Log In

Team Overview: cvc / subaru of new england
(redirected from: CVC-New England Subaru)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Glenn Giglio Men Master 50-59 18 / 35
John Kolios Men Master 50-59 33 / 35

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Kara Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 7

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 5 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 16 / 35
Mark Poggiols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 29 / 35

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro-1-2-3 5 / 35
Massimilian Accaputo Pro-1-2-3 16 / 35
Mark Poggiols Pro-1-2-3 29 / 35

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Donald Kimball Men 50+ 4 / 17
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 5 / 12
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 10 / 12

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Trent Sullivan Cat 40+ 4 / 38
Massimiliano Accapule Cat 40+ 13 / 38
Connor Walsh Cat 3 10 / 21

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 13

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 17
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 7 / 28
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 28

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 1-4 14 / 14
Connor Walsh Cat 3 3 / 28

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 12 / 23
Mark Paggioli Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 18 / 23

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Mark Paggioli MASTERS 40+ 11 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 40+ 20 / 58
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 32 / 58
Tim Malton MASTERS 40+ 36 / 58
Connor Walsh MEN 3 10 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 16 / 46
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 24

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Pro1-3 37 / 67
Tim Malton Pro1-3 63 / 67
Connor Walsh Cat 3 Men 6 / 58
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 12 / 58
Tim Malton Master 35+ 13 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 3 / 31

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Pro 30 / 68
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 37 / 68
Christopher Kohnle Pro 44 / 68
Mark Paggioli Pro 52 / 68
Kara Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 26 / 26
Connor Walsh Cat 3 16 / 52
Daniel Gaucher Cat 4 34 / 39

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Donald Kimball MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 51
Mark Paggioli MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 49
Massimiliano Accaputo MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 49
Daniel Gaucher 5 22 / 46
Connor Walsh PRO-1-2-3 17 / 78
Christopher Kohnle PRO-1-2-3 22 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Kara Mullaly Women 3/4 49 / 50
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 39
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Dan Gaucher Men Cat 5 22 / 26

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

John Kolios Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 31
Donald Kimball Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 44
Connor Walsh Cat 3 8 / 52
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3 12 / 52
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 51 / 72
Mark Paggioli Pro - 3 52 / 72

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Sebastian Dunn Cat 4-5 8 / 15

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 3 28 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 9 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
Connor Walsh Men 3 19 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 63 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 43 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 16 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 43 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 13 / 86

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 10 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 54 / 72

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 81
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 48 / 91
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 10 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 35 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 5 / 47

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40 + 39 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40 + 45 / 86
Tim Malton Masters 40 + 52 / 86
Donald Kimball Masters 50 + 35 / 101
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3/4 43 / 106

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 23 / 41
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 37 / 38

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters 30 14 / 107
Tim Malton Masters 30 39 / 107
Trent Sullivan Masters 30 67 / 107
Mark Paggioli Masters 30 74 / 107

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 1/2/3 8 / 37

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Donald Kimball Cat 4, 18 / 80

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Trent Sullivan pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Christopher Cavallaro Men 3/4 21 / 51

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Donald Kimball CAT 4 34 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Paul Bickford Cat 4 29 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1 / 41

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71
Esteban Sequera Pro/1/2/3 31 / 71
Esteban Sequera Cat 3/4 17 / 81

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Michael Sernyak 4 Men 4 / 64
Christopher Cavallaro 4 Men 5 / 64
Donald Kimball 4 Men 28 / 64
Esteban Sequera Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Buckles Men Pro/1/2 63 / 76

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
Esteban Sequera PRO 1/2/3 37 / 83
Jeffrey Buckles PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 42
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40+ 22 / 36
Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 24 / 68

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Tom Krol Men 4 36 / 63
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 38 / 63

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Tom Krol Cat 3/4 42 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 56 / 91
Jeremy Beazeal Men 40+ 18 / 52
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 30 / 52
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 44 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 17 / 38
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 38 / 55
Tom Krol Cat 3/4 22 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 11 / 17

