Log In

Team Overview: Finish Strong Endurance Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Conny Walker Women Cat 4-5 5 / 7
James Fowler Men Cat 4-5 26 / 39

Tiger Town Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Conny Walker Women Wom 4-5 2 / 5

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Conny Walker Women Wom 4-5 4 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Conny Walker Women 4/5 6 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Conny Walker Women 4/5 7 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Conny Walker Women 4/5 6 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Conny Walker Women 4/5 4 / 11
Conny Walker Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 19
James Fowler Men 35+ Cat 5 2 / 17

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Conny Walker Women 4/5 6 / 15

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Jeff Jordan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

James Fowler Men CAT 4/5 15 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

James Fowler Men 35+ Cat 5 13 / 40

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 5 2017)

Jeff Jordan Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 21 2017)

Jeff Jordan Cat 4/5 19 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Angie Johnson Women 35-39 Masters Cat 123 9 / 10

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Angie Johnson Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Angie Johnson Women Masters 35-39 11 / 11

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 6 / 16

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Kevin Hames Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 39

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

David Lee Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 15 / 29

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 7 / 18

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 4 / 18

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 26 2017)

Shimran Ali Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Shimran Ali Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Shimran Ali Masters 35+ 3 / 31

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Jeff Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 6 / 10

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Shimran Ali Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Shimran Ali Masters 35+ 9 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Angie Johnson Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Jeff Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 24
Karl Johnson Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 8 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Jeff Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 9 / 29
Mary Clark Women Women4 7 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Mary Clark Women Women4 11 / 19
Jeff Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 13 / 31
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 67
Jeff Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Kevin Hames Men - Cat 5 11 / 20

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 7 / 21

Race of the West Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 9 / 21

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Carlos Norena Men Pro 1/2 28 / 48

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Daniel Pfalzer Men Juniors 14-16 1 / 7
Eric Pfalzer Men Juniors 14-16 7 / 7

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Chris Uberti Men Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Matt Moosa Men Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Carlos Norena Men Cat 1/2 33 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 21 / 90
Carolina Upegui Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Carolina Upegui Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Carolina Upegui Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Carolina Upegui Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 34
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Carolina Upegui Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Carolina Upegui Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Daniel Pfalzer Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Eric Pfalzer Men Junior 14-Dec 4 / 5

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1 26 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1 128 / 158

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Chris Tirone MM (Men) 11 / 20

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Daniel Pfalzer Junior 12-16 (Open) 2 / 12
Eric Pfalzer Junior 12-16 (Open) 7 / 12

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Daniel Pfalzer Junior 12-16 (Open) 2 / 4
Eric Pfalzer Junior 12-16 (Open) 4 / 4

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 71
Parker Kyzer Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 71
Justin Meade Men Pro-Cat 12 33 / 71
Matt Moosa Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 71
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 71
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro-Cat 12 47 / 71

Larkinville Criterium Race 3 (Jun 2 2016)

William Haas Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/1 18 / 95
Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1 21 / 95
Justin Meade Men PRO/1 38 / 95
Matt Moosa Men PRO/1 48 / 95
Benjamin Renkema Men PRO/1 67 / 95
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1 88 / 95

SA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 14 2016)

Chris Uberti Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 123
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 123
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 123
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 123
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 122
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 122
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 122
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 89
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2 82 / 119
Carlos Norena Men Cat 2/3 24 / 48

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Apr 24 2016)

Shimran Ali Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Shimran Ali Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Carlos Norena Men Non-Championship Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series (Apr 5 2016)

Alec Whyte Cat 3/4 25 / 35

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 64
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 82
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 82
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 82
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 82
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3 13 / 26

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 84
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 84
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 84
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 84

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men P1/2 11 / 71
Benjamin Renkema Men P1/2 34 / 71
Fletcher Lydick Men P1/2 65 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 71
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 77
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 77

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 80
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 80
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 80

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 28 2016)

Shimran Ali Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Shimran Ali Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 56
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Bob Burdon Men 35+ Cat 5 17 / 21
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 62
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Justin Mcneill Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Bob Burdon Men 35+ Cat 5 21 / 44
Jeffrey Jordan Men 35+ Cat 5 28 / 44
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 78
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 78
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 78

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 10 / 32

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 1 / 32

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 92
Johnny Mitchell Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 92

