Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
(redirected from: Hot Tubes Development Cycling T)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Simon Jones Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Simon Jones Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Simon Jones Men Fixed Gear Open 2 / 38
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 68 / 68

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 120
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 120
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 120
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 120
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 120
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 1 / 130
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 130
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 130
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 32 / 130
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 34 / 130
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 36 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 86
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 86
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 86
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 70
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 70
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 70
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 22 / 70
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 3 / 86
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 6 / 86
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 13 / 86
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 31 / 86
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 35 / 86
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 50 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 42
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 7 / 42
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 12 / 42
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 16 / 42
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 42
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 30
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 30
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 27
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 27
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 27
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 27
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 36
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 36
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 36
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 11 / 36
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 30 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 31
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 31
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2/3 97 / 105
Micah Milne Men Cat 2/3 104 / 105
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 41
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 17-18 Open 17 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 27
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 27
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 27
Simon Jones Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 38
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 38
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 38
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 Open 7 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 87
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 69
Noah Putt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 69
Gaelen Kilburn Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 69
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 69
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 69
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 69
Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-18 Open 28 / 69
Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 15-18 Open 33 / 69
Simon Jones Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Noah Putt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 79
Logan Zueger Men Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 8 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 2 / 100
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2/3 3 / 100
Noah Putt Men Cat 2/3 9 / 100
Logan Zueger Men Cat 2/3 17 / 100
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 2/3 54 / 100

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 3 15 / 46

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Alex Mccormack Cat 3 MEN 21 / 39

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 4 2 / 73

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2-3 1 / 49
Evan Clouse Men Cat 2-3 10 / 49
Noah Putt Men Cat 2-3 12 / 49

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Alex Mccormack Juniors Open 22 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Alex Mccormack Juniors Open 18 / 48
Alex Mccormack Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 85

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men Category 3 2 / 61

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Noah Putt Men Pro-123 6 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Alex Mccormack 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 7 / 31
Liam Hollowesko 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 8 / 31

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 79
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Alex Mccormack Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 82
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Gage Hecht Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Noah Putt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Alex Mccormack Cat 4 3 / 79

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Liam Holowesko Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Logan Zueger Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Evan Clouse Juniors 15-18 3 / 16
Gage Hecht Juniors 15-18 3 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 47
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 66
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 83
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 83
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 83

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 20
Liam Holowesko Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 20
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 44
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 41 / 44
Noah Putt Men Juniors 17-18 43 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 13 / 44
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 34 / 44
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 22
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 5 / 22
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 47
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 10 / 47
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 15 / 47
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 23 / 47
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 33 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 22
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 22
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 7 / 47
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 12 / 47
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 47
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 27 / 47
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 28 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 14 / 67
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 35 / 67
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 22 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 11 / 67
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 60 / 67
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 30 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 82
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 49 / 82
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 52 / 82
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 17-18 12 / 85
Logan Zueger Men Junior 17-18 17 / 85
Noah Putt Men Junior 17-18 39 / 85
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 4

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM 2-3 4 / 100

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men 4 23 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 115
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 115
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 115
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 115
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 115
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 115
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 3/4 15 / 78

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 3 / 93
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 4 / 93
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 12 / 93
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 19 / 93
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 23 / 93
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 28 / 93
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 2 / 28
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 3 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 4 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 121
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 121
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 121
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 121
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Mccormack Juniors Men 9-18 4 / 25

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alex Mccormack 4 Men 44 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Alex Mccormack Cat 4 2 / 46

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 29 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 3 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 41 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Cat 3 38 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Alex Mccormack 4 19 / 50

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Alex Mccormack CAT 4 B 20 / 34

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 1 / 44

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men CAT 2/3 1 / 22
Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 22
Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 10 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Jack Maddux Men CAT 2/3 6 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 2/3 2 / 62
Jack Maddux Men Cat 2/3 4 / 62

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 5 / 46
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 24 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 57

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 5 / 41
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 18 / 41

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 3 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO 1/2 2 / 28

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Gage Hecht Men SM P-12 20 / 64

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Alex Mccormack Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 1 / 30

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 2 1 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 4 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 9 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 27 / 124
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 46 / 124
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 64 / 124
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 93 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 6 / 141
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 27 / 141
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 37 / 141
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 108 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 13 / 144
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 32 / 144
Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 46 / 144
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 75 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 23 / 161
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 60 / 161
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 81 / 161
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 101 / 161
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 160 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-12 5 / 166
Jack Maddux Men Pro-12 68 / 166
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-12 71 / 166
Jonathan Brown Men Pro-12 131 / 166
Ian Keough-14 Men Pro-12 140 / 166

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 9 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 29 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 15-16 5 / 43

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 54 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 55

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 3 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 56

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 1 / 20

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 4 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 19

