Log In

Team Overview: Frazier Cycling
(redirected from: Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 5

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 3 / 5

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 4 / 5

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Cole Rasser Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Caleigh Rasser Women Open 9 / 11
Emma Cavendish Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 18 / 70
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 34 / 70
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 41 / 70
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 57 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 10 / 73
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 16 / 73
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 34 / 73
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 62 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 16 / 90
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 37 / 90
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 53 / 90
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 59 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 25 / 91
David Heath Men Junior 10-18 36 / 91
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 41 / 91
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 63 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 20 / 91
David Heath Men Junior 10-18 39 / 91
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 51 / 91
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 82 / 91

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women CAT 3/4/5 8 / 35
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 35
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 21 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4/5 25 / 35
David Heath Men CAT 3 1 / 47
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 3 / 47
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 7 / 47
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 24 / 47
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 30 / 47
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 41 / 47
Robert Heath Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 22 / 22
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 6 / 52
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 7 / 52
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 19 / 52
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 32 / 52
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 38 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 4/5 1 / 22
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4/5 9 / 22
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 19 / 22
Emma Cavendish Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 39
Isabella Nguy Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 39
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 1 / 49
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 6 / 49
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 24 / 49
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 34 / 49
David Heath Men CAT 3 41 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 45 / 49
David Callahan Men CAT 4 1 / 50
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 16 / 50
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 35 / 50
Robert Heath Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 22 / 25
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 14
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 14
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 10 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 7
David Heath Men CAT 3 7 / 29
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 10 / 29
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 17 / 29
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 20 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 24 / 29
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 12 / 34
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 34 / 34
Emma Cavendish Women OPEN 4 / 52
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women OPEN 43 / 52
Isabella Nguy Women OPEN 50 / 52
Caleigh Rasser Women OPEN 51 / 52
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 1

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
David Heath Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 21
Seth Callahan Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 21
Will Goodson Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 21
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 10 / 16
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Almog Horowitz Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Jack Johnson Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Francesca Nguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4/5 2 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 10 / 15
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 3/4/5 11 / 15
Agam Horowitz Women CAT 3/4/5 14 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 1 / 40
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 4 / 40
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 14 / 40
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 21 / 40
David Heath Men CAT 3 26 / 40
David Heath Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 9
Will Goodson Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 9
Seth Callahan Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 5 / 9
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 4 / 32
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 7 / 32
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 11 / 32
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 20 / 32
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 21 / 32
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 16
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 11 / 16
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 14 / 16
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 3 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 4 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 1 / 10

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 18 / 21

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jane Tullis Women 15-16 Junior 4 / 36
Emma Cavendish Women 15-16 Junior 18 / 36
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 13-14 Junior 7 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 13-14 Junior 11 / 19
Caleigh Rasser Women 13-14 Junior 16 / 19
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 19
David Heath Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 3 / 65
W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 7 / 65
Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 34 / 65
Nicolas Federico Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 55 / 65
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 18 / 20
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 61
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 14 / 61
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior 29 / 61
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 38 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Jane Tullis Women 15-16 Junior 3 / 34
Emma Cavendish Women 15-16 Junior 4 / 34
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 13-14 Junior 10 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 13-14 Junior 11 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women 13-14 Junior 17 / 20
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 19 / 22
Baden Rogan Men 11-12 Junior 24 / 27
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 62
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior 11 / 62
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior 31 / 62
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 47 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 7 / 66
Seth Callahan Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 21 / 66
Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 38 / 66
David Heath Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 39 / 66
Nicolas Federico Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 52 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior 54 / 62
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 18
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 13 / 15

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Robert Heath Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Agam Horowitz Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Robert Heath Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 10 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Jack Johnson Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 3 / 6
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 10 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 3 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 7 / 22
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 4 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 4 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 18 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 9 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 7 / 7

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Cole Rasser Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Robert Heath Men Masters 45-49 6 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Almog Horowitz Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Adar Horowitz Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Robert Heath Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Seth Callahan Men Cat 3 1 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
David Heath Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 6 / 5
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Agam Horowitz Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 4

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 10

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 26 / 36

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Adar Horowitz Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Anja Conlon Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Seth Callahan Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11
David Heath Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 11
Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Agam Horowitz Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 8 / 39
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 10 / 39
Blake Wilson Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
David Heath Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Seth Callahan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 29 / 48
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 3/4 49 / 48

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 4
Adar Horowitz Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Seth Callahan Amateur Finals 3 / 49
David Heath Amateur Finals 4 / 49
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 1 / 55
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 16 / 55
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55
Almog Horowitz Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Caleigh Rasser Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Agam Horowitz Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Jack Johnson Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 4
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Gigi Nguy Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

David Heath Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 42
Seth Callahan Cat 2/3 Men 16 / 42
Stephen Heath Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 39
Elizabeth May Cat 3/4/5 Women 3 / 6

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 21 / 33
David Callahan Men Cat 4 33 / 33
David Heath Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Seth Callahan Juniors 15-18 3 / 8
Nicolas Federico Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Cole Rasser Juniors 9-14 1 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Juniors 9-14 5 / 10
Gigi Nguy Juniors 9-14 6 / 10
Mcintyre Josiah Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Baden Rogan Juniors 9-14 9 / 10
Francesca Nguy Juniors 9-14 10 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 3 / 38
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 38
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 15 / 38

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kevin Godleski Men Master 50-54 6 / 6

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50-54 9 / 12
Kevin Godleski Men Master 50-54 12 / 12

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kevin Godleski Men Master 50-54 7 / 7

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Open 2 / 13

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-12 CAT Open 3 / 9
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIORS 9-12 CAT Open 4 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 2
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 4
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-12 CAT Open 5 / 6
David Heath Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 9
Seth Callahan Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 4 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 5 / 9
Seth Callahan Men CAT 2/3 7 / 42
David Heath Men CAT 2/3 9 / 42
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 29 / 42
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4/5 15 / 33
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 3/4/5 24 / 33
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4/5 27 / 33
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 28 / 33
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 3/4/5 34 / 33
David Callahan Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 31 / 48
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 4 19 / 45
David Callahan Men CAT 4 20 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 29 / 45
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 34 / 45
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 5 16 / 18
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 9
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 9

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 4

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 2 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 4 / 12
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 12
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 35
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 35
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 35
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 35
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Jack Johnson Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 11-12 5 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 6 / 8
William Tullis Men Junior 11-12 7 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Adar Horowitz Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 10
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 8 / 10
David Heath Men Cat 3 2 / 46
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 10 / 30
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4 45 / 52
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Agam Horowitz Women Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Jane Tullis Women Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 73

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 67

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2017)

Jonas Wood Men Collegiate B 4 / 23

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Jonas Wood Men Collegiate B 11 / 22
Blake Wilson Men Collegiate B 12 / 22

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 38
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 38
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 38
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 32 / 38
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Open 37 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 50
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 39
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 39
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Open 30 / 39
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Open 33 / 39
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 35 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 58
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 41
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 41
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 41
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 41
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Open 39 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 71
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 45
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 45
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 45
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 45
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 45
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Open 35 / 45

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4 4 / 6
Agam Horowitz Women CAT 4 6 / 6
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 5
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 4 / 5
Agam Horowitz Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 2
Almog Horowitz Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Robert Rogan Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 4/5 9 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 4 / 23
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 23
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 12 / 23
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 16 / 23
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 21 / 23
Isabella Nguy Women 3 11 / 18
Anja Conlon Women 3 14 / 18
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 5 / 9
Jane Tullis Women P12 10 / 22
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 6 / 6

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 6 / 10
Jonas Wood Men Collegiate B 10 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Jane Tullis Women P12 5 / 23
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 3 / 25
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 10 / 25
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 18 / 25
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 19 / 25
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 20 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 44 / 48
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 6 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Jane Tullis Women P12 18 / 23
Isabella Nguy Women 3 15 / 18
Anja Conlon Women 3 17 / 18
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 4/5 9 / 13
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 37 / 48
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 4 / 25
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 9 / 25
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 15 / 25
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 20 / 25
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 6 / 6

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Jonas Wood Men Collegiate B 15 / 26

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Lauren Benedict JUNIOR 13+ 3 / 9
Lauren Benedict Women Pro/Cat Open 7 / 15

