cat 3 6 / 73
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Michelle Neff Women MASTER 45+ 4 / 8
Willio Jeanpaul Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Mark Scott Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 52
John Sylvester Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Francisco Covas Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 52
Kirk Niemi Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Will Nelson Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 8
Quinn Ciccoretti Men JUNIOR 15-16 8 / 8
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 23
Mark Scott Men MASTER 55+ 7 / 23
Atalie Dempsey Women JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 7
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 44
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 35+ 20 / 44
Rick Monterosa Men MASTER 35+ 37 / 44
Francisco Covas Men MASTER 35+ 42 / 44
Tobias Klein Men JUNIOR 11-12 3 / 11
Andre Gates Men JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 11
Jack Dempsey Men JUNIOR 11-12 5 / 11
Christopher Neureiter Men JUNIOR 17-18 6 / 6
Andreas Gutzeit Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 42
Curtis Southern Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 42
John Sylvester Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 42
Geoffrey Irwin Men MASTER 45+ 20 / 42
Peter Lindeman Men MASTER 45+ 23 / 42
Scot Jaworski Men MASTER 45+ 24 / 42
Brook Edinger Men MASTER 45+ 27 / 42
William Luecke Men MASTER 45+ 31 / 42
Rick Monterosa Men MASTER 45+ 35 / 42
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 38 / 42
Henry Neff Men JUNIOR 9-10 3 / 3
Alexia Klein Women JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 1
Shaelyn Dempsey Women JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 5
Geoffrey Irwin Men SENIOR Cat 4 17 / 27
Iain Mackeith Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 11
Alex Kasch Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 11
Samuel Goldberg Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 11
Karl Neff Men JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 11

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
David Stealy Men Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 18
John Blumenauer Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 18
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40-49 Open 9 / 18

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 2 / 19
Andreas Gutzeit Men 45+ Masters 13 / 19
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ Masters 16 / 19
Michelle Neff Women NOVICE 4 5 / 9
Eric Voigt Men SENIOR 3 20 / 22
Christopher Neureiter Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 5
Danila Konoplev Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 14
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 10 / 15
Marc Tremblay Men SENIOR 4 7 / 48
Benjamin Gronvall Men SENIOR 4 12 / 48
Terry Fuller Men SENIOR 4 17 / 48
Shaun Williams Men SENIOR 4 25 / 48
Brian Archer Men SENIOR 4 39 / 48
Douglas Owens Men SENIOR 4 43 / 48
Clio Dinan Women PRO 1/2/3 3 / 17
Shaelyn Dempsey Women 13-14 Juniors 5 / 6
Christopher Hair Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 13 / 46
Paul Lengermann Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 17 / 46
Iain Mackeith Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 28
Alex Kasch Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 28
Declan Butler Men 13-14 Juniors 13 / 28
Karl Neff Men 13-14 Juniors 15 / 28
Tyler Phillips Men 13-14 Juniors 16 / 28
Kristian Dillon Men 13-14 Juniors 18 / 28
Samuel Goldberg Men 13-14 Juniors 19 / 28
Eoghan Butler Men 13-14 Juniors 21 / 28
Samuel Fuller Men 13-14 Juniors 27 / 28
Henry Neff Men 9-10 Juniors 2 / 6
Tobias Klein Men 11-12 Juniors 10 / 17
Andre Gates Men 11-12 Juniors 11 / 17
Ben Duckenfield Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 17
Maximus Dillon Men 11-12 Juniors 16 / 17
Atalie Dempsey Women 11-12 Juniors 4 / 9
Sophia Gore Women 11-12 Juniors 7 / 9
Anna Rigby Women 11-12 Juniors 8 / 9
Amelia Butler Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 1
Santiago Yepez Men SENIOR 5 8 / 23
Ryan Hill Men SENIOR 5 10 / 23
Lucas Beirne Men SENIOR 5 15 / 23
Alexia Klein Women 9-10 Juniors 3 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 1 / 8
Clio Dinan Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Samuel Yarashus Men CAT 4/5 20 / 54
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 34 / 54
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 10 / 32
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 16 / 32
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 17 / 32
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ Masters 19 / 32
Eric Voigt Men CAT 2/3 18 / 62
Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 2/3 21 / 62
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 2/3 26 / 62

