Log In

Team Overview: UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
(redirected from: Lupus Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1/2 41 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 33 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men PRO/1/2 63 / 97

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Winston David Men Pro 1/2 2 / 48
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro 1/2 10 / 48

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Winston David Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 7 / 46

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Winston David Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 1 / 48

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Winston David Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 13 / 51

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Winston David Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 3 / 58

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Winston David Men Cat 1/2 2 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 118
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 118
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 118
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 141
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 141
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 141
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 141
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 141

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Evan Murphy Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 46 / 90

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 143
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 143
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 143
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 143
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 23 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 177
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 177
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 177
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 177
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 177
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 177
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 177
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 177
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 177
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 177
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 177

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 177
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 177
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 177
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 177
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 177
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 177

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 188
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 188
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 188
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 188
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 188
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 188

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 92

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Nolan Tankersley Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jonah Meadvancort Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 104
Nolan Tankersley Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 104
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1 32 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Nolan Tankersley Men U23 19-22 45 / 46

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Wilson Vasquez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 58
Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Gavriel Epstein senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 96
Nolan Tankersley Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 96
Evan Murphy Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 4 / 111
Nolan Tankersley Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 60 / 111
Evan Murphy Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 82 / 111
Winston David Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 97 / 111
Oliver Flautt Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 98 / 111

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 35+ 39 / 41

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 112
Winston David Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 112
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 112
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 112
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 112

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 118
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 118
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 48 / 118
Evan Murphy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 49 / 118
Oliver Flautt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 64 / 118

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 119
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 119
Winston David Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 119
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 119
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 119
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 119

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 16 2016)

Gavriel Epstein senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 14 / 143
Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 29 / 143
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 143
Oliver Flautt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 143
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 64 / 143
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 142 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Nicolae Tanovitchii Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 145
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 145
Winston David Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 145
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 145
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 145
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 137 / 145

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 60

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 60

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Stephen Jamison Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 5 2016)

Chad Beyer Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 111
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 111
Chris Horner Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 45 / 111
Matthieu Jeannes Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 111
Bryan Lewis Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 55 / 111
Evan Murphy Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 88 / 111
Nolan Tankersley Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 90 / 111
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 98 / 111

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Oliver Flautt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Winston David Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Oliver Flautt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Winston David Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
Mike Stone Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 38

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Barry Miller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 98
Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 98

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Winston David Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Mike Stone Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Oliver Flautt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Oliver Flautt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Winston David Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 30 2016)

Chad Beyer Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 122
Nicolae Tanovitchii Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 20 / 122
Michael Olheiser Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 51 / 122
Bryan Lewis Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 52 / 122
Chris Horner Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 122
Evan Murphy Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 122
Matthieu Jeannes Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 122
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1 87 / 122

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1 78 / 98

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 98

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Nolan Tankersley Men PRO/1 9 / 95
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1 15 / 95
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1 25 / 95
Winston David Men PRO/1 27 / 95
Barry Miller Men PRO/1 35 / 95
Jonah Meadvancort Men PRO/1 56 / 95

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Brad Neagos Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 69

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Pro 4 / 76
Michael Olheiser Men Pro 24 / 76
Bryan Lewis Men Pro 25 / 76
Winston David Men Pro 32 / 76
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 35 / 76
Chris Horner Men Pro 41 / 76
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 50 / 76
Barry Miller Men Pro 51 / 76
Evan Murphy Men Pro 52 / 76
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro 67 / 76

2016 USA Cycling Pro TT Championships (May 27 2016)

Michael Olheiser Men Pro 13 / 18
Bryan Lewis Men Pro 14 / 18

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Brad Neagos Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Master 40-44 12 / 48
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 1 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Stephen Jamison Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 4
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Allan Rego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 105
Stephen Jamison Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 133

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Senior PRO 1 2 2 / 49
Nolan Tankersley Men Senior PRO 1 2 17 / 49
Dominic Caiazzo Men Senior PRO 1 2 31 / 49

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 17 / 43

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men M CAT 1/2 2 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Allan Rego Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Chris Horner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 92
Chad Beyer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 15 / 92
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 28 / 92
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 34 / 92
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 44 / 92
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 71 / 92

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 159
Chris Horner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 159
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 29 / 159
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 41 / 159
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 42 / 159
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 159
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 105 / 159
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 106 / 159

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Barry Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 47
Ross Baldwin Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Chris Horner Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 169
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 169
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 169
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 44 / 169
Bryan Lewis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 169
Michael Olheiser Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 169
Chad Beyer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 71 / 169
Oliver Flautt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 94 / 169