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 10
Bridget Petrillo Pro1-2 Woman 5 / 10
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 16 / 57
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 6 / 43

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Esteban Sequera Cat 3 51 / 61
Kimberly Edwards Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 1 / 32
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 20 / 99
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 99
Esteban Sequera Pro, 1, 2 , 3 43 / 99
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 48 / 99
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 52 / 99
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4 9 / 58
Tom Krol Cat 4 31 / 58
Christopher Conway Cat 4 53 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 69
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 16 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 22 / 69
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 5 18 / 42
Esteban Sequera 3 Men 39 / 77
Rob Ehrman 3 Men 43 / 77

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Benjamin George MEN CAT 3 10 / 20
Laura Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 12
Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 12
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 12

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Vinnie Defrancisco Men Cat 5 9 / 15

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 (35+) 7 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 (35+) 10 / 26
Donna Davis Women 3/4 (35+) 14 / 26
Mary lynn Hadix Women 3/4 (35+) 17 / 26
Keith Mullaly Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Katie Mullaly Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 37 / 62
Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 52 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 33 / 62
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 43 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 17 / 22
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Cat 2 Men 27 / 75

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Andrew Oliveri MEN CAT 5 19+ 4 / 7
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 5 30+ 7 / 10
Robert Burstein MASTER 45+ 11 / 12
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 30
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 24 / 30
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 30 / 30
Maryann Martinez WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 5
Bridget Petrillo WOMEN 1/2/3 4 / 5
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 9
Mary lynn Hadix WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35+ 6 / 14
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+ 10 / 14
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35+ 12 / 14
Kathryn Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 7
Kelsea Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 7

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2 12 / 70
Bridget Petrillo Women Open 19 / 22

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Bridget Petrillo WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 13
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 13
Inette Rex WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 13
Kathryn Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 7 / 13
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 13
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 13
Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 8 / 20
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 11 / 20

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 7 / 17

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 9 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 31 / 100
Marty Spallone Cat 4 Men 60 / 100
Robert Recalde Cat 4 Men 61 / 100
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 Men 64 / 100
John Kolios Cat 4 Men 66 / 100
Kevin Pisacich Cat 4 Men 82 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 53
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 53
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 53
Kathryn Mullaly Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Laura t Mullaly Open Women 30 / 35
Robert Burstein Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 67
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 66

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Mary ann Martinez W 1/2/3 7 / 11

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Master 45+ 1 / 4
Karen Franzen Women Master 45+ 3 / 4
Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 52
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 12 / 14

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 4 4 / 10
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2/3 16 / 26
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Inette Rex Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro-1-2 42 / 74
Mark Paggioli Men Pro-1-2 44 / 74
Esteban Sequera Men 3 46 / 73
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 20 / 27
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 49 / 91
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 50 / 91
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 61 / 91
John Kolios Men 4 71 / 91
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 80 / 91
Donald Kimball Men Masters 50+ 29 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Rishabh Phukan cat 4/5 open 39 / 52
Peter Petrillo pro 123 47 / 70
Mark Paggioli pro 123 52 / 70

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 36

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women 45+ 25 laps 1 / 3
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 25 laps 4 / 16
Inette Rex Women 3/4 25 laps 5 / 16
Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 25 laps 8 / 16

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Inette Rex Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 19
Daniel Opoku Cat 5 13 / 19
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 41 / 72
Todd Bowden Pro, 1, 2 , 3 47 / 72
Trent Sullivan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 57 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Womens Pro - 3 10 / 21
Karen Franzen Womens Pro - 3 17 / 21
Chris Adams Cat 3 19 / 49
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 37 / 49
Drew Chieda Cat 3 46 / 49
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 49 / 65
Laura t Mullaly Womens Cat 4 8 / 15
Daria Vander veer Womens Cat 4 9 / 15
Donna Davis Womens Cat 4 12 / 15
Marty Spallone Cat 4 6 / 47
Jeffrey Rubacha Cat 4 9 / 47
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 30 / 47
Steve Douville Cat 4 39 / 47
David Cormier Cat 4 42 / 47
Robert Recalde Cat 4 43 / 47
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 44 / 47