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 79 / 83

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 56 / 122
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 23 / 61
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 3 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 31 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 11 / 104
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 13 / 104
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 14 / 104
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 23 / 104
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 104
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 80 / 104
Emma White Women Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 13-14 25 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 28 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 2 / 27
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 128
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 6 / 128
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 7 / 128
Jack Maddux Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 128
Michael Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 30 / 128
Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 47 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 5 / 78
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 9 / 78
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 34 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 2 / 44
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 31 / 44

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 6 / 79
Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 51 / 79
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 63 / 79
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 64 / 79
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Cat 2/3 1 / 81
Michael Hernandez Cat 2/3 46 / 81
Jack Maddux Cat 2/3 62 / 81
Ian Keough-14 Cat 2/3 65 / 81
Jonathan Brown Cat 2/3 66 / 81
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 44 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 116

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 4 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 121
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 121
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 121
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 121

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 40 / 62

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat1/2 3 / 11

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Cat1/2 7 / 8

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Ian Keough Pro - 3 56 / 61
Alex Mccormack Cat 4/5 9 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 18 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 14 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 20 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 41 / 55

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)

Michael Hernandez Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 43 / 51
Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 51 / 51

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 53 / 73
Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 61 / 73

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Ian Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 39 / 44
Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 40 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 36 / 73
Jack Maddux Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 5
Liam Holowesko Men CAT 4 14 / 39
Jack Maddux Men CAT 1/2 4 / 47

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Hernandez CAT PRO/1/2 12 / 74
Ethan Reynolds CAT PRO/1/2 26 / 74
Philip O'donnell CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 74
Jack Maddux CAT PRO/1/2 33 / 74
Ian Keough-14 CAT PRO/1/2 74 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 80
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 5 / 80
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 7 / 80
Jack Maddux Men Junior 15-16 23 / 80
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 15-16 63 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Phil O'donnell - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 1 / 58
Jack Maddux - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 2 / 58
Ethan Reynolds - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 5 / 58

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 45
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO 1/2 1 / 14

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jack Maddux Men PRO/1/2 3 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 2 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 6 / 15

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 12 7 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 22 / 40

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat2/3 3 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 55 / 62

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 3 / 25

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 67
Ian Keough-14 Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-18 1 / 9

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro Cat 1/2 34 / 59

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 79

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 1-18 1 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 7 / 37

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior15-18 15 2 / 31
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 31

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 26 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat 2/3 45 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Phil O'donnell Junior 1 / 34
Chad Young Junior 3 / 34
Curtis White Junior 4 / 34
Ethan Reynolds Junior 13 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 6 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 12 / 57
Chad Young Junior 15 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Chad Young Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 2 / 57
Curtis White Junior 5 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 21 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 48 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Junior 3 / 57
Chad Young Junior 7 / 57
Curtis White Junior 20 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 29 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 52 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Curtis White Junior 1 / 57
Phil O'donnell Junior 3 / 57
Ethan Reynolds Junior 4 / 57
Chad Young Junior 11 / 57
Liam Holowesko Junior 41 / 57

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/1/2 12 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 46

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 83
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 83
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Curtis White Men P/1/2 2 / 47

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 100
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 100

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 51

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 14 / 148
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 18 / 148
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 39 / 148
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 131 / 148
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 6 / 92
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 8 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17--18 19 / 116
Chad Young Men Junior 17--18 42 / 116
Jacob King Men Junior 17--18 59 / 116
Nate Morse Men Junior 17--18 84 / 116
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 13--14 14 / 57
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15--16 4 / 88
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15--16 7 / 88

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 73 / 86
Nate Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 71
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 71
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 60

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 4 / 72

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 61
Nate Morse Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 61
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 84
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 66
Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 66
Liam Holowesko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 46

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Christopher White Men Pro/1/2 16 / 87
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 17 / 87

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Chad Young Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Chad Young Men 1/2/3 (TT) 1 / 9

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Chad Young Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 65
Curtis White Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 65

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Jake King Mixed Juniors 15 18 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 21 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 48
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Curtis White Men 2 3 / 65
Chad Young Men 2 8 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Nate Morse Men 2 8 / 66
Chad Young Men 2 17 / 66
Curtis White Men 2 30 / 66

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Curtis White Pro 1/2 6 / 55
Chad Young Pro 1/2 22 / 55

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Brown Mixed Juniors 15-16 1 / 7

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 24
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 3 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 12 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 24
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 5 / 24
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 24

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 1 / 26
Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 15 / 26

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 1 / 29
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 29
Nate Morse Juniors 15-18 11 / 29

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Phil O'donnell Pro Men 23 / 51

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 25
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2 2 / 60

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Curtis White Pro-3 13 / 81
Nate Morse Pro-3 20 / 81
Chad Young Pro-3 73 / 81

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Jake King Mens Cat 1-2-3 6 / 26