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 41 / 176
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 176
Chris Horner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 176
Chad Beyer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 176
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 64 / 176
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 105 / 176
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 108 / 176
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 176
Chris Horner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 176
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 176
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 176
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 176
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 73 / 176
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 106 / 176
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 139 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Chris Horner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 178
Chad Beyer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 178
Nicolau Tanovitchii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 34 / 178
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 41 / 178
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 44 / 178
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 45 / 178
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 113 / 178
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 114 / 178

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Winston David Men pro/1/2 117 / 119

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 116
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 116
Evan Murphy Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 116
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 57 / 116
Barry Miller Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 116
Jonah Mead-van cort Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 89 / 116
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 108 / 116

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 12 / 146
Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 146
Evan Murphy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 146
Oliver Flautt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 67 / 146
Barry Miller Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 146
Michael Olheiser Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 92 / 146
Jonah Mead-van cort Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 99 / 146

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 150
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 35 / 150
Jonah Mead-van cort Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 61 / 150
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 77 / 150
Barry Miller Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 150
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 111 / 150
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 151
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 42 / 151
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 151
Jonah Mead-van cort Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 84 / 151
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 151
Barry Miller Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 151
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 104 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 153
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 21 / 153
Evan Murphy Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 44 / 153
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 77 / 153
Barry Miller Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 97 / 153
Oliver Flautt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 102 / 153
Jonah Mead-van cort Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 131 / 153

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Masters Non-Champion 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Evan Murphy Men Pro 11 / 58
Winston David Men Pro 26 / 58
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 39 / 58
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 55 / 58

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Douglas Pomeranz Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Andy Lougher Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Terry O'toole Men Master 50+ 3 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Horner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 108
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 108
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 108
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 108
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 108

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Horner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 190
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 190
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 190
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 190
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 190
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 142 / 190
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 143 / 190
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 146 / 190

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 158
Michael Olheiser Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 34 / 158
Chad Beyer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 158
Bryan Lewis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 158
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 85 / 158
Chris Horner Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 103 / 158
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 113 / 158
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 134 / 158

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Michael Olheiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 158
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 158
Chris Horner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 158
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 158
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 158
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 123 / 158
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 158
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 133 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 177
Chris Horner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 177
Bryan Lewis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 177
Michael Olheiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 177
Matthieu Jeannes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 177
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 177
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 177
Evan Murphy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 125 / 177

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 192
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 192
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 192
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 192
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 192
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 192
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 192
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 192

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 12 / 102
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 13 / 102
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 14 / 102
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 33 / 102
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 53 / 102
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/Cat 55 / 102
Allan Rego Men Pro/Cat 57 / 102
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 58 / 102
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 70 / 102
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 80 / 102
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 83 / 102
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/Cat 93 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 91
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 91
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 91
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 91
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 91

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 100
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 100
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 100
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 100
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 100

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Nolan Tankersley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 14 / 87
Allan Rego Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 87
Michael Olheiser Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 87
Winston David Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 87
Jonah Meadvancort Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 65 / 87
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 87
Oliver Flautt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 87

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Masters 45+ 49 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 142
Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 142
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 142
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 142
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 142
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 142
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 164
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 164
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 164
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 164
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 164
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 164
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 164

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 164
Chris Horner Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 164
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 164
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 164
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 164
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 164
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 164

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 91
Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 91

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Olheiser Men P/1/2 5 / 64

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 1 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Robert Lattanzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 73

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 21 / 29

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 71
Ross Baldwin Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Winston David Men P1/2 6 / 71
Marcos Lazzarotto Men P1/2 18 / 71
Mike Stone Men P1/2 44 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 71
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 71
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 77
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 77
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 77

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 80

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Gavriel Epstein Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 73

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 56
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 78
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 78
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 78
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 78

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Mattheiu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Robert Lattanzi Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Stephen Jamison Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 9 / 133
Matthew Jeannes Men Pro/1 10 / 133
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1 39 / 133
Winston David Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Igor Rudalev Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 73

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Matthew Jeannes Men Pro/1 10 / 172
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 11 / 172
Thomas Vaubourzeix Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Winston David Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Brendan Sullivan Men Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 4
Stephen Jamison Men Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 4
Stephen Jamison Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Brendan Sullivan Men Master 50-54 1 / 28
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 90+ Tandem 2 / 4
Stephen Jamison Men Master 90+ Tandem 2 / 4
Igor Rudalev Men Master 45-49 6 / 18

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Brendan Sullivan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Brendan Sullivan Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 1 / 21

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Jan Kolar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Igor Rudalev Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Thomas Vaubouzeix Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Matthieu Jeannes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 82
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 98
Igor Rudalev Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Brendan Sullivan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
Jan Kolar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 58
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 58
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jan Kolar Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 65
Igor Rudalev Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Brendan Sullivan Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 44
Oliver Flautt Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 44