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women 3/4 35 minutes 1 / 9
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 35 minutes 4 / 9
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 U35 6 / 20
Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 15-18 40 minutes 6 / 6

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Daniel Opoku Men's 5 27 / 39
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 54
Todd Bowden Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 54
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 54
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 54
Dennis Desmarais Men's 4 18 / 90
Sebastian Dunn Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 65
Robert Burstein Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 65
Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 34 / 48

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kelsea Mullaly Jr. Women 15-16/17-18 1 / 3

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 2 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 7 / 12
Maryanne Martinez WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 8 / 12
Laura Mullalys WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 12 / 12
Rishabh Phukan MEN CAT 4 5 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 22 / 74
Timothy Malton PRO 1/2/3 24 / 74
Todd Bowden PRO 1/2/3 37 / 74
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 63 / 74
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTER 40 6 / 14
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN MASTER 40 8 / 14
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTER 40 11 / 14
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTER 40 12 / 14
Karen Franzen CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 15
Rishabh Phukan CAT 4 4 / 62
Marty Spallone CAT 4 22 / 62
Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 27 / 62
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 23 / 47
Daniel Opoku CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 45 / 47
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 20
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 10
Bridget Petrillo WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 10
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4/5 Under 30 4 / 17

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 2 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Women 2 / 11
Karen Franzen Women 9 / 11
Carmen Carlton Women 10 / 11
Donna Davis Women 11 / 11

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 38
Donald Kimball Masters 50+/60+ 27 / 32
Steve Douville Masters 50+/60+ 29 / 32

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro Men 1/2/3 39 / 100
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 4 / 42
Maryanne Martinez Women Open 20 / 42
Karen Franzen Women Open 27 / 42
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 3 / 100
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 10 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 15 / 100
David Hildebrand Masters 30+ 16 / 100
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 18 / 100
Esteban Sequera Masters 30+ 30 / 100
Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-18 16 / 20
David Hildebrand Men Category 3 12 / 54
Chris Adams Men Category 3 20 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men Category 3 28 / 54
Robert Recalde Men Category 5 11 / 34
John Kolios Masters 50+ 30 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Laura t Mullaly Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 38 / 61
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4/5 17 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Daria Vander veer WOMEN 4 20 / 38
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN 4 32 / 38
Carmen Carlton WOMEN 4 33 / 38
Donald Kimball CAT 5 35+ 1 / 49
Maryann Martinez WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 17
Karen Franzen WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 15 / 17
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 61
Richard Carlton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 61
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 61
David Hildebrand CAT 3 44 / 56
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 38 / 62
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 14 / 45
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 28 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 37 / 45
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 40 / 45
David Hildebrand Men 3/4 52 / 69
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 14 / 30
Carmen Carlton Women 4 22 / 30
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 50 / 57
Kevin Pisacich Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 52 / 66

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Steve Douville MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 16 / 20
Tim Malton MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 13 / 86
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 38 / 86
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 52 / 86
John Kolios MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 65 / 79
David Hildebrand CATEGORY 3 90km 60 / 87
Dennis Desmarais CATEGORY 4 90km 49 / 87
Sebastian Dunn CATEGORY 4 90km 66 / 87
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN 60km 48 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

John Kolios Master 45 80 / 85
Steve Douville Master 55 21 / 42
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 38 / 70
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 40 / 70
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 35 16 / 71
Mark Paggioli Master 35 25 / 71
Richard Carlton Master 35 44 / 71
Trent Sullivan Master 35 55 / 71
Kimberly Edwards Women 30 / 39
Karen Franzen Women 38 / 39
Donna Davis Women 39 / 39

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Daria Vander veer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Laura T mullaly Women Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Taylor Hildebrand Junior 13-14 4 / 6
David Hildebrand Men Cat 3 45 / 48

