Log In

Team Overview: Gould Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 5 / 24
Nick Szuba Boys C 7 / 24
Louis Zhang Boys C 9 / 24
Tom Shan Boys C 11 / 24
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 16 / 24
Zachary Hamadeh Boys B 4 / 17
Keenan Miller Boys A 8 / 16
Samuel Weafer Boys A 16 / 16
Taylor Mull Girls C 1 / 12
Lavinia Clarke Girls C 4 / 12
Sophie Laurence Girls C 8 / 12
Emily Mao Girls C 9 / 12
Katharine Dade Girls C 12 / 12
Olivia Erwich Girls A 4 / 17
Lilo Bean Girls A 8 / 17
Steph Nicols Girls A 11 / 17
Mia Shifrin Girls A 16 / 17

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Lavinia Clarke Girls C 2 / 11
Adalia Flores Girls C 3 / 11
Taylor Mull Girls C 4 / 11
Emily Mao Girls C 9 / 11
Maddy Lieblein Girls C 11 / 11
Steph Nicols Girls A 7 / 17
Olivia Erwich Girls A 8 / 17
Lindsey Lucas Girls A 11 / 17
Lilo Bean Girls A 13 / 17
Mia Shifrin Girls A 17 / 17
Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 5 / 21
Tom Shan Boys C 8 / 21
Louis Zhang Boys C 10 / 21
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 12 / 21
Nick Szuba Boys C 14 / 21
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 3 / 15
Zachary Hamadeh Boys B 7 / 15
Samuel Weafer Boys A 22 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Taylor Mull Girls C 5 / 16
Adalia Flores Girls C 6 / 16
Sophie Laurence Girls C 7 / 16
Lavinia Clarke Girls C 8 / 16
Maddy Lieblein Girls C 9 / 16
Emily Mao Girls C 12 / 16
Katharine Dade Girls C 13 / 16
Cecille Anderson Girls C 15 / 16
Steph Nicols Girls A 8 / 16
Olivia Erwich Girls A 9 / 16
Lilo Bean Girls A 10 / 16
Mia Shifrin Girls A 13 / 16
Lindsey Lucas Girls A 15 / 16
Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 7 / 22
Nick Szuba Boys C 10 / 22
Tom Shan Boys C 11 / 22
Louis Zhang Boys C 13 / 22
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 15 / 22
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 2 / 15
Zachary Hamadeh Boys B 4 / 15
Samuel Weafer Boys A 17 / 24
Keenan Miller Boys A 22 / 24

Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 28 2018)

Taylor Mull Girls C 2 / 15
Lavinia Clarke Girls C 5 / 15
Emily Mao Girls C 7 / 15
Maddy Lieblein Girls C 8 / 15
Cecille Anderson Girls C 10 / 15
Olivia Erwich Girls A 4 / 13
Steph Nicols Girls A 5 / 13
Mia Shifrin Girls A 10 / 13
Lindsey Lucas Girls A 12 / 13
Lilo Bean Girls A 13 / 13
Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 3 / 11
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 6 / 11
Tom Shan Boys C 7 / 11
Nick Szuba Boys C 9 / 11
Louis Zhang Boys C 10 / 11
Zachary Hamadeh Boys B 2 / 10
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 6 / 10
Keenan Miller Boys A 2 / 11
Samuel Weafer Boys A 7 / 11

Scarborough Crit #3 (Apr 22 2018)

Keenan Miller Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 18 2018)

Taylor Mull Girls C 3 / 17
Maddy Lieblein Girls C 3 / 17
Lavinia Clarke Girls C 3 / 17
Sophie Laurence Girls C 4 / 17
Cecille Anderson Girls C 4 / 17
Emily Mao Girls C 4 / 17
Katharine Dade Girls C 4 / 17
Olivia Erwich Girls A 2 / 14
Steph Nicols Girls A 2 / 14
Lilo Bean Girls A 2 / 14
Mia Shifrin Girls A 5 / 14
Lindsey Lucas Girls A 5 / 14
Tom Shan Boys C 2 / 21
Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 2 / 21
Nick Szuba Boys C 5 / 21
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 5 / 21
Louis Zhang Boys C 5 / 21
Samuel Weafer Boys A 4 / 17
Keenan Miller Boys A 4 / 17