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Blake Wilson Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 12
David Heath Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 12
Adar Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior15 5 / 12
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior15 6 / 12
Anja Conlon Men 1-18 Junior15 10 / 12
Adar Horowitz Men - Cat 5 6 / 10
Cole Rasser Men - Cat 5 7 / 10
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men - Cat 5 10 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 1 / 14
Kelli Rogan Women Women4 6 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 8 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Women4 12 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 25 / 25
David Heath Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 16 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 1 / 23
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior10 3 / 23
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior10 4 / 23
Aidan Landrum Men 13-14 Junior10 5 / 23
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 6 / 23
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 8 / 23
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Junior10 12 / 23
Josiah Mcintyre Men 13-14 Junior10 13 / 23
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 13-14 Junior10 14 / 23
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Junior10 15 / 23
Baden Rogan Men 13-14 Junior10 16 / 23
Andrew Conlon Men 13-14 Junior10 17 / 23
Francesca Nguy Men 13-14 Junior10 18 / 23
Almog Horowitz Men 13-14 Junior10 19 / 23
Agam Horowitz Men 13-14 Junior10 20 / 23
Gigi Nguy Men 13-14 Junior10 23 / 23
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 9
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 9
Almog Horowitz Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 9
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 23
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior 1 / 27
David Heath Men 1-18 Junior 2 / 27
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 6 / 27
Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 27
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 11 / 27
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 16 / 27
Josiah Mcintyre Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 27
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 27
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 27
William Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 27
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 27
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 27
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 27
Cole Rasser Men - Cat 5 5 / 14
Cameron Conlon Men - Cat 5 14 / 14
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 10
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 10
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 10
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 10
Francesca Nguy Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 1 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 10 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 6 / 33
David Heath Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 8
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 8
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 8
William Tullis Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 8
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Juniors 20 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Juniors 12 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 21 / 22
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior 3 / 30
Ethan Nordman Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 30
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 9 / 30
Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 10 / 30
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 11 / 30
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 14 / 30
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 16 / 30
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 18 / 30
William Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 30
Josiah Mcintyre Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 30
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 30
Agam Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 30
Almog Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 30
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 30
David Heath Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 30
Cole Rasser Men - Cat 5 2 / 10
Ethan Nordman Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 11
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 11
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 11
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11
Francesca Nguy Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11
Agam Horowitz Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 11
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 1 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 6 / 19
Kelli Rogan Women Women4 15 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 12 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 15 / 29
David Heath Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Ethan Nordman Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Isabella Nguy Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 9
William Tullis Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 9
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 9
Almog Horowitz Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 9
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Juniors 19 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 20 / 33
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 22 / 33
David Heath Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 2 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 12 / 19
Caleigh Rasser Women Women4 18 / 19
Cole Rasser Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Juniors 22 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Kevin Godleski Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 36 / 54
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Kelli Rogan Women Women1/2/3/4 19 / 19
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior 1 / 35
David Heath Men 1-18 Junior 3 / 35
Will Goodson Men 1-18 Junior 5 / 35
Ethan Nordman Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 35
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 8 / 35
Adar Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 9 / 35
Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 11 / 35
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 35
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 16 / 35
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 18 / 35
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 35
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 35
Almog Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 35
Agam Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 35
Jack Johnson Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 35
Anja Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 35
Isabelle Johnson Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 35
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 35
Isabella Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 35
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 35 / 35
Cole Rasser Men - Cat 5 20 / 25
Adar Horowitz Men - Cat 5 21 / 25
Ethan Nordman Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 9
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 9
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 9
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 9
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9
Agam Horowitz Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 9
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 3 / 17
Kelli Rogan Women Women4 12 / 17
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 16 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 17 / 51
David Heath Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 25 / 51
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Ethan Nordman Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 8
Almog Horowitz Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 8
Jack Johnson Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 8
Isabelle Johnson Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 8
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 8

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

David Heath Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 13
Blake Wilson Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 13
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior15 6 / 13
Will Goodson Men 1-18 Junior15 7 / 13
Anja Conlon Men 1-18 Junior15 11 / 13
Isabella Nguy Men 1-18 Junior15 12 / 13
Cole Rasser Men - Cat 5 10 / 20
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men - Cat 5 18 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 1 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Women4 5 / 11
Caleigh Rasser Women Women4 11 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 13 / 27
David Heath Men Cat 3 15 / 27
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior10 1 / 21
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 2 / 21
Aidan Landrum Men 13-14 Junior10 3 / 21
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior10 4 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 5 / 21
Andrew Conlon Men 13-14 Junior10 7 / 21
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 13-14 Junior10 8 / 21
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior10 9 / 21
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Junior10 10 / 21
Esha Shakthy Men 13-14 Junior10 11 / 21
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Junior10 12 / 21
Francesca Nguy Men 13-14 Junior10 13 / 21
Aneesh Shakthy Men 13-14 Junior10 14 / 21
Baden Rogan Men 13-14 Junior10 18 / 21
Jack Johnson Men 13-14 Junior10 19 / 21
Isabelle Johnson Men 13-14 Junior10 20 / 21
Gigi Nguy Men 13-14 Junior10 21 / 21
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 10
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 10
Jack Johnson Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Isabelle Johnson Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 10
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 10

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 2 / 13

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 11 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 10

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 12

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 9

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 9

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 9

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

David Heath Men Cat 2/3 20 / 34
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 15 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 9
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 11
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 73
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 14 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 10
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 84
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 18 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 9
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 70
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 18 / 80

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Seth Callahan Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Will Goodson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 11
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 9 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 10 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-14 11 / 11
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-18 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-18 2 / 11
David Heath Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Master 45- 17 / 23
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
David Heath Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 14 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Lauren Benedict Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Anja Conlon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Seth Callahan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Ethan Nordman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Will Goodson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 2 / 16
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 4 / 16
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 9-14 5 / 16
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-14 6 / 16
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 9-14 9 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 10 / 16
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-14 13 / 16
William Tullis Men Junior 9-14 14 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 16 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 17 / 16
David Heath Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Jonas Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Anja Conlon Women F Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Seth Callahan Men Cat 4-5 2 / 44
Will Goodson Men Cat 4-5 6 / 44
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 16 / 44
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4-5 22 / 44
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4-5 28 / 44
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4-5 30 / 44
William Mccall Men Cat 4-5 32 / 44
Robert Heath Men Cat 4-5 40 / 44
Megan Heath Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 1 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 8
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 11-12 7 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
David Heath Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3 16 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Megan Heath Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 10
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 5 / 15
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 6 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 13 / 15
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 79
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 79
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 120
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 91 / 120
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 7 / 28
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 25 / 28
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 7 / 15
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 14 / 15
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 3 / 29
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 15 / 29
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 2 / 32
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 20 / 32
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 75
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 23 / 75
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 37 / 75
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 49 / 75
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 13-14 50 / 75
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 62 / 75
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 6 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 8 / 27
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 3 / 31
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 16 / 31
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 13 / 130
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 69 / 130
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 4 / 30
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 13 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 30
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 3 / 28
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 23 / 28
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 81
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 20 / 81
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 13-14 35 / 81
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 43 / 81
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 50 / 81
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 61 / 81
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 5 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 6 / 14
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 86
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 86
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 3 / 28
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 23 / 28
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 7 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 12 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 15 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 16 / 70
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 46 / 70
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 5 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 16 / 20
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 4 / 15
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 9 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 15 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 4 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 9 / 11
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 5 / 29
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 19 / 29
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 23 / 86
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 63 / 86
Jane Tullis Women Junior 15-16 5 / 29
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 14 / 29
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 70
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 35 / 70
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 43 / 70
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 13-14 47 / 70
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 55 / 70
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 58 / 70
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 68 / 70
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 4 / 24

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 16 / 30

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 16 / 30

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 2 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women W3/4 3 / 6
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men P1/2 2 / 36
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Megan Heath Women W123 1 / 12
Jane Tullis Women W123 2 / 12
Anja Conlon Women W123 10 / 12
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
David Heath Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Seth Callahan Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Gabriel Mendez Men P1/2 5 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 5 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women W3/4 6 / 6
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 Wome 1 / 3
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 Wome 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 Wome 3 / 3
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Megan Heath Women W123 1 / 6
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
David Heath Men Cat 3 3 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Seth Callahan Men Cat 5 2 / 3
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 Wome 1 / 2
Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 Wome 2 / 2

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Megan Heath Women W123 1 / 8
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Lauren Benedict Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Taylor Benedict Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Seth Callahan Men CAT 5 4 / 12
Davis Branyon Men CAT 3 3 / 30
David Heath Men CAT 3 9 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 21 / 30
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 4 10 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 13 / 17
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 15 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women W3/4 2 / 7
Lauren Benedict Women W3/4 3 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women W3/4 4 / 7
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women W3/4 5 / 7
Esha Shakthy Women W3/4 7 / 7
Gabriel Mendez Men P1/2 6 / 32
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 11