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Vinnie Defrancesco Men Cat 5 18 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 16 / 61
Darci Lafave 3/4 Women 36 / 61
Donna Davis 3/4 Women 45 / 61
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 46 / 61
Jon Douville 5 Men under 35 34 / 39
Karen Franzen Pro/1/2/3 Women 52 / 55
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 2 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 23 / 90
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 31 / 90
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 35 / 90
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 39 / 90
Mark Paggioli Masters 30+ 46 / 90
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 70 / 90
Steve Douville 5 Men 45+ 11 / 46

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 8 / 9

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Steve Douville Men Cat 5 (55+) 3 / 35
Sabastian Dunn Men Cat 4 51 / 69
Kevin Pisacich Men Cat 5 (35-44) 18 / 41
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 6 / 44
Mary lynn Hadix Women Open 17 / 44
Donna David Women Open 29 / 44
Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 56
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 56
Jon Douville Men Cat 5 (18-34) 23 / 44

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 13 / 46
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 26 / 46
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 31 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 2 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 7 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 6 / 56

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 11 / 29
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 18 / 29
Tim Malton PRO 1/2/3 20 / 29

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women P/1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Tony Bezzini Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 62
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 29
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 29
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 Men 35 / 64
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 Men 55 / 64
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 14 / 43
Karen Franzen Open Women 32 / 43
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 33 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 15 / 69
Robert Larocco Men Master 35+ 3 / 27
Mark Paggioli Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Richard Carlton Men Master 35+ 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+ 16 / 27
Brian Mcguiness Men Master 35+ 23 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 2 / 74
Chris Petrillo Men 4 27 / 74

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Hildebrand Cat 4 20 / 94
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 50 / 94
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 72 / 94
Katherine Papillon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ (Cat 1- 15 / 63
Richard Carlton Men 40+ (Cat 1- 38 / 63
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 48
Massimilian Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco cat 5 37 / 43

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2/3 7 / 46
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Karen Franzen Open Women 1-4 8 / 11
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 1-4 9 / 11

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 8 / 56
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 13 / 56
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 22 / 56
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 46 / 56
Christy Mcardle Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Karen Franzen Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 27
Paul Smith Cat 5 17 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 123 39 / 69
Jeff Murray Cat 3 36 / 56
Daria Vander veer Women 4 3 / 17
Carmen Carlton Women 4 10 / 17
Donna Davis Women 4 12 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Todd Bowden Masters 30+ 20 / 41
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 15 / 24

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+/45+ 20 / 80

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 21 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 33 / 61
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3 11 / 12
Christy Mcardle WOMEN PRO 1/2 12 / 15
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 6 / 32
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 17 / 32
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 26 / 32
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 31 / 32
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 76 / 94
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 21
John Kolios MASTERS 45 PLUS 31 / 65
Jeff Murray CAT 3 51 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 19 / 25
Christy Mcardle Women's 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women's 4 8 / 34
Donna Davis Women's 4 26 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women's 4 31 / 34
Sebastian Dunn Men's 4 71 / 86
Chris Petrillo Men's 4,5 21 / 56
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 55
Robert Larocco Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 55
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 55
Massimiliano Accaputo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 55
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 55
Peter Petrillo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 55
Petr Pancochar Junior 17/18 6 / 13

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Chris Petrillo Cat 3/4 58 / 70
David Hildenbrand Cat 3/4 62 / 70
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 9 / 47
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Cat 4/5 41 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 35+ 3 / 9
Donna Davis Masters 65+ 9 / 10

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 20
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Master Men 25 / 38
Christy Mcardle Master Men 30 / 38
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Master Men 33 / 38
Donna Davis Master Men 36 / 38

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Christy Mcardle Women 20 laps 18 / 36
Kimberly Edwards Women 20 laps 21 / 36
Karen Franzen Women 20 laps 23 / 36
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 20 laps 24 / 36
Vinnie Defrancesco 5 Men 15 laps 17 / 23
Petr Panchochar Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 2 / 22
Donna Davis Masters 60+ 15 laps 19 / 25
Carmen Carlton Masters 60+ 15 laps 21 / 25
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 25 laps 9 / 97
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 25 laps 25 / 97
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 25 laps 35 / 97
Jeffrey Rubacha Masters 30+ 25 laps 78 / 97
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 18 / 99
Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 57 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Open Women 4 / 25
Christy Mcardle Open Women 10 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 12 / 25
Karen Franzen Open Women 18 / 25
Christy Mcardle Masters Women 6 / 9