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Alec Whyte Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Conny Walker Women CAT 3/4 7 / 7
Alec Whyte Men CAT 3 18 / 28

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 112
Benjamin Renkema Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 28 / 126
Johnny Mitchell Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 126

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 114
Johnny Mitchell Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 114

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Bob Hentz Men CAT 5 35 / 44

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 65
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65
Jennifer Caicedo Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Bob Hentz Men CAT 5 27 / 52

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Alec Whyte Men CAT 3 3 / 24

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Bruce Stauffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 50

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Alec Whyte Men CAT 3 3 / 23

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Bruce Stauffer Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 40

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 115
Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 115

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Hank Booth Men Cat 1/2 48 / 81

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

J Thomas smith Men 35-44 35+ 6 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

J Thomas smith Men 35-44 35+ 6 / 30

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Hank Booth Men Cat 1/2 25 / 119

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 121
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 121
Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women State Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Stephanie Cucaz Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Hannah Swan Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Carlos Pinate Men Cat 2/3 14 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Carlos Pinate Men Cat 2/3 4 / 36
Jennifer Caicedo Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 76
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 76

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Brock Denis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 84
Christopher Tirone Men 35+ Masters 17 / 42

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Kerry Traynor Women Category 1-234 23 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Jennifer Bushover Women Cat 3 3 / 10

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

J Thomas smith Men 40+ Masters 22 / 24

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

J Thomas smith Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 24

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Christopher Tirone Men Pro 1/2 6 / 34

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

J Thomas smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Jennifer Bushover Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Brandi Bashor Women Cat4 1 / 30

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Nathan Lenox Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Nolan Tankersly Men PRO/1/2 16 / 90
Hank Booth Men PRO/1/2 24 / 90
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 70 / 90
Edwin Lozano Men CAT 4/5 22 / 41
Chris Harrigan Men CAT 2/3 14 / 56
Carlos Norena Men CAT 2/3 29 / 56
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 43 / 56
Ryan Newman Men CAT 2/3 53 / 56

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 25 / 32
Hank Booth Men PRO/1/2 42 / 77
Ryan Joyce Men PRO/1/2 43 / 77

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Carlos Norena Men Cat 2/3 29 / 62
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 2/3 50 / 62

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Carlos Norena Men CAT 2/3 30 / 67
Carlos Norena Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 56

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Edwin Lozano Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 10 / 21

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men pro/1/2 53 / 76
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2 68 / 76
Carlos Norena Men 2/3 14 / 45
Francis Gradisher Men 2/3 36 / 45

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Jennifer Bushover Women Women's (Cat 1-4) 2 / 21
Brandi Bashor Women Women's (Cat 1-4) 3 / 21

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

J Thomas smith Men 40+ Masters 40+ 2 / 42
Bob Burdon Men Cat 5 31 / 34
Carlos Norena Men pro/1/2 37 / 66
Francis Gradisher Men pro/1/2 65 / 66

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

William Guillen Men Pro-12 116 / 129
Hank Booth Men Pro-12 126 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Andrew Weaver Men Open Cat 3/4 27 / 47
Brock Denis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Brad Veasey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Francis Gradisher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Herbalife Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 10 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Alec Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

William Guillen Men Mens A Collegiate 10 / 30

Clemson Collegiate Classic - RR (Mar 7 2015)

William Guillen Men Mens A Collegiate 23 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Chris Harrigan Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Alec Whyte Men 1-18 Junior 4 / 41
Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Conny Walker Women Women4 6 / 18
Jana Morse Women Women4 12 / 18
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 70
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 70
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 70
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Jana Morse Women Women4 4 / 6
Conny Walker Women Women4 5 / 6
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 65
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Alec Whyte Men 1-18 Junior 6 / 36
Jana Morse Women Women4 5 / 12
Conny Walker Women Women4 9 / 12
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 41
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Conny Walker Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Jana Morse Women Women4 5 / 8
Conny Walker Women Women4 6 / 8
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Conny Walker Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Jana Morse Women Women4 8 / 9
Conny Walker Women Women4 9 / 9
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Chris Harrigan Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Zachary Nave Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Conny Walker Women Women4 9 / 14
Jana Morse Women Women4 10 / 14
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 47
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Chris Harrigan Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Conny Walker Women Women4 11 / 22
Jana Morse Women Women4 21 / 22
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 71
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 71
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 71