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Isabella Nguy Women JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 2
Davis Branyon Men CAT 3/4 2 / 42
David Heath Men CAT 3/4 20 / 42
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3/4 31 / 42
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3/4 33 / 42
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 4/5 10 / 42
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4/5 18 / 42
Robert Conlon Men CAT 4/5 20 / 42
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42
William Mccall Men CAT 4/5 33 / 42
Ethan Nordman Men CAT 4/5 37 / 42
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4/5 40 / 42
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 5
Stephen Heath Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 6
Andrew Conlon Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4 3 / 17
Anja Conlon Women CAT 3/4 4 / 17
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 3/4 16 / 17
David Heath Men CAT 2/3 6 / 29
Davis Branyon Men CAT 2/3 11 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 19 / 29
Blake Wilson Men CAT 2/3 21 / 29
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 12
Jane Tullis Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 12
William Tullis Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 1 / 4
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 3 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 8
David Heath Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 6 / 8
Davis Branyon Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 7 / 8
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 8 / 8
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 8
Ethan Nordman Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 8
Aidan Landrum Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 8
Sam Tullis Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 8
William Mccall Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 8
Blake Wilson Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 3
Conlon Anja Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 2
Jane Tullis Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 2

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Lauren Benedict Women Juniors F 13-14 1 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors F 13-14 3 / 3
Gabriel Mendez Men M CAT 1/2 4 / 28
Gigi Nguy Youth 6-8 1 / 3
Davis Branyon Men M CAT 3 1 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men M CAT 3 15 / 29
David Heath Men M CAT 3 20 / 29
Blake Wilson Men M CAT 3 22 / 29
Megan Heath Women Juniors F 17-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors F 17-18 2 / 2
Megan Heath Women F CAT 1/2/3 1 / 10
Jane Tullis Women F CAT 1/2/3 2 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men M CAT 4 13 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men M CAT 4 16 / 31
Robert Conlon Men M CAT 4 19 / 31
Stephen Heath Men M CAT 4 24 / 31
Sam Tullis Men M CAT 4 26 / 31
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors F 11-12 1 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors F 11-12 2 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors F 11-12 4 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Juniors F 15-16 1 / 3
Anja Conlon Women Juniors F 15-16 2 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Juniors M 11-12 1 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors M 11-12 2 / 5
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors M 11-12 4 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors M 11-12 5 / 5
William Tullis Men Juniors M 9-10 2 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Juniors M 9-10 3 / 5
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors M 9-10 4 / 5
David Heath Men Juniors M 15-16 1 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Juniors M 15-16 2 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors M 15-16 3 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors M 15-16 4 / 7
Aidan Landrum Men M CAT 5 9 / 17
Ethan Nordman Men M CAT 5 10 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors M 13-14 1 / 7
Sam Tullis Men Juniors M 13-14 2 / 7
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors M 13-14 3 / 7
Ethan Nordman Men Juniors M 13-14 4 / 7
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors M 17-18 2 / 4
Blake Wilson Men Juniors M 17-18 4 / 4
Lauren Benedict Women F CAT 4 1 / 11
Anja Conlon Women F CAT 4 2 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women F CAT 4 4 / 11
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women F CAT 4 6 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women F CAT 4 9 / 11

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 29 / 31

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 5
Anja Conlon Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 17
Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 17
Ethan Nordman Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 17
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Sam Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 17
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 17
William Mccall Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 17
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 2/3 15 / 69
Davis Branyon Men Cat 2/3 30 / 69
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 32 / 69
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 33 / 69
Blake Wilson Men Cat 2/3 49 / 69
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 5
William Tullis Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 9
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 9
David Hills Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 9
Robert Conlon Men Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Aidan Landrum Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Will Mccall Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 66
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 29 / 49
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 39 / 49
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 11 / 21
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Megan Heath Women pro/1/2 36 / 65
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 16 / 48
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 20 / 48

Charlotte Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Robert Conlon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Robert Heath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 1 / 7
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 2 / 7
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 3 / 7
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 4 / 7
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 6 / 7
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
David Heath Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
David Heath Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Robert Conlon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-12 2 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 4 / 4
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 3 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 4 / 9
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Joshua Hills Men Junior 9-12 6 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 8 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Sam Tullis Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Ethan Nordman Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Megan Heath Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 13
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 11
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 11
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 27
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 8 / 50
David Heath Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 2 2 / 46
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Megan Heath Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 3 31 / 33

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Robert Conlon Men Mas 35+ 13 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 12 / 20

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 19 / 19
Robert Conlon Men Master 35+ 31 / 40
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Stephen Heath Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 5
Will Goodson Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 11
William Mccall Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 5 / 9
David Heath Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 44
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 17-18 30 / 44
Megan Heath Women P1/2 9 / 25
Jane Tullis Women P1/2 10 / 25
William Tullis Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 4
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 23 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 8 / 18
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 23 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 7 / 22
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 13 / 22
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 18 / 22
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 30 / 47
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 32 / 47
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 32 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

David Heath Men Junior 15-16 8 / 22
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 17 / 22
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 20 / 22
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 17-18 10 / 47
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 35 / 47
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Lauren Benedict Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 11
William Mccall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 1 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 10 / 30
David Heath Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Jane Tullis Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Stephen Heath Women 1-18 Junior 3 / 34
Ethan Nordman Women 1-18 Junior 4 / 34
Sam Tullis Women 1-18 Junior 6 / 34
Aidan Landrum Women 1-18 Junior 8 / 34
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 1-18 Junior 10 / 34
Francesca Nguy Women 1-18 Junior 12 / 34
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 1-18 Junior 14 / 34
Ryan Hoppenfeld Women 1-18 Junior 15 / 34
William Tullis Women 1-18 Junior 19 / 34
Aneesh Shakthy Women 1-18 Junior 22 / 34
Baden Rogan Women 1-18 Junior 24 / 34
David Hills Women 1-18 Junior 25 / 34
Joshua Hills Women 1-18 Junior 26 / 34
Josiah Mcintyre Women 1-18 Junior 27 / 34
William Mccall Women 1-18 Junior 33 / 34
Robert Rogan Men 40+ Masters 40+ 36 / 40
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Anja Conlon Women Women4 6 / 16
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 7 / 16
Esha Shakthy Women Women4 14 / 16
Ethan Nordman Women 13-14 Juniors 1 / 8
Sam Tullis Women 13-14 Juniors 3 / 8
Aidan Landrum Women 13-14 Juniors 5 / 8
Stephen Heath Women 10-12 Juniors 1 / 16
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 10-12 Juniors 2 / 16
Francesca Nguy Women 10-12 Juniors 3 / 16
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 10-12 Juniors 4 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Women 10-12 Juniors 5 / 16
William Tullis Women 10-12 Juniors 8 / 16
Aneesh Shakthy Women 10-12 Juniors 10 / 16
Baden Rogan Women 10-12 Juniors 12 / 16
David Hills Women 10-12 Juniors 13 / 16
Joshua Hills Women 10-12 Juniors 14 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Women 10-12 Juniors 15 / 16

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 1 / 34
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 9 / 34
David Heath Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Anja Conlon Women Women4 6 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 8 / 14

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Jane Tullis Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 1 / 50
David Heath Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 25 / 50
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Sam Tullis Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 12
William Mccall Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 12
Ethan Nordman Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 12
Aidan Landrum Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 12
Cameron Conlon Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 12
Esha Shakthy Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 12
Sam Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 4 / 37
William Mccall Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 37
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 11 / 37
Ethan Nordman Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 37
Aidan Landrum Men 1-18 Junior 13 / 37
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 37
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 18 / 37
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 37
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 37
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 37
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 37
William Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 37
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 37
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 37
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 37
Josiah Mcintyre Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 37
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 34 / 37
Joshua Hills Men 1-18 Junior 36 / 37
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 15
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 15
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 15
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 15
William Tullis Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 15
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 15
David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 13 / 15
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 15
Joshua Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 4 / 30
Anja Conlon Women Women4 17 / 30
Esha Shakthy Women Women4 28 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men - Cat 5 15 / 17

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 31 / 68
Will Goodson Men Cat 4 53 / 68
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 54 / 68
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 5 / 60
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 37 / 60
David Heath Men Cat 3 47 / 60
Ethan Nordman Men 1-18 Junior 8 / 30
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 9 / 30
Sam Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 10 / 30
William Mccall Men 1-18 Junior 12 / 30
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 30
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 30
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 18 / 30
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 30
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 30
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 30
William Tullis Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 30
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 30
Joshua Hills Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 30
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 30
Aidan Landrum Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 30
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 13
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 13
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 10-12 9 / 13
William Tullis Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 13
David Hills Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 13
Joshua Hills Men Juniors 10-12 12 / 13
Francesca Nguy Men Juniors 10-12 13 / 13
Robert Rogan Men 40+ Masters 40+ 48 / 53
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Ethan Nordman Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Sam Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
William Mccall Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 7 / 23
Esha Shakthy Women Women4 20 / 23