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Marc Koblentz CAT 4/5 MEN 8 / 18

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

David Gates Pro-Cat3 20 / 37
David Gates Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 5 / 32

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Andrew Pugh Men Cat 5 7 / 64
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 9 / 64
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 25 / 64
William Culleton Men Cat 5 27 / 64
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 31 / 64
Wayne Gore Men Cat 5 53 / 64
Vicente Tur rojas Men Cat 5 55 / 64
Brian Barnes Men Cat 5 57 / 64
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 63 / 64
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Christopher Chapel Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Mike Ly Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 33 / 66
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 40 / 66
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Shaun Williams Men Cat 4 45 / 66
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 48 / 66
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 4 51 / 66
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 53 / 66
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 58 / 66
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Karen Richards Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Masters 3 / 19
Mark Scott Men 55+ Masters 4 / 19
Eric Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Sigberto Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Paul Lengermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Jim Smittkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 55
Evan Wheeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Daniel Drumwright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
David Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 2 / 40
Harry Fang Men 45+ Masters 4 / 40
James Johnson Men 45+ Masters 14 / 40
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Masters 18 / 40
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 19 / 40
Brook Edinger Men 45+ Masters 21 / 40
Geoffrey Irwin Men 45+ Masters 26 / 40
Thomas Snyder Men 45+ Masters 30 / 40
Scott Wilets Men 45+ Masters 32 / 40
Marc Klein Men 45+ Masters 33 / 40
Andreas Gutzeit Men 45+ Masters 34 / 40
John Sylvester Men 45+ Masters 36 / 40
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 3 40 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Lucas Beirne Men C Cat 5 24 / 26
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Thomas Snyder Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Joanne Neukirchen Women Masters 35 6 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 22
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 22
John Sylvester Masters 35 Cat 3/4 8 / 67
Willio Jeanpaul Masters 35 Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Mark Scott Masters 35 Cat 3/4 20 / 67
Terry Fuller Masters 35 Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Kirk Niemi Masters 35 Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Brook Edinger Masters 35 Cat 3/4 59 / 67
Michelle Neff Women Masters 45 2 / 8
Thomas Godfrey Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 84
Evan Wheeler Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 84
Christopher Hair Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 84
Jim Smittkamp Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 84
Paul Lengermann Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 84
Sigberto Garcia Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 84
Eric Voigt Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 84
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Senior Cat 1/2/3 51 / 84
Matthew Latyszonek Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 84
Greg Abbott Senior Cat 1/2/3 71 / 84
Payne Griffin Senior Cat 1/2/3 75 / 84
Willio Jeanpaul Senior Cat 1/2/3 76 / 84
Curtis Southern Masters 35 6 / 36
Creed Amy Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 9
Michelle Neff Women Novice Cat 4 7 / 27
Alexis Zink Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Clio Dinan Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Thomas Godfrey Masters 45 2 / 45
Harry Fang Masters 45 9 / 45
Marc Klein Masters 45 10 / 45
Peter Lindeman Masters 45 19 / 45
John Sylvester Masters 45 21 / 45
Rick Monterosa Masters 45 23 / 45
Brook Edinger Masters 45 28 / 45
William Luecke Masters 45 29 / 45
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 45 30 / 45
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 5 / 50
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 28 / 50
William Mikolajczak Novice Cat 4 2 / 44
Scott Kaplan Novice Cat 4 17 / 44
Terry Fuller Novice Cat 4 18 / 44
Jeffrey Kwan Novice Cat 4 42 / 44

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Pablo Viramontes Men Cat 5 7 / 20

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 40-49 CAT Open 5 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Clio Dinan Women CAT 3/4 1 / 15
Joanne Neukirchen Women CAT 3/4 10 / 15
Creed Amy Women CAT 3/4 12 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Karen Richards Women CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Mike Ly Men CAT 4 14 / 43
Nick Bradford Men CAT 4 15 / 43
Mark Scott Men CAT 4 21 / 43
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 28 / 43
Marc Brumer Men CAT 4 34 / 43
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 11 / 51
William Luecke Men 45+ Masters 18 / 51
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ Masters 44 / 51