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Lavinia Clarke Girls C 4 / 15
Taylor Mull Girls C 7 / 15
Cecille Anderson Girls C 11 / 15
Maddy Lieblein Girls C 12 / 15
Katharine Dade Girls C 13 / 15
Emily Mao Girls C 14 / 15
Olivia Erwich Girls A 4 / 15
Lilo Bean Girls A 8 / 15
Steph Nicols Girls A 10 / 15
Mia Shifrin Girls A 11 / 15
Lindsey Lucas Girls A 13 / 15
Maxwell Hessinger Boys C 7 / 23
Tom Shan Boys C 12 / 23
Jake Tamlaunas Boys C 16 / 23
Nick Szuba Boys C 19 / 23
Zachary Hamadeh Boys B 4 / 17
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 14 / 17
Keenan Miller Boys A 10 / 23
Samuel Weafer Boys A 22 / 23

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Keenan Miller Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Lindsey Lucas Girls C 1 / 34
Taylor Mull Girls C 2 / 34
Mia Shifrin Girls C 5 / 34
Elise Leary-forrey Girls C 8 / 34
Kat Dade Girls C 9 / 34
Emily Mao Girls C 10 / 34
Lilo Bean Girls A 4 / 15
Olivia Erwich Girls A 6 / 15
Steph Nicols Girls A 9 / 15
Adalia Flores Girls A 10 / 15
Keenan Miller Boys B 8 / 30
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 18 / 30
Ben Alford Boys B 19 / 30
Jasper Lagoyda Boys B 23 / 30
Donnie Seib Boys A 6 / 22
Samuel Mcmillan Boys A 8 / 22
Sam Weafer Boys A 19 / 22

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Mia Shifrin Girls C 1 / 21
Lindsey Lucas Girls C 5 / 21
Taylor Mull Girls C 8 / 21
Kat Dade Girls C 10 / 21
Emily Mao Girls C 14 / 21
Cecille Anderson Girls C 15 / 21
Kristina Sharabinskaia Girls C 18 / 21
Adalia Flores Girls A 4 / 16
Olivia Erwich Girls A 6 / 16
Steph Nicols Girls A 13 / 16
Luke Liu Boys C 10 / 27
Will Horgan Boys C 18 / 27
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 13 / 25
Keenan Miller Boys B 14 / 25
Jasper Lagoyda Boys B 15 / 25
Ben Alford Boys B 18 / 25
Donnie Seib Boys A 5 / 20
Samuel Mcmillan Boys A 9 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Lindsey Lucas Girls C 1 / 17
Mia Shifrin Girls C 2 / 17
Kat Dade Girls C 6 / 17
Emily Mao Girls C 13 / 17
Cecille Anderson Girls C 14 / 17
Taylor Mull Girls C 16 / 17
Kristina Sharabinskaia Girls C 17 / 17
Lilo Bean Girls A 3 / 17
Adalia Flores Girls A 8 / 17
Olivia Erwich Girls A 11 / 17
Steph Nicols Girls A 14 / 17
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 8 / 18
Ben Alford Boys B 10 / 18
Keenan Miller Boys B 15 / 18
Jasper Lagoyda Boys B 16 / 18
Donnie Seib Boys A 8 / 21
Sam Weafer Boys A 14 / 21

The Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 29 2017)

Taylor Mull Girls C 2 / 34
Lindsey Lucas Girls C 4 / 34
Mia Shifrin Girls C 8 / 34
Elise Leary-forrey Girls C 9 / 34
Olivia Erwich Girls A 3 / 16
Steph Nicols Girls A 11 / 16
Adalia Flores Girls A 14 / 16
Lilo Bean Girls A 15 / 16
Henry Mccarthy Boys C 8 / 34
Luke Liu Boys C 10 / 34
Will Horgan Boys C 15 / 34
Keisuke Yoshida Boys B 7 / 30
Keenan Miller Boys B 12 / 30
Jasper Lagoyda Boys B 15 / 30
Ben Alford Boys B 16 / 30
Donnie Seib Boys A 2 / 21
Samuel Mcmillan Boys A 6 / 21
Sam Weafer Boys A 7 / 21

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 19 2017)