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 10
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 10
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 10
David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Joshua Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 10
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 10
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 1 / 20
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Megan Heath Men Cat 3 16 / 20
David Heath Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Anja Conlon Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Davis Branyon Men 15-18 Junior15 2 / 16
W. Harrison nguy Men 15-18 Junior15 3 / 16
Blake Wilson Men 15-18 Junior15 4 / 16
Nicolas Federico Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 16
Megan Heath Men 15-18 Junior15 7 / 16
David Heath Men 15-18 Junior15 10 / 16
Isabella Nguy Men 15-18 Junior15 11 / 16
Anja Conlon Men 15-18 Junior15 12 / 16
Anja Conlon Women Women4 6 / 13
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 9 / 13
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women4 10 / 13
Esha Shakthy Women Women4 13 / 13
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 10-14 Junior10 1 / 20
Ethan Nordman Men 10-14 Junior10 6 / 20
Aidan Landrum Men 10-14 Junior10 7 / 20
William Mccall Men 10-14 Junior10 8 / 20
Stephen Heath Men 10-14 Junior10 10 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-14 Junior10 11 / 20
Esha Shakthy Men 10-14 Junior10 12 / 20
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 10-14 Junior10 14 / 20
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-14 Junior10 15 / 20
Baden Rogan Men 10-14 Junior10 17 / 20
Francesca Nguy Men 10-14 Junior10 18 / 20
Joshua Hills Men 10-14 Junior10 19 / 20
David Hills Men 10-14 Junior10 20 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 31 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 27 / 29
David Heath Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 8 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 5 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Will Goodson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 2

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Anja Conlon Women F CAT 4 1 / 8
Emily Rexer Women F CAT 4 3 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women F CAT 4 4 / 8
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women F CAT 4 7 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women F CAT 4 8 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Junior M 15-16 1 / 2
Max Lenk Men Junior M 15-16 2 / 2
Gabriel Mendez Men M CAT 3 1 / 17
Davis Branyon Men M CAT 3 3 / 17
Jack Rexer Men M CAT 3 4 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Men M CAT 3 7 / 17
David Heath Men M CAT 3 8 / 17
Jane Tullis Women F CAT 3 3 / 3
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior M 13-14 1 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men Junior M 13-14 2 / 4
David Heath Men Junior M 13-14 3 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men M CAT 4 10 / 16
Robert Heath Men M CAT 4 12 / 16
Robert Conlon Men M CAT 4 13 / 16
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior F 9-12 1 / 4
Esha Shakthy Women Junior F 9-12 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior F 9-12 4 / 4
Stephen Heath Men Junior M 9-12 1 / 13
Aidan Landrum Men Junior M 9-12 2 / 13
Jake Neal Men Junior M 9-12 4 / 13
Andrew Conlon Men Junior M 9-12 6 / 13
Cameron Conlon Men Junior M 9-12 8 / 13
David Hills Men Junior M 9-12 10 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Junior M 9-12 11 / 13
Leon Lenk Men Junior M 9-12 12 / 13
Megan Heath Women Junior F 15-16 1 / 4
Anja Conlon Women Junior F 15-16 2 / 4
Emily Rexer Women Junior F 15-16 3 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior F 15-16 4 / 4
Jack Rexer Men Junior M 17-18 1 / 2
Gigi Nguy Women Youth 6-8 1 / 2
Stephen Heath Men M CAT 5 8 / 12
Megan Heath Women F CAT 1/2 1 / 5

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 5
Cameron Conlon Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 5
Leon Lenk Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 5
Jack Rexer Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Robert Conlon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 17
Martha Lenk Women JUNIORS 8-10 CAT Open 1 / 1
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4 1 / 7
Anja Conlon Women CAT 3/4 5 / 7
Kate Holbrook Women CAT 3/4 6 / 7
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 7
David Hills Men JUNIORS 8-10 CAT Open 2 / 3
Joshua Hills Men JUNIORS 8-10 CAT Open 3 / 3
Blake Wilson Men CAT 4 2 / 12
Robert Conlon Men CAT 4 8 / 12
Robert Heath Men CAT 4 12 / 12
Blake Wilson Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 2
Max Lenk Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 2
Megan Heath Women JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 2
Emily Rexer Women JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 2
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 3 7 / 28
Jack Rexer Men CAT 3 9 / 28
David Heath Men CAT 3 13 / 28
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 19 / 28
David Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 4
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 4

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 3 / 40
David Heath Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 63
Megan Heath Women Open 8 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 20 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Megan Heath Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
David Heath Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 16
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 16
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 16
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 16
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-14 Open 13 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Open 14 / 16
David Hills Men Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 16
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 46 / 50
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 4 / 49
David Heath Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 13
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
David Heath Men Cat 4 15 / 24
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 8
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 8
David Hills Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 8
Robert Heath Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 40
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 3
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 14 / 29

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 26
David Heath Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 26
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 26
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 26
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 26
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 26
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 26
William Tullis Men Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 26
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 26
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 26
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-14 Open 22 / 26
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-14 Open 23 / 26
David Hills Men Junior 9-14 Open 24 / 26
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 Open 25 / 26
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 Open 26 / 26
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 8
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Kate Holbrook Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Megan Heath Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Anja Conlon Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Kate Holbrook Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 18
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 18
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 18
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 18
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 18
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 18
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 13 / 18
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 18
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 15 / 18
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 16 / 18
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-12 Open 17 / 18
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 18
David Heath Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 5 / 34
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Jane Tullis Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 3 14 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Jack Rexer Men Cat 3B 4 / 10

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Esha Shakthy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors State 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors State 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors State 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors State 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Georgia State Cat 3 1 / 8
Megan Heath Women Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Georgia State Cat 3 6 / 42
Davis Branyon Men Georgia State Cat 3 26 / 42
Mark Schulz Men Georgia State Cat 3 41 / 42
David Heath Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 2 / 6
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors State 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Megan Heath Women Juniors State 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Anja Conlon Women Juniors State 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors State 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Jane Tullis Women Juniors State 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Jane Tullis Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 1 / 21
Stephen Heath Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 2 / 21
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 4 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 10 / 21
William Tullis Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 11 / 21
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 12 / 21
Sam Tullis Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 13 / 21
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 16 / 21
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 17 / 21
David Hills Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 18 / 21
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 19 / 21
Baden Rogan Men Juniors State 9-12 Open 20 / 21
David Heath Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 27
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 27
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 27
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 27
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 27
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 27
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 27
William Tullis Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 27
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 27
Sam Tullis Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 27
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 27
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 27
David Hills Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 27
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 27
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 27
David Heath Men Georgia State Cat 4 1 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men Georgia State Cat 4 7 / 36
Blake Wilson Men Georgia State Cat 4 26 / 36
Nicolas Federico Men Georgia State Cat 4 28 / 36
Robert Conlon Men Georgia State Cat 4 29 / 36
Anja Conlon Women Georgia State Cat 4 2 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Georgia State Cat 4 3 / 10
Esha Shakthy Women Georgia State Cat 4 10 / 10
Davis Branyon Men Juniors State 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors State 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Blake Wilson Men Juniors State 15-16 Open 5 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 1 / 10
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 10
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 11-12 5 / 10
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 10 / 10
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 14 / 10
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-10 2 / 6
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 3 / 6
David Hills Men Junior 9-10 4 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 5 / 6
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 7 / 44
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 11 / 44
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 31 / 44
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 32 / 44
Robert Heath Men Cat 4-5 43 / 44
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 1 / 5
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 5 / 5
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3 13 / 28

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 10 / 7
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-10 4 / 7
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 5 / 7
David Hills Men Junior 9-10 6 / 7
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 1 / 49
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 7 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 22 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 30 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 6 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 8 / 7
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 10 / 7
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 1 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-10 2 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 3 / 5
David Hills Men Junior 9-10 5 / 5
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 7 / 30
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 20 / 30
Robert Heath Men Cat 4-5 23 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 30 / 30
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 14 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Kate Holbrook Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 2 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 5 / 41
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 16 / 41
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 21 / 41
Robert Heath Men Cat 4-5 37 / 41
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Kate Holbrook Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 6 / 42
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 8 / 42
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 20 / 42
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 28 / 42
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4-5 30 / 42
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 4-5 33 / 42
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4-5 34 / 42
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3 11 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Kate Holbrook Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4-5 3 / 37
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4-5 11 / 37
David Heath Men Cat 4-5 12 / 37
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4-5 18 / 37
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 4-5 30 / 37
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
David Heath Men CAT4 6 / 15
Blake Wilson Men CAT4 9 / 15
Robert Conlon Men CAT4 11 / 15
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT4 13 / 15
Nicolas Federico Men CAT4 15 / 15
Davis Branyon Men CAT3 5 / 10
Megan Heath Men CAT3 8 / 10
Robert Conlon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