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Henry Neff Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 1 / 5
Andre Gates Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Ben Duckenfield Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Vicente Tur rojas Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 19
Paul Lengermann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Eric Voigt Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Brian Archer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 9
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Alex Kasch Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Tyler Phillips Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Evan Roper Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Andrew Parker Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 13
William Mikolajczak Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 13
Frank Mikolajczak Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 13
David Stealy Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 13
Michelle Neff Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 9

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 59 / 61
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Creed Amy Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 64
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 64
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Creed Amy Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Dan Drumwright PRO 1/2 29 / 30

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Geoffrey Irwin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Konoplev Danila Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 9
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 9
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Creed Amy Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Logan Breed Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
John Blumenauer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 1 / 8

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 2 / 41
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat 5 7 / 41
Matthew Robarge Men Cat 5 13 / 41
Dave Wolcott Men Cat 5 15 / 41
Billy Culleton Men Cat 5 26 / 41
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Darrell Marion Men Cat 4 17 / 58
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 19 / 58
Mike Ly Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat 4 26 / 58
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 28 / 58
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 38 / 58
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Teresa Amundson Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 71
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 71
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Creed Amy Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 22 / 32
Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 32 / 32
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 11 / 41
Brian Archer Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 19 / 41
Mark Scott Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 21 / 41
Kirk Niemi Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 24 / 41
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 28 / 41
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 3 30 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

James Johnson Men Master 45+ 17 / 41
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 21 / 41
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ 26 / 41
Eric Voigt Men Junior 17-18 28 / 57
James Johnson Men Master 40+ 22 / 59
Brook Edinger Men Master 40+ 26 / 59
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 40+ 43 / 59
Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 40+ 48 / 59
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Eric Voigt Men Cat 3 8 / 110

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Harry Fang Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 61
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
David Gates Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 61
Curtis Southern Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 61
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 61
Brook Edinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 61
William Luecke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 61
Curtis Southern Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 61
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 5 / 58
Adam Choate Men Cat 5 26 / 58
Drew Marvin Men Cat 5 31 / 58
Vicente Tur rojas Men Cat 5 40 / 58
Wayne Gore Men Cat 5 44 / 58
Clarence Dillon Men Cat 5 53 / 58
Anna Rigby Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 17
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 17
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 17
Declan Butler Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 17
Karl Neff Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Kristian Dillon Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 17
Samuel Fuller Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 17
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 Open 17 / 17
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 14
Andre Gates Men Juniors 11-12 Open 6 / 14
Maximus Dillon Men Juniors 11-12 Open 10 / 14
Jaren Goldberg Men Juniors 11-12 Open 13 / 14
Henry Neff Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Christopher Hair Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Brian Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 75
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 75
Brian Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 75
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 75
Brian Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 75
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Brian Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 75
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Brian Johnston Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Brian Archer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 46
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 46
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 46
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 46
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 46
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
John Sylvester Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Amelia Butler Women Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 79
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 3/4 3 / 79
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 79
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 18 / 79
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3/4 31 / 79

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Greg Abbott Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Jeanette Haggas Women Cat1/2/3 45 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Francisco Covas Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Mark Scott Men 55-59 Master 8 / 26

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ Masters 1 / 58

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Mustafa Ostrander Men SM 5 45 / 56

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

John Blumenauer Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 6 / 22
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
David Stealy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
William Luecke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 36
John Blumenauer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 36
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 36
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
James Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 36
Curtis Southern Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Joanne Neukirchen Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Ted Baker Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Christopher Neureiter Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 17 / 63
Nigel Munoz Men Cat 5 19 / 63
William Culleton Men Cat 5 28 / 63
Vicente Tur rojas Men Cat 5 31 / 63
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 35 / 63
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 5 35 / 63
Mike Ly Men Cat 4 6 / 57
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 9 / 57
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 21 / 57
Paul Gerber Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 38 / 57
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 42 / 57
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Eric Voigt Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 65
Paul Lengermann Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 65
Christopher Hair Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Payne Griffin Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 65
Mary Breed Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Alexis Zink Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Creed Amy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 6 / 20

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Michelle Neff Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 5
Henry Neff Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Karl Neff Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 5