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 4 / 87
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 79 / 87

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 20 / 58
Brad Neagos Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 41 / 58

AL State TT Championship (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 123

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men PRO 1/2 8 / 54
Ross Baldwin Men PRO 1/2 12 / 54
Evan Murphy Men PRO 1/2 19 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 137

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 157
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 157

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 23 / 26

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 8 / 33

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 6 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 102

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 79
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 79
Stephen Jamison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 79

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men U23 19-22 26 / 70

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 117

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 41

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Mike Stone Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Jan Kolar Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Igor Rudalev Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Nick Jowsey Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Brendan Sullivan Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Allan Rego Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 86 / 89
Scott Savory Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 89

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Scott Savory Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 92

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 7 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 166
Evan Murphy Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 36 / 166
James Schurman Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 166
Winston David Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 166
Oliver Flautt Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 166
Nick Jowsey Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 166
Shawn Gravois Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 149 / 166
Mike Stone Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 150 / 166

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 98

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 31 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 173
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 173
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 173
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 173
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 173
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 173
Nick Jowsey Men Pro/Cat 1 163 / 173
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 173

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Evan Murphy Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 6 / 133
Mike Stone Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 44 / 133
Kyle Murphy Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 52 / 133
Shawn Gravois Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 67 / 133
Nick Jowsey Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 101 / 133

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro 8 / 68
Michael Olheiser Men Pro 18 / 68
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 21 / 68
James Schurman Men Pro 25 / 68
Evan Murphy Men Pro 27 / 68
Mike Stone Men Pro 43 / 68
Winston David Men Pro 47 / 68
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 49 / 68
Shawn Gravois Men Pro 66 / 68

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 84

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Michael Olheiser Men Pro 5 / 21
Kyle Murphy Men Pro 11 / 21
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 15 / 21
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 20 / 21

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Robert Lattanzi Men 40+ Masters 44 / 69

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Brad Neagos Men PRO/1/2 10 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Brad Neagos Men PRO/1/2 13 / 44

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Brad Neagos Men PRO/1/2 7 / 29

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Winston David Men Pro/1/2 2 / 72
Ross Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Winston David Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men KOM Pro/Cat 1 11 / 22
Timothy Rugg Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 21 / 23
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 18 / 105
Timothy Rugg Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 105
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 105
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 120
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 120
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 120
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 86 / 120
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 106 / 120

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 46 / 121
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 47 / 121
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 93 / 121
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 97 / 121
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 121

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 123
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 23 / 123
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 102 / 123
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 104 / 123
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 106 / 123

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 18 / 141
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 23 / 141
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 141
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 93 / 141
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 111 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 150
Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 39 / 150
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 75 / 150
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 110 / 150
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 123 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 12 / 102
Kyle Murphy Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 102
Winston David Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 102
Oliver Flautt Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 102
Tim Rugg Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 7 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Tim Rugg Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 25 / 132
Kyle Murphy Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 132
Winston David Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 132
Oliver *flautt Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 132
Shawn Gravois Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 145
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 40 / 145
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 49 / 145
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 123 / 145
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 155
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 155
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 54 / 155
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 95 / 155
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 96 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 10 / 156
Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 156
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 44 / 156
Shawn Gravois Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 46 / 156
Oliver Flautt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 119 / 156

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Pro/1 32 / 66

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Evan Murphy Men Pro 21 / 26
James Schurman Men Pro 22 / 26

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Nick Jowsey Men Collegiate A 2 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Nick Jowsey Men Collegiate A 2 / 45

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 120
Michael Olheiser Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 120
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 61 / 120
Evan Murphy Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 97 / 120
James Schurman Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 99 / 120
Winston David Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 101 / 120
Mike Stone Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 120 / 120
Timothy Rugg Men Kom Pro/Cat 1 25 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 138
Michael Olheiser Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 138
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 39 / 138
James Schurman Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 138
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 138
Evan Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 99 / 138
Mike Stone Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 17 / 187
Michael Olheiser Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 187
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 187
James Schurman Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 187
Mike Stone Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 187
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 125 / 187
Evan Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 126 / 187
Brad Neagos Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 171 / 187

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 37 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 17 / 187
Michael Olheiser Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 187
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 187
James Schurman Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 187
Mike Stone Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 187
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 125 / 187
Evan Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 126 / 187
Brad Neagos Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 171 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 18 / 189
Michael Olheiser Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 25 / 189
Kyle Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 56 / 189
Evan Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 62 / 189
Winston David Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 189
Mike Stone Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 117 / 189
James Schurman Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 166 / 189
Brad Neagos Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 187 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 195
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 195
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 195
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 195
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 195
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1 172 / 195
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 195
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 184 / 195

