Log In

Team Overview: Bates College

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 14 / 32

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 4 / 28
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 17 / 38

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 8 / 18
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate B 9 / 20
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 999 / 20
Peter Galloway Men Collegiate D 19 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Daniell Owen Men Collegiate D 8 / 38
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate B 1 / 14
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 9 / 19
James Swift Men Collegiate A 17 / 19

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Sebastian Bluestone Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Brad Ravenelle Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 14 / 29
Sebastian Bluestone Men Collegiate C 8 / 37
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 9 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
Sebastian Bluestone Men Collegiate C 5 / 42
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 16 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate B 10 / 32
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 999 / 32
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate A 17 / 33
Peter Galloway Men Collegiate D 36 / 60
Sebastian Bluestone Men Collegiate C 13 / 38

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Sebastian Bluestone Men Collegiate D2 3 / 16
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 2 / 28
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 4 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Sebastian Bluestone Men Collegiate D 13 / 71
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 1 / 29
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate B 3 / 29

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Chris Dsida Cat 4 Men 35 / 42

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Chris Dsida Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 4 6 / 64

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 4/5 3 / 72
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 9 / 63

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Chris Dsida Men 4 24 / 61

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Dylan Whitcraft 4/5 Race 2 / 41
Chris Dsida 4/5 Race 4 / 41

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Dylan Whitcraft 4/5 Race 3 / 30

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Dylan Whitcraft MEN CAT 4 A 6 / 40

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Gustav Ohrstrom Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Dylan Whitcraft Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Sullivan Brock Cat 4/5 37 / 45

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Dylan Whitcraft Cat 4-5 9 / 38

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 2 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 999 / 40

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 6 / 39
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate B 999 / 39

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Collegiate B 13 / 46
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Collegiate A 999 / 52

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Chris Dsida cat 3/4 27 / 65
Chris Dsida 4 10 / 40

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Sullivan Brock Men C Collegiate 35 / 44
Gustav Ohrstrom Men A Collegiate 29 / 36
Chris Dsida Men B Collegiate 9 / 45
Dylan Whitcraft Men B Collegiate 18 / 45

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Chris Dsida Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 56
Chris Dsida Men Open Cat5 7 / 60

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Eve Maxson Women Cat 4 7 / 15

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Dylan Whitcraft Men Category 5 - Open/Team 44 / 79

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Eve Maxson Women Cat 4 10 / 38

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 1 / 55
Alexander Arau Men Collegiate C 17 / 55
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate C 22 / 55
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate C 33 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 4 / 59
Alexander Arau Men Collegiate C 15 / 59
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate C 16 / 59
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate C 999 / 59

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 1 / 74
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate C 30 / 74

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Collegiate C 4 / 88
Chris Dsida Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Dylan Whitcraft Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 999 / 88

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Hugh Kenny Men C Collegiate 2 / 67
Chris Dsida Men C Collegiate 33 / 67

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Dylan Whitcraft Men C Collegiate 2 / 63

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Hugh Kenny Men C Collegiate 1 / 73
Chris Dsida Men C Collegiate 37 / 73
Dylan Whitcraft Men C Collegiate 69 / 73

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Eve Maxson Women Collegiate D 2 / 35
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 4 / 64
Alexander Arau Men Collegiate C 22 / 64

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Eve Maxson Women Collegiate D 2 / 66
Hugh Kenny Men Collegiate C 5 / 85
Alexander Arau Men Collegiate C 22 / 85

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Ford Murphy Men C 9 / 56

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ford Murphy Men C 40 / 60

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Ford Murphy MEN CAT 5 26 / 27

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Ford Murphy Men C2 9 / 36

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Ford Murphy Men C2 9 / 34

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ford Murphy MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 14 / 66

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Ford Murphy C RACE 2 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Caitlin Curran 3/4 Women 16 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Caitlin Curran 3/4 Women 30 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Caitlin Curran 3/4 Women 35 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Caitlin Curran 3/4 Women 17 / 57

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women - Cat 3/4 16 / 45

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women - Cat 3/4 16 / 48

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women - Cat 3/4 24 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women - Cat 3/4 46 / 52

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women 4 1 / 8

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Connor Cushman Men Cat 4 14 / 37

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women B 3 / 37

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Caitlin Curran Women B 5 / 39

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Sylvan Ellefson Men D1 3 / 35
Harold Poole Men C 8 / 59
Connor Cushman Men C 45 / 59

Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Sylvan Ellefson Men D1 16 / 44
Connor Cushman Men C 16 / 57
Harold Poole Men C 19 / 57

Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Harold Poole Men C 3 / 58
Connor Cushman Men C 31 / 58
Sylvan Ellefson Men D 16 / 84

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Harry Poole Cat 4/5 11 / 54
Sylvan Ellefson Cat 4/5 38 / 54