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 11 / 67
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 13 / 67
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 41 / 67
Brian Archer Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Matt Dezee Men Cat 4 57 / 67
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 63 / 67
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Harry Fang Men Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ 22 / 54
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ 24 / 54
Brook Edinger Men Masters 35+ 27 / 54
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ 28 / 54
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 35+ 40 / 54
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 45 / 54
William Luecke Men Masters 35+ 49 / 54
Stephen Thau Men Masters 35+ 52 / 54
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Christopher Hair Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Payne Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 73
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73
Brian Archer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Michelle Neff Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Eric Voigt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 74
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 74
Logan Breed Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Kirk Niemi Men Cat 3/4 48 / 74
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 49 / 74
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3/4 59 / 74
Stephen Thau Men Cat 3/4 60 / 74
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 66 / 74
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 3/4 67 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Shaun Williams Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Creed Amy Men Masters 35-44 Open 19 / 20
David Gates Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Marc Klein Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Willio Jeanpaul Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Eric Voigt Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Clio Dinan Women Senior 18+ Cat 123 1 / 10
Creed Amy Women Senior 18+ Cat 123 3 / 10
Iain Mackeith Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 25
Alex Kasch Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 25
Tobias Klein Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 25
Evan Roper Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 25
Kristian Dillon Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 25
Andre Gates Juniors 10-14 Open 17 / 25
Maximus Dillon Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 25
Anna Rigby Juniors 10-14 Open 24 / 25
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 13
Lucas Beirne Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 8 / 46
Clarence Dillon Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 44 / 46
Willio Jeanpaul Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 10 / 41
Eric Voigt Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 19
Christopher Neureiter Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 19
Terry Fuller Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 21 / 65
Scott Kaplan Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 58 / 65

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Mark Scott Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Terry Fuller Men Cat 4 14 / 34
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 5 / 22
Peter Herrick Men Cat 5 7 / 22

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Mark Reidy Men Collegiate Open Cat C 20 / 24

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Terry Fuller Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Myles Matteson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 15
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3 56 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3/4 78 / 94

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ 1 / 3
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55-59 4 / 65
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45-49 13 / 72
Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 1 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Mary Breed Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 13

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3/4 67 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 11 / 69
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 24 / 69
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 52 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 81
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 58 / 81
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 66 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 13 / 75
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 72 / 75
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 74 / 75

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 21 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 78
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 58 / 78
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 66 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 23 / 81
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 49 / 81
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 3 64 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 28 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3/4 94 / 115

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

William Luecke Men Overall 101 / 245

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 6 / 17

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Matthew Mchugh Men CAT 2/3 16 / 25

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Myles Matteson CAT 3/4 1 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3/4 70 / 83

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

William Mikolajczak Men 4 3 / 38
Francisco Covas Men 4 6 / 38
John Sylvester Men 4 19 / 38
Scott Kaplan Men 4 27 / 38
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 7 / 37
Eric Schmidt Men 3 8 / 37
Michael O'hara Men 3 14 / 37
Dan Schwartz Men 3 15 / 37
Christopher Hair Men 1/2/3 2 / 45
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 1/2/3 6 / 45
Paul Lengermann Men 1/2/3 16 / 45
Thomas Godfrey Men 1/2/3 26 / 45
Sigberto Garcia Men 1/2/3 30 / 45
Evan Wheeler Men 1/2/3 31 / 45
Matthew Mchugh Men 1/2/3 33 / 45
Alexander Brown Men 1/2/3 38 / 45
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 43 / 45
Mary Breed Women OPEN 2 / 7
Mark Scott Men 35+ 3-4 16 / 56
Willio Jeanpaul Men 35+ 3-4 20 / 56
Logan Breed Men 35+ 3-4 22 / 56
Michael Epshteyn Men 35+ 3-4 30 / 56
Marc Tremblay Men 35+ 3-4 37 / 56
Brook Edinger Men 35+ 3-4 47 / 56
Mary Breed Women 35+ 1 / 8
Mark Scott Men 55+ 3 / 15
Curtis Southern Men 55+ 5 / 15
Christoph Mueller Men 55+ 9 / 15
Thomas Godfrey Men 45+ 2 / 38
Harry Fang Men 45+ 17 / 38
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 31 / 38
William Luecke Men 45+ 32 / 38
Brook Edinger Men 45+ 35 / 38
Scott Weinhold Men 5 24 / 46
David Wong Men 5 48 / 46