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Philip O'donnell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 25
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 2 3 / 55

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 39 / 44

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Nate Morse jr 5 / 12
Chad Young 123 21 / 31

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Ethan Reynolds Men OPEN Junior 15-16 1 / 36
Jonathan Brown Men OPEN Junior 15-16 4 / 36

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men CAT 1 2 3 10 / 30

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO 1/2 Open 28 / 83

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 16 / 49

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 38 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 8 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 69

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 81

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15 18 1 / 7

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 4 / 27
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 8 / 27
Nate Morse Men Junior 18 / 27

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jake King Junior 2 / 67
Phil O'donnell Junior 9 / 67
Curtis White Junior 20 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Junior 21 / 67
Colin Joyce Junior 31 / 67
Cameron Mccormack Junior 46 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Curtis White Junior 2 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 10 / 76
Jake King Junior 28 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 34 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 35 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jake King Junior 2 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 14 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 20 / 76
Curtis White Junior 25 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 39 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 56 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Phil O'donnell Junior 4 / 76
Curtis White Junior 6 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 15 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 28 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 35 / 76
Jake King Junior 42 / 76
Nate Morse Junior 74 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Curtis White Junior 5 / 76
Phil O'donnell Junior 8 / 76
Colin Joyce Junior 11 / 76
Jake King Junior 18 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Junior 22 / 76
Cameron Mccormack Junior 28 / 76
Nate Morse Junior 36 / 76

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Jacob King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Curtis White Men 2/3 1 / 56

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Jacob King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Nate Morse Cat Pro 1-3 11 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro Cat 1/2 15 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men PRO/CAT 1/2 13 / 71

Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 2 3 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jake King Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Jake King Men Junior 10-18 1 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Men Junior 15-18 1 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 3 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 4 / 26

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Junior Boys (15-18) 4 / 15
Cameron Mccormack Junior Boys (15-18) 7 / 15
Alex Mccormack Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 11 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 2 / 26

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Pro/1/2/3 1 / 43
Cameron Mccormack Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Pro 1-2-3 6 / 28

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 19 / 34

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 102
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 102
Cameron Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 102
Nate Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 102

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 7 / 150
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 18 / 150
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 52 / 150
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 61 / 150
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 63 / 150
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 67 / 150
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 71 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 4 / 72
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 11 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 17 / 142
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 45 / 142
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 61 / 142
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 65 / 142
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 68 / 142
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 102 / 142
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 108 / 142
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 83
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 30 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Junior 17-18 11 / 102
Thomas Wrona Men Junior 17-18 19 / 102
Curtis White Men Junior 17-18 27 / 102
Jacob King Men Junior 17-18 44 / 102
Brendan Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 56 / 102
Cameron Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 66 / 102
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 70 / 102
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 10 / 83
Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 22 / 83

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brendan Mccormack PRO-1-2-3 5 / 78
Nate Morse PRO-1-2-3 36 / 78
Cameron Mccormack PRO-1-2-3 48 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 2 / 46
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 6 / 46

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Jake King Men Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3 3 / 52
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3 15 / 52

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 5 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 19 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 23 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 47 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 51 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 52 / 86
Phil O'donnell Men 2 8 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 3 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 6 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 8 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 29 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 50 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 60 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 61 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 20 / 79
Johnathan Brown Men 3 5 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 6 / 86
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 14 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 15 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 50 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 64 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Phil O'donnell Men 2 45 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 2 / 86
Nate Morse Men 3 30 / 86
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 46 / 86
Curtis White Men 3 55 / 86
Johnathan Brown Men 3 56 / 86
Jacob King Men 3 71 / 86

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Curtis White Men 3 30 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 38 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 4 / 36

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 37 / 40
Jake King Men CAT3/4 Open All 49 / 63

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 36

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Cat 1/2 1 / 28

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Nate Morse Men 3 2 / 43

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 15

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 2/3 43 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 91

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Colin Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Johnathan Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 15
Philip O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 15
Johnathan Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Frankie Mccormack Pro - 3 3 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Pro - 3 7 / 78
Cameron Mccormack Pro - 3 51 / 78

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Cat 2/3 2 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11
Johnathan Brown Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 11

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Philip O'donnell Women Junior 15-16 15-16 2 / 8
Philip O'donnell Men Cat2/3 00-99 2 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nate Morse Junior 17-18 26 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 88 / 89
Curtis White Pro/1/2/3 89 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Brendan Mccormack pro/1/2/3 9 / 53
Cameron Mccormack pro/1/2/3 23 / 53

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 74

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Thomas Wrona Women Junior 18-Jan 3 / 74

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 93

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Thomas Wrona Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 137

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Thomas Wrona Men Junior 18-Jan 2 / 45
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 113

Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)

Jake King Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 48
Thomas Wrona Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 40 / 48

