Log In

Team Overview: Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
(redirected from: Bountiful Mazda Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Mark Esplin Men Masters 45+ 4 / 7
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 7
James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 18 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 open 1 / 3
Michael Macdonald Men Master 60-64 open 2 / 3
Gary Simmons Men Master 70+ open 1 / 1
Tony Peterson Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 7 / 7

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Bob Walker Men Master 55+ 3 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 8 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 open 1 / 4
Ravell Call Men open 1 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45-49 open 5 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-65 open 1 / 5
Madison Kadrmas Women JR 15-18 open 1 / 1
Jared Kirby Men Master 40-44 open 2 / 4

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Madison Kadrmas Women Jr 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
John Lauck Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Ravell Call Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Masters Category 123 3 / 3
Benjamin Dent Men Category 3-4 7 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Masters Category 123 3 / 3
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro-123 1 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Tyler Higley Men 35+ Masters Category 123 5 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 8
Gary Hurst Men Pro-123 10 / 18
Tyler Higley Men 35+ Masters Category 123 5 / 5
Tony Peterson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 8
Benjamin Derieg Men Category 4-5 12 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Keith Norris Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Tyler Higley Men Mens Mast 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jared Kirby Men Mens Mast 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men Mens Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Ravell Call Men Mens Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Mens Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Stephen Tueller Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Tony Peterson Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Richard Linton Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Mark Messick Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Keith Norris Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Tony Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Mark Messick Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 2

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Dan Kadrmas Men 45+ 1-23 5 / 9
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men 55+ 3 / 8

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Mark Messick Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 17
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ 1-234 2 / 3
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ 1-234 7 / 10

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Jared Kirby Men 35+ CAT 1-234 1 / 1
Jerald Hunsaker Men 55+ 2 / 7

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 6 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-234 3 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-234 4 / 5

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 11
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 11
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 2 / 8
Bob Walker Men Master 60-64 12 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 14 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

John Lauck Men Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 8
Gary Gardiner Men Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 8
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
James Ferguson Men Master 55-59 39 / 49
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 11 / 29
Ravell Call Men Master 60-64 23 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 6 / 13

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Beverly Ronnow Women Master 55-59 6 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 5 / 14
John Lauck Men Master 110+ Tandem 3 / 10
Gary Gardiner Men Master 110+ Tandem 3 / 10

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Mark Esplin Cat 4/5 Men Combined 11 / 56
Michael Chabries Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 39 / 63
Mark Esplin Men Cat4/5 A 11 / 48
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 9 / 13

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 4 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Twin Falls County Criterium (Jul 5 2015)

Bob Walker Men Masters 60+ 1 / 5

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 7 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 4 / 6

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Mark Messick Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 11 / 12

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 25
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 10 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 7 / 16
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 8 / 16
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 11 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 25
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 2 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 11 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 5 / 16
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 14 / 16
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 15 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 6 / 17
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 11 / 17
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 13 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 12 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 5 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 28
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 14 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 9 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 10 / 17
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 15 / 17

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Bob Walker Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
John Lauck Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Ravell Call Men Master 60-64 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 12 / 32
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 21 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Gary Simmons Master 64+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 9
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Gary Simmons Men 65-70 CAT Open 1 / 3
Luke Rothey Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men 60-64 CAT Open 1 / 6
Ravell Call Men 60-64 CAT Open 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men 60-64 CAT Open 5 / 6
Michael Macdonald Men 60-64 CAT Open 6 / 6
John Lauck Men - Open 1 / 1
Dan Kadrmas Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Gary Simmons Men 65-70 CAT Open 1 / 3
Luke Rothey Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men 60-64 CAT Open 1 / 6
Ravell Call Men 60-64 CAT Open 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men 60-64 CAT Open 5 / 6
Michael Macdonald Men 60-64 CAT Open 6 / 6
John Lauck Men - Open 1 / 1
Dan Kadrmas Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Beverly Ronnow Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 6 / 9
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Beverly Ronnow Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
James Ferguson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Esplin Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 44
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 1 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 2 / 3
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 2 / 9