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Luther Swift Men 35-99 Master 21 / 31

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Paul Lengermann Men 40K 1/2/3 5 / 7
Eric Voigt Men 20K 15-18 JR 3 / 6
Curtis Southern Men 40K 55+ MR 1 / 16
Matthew Olson Men 40K 55+ MR 11 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men 20K 9-14 JR 3 / 8
Alex Kasch Men 20K 9-14 JR 4 / 8
Tobias Klein Men 20K 9-14 JR 6 / 8
Evan Roper Men 20K 9-14 JR 7 / 8
Myron Lehtman Men 20K 65+ MR 5 / 13
Philip Samawicz Men 20K 65+ MR 7 / 13
Peter Swan Men 20K 65+ MR 8 / 13
Andrew Parker Men 40K 4 6 / 13
Mary Breed Women 40K 1/2/3 2 / 6
Thomas Godfrey Men 40K 45+ MR 1 / 18
Raymond Trentini Men 40K 45+ MR 9 / 18
Marc Klein Men 40K 45+ MR 10 / 18
Bryan Jones Men 40K 3 11 / 13
Will Wong Men 40K 35+ MR 10 / 14

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3 96 / 101

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Mark Scott Men B Cat4/5 7 / 15
Francisco Covas Men B Cat4/5 8 / 15
Elliott Collins Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 23
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Harry Fang Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 23
Alexander Brown Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 23
Bryan Jones Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women 4 17 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 8 / 66
Brook Edinger Men 3 37 / 66
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 60 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women 4 14 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 6 / 63
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 26 / 63
Brook Edinger Men 3 45 / 63

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Curtis Southern Men 55-59 MR 3 / 12
Matthew Olson Men 55-59 MR 4 / 12
Eric Voigt Men 4 2 / 12
Raymond Trentini Men 4 4 / 12
Quinn Ciccoretti Men 9-14 JR 1 / 8
Iain Mackeith Men 9-14 JR 2 / 8
Alex Kasch Men 9-14 JR 4 / 8
Nate Wong Men 9-14 JR 7 / 8
Thomas Godfrey Men 45-49 MR 2 / 14
Raymond Trentini Men 45-49 MR 7 / 14
Harry Fang Men 45-49 MR 8 / 14
Mary Breed Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Will Wong Men 35-39 MR 3 / 6
Logan Breed Men 3 2 / 8
Patty Fulton Women 45-49 MR 1 / 4
Eric Voigt Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Adam Choate Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Samuel Yarashus Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 4
David Hammond Men 65-69 MR 3 / 6
Patty Fulton Women 4 2 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women 4 15 / 21
Brook Edinger Men 3 26 / 65
Eric Schmidt Men 3 33 / 65
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 64 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women 4 18 / 21
Eric Schmidt Men 3 6 / 66
Brook Edinger Men 3 30 / 66
Willio Jeanpaul Men 3 66 / 66

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Peter Swan 65+ no cat 5's 2 / 3

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 7 2014)

Christopher Khanoyan Men Pro 1/2/3 82 / 101

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Francisco Covas Men B Cat4/5 7 / 22
Alexander Brown Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 20
Evan Wheeler Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 20
Bryan Jones Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 20

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Peter Swan Masters Men 65+ 2 / 6
Clarence Dillon Masters Men 45+ 3 / 3
Will Wong Masters Men 35+ 1 / 1
Kristianson Dillon Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Maximus Dillon Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Eric Voigt Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 6 / 9
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45 12 / 26
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45 13 / 26
Harry Fang Men Masters 45 14 / 26
Marc Klein Men Masters 45 15 / 26
Stephen Thau Men Masters 45 21 / 26
David Stealy Men Cat 4 25 / 57
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 27 / 57
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat 4 32 / 57
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 45 / 57
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 55 / 57
Mary Breed Women Cat 2 1 / 8
Logan Breed Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3 29 / 31

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Clio Dinan Women P/1/2/3 8 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

David Stealy Men B Cat4/5 5 / 14
Alexander Brown Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 17
Bryan Jones Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 17