W. Harrison nguy Men CAT4 1 / 28
David Heath Men CAT4 4 / 28
Blake Wilson Men CAT4 9 / 28
Nicolas Federico Men CAT4 22 / 28
Robert Conlon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jack Rexer Men CAT3 1 / 20
Mark Schulz Men CAT3 8 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 8 / 14
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 12 / 14
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 115
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 10 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 7 / 33
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 28 / 33
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 4 / 26
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 58
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 7 / 58
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 19 / 58
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 3 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 10 / 33
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 28 / 33
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 22
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2 / 60
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 9 / 60
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 43 / 60
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 9 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 12 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 3 / 23
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 51 / 93
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 50 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 6 / 32
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 9 / 32
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 23 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 59
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 8 / 59
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 27 / 59
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 3 / 22
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 8 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 14 / 14
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-10 9 / 13
William Tullis Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 28
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 121
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Anja Conlon Women State Cat 4 9 / 12
Esha Shakthy Women State Cat 4 12 / 12

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 4 / 20
David Heath Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 1 / 13
Stephen Heath Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 6 / 13
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 28
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 28
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 28
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 20 / 28
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-12 Open 21 / 28
Joshua Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 26 / 28
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 27 / 28
David Hills Men Junior 9-10 8 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-10 9 / 15
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-10 11 / 15
Lucas Federico Men Junior 9-10 13 / 15
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Robert Conlon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Megan Heath Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Joshua Hills Junior 6-8 5 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Mark Driscoll Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Robert Conlon Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 13
David Heath Men CAT 4 4 / 26
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 10 / 26

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
David Heath Men CAT 4 2 / 27
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 8 / 27

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 6
David Heath Men CAT 4 4 / 8
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 8 / 8

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Andrew Perry Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Mark Schulz Men CAT 4/5 18 / 41

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Mark Schulz Men CAT 4/5 8 / 52

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Megan Heath Women Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Carol Nguy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 3
Jack Rexer Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 6
James Todd Men Juniors 17-18 Open 3 / 6
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 10
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 10
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 10
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 10
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 10
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 Open 9 / 10
Connor Pinneke Men Juniors 11-12 Open 10 / 10
William Tullis Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 10
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 10
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 10
David Heath Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4/5 49 / 51
James Todd Men Cat 2/3 39 / 62
Jack Rexer Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 14
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 14
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 14
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 9
Aidan Landrum Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 9
Jake Neal Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 7 / 9
Jane Tullis Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 1
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 3
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 7 / 9
Aidan Furman Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 8 / 9
Andrew Conlon Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 9 / 9
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 63
Jack Rexer Men CAT 2/3 31 / 67
James Todd Men CAT 2/3 37 / 67
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 2/3 39 / 67
Jane Tullis Women CAT 3/4 1 / 24
Esther Davis Women CAT 3/4 16 / 24
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4 24 / 24
David Heath Men CAT 4 2 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 4 / 35
Robert Conlon Men CAT 4 26 / 35
Robert Heath Men CAT 4 27 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 15
David Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 15
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 7 / 15
Joseph Briggs Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 15 / 15
James Todd Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 56
Gabriel Mendez Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 46 / 56
W. Harrison nguy Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 48 / 56
Davis Branyon Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 49 / 56

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Robert Conlon Men Cat 4 7 / 9

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Tour de Tuscaloosa - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
James Todd Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 3 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 1 / 6
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 2 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 3 / 6
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 4 / 6
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Connor Pinneke Men Junior 9-12 6 / 6
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Federico Nico Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Thomas Kwon Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
James Todd Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jack Rexer Men Cat 4 1 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 2 / 13
David Heath Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
James Todd Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 3 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 1 / 6
William Tullis Men Junior 9-12 2 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 3 / 6
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 4 / 6
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Connor Pinneke Men Junior 9-12 6 / 6
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Federico Nico Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Thomas Kwon Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
James Todd Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jack Rexer Men Cat 4 1 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 2 / 13
David Heath Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Johnathan Spathelf Men Open Cat 3 9 / 29
James Todd Men Open Cat 3 21 / 29
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Thomas Kwon Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Luciano Hasko Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Jake Neal Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 7
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Open Cat 4 10 / 23
Anja Conlon Women Open Cat 4 22 / 23
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 8
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 8
David Hills Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 8
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 8
Megan Heath Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jane Tullis Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Open Cat 4 1 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Men Open Cat 4 4 / 32
David Heath Men Open Cat 4 5 / 32
Robert Conlon Men Open Cat 4 28 / 32
Blake Wilson Men Open Cat 4 29 / 32

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Robert Conlon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Megan Heath Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 54
Baden Rogan Men 9-10 Junior 5 / 8
Aidan Furman Men 9-10 Junior 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men 9-10 Junior 7 / 8
Marcus Hammond Men 9-10 Junior 8 / 8
David Heath Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 11
Davis Branyon Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 14
Gabriel Mendez Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 14
Blake Wilson Men 15-16 Junior 11 / 14
James Todd Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Stephen Heath Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 8
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 8
Jake Neal Men 11-12 Junior 4 / 8
Connor Pinneke Men 11-12 Junior 8 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women 11-12 Junior 4 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 10 / 44
James Todd Men Cat 3 33 / 44
David Heath Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 6 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 30 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 6 / 22

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 17
David Heath Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 17
Craig Pinholster Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 17
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 17
Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 17
Megan Heath Women 2/3/4 Open 1 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women 2/3/4 Open 7 / 8

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 15
David Heath Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 15
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 15
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 15
Robert Conlon Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 15
Craig Pinholster Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 15
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women 2/3/4 Open 3 / 8
Anja Conlon Women 2/3/4 Open 7 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women 2/3/4 Open 8 / 8

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Craig Pinholster Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women P123 17 / 18
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 13
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 13
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 13
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 13
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 13
David Hills Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 13
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-12 11 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-12 12 / 13
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Amy Christian Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Blair Brown Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 5 / 49
David Heath Men Cat 4 10 / 49
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 21 / 49
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 49

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 9
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Carol Nguy Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 21 / 25
Megan Heath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Craig Pinholster Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Anja Conlon Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 11
Aidan Landrum Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 11
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 11
Aidan Furman Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 11
David Hills Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 11
Robert Conlon Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 9 / 42
David Heath Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 17 / 42
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 24 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Megan Heath Women P123 2 / 15
Craig Pinholster Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 11
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 11
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 11
Jake Neal Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 11
Aidan Furman Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 11
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 11
David Hills Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 11
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Joseph Briggs Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Anja Conlon Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Esha Shakthy Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 5
James Todd Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Davis Branyon Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Robert Conlon Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 44 / 52
David Heath Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 48 / 52
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 49 / 52
James Todd Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Nicolas Federico Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 41
Craig Pinholster Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 41
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 31 / 41
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 41
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 34 / 41
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior 35 / 41
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 37 / 41
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 39 / 41
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 40 / 41
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 41 / 41
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 17
Jake Neal Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 17
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 17
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 17
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 17
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 17
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 17
David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 16 / 17
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 17 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

David Heath Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 26 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 29 / 36
James Todd Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 6 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 14 / 28
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 17 / 28
David Heath Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 22 / 28
James Todd Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Nicolas Federico Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 7
Craig Pinholster Men 1-18 Junior 8 / 36
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior 9 / 36
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 36
Jake Neal Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 36
Cameron Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 36
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 36
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 26 / 36
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 36
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 36
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 36
Andrew Conlon Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 36
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 31 / 36
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 36
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 34 / 36
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 18
Jake Neal Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 18
Cameron Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 18
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 18
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 18
Andrew Conlon Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 18
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 18
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 13 / 18
David Hills Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 18
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 18
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 16 / 18
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 18
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 7 / 12
Anja Conlon Women Women4 11 / 12
Robert Conlon Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 13 / 25
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 17 / 25
David Heath Men Cat 4 18 / 25
James Todd Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 8 / 8