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 9

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 9

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 9

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 11

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 14

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 43 / 74
Zan Treasure Men MASTER 55-59 20 / 65
Bob Walker Men MASTER 55-59 55 / 65
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 9 / 24
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 1/2/3 7 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Kandie Lund Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 11 / 13
Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 71 / 79
Zan Treasure Men Master 55-59 2 / 68
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 54 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 15 / 18
Zan Treasure All 110+ 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All 110+ 1 / 10
Gary Gardiner Men 110+ 6 / 8
John Lauck Men 110+ 7 / 8
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 13 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 29 / 38
Zan Treasure All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 7 / 8
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-59 29 / 35
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 5 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 14 / 18
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 4
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 55-59 5 / 14

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Tyler Higley Men 1/2 27 / 51
Jerald Hunsaker Men 1/2 38 / 51
Tyler Higley Men Master 5 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women 3/4 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women 3/4 8 / 13

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Zan Treasure Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 5 / 19
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 9 / 19
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 18 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Master 35+ 2 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 8

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Margaret Douglass Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 21

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 13

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 14

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 5 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 8 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 12 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 65-70 2 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 6
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 8 / 27
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 23 / 27
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 17
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
John Lauck Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ravell Call Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Bob Walker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Gary Simmons Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
J. Scott christensen Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women 35+ Masters 3 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women 35+ Masters 5 / 5
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 12
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 12
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 12

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Kelly Crawford Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 3 / 3
John Lauck Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Zan Treasure Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Lorin Ronnow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 2

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 10
Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 6 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 40+ 13 / 17

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 10 / 15

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Jeff Harris Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Jared Kirby Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Erich Ziegler Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 14 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 29
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Wesley Ziegler Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Men Open Masters 55+ 3 / 13
John Lauck Men Open Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Ravell Call Men Open Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Lorin Ronnow Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kandie Lund Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jannalyn Luttrell Women CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women CAT 3/4 10 / 15
Devin Smith Men CAT 4/5 20 / 64
Franz Butler Men CAT 4/5 29 / 64
Jeff Harris Men CAT 4/5 50 / 64
Tyler Higley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 8 / 11
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 10 / 11
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 14

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 2 / 10
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat3/4 1 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 7 / 28

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 4 18 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 18 / 30

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Zan Treasure Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 3 / 12
Kelly Crawford Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 4 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 6 / 20

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Mark Esplin Men Cat3/4 24 / 39
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 17
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 15
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 14 / 15
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 15 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Devin Smith Men Cat 5B 3 / 48

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 6
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 39 / 40

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat3/4 4 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 9
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 8
J. Scott christensen Men Cat 5 27 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22 / 26
Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 27
James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 28
Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25 / 28

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 29

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 2 / 38

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 13 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 20
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 12 / 13
Jeff Harris Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 10 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 14 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 14 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 33
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 13 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 31
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 31

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 7 / 18
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 16 / 18
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Stephen Pudlock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 4 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 18
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Higley Tyler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 12 / 22
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 19
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 5 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 8 / 19
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 13 / 19
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 17 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 18 / 19
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 2 / 38
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 25 / 38
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 31 / 38
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Sherwood Barbara Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 25
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 17 / 25
Scott Bales Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 23 / 25

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 19
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Mark Zimbelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 30
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 12
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 16
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 37 / 33

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 12
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 12
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Fred Behrmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 12
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 1 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat3/4 3 / 5
Cris Kiser Women Cat3/4 4 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat3/4 5 / 5
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 10
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 15

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 9 / 15
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 25
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 8 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 25
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 40
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 40
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 40

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 39
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 39
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 42
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 42
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 44
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 44
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 15 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 4 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 12 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 8 / 28
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 21 / 28
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 32
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 16 / 32
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 7

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 14
Jarren Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Margaret Douglass Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 8
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 10 / 17

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

J. Scott christensen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Mark Esplin Men Cat 4 91 / 90
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 59
Alan Griffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 59
Jeff Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 59
C Joe busby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 59
Stewart Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 59
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 16
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 5 / 20
Stephen Cazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 19 / 20
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 34
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 34
Bryant Ruedas Men Cat 5 11 / 172
Mike Petroff Men Cat 5 58 / 172
Greg Jolley Men Cat 5 99 / 172
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 165 / 172

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 5 / 25

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 14 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master 55--59 2 / 67

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Master 35-39 8 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 6 / 18

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Brad Beck Men 4 Senior 16 / 23

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 10

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Franz Butler Men Cat 5A 23 / 26
Jon Butler Men Cat 5A 24 / 26
Jeff Harris Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 70 / 73
Mark Esplin Men Cat 4 8 / 28
C Joe busby Men Cat 4 11 / 28
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 7 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 14 / 16
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Cris Kiser Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Fred Behrmann Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Amber Woodbury brown Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 12
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 24
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 24
C Joe busby Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 24
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 24
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 24 / 24
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 27
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 27
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 27
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 27

