Log In

Team Overview: Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

James Halverson Men Junior 09-14 2 / 6
Thomas Stahl Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Minnesota State Time Trial (Jul 20 2019)

Thomas Stahl Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Stahl Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
James Halverson Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Myles Brown Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Joe Burbach Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Thomas Stahl Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Joe Burbach Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 63

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Joe Burbach Men Junior 15-16 43 / 60
Patrick Welch Men junior 17-18 34 / 70

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Joe Burbach Men Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Anthony Hilligoss Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Macy Iyer Women Juniors 13-14 9 / 4

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Anthony Hilligoss Men 1-23 Junior 1518 51 / 55

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Anthony Hilligoss Men 1-23 Junior 1518 43 / 55

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 8 / 35
Anthony Hilligoss Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 15 / 35
Willem Krattley Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 28 / 29

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Adam Stomberg Men Junior 5 / 4
Anthony Hilligoss Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Trace Krattley Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 7
Willem Krattley Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Thomas Stahl Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 7
Caden Paschke Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Nick Gordon Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 4
Anthony Mika Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Caleb Burbach Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Anthony Hilligoss Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
Thomas Stahl Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Patrick Welch Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 11
Caleb Burbach Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 7
Patrick Welch Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 7
Macy Iyer Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 7

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 10
Patrick Welch Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Caleb Burbach Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Macy Iyer Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 5

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Devin Booth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Grady Hall Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Caleb Burbach Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Patrick Welch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Alex Ellis Men JUNIOR 9-12 13 / 13

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Patrick Welch Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Nick Gordon Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Patrick Welch Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Grady Hall Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Willem Krattley Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Alex Ellis Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 3
Anthony Hilligoss Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Thomas Stahl Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Joe Burbach Junior 9-14 3 / 7

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Nick Gordon Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 7
Nick Gordon Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 11 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 69

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Anthony Hilligoss Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Isaac Bryant Junior 15-16 2 / 15

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Isaac Bryant Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 38
Anthony Hilligoss Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 15
Isaac Bryant Men Cat 3 11 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Isaac Bryant Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 45
Anthony Hilligoss Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 15
Isaac Bryant Men Cat 3 25 / 46

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Anthony Mika Men Junior 15-16 5 / 13
Mikael Ellingson Cat 4 15 / 34
Isaac Bryant Cat 3 8 / 32
Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Anthony Mika Men Junior 15-16 4 / 12
Grady Hall Men Junior 15-16 11 / 12
Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Mikael Ellingson Cat 4 24 / 34
Isaac Bryant Cat 3 7 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Anthony Mika Men Junior 15-16 5 / 12
Mikael Ellingson Cat 4 5 / 21
Isaac Bryant Cat 3 1 / 26
Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 13-14 4 / 9

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Isaac Bryant Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 29 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Patrick Welch Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 3 / 18
Adam Vail Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 4 / 18
Anthony Hilligoss Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 10 / 18
Nick Gordon Men 15-16 Jr Boys 6 / 10
Mikael Ellingson Men 15-16 Jr Boys 7 / 10
Isaac Bryant Men Category 4/5 26 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Adam Vail Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 4 / 17
Patrick Welch Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 5 / 17
Anthony Hilligoss Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 10 / 17
Mikael Ellingson Men 15-16 Jr Boys 2 / 9
Nick Gordon Men 15-16 Jr Boys 6 / 9
Isaac Bryant Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 1 / 39

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Nick Gordon Men juniors 15-18 open 2 / 3
Adam Vail Men juniors 10-14 open 2 / 4
Isaac Bryant Men senior 18+ cat 4 4 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Nick Gordon Men juniors 15-18 open 6 / 10
Will Curtis Men juniors 15-18 open 9 / 10
Anthony Mika Men juniors 15-18 open 10 / 10
Adam Vail Men juniors 10-14 open 2 / 10
Willem Krattley Men juniors 10-14 open 7 / 10
Wyatt Singh Women juniors 10-14 open 2 / 3
Isaac Bryant Men senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 30
Mikael Ellingson Men senior 18+ cat 4 26 / 30

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Isaac Bryant Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 46
Adam Vail Junior 10-14 open 2 / 6