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

David Heath Men 1-18 Junior1014 1 / 23
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior1014 2 / 23
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior1014 6 / 23
William Tullis Men 1-18 Junior1014 8 / 23
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior1014 13 / 23
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior1014 14 / 23
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior1014 15 / 23
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior1014 18 / 23
Josiah Mcintyre Men 1-18 Junior1014 19 / 23
Connor Pinneke Men 1-18 Junior1014 20 / 23
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior1014 20 / 23
Marcus Hammond Men 1-18 Junior1014 21 / 23
David Hills Men 1-18 Junior1014 22 / 23
James Todd Men Cat 3 8 / 30
James Todd Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 28
Johnathan Spathelf Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 28
Megan Heath Men 1-18 Junior15 7 / 28
Craig Pinholster Men 1-18 Junior15 13 / 28
Isabella Nguy Men 1-18 Junior15 17 / 28
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior15 22 / 28
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior15 26 / 28
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior15 28 / 28
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 11 / 40
David Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 40
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 25
William Tullis Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 25
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 25
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 25
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 25
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 25
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 25
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 25
Connor Pinneke Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 25
Marcus Hammond Men 10-12 Juniors 13 / 25
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 25
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 25
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 18 / 25
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 19 / 25
Jake Neal Men 10-12 Juniors 22 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 7 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 7 / 43
David Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 27 / 43
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 30 / 43
James Todd Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Nicolas Federico Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 8
Esha Shakthy Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 39
Craig Pinholster Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 39
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 39
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 39
Jake Neal Men 1-18 Junior 27 / 39
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 29 / 39
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 39
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 32 / 39
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 33 / 39
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior 38 / 39
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 39 / 39
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 12
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 12
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 12
Jake Neal Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 12
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 12
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 12
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 12
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 12
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 8 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 9 / 65
David Heath Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 24 / 65
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 35 / 65
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 52 / 65
James Todd Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Joseph Briggs Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 9
Craig Pinholster Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 50
Joseph Briggs Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 50
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 50
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 50
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 31 / 50
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 1-18 Junior 34 / 50
Francesca Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 35 / 50
Esha Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 37 / 50
Aidan Landrum Men 1-18 Junior 38 / 50
Jake Neal Men 1-18 Junior 41 / 50
Aneesh Shakthy Men 1-18 Junior 44 / 50
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 45 / 50
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 46 / 50
Aidan Furman Men 1-18 Junior 47 / 50
Nicolas Federico Men 1-18 Junior 49 / 50
Megan Heath Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 1 / 19
Stephen Heath Men 10-12 Juniors 3 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 19
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 19
Esha Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 10 / 19
Aidan Landrum Men 10-12 Juniors 11 / 19
Jake Neal Men 10-12 Juniors 12 / 19
Aneesh Shakthy Men 10-12 Juniors 14 / 19
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 10-12 Juniors 15 / 19
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 16 / 19
Aidan Furman Men 10-12 Juniors 17 / 19
Josiah Mcintyre Men 10-12 Juniors 18 / 19
Francesca Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 19 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women Women4 5 / 22

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Megan Heath Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 10
Carol Nguy Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Megan Heath Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Youth 6-8 Open 2 / 6
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
David Heath Men Cat 4 3 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 11 / 11

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

James Todd Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
James Todd Men CAT 3 13 / 30
Alexander Dijkema Men CAT 3 30 / 30
Jane Tullis Women 3/4 1 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women 3/4 6 / 11
Carol Nguy Women 3/4 10 / 11
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4 6 / 36
Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 10 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 4 11 / 36
David Heath Men CAT 4 12 / 36
Blake Wilson Men CAT 4 20 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 21 / 36
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
David Heath Men Junior 10-14 1 / 24
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-14 2 / 24
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-14 3 / 24
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10-14 5 / 24
Stephen Heath Men Junior 10-14 6 / 24
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 12 / 24
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 10-14 13 / 24
Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 15 / 24
Megan Heath Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Mark Schulz Men 4 3 / 35
David Heath Men 4 13 / 35
Gabriel Mendez Men 4 18 / 35
Blake Wilson Men 4 30 / 35
Davis Branyon Men 4 31 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men 4 33 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 1 / 7
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 2 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 3 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 2/3/4/5 6 / 7
Megan Heath Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 2
James Todd Men 3 16 / 33
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 1 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 3 / 9
Jane Tullis Women 3/4 2 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women 3/4 7 / 7
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 4

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Gabriel Mendez Men 4 4 / 20
David Heath Men 4 8 / 20
Davis Branyon Men 4 9 / 20
Blake Wilson Men 4 17 / 20
Kevin Godleski Men Master 35+ 4/5 7 / 9
Kevin Godleski Men Master 35+ 4/5 8 / 9
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Megan Heath Women 3/4 1 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women 3/4 10 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Davis Branyon Men 4 2 / 23
David Heath Men 4 6 / 23
Blake Wilson Men 4 19 / 23
W. Harrison nguy Men 4 22 / 23
Robert Heath Men 4 23 / 23
Kevin Godleski Men 5 5 / 15
James Todd Men 3 6 / 36
Megan Heath Women 3/4 1 / 9
Isabella Nguy Women 3/4 9 / 9

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Rachel Gideon *18 Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 23

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 16 / 25

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 9 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 30 / 32

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Rachel Gideon Women Cat 4 4 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 7 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 38 / 61
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 58 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 60 / 61
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 1 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 17 / 18
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 6 / 38
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 15 / 38
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 22 / 38
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 23 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 15 / 19
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 2 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 12 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 14 / 63
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 26 / 63
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 33 / 63
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 58 / 63
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 6 / 36
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 19 / 36
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 22 / 36
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 24 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 5 / 20
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 15 / 18
Robert Heath Men Open 69 / 71
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 3 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 5 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 5 / 59
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 13 / 59
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 42 / 59
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 10 / 33
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 11 / 33
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 26 / 33
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 31 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 2 / 16

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Rachel Gideon Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 77 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 84

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Davis Branyon Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 28
Jack Rexer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 121

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

David Haney Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 53

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Megan Heath Men Junior15-18 15 10 / 17
Chris Arriaza Men Junior15-18 15 11 / 17
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 15 12 / 17
Ian Schirmer Men Junior15-18 15 14 / 17
Isabella Nguy Men Junior15-18 15 15 / 17
David Heath Men Junior10-14 9 1 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 9 2 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 9 4 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men Junior10-14 9 8 / 11

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Johnny Mayero Master's 35+ (4-5) 8 / 20
Kevin Godleski Mens Cat 5 23 / 23

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 20

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Heath Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 16 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 3
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 39
James Todd Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4/5 28 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4/5 33 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 9
Davis Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 9
David Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 9
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1
James Todd Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 10
Ian Schirmer Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 7 / 10
James Todd Men CAT 3/4 9 / 50
Sean Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 7 / 10
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 1
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 3
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 3/4 10 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

James Todd Men CAT 4 1 / 39
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 11 / 39
David Heath Men CAT 4 12 / 39
Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 31 / 39
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 56 / 71
Chris Arriaza Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 13 / 18
Ian Schirmer Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 15 / 18
Davis Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 11
David Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 11
Kevin Godleski Men CAT 5 24 / 34
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 2 / 16
Stephen Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 4 / 16
Sean Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 5 / 16
Jake Neal Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 13 / 16
Megan Heath Women CAT 3/4 8 / 36
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 3/4 13 / 36
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4 19 / 36

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Davis Branyon Men Open 13-14 1 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men Open 13-14 2 / 7
David Heath Men Open 13-14 4 / 7
Stephen Heath Men Open 9-10. 1 / 3
Megan Heath Women Open 15-16 1 / 4
Rishi Teja mocherla Women Open 15-16 3 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Open 15-16 4 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 4 1 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 12 / 35
David Heath Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Sam Tullis Men Open 11-12. 1 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 1 / 3
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 2 / 3
Aneesh Shakthy Women Open 9-10. 3 / 3
Esha Shakthy Women Open 11-12. 2 / 3
Tomas Petit Men p/1/2 11 / 27
James Todd Men Open 15-16 1 / 9
Gabriel Mendez Men Open 15-16 6 / 9

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 10 2014)

Kevin Godleski Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 44

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Patrick Dust Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Jordan Picchiottino Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Tomas Petit Men Pro-12 26 / 80

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 6 / 6
Megan Heath Women Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35
James Todd Men Junior 15-16 1 / 12
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 9 / 12
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 10 / 12
Javier Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 11 / 12
Robert Heath Men Master Cat 4 35+ 21 / 35
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 4 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 14 / 45
James Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 45
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 22 / 45
David Heath Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Tomas Petit Men Cat 2 8 / 47
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 1 / 9
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 3 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 4 / 9
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 7 / 9

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 10
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Rachel Gideon Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 3 / 9
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-12 6 / 9
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-12 8 / 9
James Todd Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 21 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 4 22 / 41
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 29 / 41
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women Open 2 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Jane Tullis Women JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 2
David Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 13-14 3 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 7
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
James Todd Men 4 5 / 15
Davis Branyon Men 4 6 / 15
Chris Arriaza Men 4 11 / 15
David Haney Men 4 13 / 15
Esha Shakthy Women JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 2
Sam Tullis Men JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-12 3 / 5
Sean Branyon Men JUNIORS 9-12 4 / 5
Aneesh Shakthy Men JUNIORS 9-12 5 / 5
Megan Heath Women Open 1 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

David Haney Men M CAT 4/5 45+ 5 / 6

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tomas Petit Men PRO 12 10 / 16