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

David Whitestone Men MASTERS 55+ 13 / 13

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 29
Mary Breed Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Declan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 23
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 23
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 45+ 26 / 30
David Hammond Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 2 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Junior 11-12 4 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 10 / 16
Evan Roper Men Junior 11-12 11 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Junior 13-14 14 / 20
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-16 3 / 19
William Dorn Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 18
William Dorn Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 18
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 16
Evan Roper Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 16

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Anthony Lee Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 37

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 1 / 16
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 11-12 3 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Junior 11-12 4 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Junior 11-12 9 / 16
Evan Roper Men Junior 11-12 11 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 14 / 16
Willem Drescher Men Junior 13-14 15 / 19
Eric Voigt Men Junior 15-16 4 / 19
William Dorn Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 19
William Dorn Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 19
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 14
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 14
Evan Roper Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 14
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 14
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 14
Willem Drescher Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 19

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Curtis Southern Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 18
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Thomas Godfrey Men MASTER 45+ 3 / 12
James Johnson Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 12
Raymond Trentini Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 12
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4
Ryan Taylor Men Novice Cat 4 12 / 21
Andrew Parker Men Novice Cat 4 19 / 21
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 8
Declan Butler Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
Peter Swan Men MASTERS 65+ 5 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

William Mikolajczak Men B Cat4/5 1 / 12
John Sylvester Men B Cat4/5 7 / 12
David Stealy Men B Cat4/5 11 / 12
Christopher Hair Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 23
Luther Swift Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 23
Michael O'hara Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 23
Elliott Collins Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 23

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 8 / 41

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Peter Swan Men Master 55+ (10.4 mi ) 7 / 7

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Matt Nowak Men Cat 3 1 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Alexander Brown Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 31
Elliott Collins Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 31
William Luecke Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 31
Peter Lindeman Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 31
David Stealy Men B Cat4/5 2 / 23
Mark Scott Men B Cat4/5 11 / 23
Benjamin Gronvall Men B Cat4/5 12 / 23
Paul Gerber Men C Cat 5 8 / 23

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Peter Swan Men Master 65+ (18 km ) 4 / 5
Raymond Trentini Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 2 / 8

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4/5 16 / 59
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 72

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Paul Mica Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 67
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 67
Alexander Brown Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 67
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 67
Paul Lengermann Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 67
Matthew Mchugh Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 67
Evan Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 67
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 67
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 15 / 62
Clay Almy Men Cat 5 26 / 62
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Luther Swift Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Dereck Franklin Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Matt Nowak Men Cat 4 6 / 67
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 16 / 67
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 18 / 67
Jay Owen Men Cat 4 29 / 67
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 42 / 67
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 54 / 67
William Kruse Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 55
David Stealy Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 55
Francisco Covas Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 55
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 55
Ryan Taylor Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 55
Stephen Thau Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 55
Kirk Niemi Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 55
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 55

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 57
Alexander Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 57
Thomas Godfrey Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 57
Matthew Latyszonek Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 57
Paul Lengermann Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 57
Evan Wheeler Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 57
Greg Abbott Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 57
Jim Smittkamp Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 57
Shaun Williams Men CAT 5 5 / 47
Dereck Franklin Men CAT 3 7 / 55
Eric Schmidt Men CAT 3 13 / 55
Elliott Collins Men CAT 3 16 / 55
Dan Schwartz Men CAT 3 18 / 55
James Johnson Men CAT 3 34 / 55
Mary Breed Women CAT 1/2 3 / 14
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 14 / 48
Mark Scott Men CAT 4 15 / 48
Eric Voigt Men CAT 4 33 / 48
Clio Dinan Women CAT 3 1 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 11 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 9 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Alex Kasch Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 25
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 25
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 25
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior 9-12 6 / 25
Evan Roper Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 25
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 9-12 8 / 25
Kristian Dillon Men Open Junior 9-12 10 / 25
Nate Wong Men Open Junior 9-12 17 / 25
Maximus Dillon Men Open Junior 9-12 19 / 25
Clio Dinan Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 6 / 71
Christopher Hair Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 15 / 71
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 27 / 71
Paul Mica Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 32 / 71
Evan Wheeler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 48 / 71
Alexander Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 57 / 71
Greg Abbott Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 61 / 71
Mark Hyatt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 65 / 71
Gregoire Faber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 70 / 71
Daniel Evers Men Category 5 Novice 21 / 23
William Dorn Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Adam Choate Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Eric Voigt Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Logan Breed Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 73
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 73
Mark Hagen Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 73
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 73
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 73
William Kruse Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 73
Pieter Mul Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 73
John Sylvester Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 73
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 73
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 73
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 73
Scott Kaplan Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 73
Randy Napiza Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 73
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 73
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 73
Zac Quinn Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 73
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 73
Matthew Aune Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 73
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 73
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 38
James Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Harry Fang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Andrew Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 38
Thomas Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 38
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Terry Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 29
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 29
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 65
Michael O'hara Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 65
Elliott Collins Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 65
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 65
Pieter Mul Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 65
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 65
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 57 / 65
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 Senior 58 / 65
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 14
Samuel Goldberg Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 14
Willem Drescher Men Open Junior 13-14 13 / 14
Curtis Southern Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Mark Scott Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 20
Christoph Mueller Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Jeffrey Beall Men Open Masters 55+ 17 / 20

