Log In

Team Overview: siggi's/nyvelocity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Hank Greenberg Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Matt Wardle Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Erik Ogren Men Cat 4 16 / 26
? Bryan Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Matthew Upton Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4 26 / 26

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

? Bryan Men Cat 3/4 Open 32 / 69
Matt Wardle Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 2 / 18

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Hank Greenberg Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 82
Erik Ogren Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 82
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Matt Wardle Men Category 5 Open 8 / 42
Michael Britvan Men Category 5 Open 15 / 42
Hank Greenberg Men Category 4 Open 19 / 37
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Category 4 Open 31 / 37

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 74

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Men Category 4 Open 4 / 41

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Armand Wilhelm 4 Men 50 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Ryan Hurley Men Category 5 Open 30 / 37

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Jonathan Zimmerman Men 4 35 / 36
Armand Wilhelm Men 3/4 4 / 36
Edward Nessen Men 5 13 / 36

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men Master 30-34 8 / 14

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Wayne Gregory Men Cat4/5 1 / 27
Michael Britvan Men Cat4/5 20 / 27

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Lammon Men4 68 / 76

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Men Cat3/4 40 / 48
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat4/5 18 / 38
Alexis Kraft Men Cat4/5 24 / 38
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat4/5 29 / 38
David Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 34 / 38

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Robert Penn Men Master 45+ 12 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Category 5 Open 18 / 30

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Andy Wong Men Cat 5 - 35+ 22 / 22
Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 4 26 / 70

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
? Bryan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Matt Wardle Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 41
Kevin Mccullough Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 41
Hank Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Sree Kant Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44
Matthew Jiang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 44

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Thomas Conti Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 5 / 17
Lukasz Strycharz Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 7 / 17
Mohammed Murad Men Cat 5 (1.2 ) 15 / 17

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Jonathan Zimmerman Men cat 34 Open 27 / 37
Alexis Kraft Men cat 34 Open 28 / 37
Edward Nessen Men 5 Open 15 / 35
Andy Wong Men 5 Open 29 / 35

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Lukasz Strycharz Men Cat4/5 12 / 27

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 43

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Kevin Mccullough Men 5 Open 20 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Men 4-C 3 / 84

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Men cat 34 Open 19 / 56
Jovica Ivetic Men 5 Open 4 / 43
Alexis Kraft Men 5 Open 19 / 43
Kevin Mccullough Men 5 Open 21 / 43
Michael Britvan Men 5 Open 26 / 43
David Moss Men 5 Open 27 / 43
? Bryan Men 5 Open 28 / 43
Andy Wong Men 5 Open 31 / 43
Matthew Jiang Men 5 Open 33 / 43
Julio Castillo Men 5 Open 34 / 43
Matt Wardle Men 5 Open 40 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Armand Wilhelm Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Regis Dupont Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 67
Ryan Hurley Mixed Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Arel English Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 67
Alexis Kraft Mixed Cat 4/5 21 / 67
Robert Penn Mixed Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Scott Speer Mixed Cat 4/5 66 / 67
Daniel Lammon Mixed Cat 3/4 15 / 89
Hank Greenberg Mixed Cat 3/4 23 / 89

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Sree Kant Men Cat3/4 26 / 55
Matt Wardle Men Cat4/5 19 / 60
David Moss Men Cat4/5 30 / 60
Sree Kant Men Cat4/5 35 / 60
? Bryan Men Cat4/5 47 / 60

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

James Terrani Men 5 Open 2 / 43
Jovica Ivetic Men 5 Open 5 / 43
Julio Castillo Men 5 Open 25 / 43
Ryan Hurley Men 5 Open 28 / 43

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Steven Weiss Men Cat4/5 40 / 41

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Daniel Lammon Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 7
Armand Wilhelm Men 5 Open 5 / 38
Mohammed Murad Men 5 Open 15 / 38
Erik Ogren Men 5 Open 16 / 38
Andy Wong Men 5 Open 18 / 38
Kevin Mccullough Men 5 Open 33 / 38
Ryan Hurley Men 5 Open 37 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Sree Kant Men Cat4/5 24 / 35

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Sree Kant Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Matthew Upton Men Cat4/5 18 / 62
Jovica Ivetic Men Cat4/5 26 / 62
Arel English Men Cat4/5 29 / 62
David Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 43 / 62
Scott Speer Men Cat4/5 46 / 62
Jonathan Zimmerman Men Cat4/5 60 / 62
Lukasz Strycharz Men Cat4/5 61 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

David Moss Men 5 11 / 45

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Paul White Men 5 (35+) 7 / 12

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Tristan Orford Cat 4 28 / 50

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 69 / 86

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Alexis Kraft Men Cat 5 17 / 48

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Cynthia Lo Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 8

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Daniel Lammon Men Cat 5 3 / 51
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 5 17 / 51
? Bryan Men Cat 5 34 / 51
David Moss Men Cat 5 35 / 51
Geoffrey Matous Men Cat 5 36 / 51
Robert Penn Men Cat 5 37 / 51
Thomas Conti Men Cat 5 51 / 51

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Tristan Orford Cat 4/5 31 / 66

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 10+ 54 / 82

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 42 / 46
Thomas Conti Men Cat 5 Group B 8 / 27

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Cynthia Lo Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 19 / 29
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 19 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 21 / 44
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 29 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 22 / 68
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 30 / 68
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 50 / 68
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 68 / 68
Cynthia Lo Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 26

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Cynthia Lo Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 14 / 26
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 12 / 65
Daniel Lammon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 17 / 65
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 18 / 65
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 41 / 65
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 61 / 65

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Kenneth Ingersoll category 4/5 32 / 35
Robert Wortmannjr category 4/5 33 / 35

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Cynthia Lo Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 4 15 / 82
Stefan Singer Men Cat 4 16 / 82
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 4 20 / 82
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 37 / 82
Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 39 / 82
Ernesto Paredes Men Cat 4 44 / 82
Raymond Khalil Men Cat 4 69 / 82
Geoffrey Matous Men Cat 5 4 / 42
David Rodriguez Men Cat 5 22 / 42
Michael Britvan Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Alexis Kraft Men Cat 5 35 / 42
Steven Weiss Men Cat 5 40 / 42

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Tristan Orford Men Cat 4 31 / 66

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Christopher Shea Men Cat 4 4 / 27
David Rodriguez Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Sree Kant Men Cat 5 34 / 37

CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)

Cynthia Lo Women Cat 3/4 26 / 40