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 53 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 22
Donna Davis 4 Women 11 / 22
Mary lynn Wikar 4 Women 13 / 22
Carmen Carlton 4 Women 18 / 22
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 54 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Petr Pancochar JUNIOR 19 / 29
Tim Malton Masters 35+ 36 / 84
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 38 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 39 / 84
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 42 / 84
Chris Petrillo CAT 4 59 / 83
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 62 / 83
Timothy Kenefick CAT 4 77 / 83
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 47 / 53
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 45 / 63
Kimberly Edwards Women 48 / 63
Cliff Kenyon CAT 3 56 / 74
Stanley Lezon CAT 3 66 / 74
Glenn Giglio Masters 45+ 33 / 63
John Kolios Masters 45+ 43 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 22 / 66
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 58 / 66
Christy Mcardle Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 24
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 44 / 78
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 45 / 78
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 68 / 78
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 1 / 23
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 3 / 23
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 23
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 22 / 23
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

John Kolios Masters 45+ 70 / 70
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 28 / 65
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 55 / 65
Chris Petrillo cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 59
Timothy Kenefick cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 59
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 5 / 27
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 11 / 27
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 13 / 27
Daria Vander veer 3/4 Women 15 / 27

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 35 / 58
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 52 / 58
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 75

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 9
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 34 / 66
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 38 / 66

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Karen Franzen Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 15 / 18
Donna Davis Women 60 Minutes 2 / 5
Carmen Carlton Women 60 Minutes 4 / 5

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 Race 1 12 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Karen Franzen Women 11 / 20
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 18 / 20
Carmen Calton Women 20 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Katherine Papilln-rodriguez Women 7 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Paggioli 29
Jeremy Brazeal 20
Donald Kimball 19
Karen Franzen 18
Connor Walsh 17
Peter Petrillo 17
Kimberly Edwards 17
Esteban Sequera 17
Massimiliano Accaputo 14
Trent Sullivan 13
Laura t Mullaly 13
Christopher Cavallaro 12
Christopher Kohnle 11
Dennis Desmarais 10
Sebastian Dunn 9
Tim Malton 9
Rishabh Phukan 9
John Kolios 8
Maryann Martinez 7
Kelsea Mullaly 7
Carmen Carlton 7
Donna Davis 7
David Hildebrand 7
Steve Douville 6
Daniel Opoku 6
Richard Carlton 5
Bridget Petrillo 5
Vinnie Defrancesco 5
Kevin Pisacich 5
Inette Rex 4
Kara Mullaly 4
Tom Krol 4
Kathryn Mullaly 3
Robert Recalde 3
Taylor Hildebrand 3
Robert Burstein 3
Daria Vander veer 3
Marty Spallone 3
Todd Bowden 3
Mary lynn Hadix 3
Jon Douville 2
Massimilian Accaputo 2
Jeffrey Rubacha 2
Chris Adams 2
Maryanne Martinez 2
Katie Mullaly 2
Jeffrey Buckles 2
Daniel Gaucher 2
Mark Poggiols 2
Massimiliano Accapule 1
Dan Gaucher 1
Jeremy Beazeal 1
Christopher Conway 1
Michael Sernyak 1
Laura Mullalys 1
Vinnie Defrancisco 1
Keith Mullaly 1
Andrew Oliveri 1
David Cormier 1
Mary ann Martinez 1
Timothy Malton 1
Laura T mullaly 1
Benjamin George 1
Laura Mullaly 1
Paul Bickford 1
Cliff Kenyon 1
Drew Chieda 1
Darci Lafave 1
Glenn Giglio 1
Rob Ehrman 1
Robert Larocco 1
Sabastian Dunn 1
Donna David 1