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Ethan Berry Men juniors 15-18 open 8 / 10
Wyatt Singh Women juniors 10-14 open 2 / 4
Emma Mosley Women juniors 10-14 open 4 / 4
Skye Goedert Women juniors 15-18 open 2 / 2
Isaac Bryant Men juniors 10-14 open 1 / 8
Mikael Ellingson Men juniors 10-14 open 2 / 8
Nick Gordon Men juniors 10-14 open 3 / 8
Anthony Hilligoss Men juniors 10-14 open 5 / 8
Adam Vail Men juniors 10-14 open 6 / 8

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Charles Cahow Men Junior 15-18 9 / 8
Skye Goedert Women Junior 15-18 12 / 4
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Mikael Ellingson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Peter Moore Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Anthony Hilligoss Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Wyatt Singh Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Mikael Ellingson All juniors 15-18 open 4 / 8
Charles Cahow All juniors 15-18 open 5 / 8
Skye Goedert All juniors 15-18 open 8 / 8
Isaac Bryant All juniors 10-14 open 1 / 4
Wyatt Singh All juniors 10-14 open 3 / 4

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Mikael Ellingson All juniors 15-18 open 4 / 13
Carter Eng All juniors 15-18 open 5 / 13
Will Curtis All juniors 15-18 open 6 / 13
Skye Goedert All juniors 15-18 open 13 / 13
Wyatt Singh Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 8
Skye Goedert Women senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 8
Isaac Bryant All juniors 10-14 open 1 / 11
Mikael Ellingson All juniors 10-14 open 2 / 11
Adam Vail All juniors 10-14 open 4 / 11
Anthony Hilligoss All juniors 10-14 open 6 / 11
Wyatt Singh All juniors 10-14 open 7 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 13-14 32 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 13-14 20 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 13-14 19 / 59

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Carter Eng Men open juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Will Curtis Men open juniors 15-18 11 / 17
Skye Goedert Women cat 4 open 15+ 9 / 9
Isaac Bryant Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 1 / 9
Mikael Ellingson Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 2 / 9
Nick Gordon Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 4 / 9
Peter Moore Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 5 / 9
Wyatt Singh Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 6 / 9
Anthony Hilligoss Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 7 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 2 / 12
Nick Gordon Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 3 / 12
Erik Lecy Men Jr 17-18 Boys 1 / 1

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Mikael Ellingson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 10+ 4 / 9
Skye Goedert Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 10+ 6 / 9
Wyatt Singh Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 10+ 8 / 9
Anthony Hilligoss Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 10+ 9 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Isaac Bryant Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 2 / 17
Nick Gordon Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 8 / 17
Peter Moore Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 9 / 17
Erik Lecy Men Jr 17-18 Boys 4 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Carter Eng Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 25
Mikael Ellingson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 25
Isaac Bryant Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 25
Erik Lecy Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 25
Charles Cahow Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 25
Nick Gordon Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 25
Will Curtis Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 25
Adam Vail Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 17 / 25
Wyatt Singh Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 20 / 25

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 13 / 19
Ethan Berry Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 4 / 32
Charles Cahow Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 6 / 32
Carter Eng Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 9 / 32
Erik Lecy Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 11 / 32
Will Curtis Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 17 / 32
Skye Goedert Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 20 / 32
Samuel Westlake Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 23 / 32
Isaac Bryant Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 24 / 32
Adam Vail Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 27 / 32
Jenna Westlake Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 29 / 32
Valerie Mcgoldrick Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 30 / 32

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18+ 1 / 10
Ethan Berry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 5 / 31
Erik Lecy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 6 / 31
Charles Cahow Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 7 / 31
Will Curtis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 9 / 31
Skye Goedert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 21 / 31
Samuel Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 24 / 31
Isaac Bryant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 25 / 31
Adam Vail Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 29 / 31
Jenna Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 30 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 4 / 13
Erik Lecy Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 16 / 42
Samuel Westlake Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 5 / 16
Ethan Berry Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 6 / 16
Carter Eng Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 7 / 16
Charles Cahow Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 8 / 16
Will Curtis Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 10 / 16
Nick Gordon Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 11 / 16
Adam Vail Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 12 / 16
Jenna Westlake Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 13 / 16
Skye Goedert Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 15 / 16

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Samuel Knuth Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 29 / 29
Samuel Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 2 / 5
Jenna Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 5 / 5
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 8 / 18
Carter Eng Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 5 / 8
Skye Goedert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 8 / 8

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Carter Eng Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Will Curtis Men Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Charles Cahow Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Erik Lecy Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Raymond Kennedy Men 5 11 / 33

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

Carter Eng Men Cat 4/5 junior 10-18 4 / 9
Nick Gordon Men Cat 4/5 junior 10-18 5 / 9
Adam Vail Men Cat 4/5 junior 10-18 6 / 9