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Peter Swan Men Masters 60+ 10 / 12
Samuel Goldberg Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Eric Voigt Men Cat 4 7 / 25

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 20
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 3/4 22 / 30
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 3/4 24 / 30
Terry Fuller Men CAT 4/5 7 / 49
Mark Scott Men CAT 4/5 10 / 49
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 4/5 11 / 49
Michael Epshteyn Men CAT 4/5 16 / 49
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4/5 17 / 49
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4/5 27 / 49
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 4/5 31 / 49
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4/5 40 / 49
Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 46 / 49
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 2 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 18
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 18
Bryan Jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 18
Michael O'hara Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 26
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 26
Nick Bradford Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 26
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 26

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 25 / 25

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Paul Mica Men Open 17 / 64
Matthew Mchugh Men Open 18 / 64
Dan Drumwright Men Open 19 / 64
Alexander Brown Men Open 23 / 64
Sigberto Garcia Men Open 25 / 64
Jim Smittkamp Men Open 36 / 64
Paul Lengermann Men Open 39 / 64
Greg Abbott Men Open 53 / 64
Matthew Latyszonek Men Open 59 / 64
Mark Hyatt Men Open 60 / 64
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 3 / 30
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 6 / 30
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 8 / 30
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ 24 / 30
Brook Edinger Men Master 45+ 28 / 30
Santiago Yepez Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Daniel Evers Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Myles Matteson Men Cat3/4 1 / 60
Brook Edinger Men Cat3/4 40 / 60
Logan Breed Men Cat3/4 54 / 60
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 55 / 60
Myles Matteson Men Cat3/4 57 / 60
Michael O'hara Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Logan Breed Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 4 17 / 51
William Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Mary Breed Women Open 2 / 14
Terry Fuller Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Mark Scott Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Marc Tremblay Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Brook Edinger Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Kirk Niemi Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Scott Kaplan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 40
Stephen Thau Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 40
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Will Wong Men Master 35+ 12 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Shaun Williams Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Eric Voigt Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 4 / 6
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 14
Curtis Southern Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 2 / 21
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 2 / 8
Alex Kasch Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 5 / 8
Tobias Klein Men Junior 20K ITT 9-14 (20K ) 6 / 8
Will Wong Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 8 / 10
Erinn Shirley Women Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 4 / 6
Andrew Parker Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 8 / 22
Ryan Taylor Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 12 / 22
Matthew Aune Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 13 / 22
Mark Reidy Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 21 / 22
Mary Breed Women Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 2 / 3
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 3 / 18
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 4 / 18
Marc Klein Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 8 / 18
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 14 / 18
Myron Lehtman Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 4 / 14
Peter Swan Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 8 / 14
Philip Samawicz Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 9 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Alexander Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 17
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 28
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 28
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 28
David Stealy Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 28
Paul Gerber Men Cat 5 C 6 / 20
Francisco Covas Men Cat 5 C 11 / 20
Daniel Evers Men Cat 5 C 14 / 20

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Clio Dinan Womens CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Matt Nowak Mens CAT 4/5 1 / 45
Marc Tremblay Mens CAT 4/5 15 / 45
Marc Tremblay Mens CAT 4/5 16 / 45