Donnie Seib BOYS A 2 / 24
Samuel Mcmillan BOYS A 2 / 24
Adalia Flores GIRLS A 3 / 16
Lilo Bean GIRLS A 3 / 16
Olivia Erwich GIRLS A 3 / 16
Steph Nicols GIRLS A 3 / 16
Keenan Miller BOYS B 4 / 22
Keisuke Yoshida BOYS B 4 / 22
Samuel Weafer BOYS B 4 / 22
Jasper Lagoyda BOYS B 4 / 22
Will Horgan BOYS B 7 / 22
Ben Alford BOYS B 7 / 22
Lindsey Lucas GIRLS C 1 / 21
Mia Shifrin GIRLS C 1 / 21
Kat Dade GIRLS C 1 / 21
Cecille Anderson GIRLS C 4 / 21
Elise Leary-forrey GIRLS C 4 / 21
Emily Mao GIRLS C 4 / 21
Taylor Mull GIRLS C 4 / 21

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 15
Adalia Flores girls c 4 / 15
Mia Shifrin girls c 6 / 15
Lavinia Clarke girls c 7 / 15
Steph Nicols girls c 8 / 15
Kat Dade girls c 10 / 15
Leela Hornbach girls a 6 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 13 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 14 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 17 / 18
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 18 / 18
Sam Weafer boys c 7 / 25
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 8 / 25
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 25
Yuhang Chen boys c 21 / 25
Jake Sherer boys b 13 / 24
Demetri Maxim boys b 23 / 24
Luke Liu boys b 24 / 24
Donnie Seib boys a 3 / 19
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 9 / 19
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 19
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 15
Adalia Flores girls c 5 / 15
Steph Nicols girls c 9 / 15
Mia Shifrin girls c 10 / 15
Kat Dade girls c 12 / 15
Lavinia Clarke girls c 13 / 15
Cassie Lieblein girls a 10 / 13
Leela Hornbach girls a 11 / 13
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 13
Izzy Layman girls a 13 / 13
Sam Weafer boys c 6 / 22
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 22
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 13 / 22
Yuhang Chen boys c 20 / 22
Jake Sherer boys b 10 / 16
Luke Liu boys b 15 / 16
Donnie Seib boys a 5 / 16
Liam Gillis boys a 8 / 16
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 16
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 15 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Adalia Flores girls c 1 / 20
Lilo Bean girls c 5 / 20
Steph Nicols girls c 8 / 20
Lavinia Clarke girls c 10 / 20
Mia Shifrin girls c 11 / 20
Kat Dade girls c 16 / 20
Leela Hornbach girls a 8 / 19
Olivia Erwich girls a 11 / 19
Ali Parker girls a 14 / 19
Izzy Layman girls a 16 / 19
Cassie Lieblein girls a 17 / 19
Kia Tuominen girls a 18 / 19
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 19 / 19
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 9 / 31
Ben Alford boys c 13 / 31
Sam Weafer boys c 15 / 31
Jake Sherer boys b 17 / 20
Luke Liu boys b 18 / 20
Donnie Seib boys a 4 / 20
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 11 / 20
Andrew Siegel boys a 14 / 20
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Kat Dade girls c 5 / 20
Mia Shifrin girls c 6 / 20
Lilo Bean girls c 7 / 20
Adalia Flores girls c 8 / 20
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 12 / 20
Steph Nicols girls c 14 / 20
Sophie Hewitt girls c 20 / 20
Ali Parker girls a 8 / 16
Cassie Lieblein girls a 11 / 16
Olivia Erwich girls a 13 / 16
Izzy Layman girls a 14 / 16
Kia Tuominen girls a 15 / 16
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 16 / 16
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 7 / 26
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 26
Sam Weafer boys c 16 / 26
Mercer Chen boys c 25 / 26
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 20 / 23
Luke Liu boys b 22 / 23
Donnie Seib boys a 5 / 19
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 8 / 19
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 19

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 1 / 18
Steph Nicols girls c 1 / 18
Mia Shifrin girls c 2 / 18
Sophie Hewitt girls c 2 / 18
Adalia Flores girls c 3 / 18
Lavinia Clarke girls c 3 / 18
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 6 / 18
Kat Dade girls c 6 / 18
Kia Tuominen girls a 3 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 3 / 18
Leela Hornbach girls a 4 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 4 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 7 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 7 / 18
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 5 / 22
Sam Weafer boys c 5 / 22
Ben Alford boys c 7 / 22
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 8 / 17
Luke Liu boys b 9 / 17
Donnie Seib boys a 1 / 12
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 1 / 12
Andrew Siegel boys a 3 / 12
Liam Gillis boys a 3 / 12