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Ethan Berry Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 35 / 40
Samuel Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 2 / 15
Nick Gordon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 7 / 15
Adam Vail Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 11 / 15
Jenna Westlake Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 13 / 15
Carter Eng Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 6
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 4 / 6

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 108 / 148

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM 3 16 / 16

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM 3 2 / 27

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Isaac Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 2 / 13
Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 3 / 13
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 6 / 13
Adam Vail Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 8 / 13
Jenna Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 11 / 13
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 open 15+ 8 / 9
Skye Goedert Women Cat 4 open 15+ 9 / 9
Erik Lecy Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 15 / 26
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 5 / 13
Erik Lecy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 10 / 13
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 13 / 13

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 4 / 9
Carter Eng Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 7 / 9
Charles Cahow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 8 / 9
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-16 6 / 6
Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 13-14 1 / 4
Isaac Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 13-14 3 / 4
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 13-14 4 / 4
Adam Vail Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 11-12 3 / 3
Jenna Westlake Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-12 1 / 2

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 1 / 3

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 5 / 6

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Thomas Wavrin Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 1 / 2

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Mitch Nordahl Men A/B Senior 18+ 18 / 19
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 31
Carter Eng Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 31
Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 31
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 31
Charles Cahow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 31
Ethan Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 31
Isaac Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 31
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 19 / 31
Adam Vail Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 31
Erik Lecy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 31
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 28 / 31
Jenna Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 31 / 31

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 3 / 8
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 7 / 8
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 3 / 20
Ethan Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 10 / 20
Skye Goedert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 17 / 20
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 18 / 20

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 3
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 3 / 3
Ethan Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 1 / 6
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 2 / 6
Mason Nuss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 6 / 6
Skye Goedert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18+ 5 / 5

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 1 / 8
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 8 / 8
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 13 / 20

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 19 / 37
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 12
Raymond Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 3 / 12
Ethan Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 4 / 12
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 5 / 12
Christopher Chambers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 10 / 12
Skye Goedert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 11 / 12
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 12 / 12

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 3 / 4
Skye Goedert Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 2
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 1 / 5
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 5 / 5

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 3 / 5
Skye Goedert Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 4 / 4
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 26 / 62
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 53 / 62
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 29 / 40
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 4 / 14
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 6 / 14
Wyatt Lien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 11 / 14
Mason Nuss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 12 / 14
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 13 / 14
Skye Goedert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 14 / 14

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Samuel Westlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 3 / 4
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 33 / 43
Ethan Berry Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 34 / 43
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 37 / 43
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 18 / 29
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 1 / 13
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 2 / 13
Valerie Mcgoldrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 12 / 13
Skye Goedert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 13 / 13

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 20
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 19 / 20
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 junior 10-18 2 / 3
Skye Goedert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 junior 10-18 3 / 3
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 4 / 12
Nils Boberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 5 / 12
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 6 / 12
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-18 10 / 12
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 14 / 19

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 5 Senior 10-99 4 / 43

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2 30 / 41
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Ryan Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 9
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Skye Goedert Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 14 / 18

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Will Curtis Men Cat 4 50 / 55

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men 4 Senior 15--99 15 / 44
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women 4 Senior 17 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 22 / 22

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

James Pabst Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 13 / 15
Noah Pabst Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 15 / 15
Ryan Shaw Junior Men 15-18 15-18 18 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 37
Thomas Wavrin Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 12 / 13
Ethan Berry Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 5 / 6

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 14 / 54

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 28
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 28
Wyatt Lien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 28
Ethan Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 17 / 28
Enoch Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 19 / 28
Aaron Desouza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 20 / 28
Seth Coulter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 28
Will Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 28

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Aaron Shaw Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Lisha Herold Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 2 / 18
Aaron Shaw Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 26 / 39
Aaron Shaw Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 27
Ryan Shaw Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 24 / 27

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Aaron Shaw Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Lisha Herold Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 2 / 18
Aaron Shaw Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 26 / 39
Aaron Shaw Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 27
Ryan Shaw Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 24 / 27

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Danielle Barrett Road Race Women Oct-99 4 3 / 9
Colton Barrett Road Race Men 18-Oct Junior 1 / 10
Aaron Shaw Road Race Men 18-Oct Junior 4 / 10
Samuel Bramel Road Race Men 18-Oct Junior 10 / 10