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Hyatt PRO CAT 1-2-3 9 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Hyatt PRO 1/2/3 49 / 54
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 7 / 48
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 10 / 48
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 22 / 48
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 26 / 48
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 35 / 48
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 43 / 48
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 44 / 48
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 47 / 48
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 7 / 27
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 22 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 72
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 72
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 53 / 72
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 72 / 72
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 7 / 51
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 9 / 51
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 11 / 51
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 14 / 51
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 29 / 51
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 37 / 51
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 38 / 51
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 42 / 51
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 44 / 51
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 3 / 33
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 33
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 28 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 3 / 49
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 4 / 49
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 5 / 49
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 27 / 49
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 31 / 49
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 35 / 49
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 37 / 49
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 40 / 49
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 44 / 49
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 8 / 27
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 18 / 27
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 27

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Craig Baumgartner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 4 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 83
Daniel Drumwright Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 83
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 58 / 83
Paul Lengermann Men PRO 1/2/3 60 / 83
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 67 / 83
David Hammond Men Masters 65+ 5 / 9
Peter Swan Men Masters 65+ 8 / 9
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 2 / 37
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 12 / 37
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 37
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 14 / 37
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 20 / 37
Raymond Trentini Men Masters 45+ 22 / 37
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 24 / 37
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Michael Epshteyn Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 18 / 40
Myles Matteson Men CAT 4 1 / 61
Logan Breed Men CAT 4 4 / 61
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 9 / 61
Andrew Parker Men CAT 4 21 / 61
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4 26 / 61
Benjamin Gronvall Men CAT 4 37 / 61
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 48 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4 52 / 61
Chris Branagan Men CAT 4 53 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 58
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 58
Alexander Brown Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 58
Evan Wheeler Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 58
Christopher Hair Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 58
Christopher Khanoyan Men CAT 3/4 23 / 29
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Elliott Collins Men CAT 4 7 / 21
Willio Jeanpaul Men CAT 4 13 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21
James Johnson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Thomas Godfrey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Harry Fang Men Masters 45+ 12 / 21
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ 19 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 20 / 61
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 35
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Thomas Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 9 / 35
Alexander Brown Men Cat 2/3 11 / 35
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 20 / 35
Christopher Hair Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Mary Breed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 35 / 43
Myles Matteson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 62
Luther Swift Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
John Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Brook Edinger Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Matthew Kasprzak Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Michael Brindza Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Randy Napiza Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Philip Samawicz Masters 70+ 3 / 2
Peter Swan Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Myron Lehtman Masters 65+ 3 / 5

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Luis Leme Men Cat 4 7 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Luther Swift Men Master 35+ 11 / 25
Mary Breed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 22 / 42
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 2/3 2 / 71
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 2/3 17 / 71
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 2/3 18 / 71
Evan Wheeler Men Cat 2/3 19 / 71
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 2/3 21 / 71
Sigberto Garcia Men Cat 2/3 30 / 71
Luther Swift Men Cat 2/3 38 / 71
Andreas Gutzeit Men Cat 2/3 50 / 71
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat 2/3 60 / 71
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 9 / 20
William Luecke Men Master 45+ 13 / 20
Harry Fang Men Master 45+ 16 / 20
Andreas Gutzeit Men Master 45+ 18 / 20
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 22 / 53

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Daniel Evers Men Category 5 2 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Alexander Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 36
Christopher Hair Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Bryan Jones Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 36
Evan Wheeler Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 36
Peter Lindeman Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 36
William Luecke Men Cat1/2/3 A 35 / 36
Luther Swift Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 33
Elliott Collins Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 33
Michael O'hara Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 33
Craig Baumgartner Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 33
David Stealy Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 33
Mark Scott Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 33
Michael Brindza Men Cat4/5 B 38 / 33
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 C 4 / 27
Daniel Evers Men Cat 5 C 9 / 27
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5 C 15 / 27
Paul Gerber Men Cat 5 C 17 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Paul Lengermann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Thomas Fadoul Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Samuel Goldberg Men Junior 9-14 4 / 9
Brendan Marnell Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Shaun Williams Men Cat 5