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 13-18 1 / 25
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 13-18 7 / 25

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 4 / 15

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Men 13 / 35

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Junior 15-18 1 / 18
Brendan Mccormack Junior 15-18 2 / 18

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3/4 6 / 90
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3/4 21 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Cat 3 Men 33 / 78
Cameron Mccormack Cat 3 Men 61 / 78

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 29 / 43

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Pro. 1-2-3 26 / 76
Michael Myers Master 35+ 39 / 65

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 49 / 77

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Ian Boswell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 33

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men 3 3 / 58
Cameron Mccormack Men 3 15 / 58

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brendan Mccormack CAT 3 4 / 61
Cameron Mccormack CAT 3 27 / 61

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Benjamin King Men Pro/1/2 61 / 120

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Brendan Mccormack CAT 3 12 / 52

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Jacob King Men Junior 15-18 1 / 21

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Men 3 5 / 85
Brendan Mccormack Men 3 6 / 85

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 1 / 21
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 5 / 21

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 1 / 21
Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 7 / 21

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 15-18 3 / 21
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 15-18 8 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Thomas Wrona Junior Men 17-18 2 / 72

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 55
Cameron Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 55

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Jacob King Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Jacob King Men Cat 3 Category E 10 / 25
Jacob King Men Juniors Category E 15-18 1 / 4

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Austin Boswell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 87

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Thomas Wrona Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jacob King Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 3 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 1 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 34

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 37 / 63

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 1 / 71
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 52 / 71
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 54 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 2 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 66 / 72
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 67 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 2 / 73
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 48 / 73
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 56 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 5 / 77
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 51 / 77
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 56 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Lawson Craddock Men JR Junior 15-18 19 / 84
Brendan Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 51 / 84
Cameron Mccormack Men JR Junior 15-18 62 / 84

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Michael Myers Masters 40+ 46 / 68

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Men 4 1 / 90
Cameron Mccormack Men 4 13 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 9 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 12 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 12 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 14 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Brendan Mccormack Juniors 8 / 20
Cameron Mccormack Juniors 10 / 20

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Stuart Wight Cat 2 Men 37 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Lawson Craddock Juniors 1 / 50
Gavin Mannion Juniors 3 / 50
Stuart Wight Juniors 12 / 50
Nathan Brown Juniors 14 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Nathan Brown Juniors 8 / 57
Gavin Mannion Juniors 19 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 20 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 22 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Nathan Brown Juniors 1 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 2 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 8 / 57
Gavin Mannion Juniors 26 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 1 / 57
Lawson Craddock Juniors 4 / 57
Stuart Wight Juniors 6 / 57
Nathan Brown Juniors 7 / 57

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Myers Master 35+ 35 laps 38 / 56
Gavin Mannion Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 1 / 60
Stuart Knight Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 2 / 60
Lawson Craddock Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 3 / 60
Ian Boswell Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 4 / 60
Nathan Brown Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 5 / 60
Ben Gabardi Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 14 / 60
Anders Newbury Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 25 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 1 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Lawson Craddock Men - Junior - 15-18 7 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Lawson Craddock Men Junior 34 / 67

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Gavin Mannion Men's Pro,1/2/3 16 / 82

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Stuart Wight Pro Men 1/2/3 22 / 100

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Stuart Wight PRO-1-2-3 16 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Stuart Wight Category 2 Men 28 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 9 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 45 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 1 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Alder Martz Juniors 15 / 66

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1/2 36 / 94

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 68 / 109
Gavin Mannion Men 2/3 2 / 127
Alder Martz Men 2/3 18 / 127
Mike Myers Men 2/3 73 / 127

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brendan Mccormack 52
Michael Hernandez 50
Jonathan Brown 45
Philip O'donnell 45
Liam Holowesko 45
Alex Mccormack 43
Curtis White 43
Cameron Mccormack 42
Ethan Reynolds 41
Jack Maddux 37
Nate Morse 32
Noah Putt 25
Chad Young 24
Thomas Wrona 23
Gage Hecht 22
Jacob King 21
Ian Keough-14 21
Logan Zueger 19
Kendrick Boots 19
Jake King 18
Simon Jones 18
Lawson Craddock 17
Matteo Jorgenson 17
Phil O'donnell 16
Evan Clouse 15
Colin Joyce 12
Stuart Wight 9
Gavin Mannion 9
Johnathan Brown 8
Gaelen Kilburn 7
Emma White 7
Michael Myers 7
Nathan Brown 5
Alder Martz 5
Ian Keough 2
Ian Boswell 2
Nick Bax 2
Michael Hernandez 2
Liam Hollowesko 1
Micah Milne 1
Austin Boswell 1
Stuart Knight 1
Benjamin King 1
Ben Gabardi 1
Mike Myers 1
Christopher White 1
Frankie Mccormack 1
Anders Newbury 1