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 87 / 88

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 73 / 89

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 86 / 93

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 89 / 92

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4 18 / 52

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Scott Christensen Men'S Cat 5 Men 9 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Men Women'S Master 35+ Women 35-99 1 / 5
Margaret Douglass Men Women'S Master 35+ Women 35-99 2 / 5
Jerald Hunsaker Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 2 / 5
Michael Macdonald Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 5 / 5
Amber Woodbury brown Women'S Pro Cat 1-2-3 8 / 9

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Stewart Sturgeon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 94

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 3

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 35

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 10
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 10
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 9
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Amber Woodbury brown Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 24 / 45

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 31

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 20

Nebraska State TT Champs (Jun 24 2012)

Brad Beck Men 4 19-99 9 / 12

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 14
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 14
Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 14
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 14
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 14

Omaha Cycling Weekend Nebraska Road Championship (Jun 23 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4 Senior 15-99 15 / 19

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Steve Kelly Men C4 Para 5 / 9

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Steve Kelly Men Para C4 4 / 7

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Steve Kelly Men Para C4 5 / 12

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women 3/4 5 / 22
Amber Woodbury Women 3/4 11 / 22

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Douglas Powell Men Category5 8 / 10

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Amber Woodbury Women 3/4 7 / 24
Kemille Garvin Women 3/4 11 / 24

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women 3/4 1 / 25
Amber Woodbury Women 3/4 7 / 25

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 12
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 12
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 12
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 1
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 3 20 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Amber Woodbury Women 3/4 6 / 25
Kemille Garvin Women 3/4 20 / 25

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-54 10 / 13
Zan Treasure Men Cat2/3 6 / 8

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 6
Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 38
Steve Kelly Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 3
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 3 / 3
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 15
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 15

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-54 6 / 41
Zan Treasure Men Cat2/3 18 / 54
James Ferguson Men Cat2/3 29 / 54

Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4 12 / 27

Capital City Criterium (May 19 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4 20 / 27

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 20
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 6
Steve Kelly Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 3 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 10 / 13
Bob Walker Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 11 / 13

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 24
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 24
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 24
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 24
Todd Smith Men Cat 5A 20 / 45
Jason Bleak Men Cat 5A 28 / 45
Scott Bales Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 35
Jarren Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Devin Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Van Higley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Amy Van uitert Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 32
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 32
Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 32
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 32
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 32

Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 5
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 5
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 5

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

John Lauck Men Cat 3 31 / 30
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 3 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 5 / 20
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 12 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 13 / 20
Robert Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 14 / 20
Cazier Steve Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 17 / 20
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 21 / 20
Alan Griffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 6 / 50
Scott Bales Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 50 / 50
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2 25 / 28
Jason Bleak Men Cat 5 10 / 63
Bryant Ruedas Men Cat 5 11 / 63
Steve Kelly Men Cat 5 25 / 63
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 48 / 63
Jon Butler Men Cat 5 49 / 63
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 51 / 63
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 3 / 32
Jeff Ure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 7 / 32
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 10 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 16 / 32
C Joe busby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 18 / 32
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 19 / 32
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 17 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Amber Woodbury Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 3 / 15
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 15
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 15
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 13
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 13
Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 4

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 2 / 9

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Alan Griffey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 37
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Jon Butler Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Gary Gardiner Men Masters 40+ 10 / 22
Jeff Ure Men Masters 40+ 11 / 22

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 9
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 18
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 5 / 18
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 10 / 18
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 16 / 18
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 5 / 10

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 21
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 6 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 21
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 2 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55-99 8 / 12

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 3 / 21
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 8 / 21
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 21
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 4 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55-99 7 / 12

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 10
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 10

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 5 / 32
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 10 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 13 / 32
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 32
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 16 / 32
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 4 / 15
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 5 / 15
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 9 / 15

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 9 / 34
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 11 / 34
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 19 / 34
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 23 / 34
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 25 / 34
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 3 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 10 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 14 / 17