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 11 / 28

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 17 / 37
Tomas Petit Men PRO12 31 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 12
Esha Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 9 / 12
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 12
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 44 / 57
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 22 / 56
James Todd Men Cat 4 34 / 56
David Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Rachel Gideon Women4 4 / 22
Kate Eckrote Women4 16 / 22
Isabella Nguy Women4 18 / 22
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 1-18 23 / 49
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 1-18 25 / 49
Esha Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 35 / 49
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 36 / 49
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Rachel Gideon Women1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 68 / 77
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 10 / 58
James Todd Men Cat 4 17 / 58
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 19 / 58
David Heath Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Rachel Gideon Women4 6 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women4 12 / 15
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Jane Tullis Women1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Esha Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 11
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 11
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 35 / 36
James Todd Men Cat 4 7 / 46
David Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 24 / 46
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Jane Tullis Women4 5 / 14
Rachel Gideon Women4 7 / 14
Kate Eckrote Women4 9 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women4 10 / 14
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 1-18 29 / 50
Esha Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 38 / 50
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 40 / 50
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 42 / 50
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Jane Tullis Women1/2/3/4 21 / 40
Rachel Gideon Women1/2/3/4 22 / 40
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 40 / 40
James Todd Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 22 / 64
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 28 / 64
David Heath Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Rachel Gideon Women4 9 / 19
Jane Tullis Women4 10 / 19
Kate Eckrote Women4 15 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women4 17 / 19
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 101

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
James Todd Men Cat 4 5 / 61
David Heath Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 59 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Isabella Nguy Women4 21 / 23
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 1-18 24 / 37
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 33 / 37
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 39 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-14 1 / 12
David Heath Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Stephen Heath Men Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Megan Heath Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Tomas Petit Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
James Todd Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Chloe Prinzo Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 8
James Todd Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 13 / 57
David Heath Men Cat 4 26 / 57
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 47 / 57
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 53 / 57
Kate Eckrote Women4 17 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women4 19 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 1-18 16 / 45
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 1-18 27 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 30 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Abigail Aldridge Women1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 15
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 15
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 15
David Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 42 / 45
James Todd Men Junior15-18 15 7 / 31
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior15-18 15 18 / 31
Chris Arriaza Men Junior15-18 15 20 / 31
David Heath Men Junior15-18 15 29 / 31
Ian Schirmer Men Junior15-18 15 30 / 31
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Isabella Nguy Women4 17 / 22
Kate Eckrote Women4 18 / 22
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 10 1 / 25
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 10 4 / 25
David Heath Men Junior10-14 10 5 / 25
Stephen Heath Men Junior10-14 10 8 / 25
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 10 / 25
Nicolas Federico Men Junior10-14 10 11 / 25
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 15 / 25
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 16 / 25

AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Megan Heath Women Cat3/4 1 / 3
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Nathan Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
David Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women Cat3/4 1 / 5
Megan Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Nathan Duncan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 5 / 12
David Heath Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 3

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Isabella Nguy Women JUNIORS 10-14 2 / 2
Megan Heath Women CAT 3/4 2 / 13
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 3 / 13
Jane Tullis Women CAT 3/4 11 / 13
Viola Hasko Women CAT 3/4 12 / 13
Dominique Shore Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 8
Rishi Teja mocherla Men JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 5
Tomas Petit Men CAT 3 6 / 32
Ben Rothschild Men CAT 3 29 / 32
Chris Arriaza Men CAT 4 28 / 35
David Heath Men CAT 4 29 / 35
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4 32 / 35
James Todd Men CAT 4 33 / 35
Blake Wilson Men CAT 4 34 / 35
Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 15 / 47
Davis Branyon Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 19
Blake Wilson Men JUNIORS 10-14 2 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 19
David Heath Men JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 19
Luciano Hasko Men JUNIORS 10-14 7 / 19
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 10-14 8 / 19
Sam Tullis Men JUNIORS 10-14 10 / 19
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 10-14 11 / 19

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Megan Heath Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Anna Zuver Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Viola Hasko Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 13
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 13
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 12
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 12
Sam Tullis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 12
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 12
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 30
James Todd Men Cat 4 24 / 31
David Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 31 / 31

Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)

Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Trip Volnoff Juniors 10-18 2 / 5
Nathan Duncan Juniors 10-18 3 / 5

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10-12 2 / 4
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 4 / 4

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Parker Haney Men 4 39 / 47
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Parker Haney Men Juniors 10-18 19 / 25
Victoria Haney Men Juniors 10-18 20 / 25

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Megan Heath Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 6
Robert Heath Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 15
David Heath Senior Men Category 4/5 8 / 15
W. Harrison nguy Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 15
Alexander Dijkema Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Trip Volnoff Junior Men (17-18) 2 / 2
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 4 / 4
Alexander Dijkema Junior Men (15-16) 1 / 1
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 2 / 10
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 4 / 10
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 9 / 10

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Trip Volnoff Juniors (17-18) 2 / 4
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 3 / 5
Austin Brach Juniors (13-14) 4 / 5
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 5 / 5
Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 1
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 1 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 3 / 10
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10

Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)

Trip Volnoff Juniors (17-18) 3 / 4
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 4 / 5
Austin Brach Juniors (13-14) 5 / 5
Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 2
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 1 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 2 / 10
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 7
Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Victoria Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 7

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Anna Zuver Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Megan Heath Women Junior 13--14 12 / 27
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 13--14 27 / 27
David Heath Men Junior 10--12 11 / 38
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 10--12 12 / 38
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--12 15 / 38
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--12 16 / 38
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--12 25 / 38
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--12 5 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--12 10 / 18

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Anna Zuver Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 46 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Megan Heath Women Junior 13--14 19 / 26
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 13--14 26 / 26
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 15--16 28 / 32
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 17--18 57 / 116
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--12 4 / 17
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--12 5 / 17
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 19 / 20
David Heath Men Junior 10--12 9 / 36
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 10--12 12 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--12 19 / 36
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--12 21 / 36
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--12 24 / 36
Parker Haney Men Junior 15--16 79 / 88

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17--18 31 / 42
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17--18 32 / 42
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 33 / 42
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 34 / 42
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 15--16 25 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 68 / 71

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 29

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 75 / 75

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 27 / 44
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 44

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 35 / 61
Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 6 / 7

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 14 / 32
Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 5 / 5

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)

Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 35 / 47

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 29 / 63

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 65 / 75

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 44 / 47

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 46 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 67

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 58 / 75

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 Srs 11 / 27
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 13
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 Srs 4 / 27
Blake Wilson Mixed Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 KOM 1 3 / 3
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 KOM 1 2 / 3

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 27

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 3 / 18
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 5 / 18
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10--14 8 / 18
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 9 / 18
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 10 / 18
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 11 / 18
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10--14 16 / 18
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 17 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 1 / 4
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--14 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 4 / 4
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 2 / 21
Ben Rothschild Men 3 21 / 21
James Todd Men 4 15 / 41
Parker Haney Men 4 20 / 41
Mark Schulz Men 4 23 / 41
Rishi Teja mocherla Men 4 26 / 41
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 28 / 41
Trip Volnoff Men 4 32 / 41
David Haney Men 4 37 / 41
Humberto De campos Men 5 7 / 32
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 21 / 32
Kevin Godleski Men 5 29 / 32
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 4 / 5
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 15--18 3 / 10
Trip Volnoff Men Junior 15--18 4 / 10
James Todd Men Junior 15--18 5 / 10
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 7 / 10
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 15--18 1 / 4
Frances Sledge Women Junior 15--18 2 / 4
Dominique Shore Women Junior 15--18 3 / 4
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 4 / 4
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 1 / 24
Ben Rothschild Men 3 15 / 24
James Todd Men 4 5 / 37
Parker Haney Men 4 7 / 37
Justin Bashe Men 4 15 / 37
Mark Schulz Men 4 26 / 37
David Haney Men 4 27 / 37
Trip Volnoff Men 4 32 / 37
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 33 / 37
Blake Wilson Men 4 35 / 37
Rishi Teja mocherla Men 4 36 / 37
Kevin Godleski Men 5 12 / 26
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 18 / 26
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 1 / 4
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--14 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 4 / 4
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 5 / 17
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 17
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 7 / 17
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 9 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10--14 11 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 14 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10--14 15 / 17
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 17 / 17

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 4 / 4
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 1 / 2
Cara Beth branyon Women Junior 15--18 2 / 2
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 2 / 16
Ben Rothschild Men 3 7 / 16
Parker Haney Men 4 3 / 9
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 8 / 9
Trip Volnoff Men 4 9 / 9
Keith Suderman Men 5 3 / 15
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 12 / 15
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 2 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 3 / 3
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 4 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 8 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 9 / 13
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 11 / 13
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 12 / 13

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Blake Wilson Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Davis Branyon Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
David Heath Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Sean Branyon Juniors 10-14 11 / 12
Eli Hoppenfeld Juniors 10-14 12 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 2 / 9
Tomas Petit Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
James Todd Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Rishi Teja mocherla Juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Jonathan Cucaz Juniors 15-18 8 / 9
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
James Todd Cat 4 18 / 43
Davis Branyon Cat 4 30 / 43
Parker Haney Cat 4 33 / 43
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35 / 43
Rishi Teja mocherla Cat 4 36 / 43
Nicholas Plotts Cat 5 18 / 21
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 5 / 54
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 18 / 54
Tomas Petit Cat 2/3 26 / 54
Jonathan Cucaz Cat 2/3 34 / 54