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 17
Adalia Flores girls c 3 / 17
Mia Shifrin girls c 4 / 17
Steph Nicols girls c 5 / 17
Lavinia Clarke girls c 6 / 17
Kat Dade girls c 7 / 17
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 10 / 17
Leela Hornbach girls a 6 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 15 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 16 / 18
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 17 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 18 / 18
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 9 / 24
Ben Alford boys c 11 / 24
Sam Weafer boys c 13 / 24
Jake Sherer boys b 6 / 19
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 17 / 19
Luke Liu boys b 19 / 19
Donnie Seib boys a 4 / 17
Andrew Siegel boys a 6 / 17
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 12 / 17
Liam Gillis boys a 14 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 22
Steph Nicols girls c 3 / 22
Lavinia Clarke girls c 7 / 22
Mia Shifrin girls c 8 / 22
Sophie Hewitt girls c 9 / 22
Adalia Flores girls c 10 / 22
Kat Dade girls c 20 / 22
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 22 / 22
Cassie Lieblein girls a 10 / 17
Olivia Erwich girls a 11 / 17
Leela Hornbach girls a 12 / 17
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 16 / 17
Kia Tuominen girls a 17 / 17
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 25 / 35
Ben Alford boys c 26 / 35
Yuhang Chen boys c 29 / 35
Sam Weafer boys c 35 / 35
Jake Sherer boys b 17 / 30
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 19 / 30
Luke Liu boys b 22 / 30
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 7 / 16
Donnie Seib boys a 11 / 16
Liam Gillis boys a 12 / 16
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 16

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Melissa Seib Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Donnie Seib Men Collegiate C 30 / 39

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Leela Hornbach Women Collegiate D 4 / 21
Isabelle Layman Women Collegiate D 6 / 21
Alexandra Parker Women Collegiate D 9 / 21
Rose Goldberg Women Collegiate D 11 / 21
Melissa Seib Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
Donnie Seib Men Collegiate D 18 / 56
Andrew Siegel Men Collegiate D 47 / 56
Aidan Clarke Men Collegiate D 48 / 56
Nick Martin Men Collegiate D 49 / 56
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 50 / 56
Max Southam Men Collegiate C 3 / 45
Kyler Walker Men Collegiate C 17 / 45
Marcello Deluca Men Collegiate C 24 / 45
Evan Landon Men Collegiate C 25 / 45

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

? ? Women C 3 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Olivia Erwich 18
Mia Shifrin 18
Steph Nicols 18
Lilo Bean 17
Keisuke Yoshida 16
Adalia Flores 14
Donnie Seib 14
Lavinia Clarke 12
Ben Alford 12
Keenan Miller 12
Taylor Mull 11
Kat Dade 11
Samuel Mcmillan 11
Sam Weafer 10
Lindsey Lucas 10
Emily Mao 10
Jasper Lagoyda 9
Luke Liu 9
Liam Gillis 8
Leela Hornbach 7
Andrew Siegel 7
Cassie Lieblein 7
Elise Leary-forrey 7
Cecille Anderson 7
Samuel Weafer 7
Maxwell Hessinger 6
Tom Shan 6
Jake Tamlaunas 6
Nick Szuba 6
Izzy Layman 6
Ali Parker 5
Ellie Vanwinkle 5
Jake Sherer 5
Maddy Lieblein 5
Louis Zhang 5
Zachary Hamadeh 5
Katharine Dade 4
Kia Tuominen 4
Yuhang Chen 3
Sophie Hewitt 3
Sophie Laurence 3
Will Horgan 3
Kristina Sharabinskaia 2
Melissa Seib 2
? ? 1
Rose Goldberg 1
Evan Landon 1
Kyler Walker 1
Max Southam 1
Marcello Deluca 1
Nick Martin 1
Demetri Maxim 1
Aidan Clarke 1
Isabelle Layman 1
Alexandra Parker 1
Mercer Chen 1
Henry Mccarthy 1