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 6 / 34
Jeff Ure Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 34
James Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 26 / 34
Dan Kadrmas Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 27 / 34
Scott Kiser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 29 / 34
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-99 7 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Master 55-99 13 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-99 14 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Jeff Ure Men Master 45-54 15 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Scott Kiser Men Master 45-54 21 / 69
Jeff Ure Men Master 45-54 28 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Scott Kiser Men Master 45-54 6 / 72
Jeff Ure Men Master 45-54 22 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Kelly Hunsaker Women 3 14 / 31
Gary Porter Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 46
Stephen Tueller Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 46
James Ferguson Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kelly Hunsaker Women 3 6 / 30
Gary Porter Masters 1/2/3 36 / 45
James Ferguson Masters 1/2/3 37 / 45
Stephen Tueller Masters 1/2/3 43 / 45

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Kelly Hunsaker Women 3 26 / 32
Gary Porter Masters 1/2/3 Men 11 / 47
James Ferguson Masters 1/2/3 Men 27 / 47
Stephen Tueller Masters 1/2/3 Men 33 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Kelly Hunsaker Women 3 26 / 32
Gary Porter Masters 1/2/3 Men 11 / 47
James Ferguson Masters 1/2/3 Men 27 / 47
Stephen Tueller Masters 1/2/3 Men 33 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

James Ferguson Masters Men 29 / 47
Gary Porter Masters Men 30 / 47
Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 40 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

James Ferguson Masters Men 37 / 39
Gary Porter+ Masters Men 38 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Mark Zimbelman+ Masters Men 14 / 49
Gary Porter+ Masters Men 22 / 49
James Ferguson Masters Men 43 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 25 / 60
Gary Porter Masters Men 31 / 60
James Ferguson Masters Men 38 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Mark Zimbelman Masters Men 25 / 60
Gary Porter Masters Men 31 / 60
James Ferguson Masters Men 38 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Kelly Crawford Women Pro/1/2 24 / 30
Kelly Hunsaker Women 3 12 / 20
Gary Porter M 40 1/2/3 10 / 46
Jerald Hunsaker M 40 1/2/3 28 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Kelly Hunsaker Women 3/4 14 / 22
Gary Porter Masters 6 / 47
Stephen Tueller Masters 21 / 47
Jerald Hunsaker Masters 26 / 47
Zan Treasure Masters 39 / 47
James Ferguson Masters 40 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jerald Hunsaker 87
Dan Kadrmas 59
Gary Simmons 58
James Ferguson 58
Margaret Douglass 56
Kelly Hunsaker 43
John Lauck 42
Michael Macdonald 37
Ravell Call 35
Zan Treasure 35
Jared Kirby 33
Stephen Tueller 32
Scott Kiser 32
Tyler Higley 31
Katherine Ragle 26
Kemille Garvin 25
Lorin Ronnow 23
Kandie Lund 23
Kelly Crawford 18
Bob Walker 18
Amber Woodbury 18
Jeff Ure 17
Beth Mcmaster 15
Beverly Ronnow 14
Barbara Sherwood 13
Jamie Jenkins 11
Jannalyn Luttrell 10
Cris Kiser 10
Gary Porter 9
Brad Beck 9
Gary Gardiner 8
Scott Bales 8
Mark Esplin 7
Franz Butler 7
Tony Peterson 7
Shane Dangerfield 6
Steve Kelly 6
Jeff Harris 5
Luke Rothey 5
Devin Smith 5
Mark Zimbelman 4
C Joe busby 4
Keith Norris 4
Mark Messick 3
J. Scott christensen 3
Amber Woodbury brown 3
Jeffrey Warren 3
Scott Christensen 3
Alan Griffey 3
Jon Butler 3
Daniel Sellers 2
Bryant Ruedas 2
Jason Bleak 2
Gary Porter+ 2
Todd Smith 2
Jarren Garvin 2
Fred Behrmann 2
Josh Brown 2
Stewart Sturgeon 2
Madison Kadrmas 2
Benjamin Dent 1
Michael Chabries 1
Mark Messick 1
Benjamin Derieg 1
Stephen Pudlock 1
Higley Tyler 1
Erich Ziegler 1
Richard Linton 1
Wesley Ziegler 1
Sherwood Barbara 1
Stephen Cazier 1
Greg Jolley 1
Mike Petroff 1
Mindy Mccutcheon 1
Douglas Powell 1
Van Higley 1
Amy Van uitert 1
Cazier Steve 1
Gary Hurst 1
Mark Zimbelman+ 1
Robert Walker 1