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Parker Haney Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 7 / 23
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 9 / 23

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Zoe Frazier Pro Women 46 / 55

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Parker Haney Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Rishi teja Mocherla Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Madeleine Haney Women 3/4 12 / 19
Kate Eckrote Women 3/4 16 / 19
Victoria Haney Women 3/4 19 / 19
James Todd Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Austin Duckworth Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Alex Wexler Juniors 15-18 12 / 12
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 7 / 39
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Tomas Petit Cat 2/3 26 / 39
Davis Branyon Juniors 10-14 1 / 11
Blake Wilson Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
David Heath Juniors 10-14 3 / 11
Ian Schirmer Juniors 10-14 4 / 11
Sam Tullis Juniors 10-14 6 / 11
Eli Hoppenfeld Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Sean Branyon Juniors 10-14 8 / 11
Jane Tullis Junior Girls U14 2 / 3
Viola Hasko Junior Girls U14 3 / 3
James Todd Cat 3/4 19 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Mixed Amatuer Finals 24 / 83
Tomas Petit Mixed Amatuer Finals 47 / 83
Jonathan Cucaz Mixed Amatuer Finals 50 / 83
Alexander Dijkema Mixed Amatuer Finals 58 / 83
Ben Rothschild Mixed Amatuer Finals 77 / 83
Justin Bashe Mixed Amatuer Finals 78 / 83
Justin Bashe Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 25
James Todd Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 25
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 15-18 23 / 25
Austin Duckworth Men Juniors 15-18 24 / 25
Alexander Wexler Men Juniors 15-18 25 / 25
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 56 / 67
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 12 / 56
James Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 19
David Heath Men Juniors 10-14 6 / 19
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-14 7 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 10-14 8 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 10-14 14 / 19
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-14 17 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 10-14 2 / 3
Frances Sledge Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 7
Gregory Hanson Men Master 45+ 17 / 24

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Lisa Bongiorno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 28 / 40
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 38 / 40
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 25
Jonathan Cucaz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 25
James Todd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 25
Johnathan Spathelf Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 25
Trip Volnoff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 25
Madeleine Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 21 / 25
Rishi Teja mocherla Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 22 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 32
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 32
David Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 32
Jane Tullis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 32
Javier Schirmer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 32
Viola Hasko Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 32
Sean Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 32
Sam Tullis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 32
Eli Hoppenfeld Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 32
Isabella Nguy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 32
David Haney Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 44 / 56
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 19 / 62
James Todd Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 56 / 62
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 20 / 23

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 17-18 16 / 60

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 11 / 46

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Viola Hasko Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 15
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 15
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 15
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 15
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 42
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 42
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 42
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 42
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 25
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 49
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 49
James Todd Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 49
David Haney Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 49
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 49
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 49
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 49
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 49
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 8
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 8
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 8
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Victoria Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 11
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Austin Duckworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 11

Sunny South Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Trip Volnoff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 1 / 9
Gus Grow Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6 / 9

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

David Haney Men CAT 4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 23
Zoe Frazier Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 7 / 17
Tomas Petit Men CAT 3 Open 9 / 60
Alexander Dijkema Men CAT 3 Open 12 / 60
Fletcher Lydick Men CAT 3 Open 37 / 60
Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 Open 57 / 60
Parker Haney Men CAT 4 Open 4 / 65
James Todd Men CAT 4 Open 24 / 65
Johnny Mayero Men CAT 4 Open 56 / 65
Rishi Teja mocherla Men CAT 4 Open 57 / 65
Gregory Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 22

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Gregory Hanson Men M45 2 / 8

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Eddie Hsu Men CAT 3 18 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Madeleine Haney Women4 9 / 20
Victoria Haney Women4 11 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women4 14 / 20
Caleigh Hebert Women4 16 / 20
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Caleigh Hebert Women1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 2 / 13
Viola Hasko Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 13 / 13
Trip Volnoff Men Junior15-18 01-18 11 / 44
James Todd Men Junior15-18 01-18 13 / 44
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 01-18 26 / 44
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior15-18 01-18 31 / 44
Alexander Wexler Men Junior15-18 01-18 35 / 44
Sam Tullis Men Junior15-18 01-18 39 / 44
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 24
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 6 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 64 / 64
David Heath Men Junior10-14 01-18 1 / 30
Luciano Hasko Men Junior10-14 01-18 3 / 30
Jane Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 4 / 30
Viola Hasko Men Junior10-14 01-18 5 / 30
Sean Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 7 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 01-18 8 / 30
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 16 / 30
Isabella Nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 18 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 21 / 30
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior10-14 01-18 28 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Madeleine Haney Women4 9 / 21
Kate Eckrote Women4 15 / 21
Victoria Haney Women4 16 / 21
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 31 / 34
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 35 / 52
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 36 / 52
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Madeleine Haney Women4 3 / 23
Victoria Haney Women4 6 / 23
Kate Eckrote Women4 17 / 23
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 26 / 29
Caleigh Hebert Women1/2/3/4 29 / 29
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 31
Jane Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 2 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 5 / 31
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 9 / 31
Sam Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 17 / 31
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 22 / 31
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 28 / 31
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 29 / 31
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 45 / 47
James Todd Men Junior15-18 01-18 7 / 52
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior15-18 01-18 11 / 52
Davis Branyon Men Junior15-18 01-18 23 / 52
Sam Tullis Men Junior15-18 01-18 31 / 52
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior15-18 01-18 36 / 52
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 01-18 39 / 52
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior15-18 01-18 46 / 52
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 30
David Haney Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 1 / 34
David Heath Men Junior10-14 01-18 6 / 34
Evan Goldberg Men Junior10-14 01-18 7 / 34
Jane Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 11 / 34
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 18 / 34
Sean Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 21 / 34
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 01-18 22 / 34
Isabella Nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 30 / 34
Sam Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 31 / 34
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior10-14 01-18 33 / 34
Gregory Hanson Men Junior10-14 01-18 34 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 10 / 60
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 17 / 60
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 22 / 60
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 01-18 30 / 60
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 31 / 60
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 32 / 60
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 34 / 60
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 35 / 60
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 40 / 60
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 43 / 60
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 45 / 60
Madeleine Haney Women4 8 / 15
Kate Eckrote Women4 9 / 15
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 14 / 16
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 4
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 4 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 8
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 8
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 8
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 18 / 40
David Haney Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 44 / 44
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 6 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 12 / 61
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 14 / 61
Jane Tullis Men Junior 01-18 20 / 61
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 01-18 22 / 61
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 01-18 23 / 61
Viola Hasko Men Junior 01-18 24 / 61
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 27 / 61
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 34 / 61
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 36 / 61
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 42 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 43 / 61
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 55 / 61
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 57 / 61
Madeleine Haney Women4 4 / 21
Victoria Haney Women4 7 / 21
Kate Eckrote Women4 13 / 21
Caleigh Hebert Women4 14 / 21
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 13 / 16
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 9
Jane Tullis Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 2 / 9
Luciano Hasko Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 4 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 5 / 9
Viola Hasko Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 6 / 9
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 8 / 9
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 7
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 21 / 27
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 14 / 43
David Haney Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 38 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 23 / 24
David Haney Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 35 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 21 / 56
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 54 / 56
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 7 / 64
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 9 / 64
Trip Volnoff Men Junior 01-18 18 / 64
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 22 / 64
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 34 / 64
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 35 / 64
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 43 / 64
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 48 / 64
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 53 / 64
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 56 / 64
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 62 / 64
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 63 / 64
Madeleine Haney Women4 1 / 32
Victoria Haney Women4 3 / 32
Caleigh Hebert Women4 12 / 32
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 13 / 14
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 3 / 9
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 7 / 9
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 11
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 36 / 41
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 10 / 71
David Haney Men Cat 4 25 / 71
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 52 / 71
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 8 / 63
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 13 / 63
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 29 / 63
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 31 / 63
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 01-18 34 / 63
Alexander Wexler Men Junior 01-18 38 / 63
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 42 / 63
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 44 / 63
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 46 / 63
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 48 / 63
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 50 / 63
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 54 / 63
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 55 / 63
Victoria Haney Women4 2 / 14
Caleigh Hebert Women4 5 / 14
Madeleine Haney Women4 7 / 14
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 13 / 13
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 10
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 6 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 10 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 15
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 15
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 13 / 15
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 14 / 15
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 34 / 41
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 61 / 64

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Fletcher Lydick Men Juniors 15 18 3 / 7
Parker Haney Men Juniors 15 18 4 / 7
Jake Morman Men Juniors 15 18 6 / 7
Ben Rothschild Men Juniors 15 18 7 / 7
Zoe Frazier Women Juniors 15 18 1 / 1
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4