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Justin Meade Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 13

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Justin Meade Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 17

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Karl Johnson Men CAT 4 24 / 39

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Debbie Milne Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 28
Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 28
Andrew Crater Men PRO/1/2 5 / 65
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 8 / 65
Carlos Noreno Men PRO/1/2 47 / 65
Conor Schunk Men PRO/1/2 60 / 65
Debbie Milne Men CAT 3 4 / 30

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Francis Gradisher Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 37

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Shane Braley Men PRO 1/2 3 / 68
Hank Booth Men PRO 1/2 39 / 68

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 32 / 48
Zachary Nave Men 3 39 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 30 / 40
Zachary Nave Men 3 33 / 40

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 44 / 64
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 31 / 41
Zachary Nave Men 3 40 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 38 / 63
Zachary Nave Men 3 32 / 42
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 40 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 51 / 63
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 2 / 48
Zachary Nave Men 3 46 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Hank Booth Men Pro/1/2 52 / 55
Jonathan Cucaz Men 3 19 / 48
Zachary Nave Men 3 39 / 48

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 32 / 51
Shane Braley Men PRO/1/2 49 / 77
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 51 / 77

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 5 / 57
Shane Braley Men PRO/1/2 56 / 57
Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 6 / 40

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 11 / 24
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 6 / 34
Shane Braley Men PRO/1/2 9 / 34

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 13 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 2

C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)

Carlos Pinate Men Open 23-29 5 / 13
Alec Whyte Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Karl Johnson Men Cat 4 18 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Shane Braley Men Cat 1 50 / 132
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1 77 / 132
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1 92 / 132
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1 128 / 132

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 50 / 78

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 72 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 71 / 81

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 121
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 121

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 24 2014)

Alec Whyte Men PR/1/2/3 16 / 32

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 50 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 38 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 77 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

John Butler * Cat 2/3 100 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

John Butler Cat 2/3 70 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

John Butler Men Cat 2/3 38 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Cat 3/4 44 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Doug Imes Men Masters 50+ 50-54 12 / 24

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Jun 3 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men PR/1/2/3 1 / 21

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 20 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men PR/1/2/3 5 / 16
Conor Schunk Men PR/1/2/3 7 / 16
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Jonathan Cucaz Cat 3 4 / 49
Jimmy Campbell Cat 3 43 / 49

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 6 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Conor Schunk Men CAT 3 9 / 27
Carlos Norena Men CAT 3 16 / 27
Micah Milne Men CAT 3 21 / 27
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 3 26 / 27
Edwin Lozano Men CAT 4 12 / 22

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Edwin Lozano Men CAT 4/5 23 / 35
Debbie Milne Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 29
Erik Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 35+ 8 / 26

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 1 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Carlos Norena Men CAT 2/3 18 / 38

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 17 / 71
Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 3 / 52

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Jim Campbell Men Master 45+ 32 / 37
Jim Campbell Men Cat 2/3 38 / 44

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Jim Campbell Men Cat 3 49 / 57
Hank Booth Men Cat 2 4 / 47
Justin Meade Men Cat 2 19 / 47
Carlos Norena Men Cat 2 25 / 47
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 41 / 82

Ring of Fire (Apr 2 2014)

John Butler Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2014)

Alec Whyte Mixed Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Donald Briggs Men Cat 5 7 / 12

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Luis Bedoya Men 4/5 4 / 57
Shane Braley Men pro/1/2 9 / 28
John Butler Men pro/1/2 23 / 28

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Luis Bedoya Men 4/5 34 / 55
Shane Braley Men pro/1/2 8 / 25
John Butler Men pro/1/2 17 / 25

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Mauro Rato Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Jim Campbell Cat 3 28 / 29

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Brian Arne Men Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Jacob Hill Men Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Shane Braley Men Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Hank Booth Men Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2 60 / 62
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Micah Milne Men Cat 3/4 13 / 55
Jim Campbell Men Cat 3/4 46 / 55

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 26 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Karl Johnson Men Cat 4 48 / 58

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 25
Richard Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 37
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 48 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

David Kyzer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 18
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 40-44 15 / 15

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Andrew Crater Pro Men 105 / 110

