Log In

Team Overview: Hapi-Go!

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Charis Darnall Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Nathaniel Wells Masters Men 60-64 2 / 5

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Nathaniel Wells Masters Men 60+ 5 / 10

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Nathaniel Wells Men Category 4/5 34 / 42

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Nathaniel Wells Men Category 4/5 52 / 64

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4 / 16

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 21 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 40+ 7 / 8

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 3/4 4 / 7
Cooper Irwin Junior Men 4 / 7

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 14 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 40+ 8 / 11

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Hannah Hart Women 4/5 20 / 20
Brad Davidson Men 4/5 40 / 51
Cooper Irwin Junior Men 4 / 8
Zach Lang Junior Men 5 / 8

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 7 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 40+ 5 / 11

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Chad Butler Masters Men 3/4 12 / 41
Cooper Irwin Junior Men 6 / 10
Zach Lang Junior Men 8 / 10

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Nathaniel Wells Men 4/5 31 / 54
Charis Darnall Junior Women 17-18 3 / 4
Roxanna Hart Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Cooper Irwin Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Zach Lang Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Nathaniel Wells Men Category 5 (Novice) 3 / 4

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Susannah Hart Women Category 4/5 4 / 12
Brian Hart jr. Men Category 5 4 / 10
Susannah Hart Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Roxanna Hart Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Nathanael Hart Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Nathaniel Wells Men Category 5 (Novice) 3 / 7

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Nathaniel Wells Men Category 5 5 / 6

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Logan Trammell Men Category 4/5 33 / 44
Nathaniel Wells Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 28 / 32

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Nathaniel Wells Masters Men Category 4/5 34 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Susannah Hart Women Category 4 12 / 16
Nathaniel Wells Masters Men Category 4/5 35 / 49

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Susannah Hart Women 4/5 4 / 11
Brian Hart jr. Men 4/5 21 / 27
Nathanael Hart Junior 13 / 22
Cooper Irwin Junior 15 / 22
Brian Hart jr. Junior 16 / 22

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Susannah Hart Women 4/5 2 / 5
Cooper Irwin Junior 8 / 14
Nathanael Hart Junior 9 / 14

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Cooper Irwin Junior 7 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Richard/brian Mckee/hart sr. Tandem 8 / 11
Mckenna/susannah Mckee/hart Tandem 10 / 11
Nathaniel Wells Men 4/5 34 / 64
Roxanna Hart Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1
Cooper Irwin Junior Men 15-16 6 / 10
Hannah Hart Eddy Senior Women 4 / 6

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Medina Masters 40+ Category 3/4 27 / 29

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 40-49 18 / 31

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 40+ 7 / 27

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Logan Trammell Men 4/5 8 / 29

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 19

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 13 / 29

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 40+ 5 / 19

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 35+ 2/3 40 / 46

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Medina Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 3 / 38

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Logan Trammell Men Category 4/5 38 / 52

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Susannah Hart Women 4/5 5 / 19
Logan Trammell Men 4/5 6 / 20
Brian Hart jr. Men 4/5 17 / 20
Chad Butler Men 4/5 18 / 20
Michael Medina Masters Men 1/2/3 44 / 47
Nathanael Hart Junior 9 / 11
Sharon Hart Junior 10 / 11

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Logan Trammell Men Category 4/5 5 / 30

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Brian Hart jr. Men 4/5 14 / 15
Michael Medina Masters Men 1/2/3 35 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Logan Trammell Category 4/5 2 / 35
Chad Butler Category 4/5 8 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Chad Butler Masters Men 4/5 23 / 24

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Andrew Kaylor Men 4/5 37 / 38
Charles Donaldson ii Men 4/5 38 / 38
Logan Trammell Eddy Senior Men 6 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Logan Trammell Category 4/5 3 / 50
Chad Butler Category 4/5 27 / 50

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Chad Butler Masters Men 45-49 9 / 9
Susannah Hart Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Brian Hart jr. Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Nathanael Hart Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2
Hannah Hart Category 4/5 Women 5 / 5
Logan Trammell Category 4/5 Men 12 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Chad Butler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 21

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Chad Butler Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 11

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Chad Butler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 17

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Susannah Hart Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Nathanael Hart Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Chad Butler Eddy Senior Men 4 / 4

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Chad Butler Men Eddie Merckx 3 / 8

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Charles Donaldson ii Men 4/5 20 / 23
Quasar Bennett Men 4/5 22 / 23
Chad Butler Eddy Men 5 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Hannah Hart Women 4/5 14 / 17
Brian Hart sr. Men 50-59 31 / 37
Sharon Hart Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Susannah Hart Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4
Brian Hart jr. Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Nathanael Hart Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3
Chad Butler Eddy - Men 7 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Brian Hart jr. Juniors 13-15 6 / 10
Chad Butler Men 5 - Group A 20 / 48
Brian d. Hart sr Men 5 - Group A 43 / 48