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Jim Campbell Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 52 / 59

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

James Milne Men Cat 4 43 / 51
James Milne Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 12

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

James Milne Men Cat 4 1 / 28

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

James Milne Men Cat 4 6 / 21
James Milne Men Cat3/4 31 / 39

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Erik Peterson Men MASTERS 35+ 18 / 20

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 39 / 79
Erik Peterson Men MASTERS 35+ 4 / 34

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 64 / 75
Erik Peterson Men MASTERS 35+ 24 / 42

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 59 / 65

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men Pro1/2/3 Master 16 / 21

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men Pro1/2/3 Master 15 / 23

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Erik Peterson Men MASTER 35+ 12 / 12

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Erik Peterson Men MASTER 35+ 11 / 16

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (Jun 21 2013)

Doug Imes Men Cat4/5 35 / 41

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 16 / 47

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 22 / 41

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 47

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 Srs 4 / 17

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)

Jim Campbell Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Jim Campbell Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Angela Geib Women 3/4 4 / 5
Carlos Norena Cat 2/3 10 / 23

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Jim Campbell Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Richard Bailey Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Justin Meade Cat 2/3 23 / 24

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Jimmy Campbell Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Richard Bauhn Cat 2/3 6 / 19

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Zachary Nave Mixed Amatuer Finals 37 / 83
Zachary Nave Men Cat 1/2 42 / 60

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men Cat pro/1/2 6 / 23
Erik Peterson Men Master 35+ 6 / 18

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Richard Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Erik Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Carlos Norena Men Cat2/3 28 / 53
Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 11 / 62
Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2 18 / 62
Diego Garavito Men pro/1/2 34 / 62

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Richard Bailey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 21

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Erik Peterson Men Cat 1 35+ 41 / 48

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

E. Julian cabra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 72
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Erik Peterson Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 14 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 20 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Erik Peterson Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 16 / 20
Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 40 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 8 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 19
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 11 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 11 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 22 / 23
Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Jim Keesaer Men Cat 4 70 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 31
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3 39 / 57
Justin Keck Men Cat 5 01-34 32 / 36
Jim Campbell Men Cat 4 15 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Parker Kyzer 38
Carlos Norena 36
Hank Booth 26
Alec Whyte 23
Benjamin Renkema 22
Jim Campbell 21
Johnny Mitchell 19
Conny Walker 19
Shimran Ali 18
Jennifer Caicedo 18
Andrew Weaver 14
Jonathan Cucaz 14
Chris Uberti 14
Erik Peterson 13
Ryan Joyce 12
Fletcher Lydick 10
Jacob Hill 10
Zachary Nave 10
Justin Meade 9
Matt Moosa 9
John Butler * 9
Shane Braley 8
Justin Keck 8
Jeff Jordan 8
Jana Morse 7
David Kyzer 7
J Thomas smith 6
Angie Johnson 6
Carolina Upegui 6
James Milne 5
Andrew Crater 5
John Butler 5
Debbie Milne 4
Edwin Lozano 4
Carlos Pinate 4
Richard Bailey 4
William Guillen 4
Conor Schunk 4
Karl Johnson 4
Francis Gradisher 4
Daniel Pfalzer 4
Chris Harrigan 4
James Fowler 4
Eric Pfalzer 4
Micah Milne 3
Jennifer Bushover 3
Bob Burdon 3
Stephanie Cucaz 3
Hannah Swan 3
Wyatt Briggs 3
Christopher Tirone 2
Brad Veasey 2
Bruce Stauffer 2
Russell Thompson 2
Doug Imes 2
Jimmy Campbell 2
Luis Bedoya 2
Brandi Bashor 2
Bob Hentz 2
Mary Clark 2
Kevin Hames 2
William Haas 1
Jeffrey Jordan 1
Kerry Traynor 1
Carlos Noreno 1
Mauro Rato 1
Nolan Tankersly 1
Brock Denis 1
David Lee 1
Nathan Lenox 1
Richard Bauhn 1
Angela Geib 1
Justin Mcneill 1
Donald Briggs 1
Jim Keesaer 1
Brock Denis 1
Brian Arne 1
E. Julian cabra 1
Diego Garavito 1
Ryan Newman 1
Chris Tirone 1