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 49

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Nick Jowsey Men Open PRO 1/2 20 / 51
Oliver Flautt Men Open PRO 1/2 30 / 51
Igor Rudalev Men Open PRO 1/2 38 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Allan Rego Men PRO 123 Open 1 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 3 / 76
Kyle Murphy Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 11 / 76
Brad Neagos Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 47 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 78
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 78
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 78

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Winston David Men Pro-12 5 / 129
James Schurman Men Pro-12 13 / 129
Oliver Flautt Men Pro-12 23 / 129
Allan Rego Men Pro-12 30 / 129
Shawn Gravois Men Pro-12 35 / 129
Jan Kolar Men Pro-12 81 / 129
Igor Rudalev Men Pro-12 104 / 129
Mike Stone Men Pro-12 119 / 129
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro-12 120 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Jan Kolar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Steven Carpenter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 45
Mike Stone Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 51 / 121
Winston David Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 52 / 121
Michael Olheiser Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 55 / 121
Oliver Flautt Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 57 / 121
Shawn Gravois Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 67 / 121

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 148
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 148
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 148

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 155
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 155
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 155
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 155

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men cat 1/2 16 / 25

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men cat 1/2 18 / 27
Shawn Gravois Men cat 1/2 23 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 78

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 64
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Michael Olheiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 64

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Jan Kolar Men Cat 1/2 31 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 26 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 24 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 24 / 36

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Ross Baldwin Men 123 19 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 39 / 39

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro-12 4 / 30

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Winston David Men P12 3 / 64
Mike Stone Men P12 7 / 64
Oliver Flautt Men P12 8 / 64
Igor Rudalev Men P12 62 / 64
Oleg Tanovitsky Men P12 63 / 64

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 73
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 73
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 73
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Winston David Men P12 3 / 49
Mike Stone Men P12 5 / 49
Oliver Flautt Men P12 7 / 49
Igor Rudalev Men P12 31 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Murphy Men Pro-12 12 / 34
Kyle Murphy Men Pro-12 16 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Murphy Men Pro-12 2 / 35
Kyle Murphy Men Pro-12 20 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro-12 4 / 35
Evan Murphy Men Pro-12 13 / 35

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 119
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 119

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Oliver Flautt Men Mercx Open 1 / 26

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Andy Lougher Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 10

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Aaron Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 73

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 37

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Andy Lougher Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 29

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Brendan Sullivan Women Master 55-59 1 / 14

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men PRO/1 37 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men PRO/1 62 / 93

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Andy Lougher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Igor Rudalev Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Brendan Sullivan Men Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO 1/2 32 / 55
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 1/2 45 / 55

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 94

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Edward Bennett Men 35-99 Master 31 / 31

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Jan Kolar Men Pro/1/2 26 / 56
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/1/2 34 / 56
Andy Lougher Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Jan Kolar Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 23

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Senior cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Stephan Hoffman Senior cat 1/2/3 30 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men 1-23 36 / 76

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

James Schurman Men PRO 1/2 61 / 68

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men 1-23 29 / 80

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men SM Pro-12 16 / 80

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 1 / 60
Shawn Gravois Men PRO/1/2 14 / 60
James Schurman Men PRO/1/2 21 / 60
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 31 / 60
Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO/1/2 37 / 60
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 38 / 60

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Senior cat 1/2/3 34 / 48

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Edward Bennett Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

James Schurman Men Pro/1/2 3 / 24
Jan Kolar Men Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Andy Lougher Men Pro/1/2 14 / 24

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men SM Pro-12 22 / 74

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Andy Lougher Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 1 / 7

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 55
Thomas Barnett Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 55
Edward Bennett Men Master 35+ 22 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men P12 Open 98 / 100

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 6 / 77
Andy Lougher Men PRO/1/2 71 / 77

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 40
Wilson Vasquez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 40

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 39 / 122
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 48 / 122
Winston David Men Cat 1 27 / 108
Shawn Gravois Men Cat 1 72 / 108

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Josh Rovner Men Cat 2/3 23 / 45
Josh Rovner Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Winston David Men Open 20 / 71
Shawn Gravois Men Open 41 / 71
Oliver Flautt Men U23 19-22 45 / 71

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Josh Rovner Men Cat 2 37 / 49

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 35 / 152
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 100 / 152

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 113
Josh Rovner Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 113

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men SM Pro-12 17 / 26

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Josh Rovner Cat 2/3 26 / 92
Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 131
Scott Savory Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Scott Savory Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 96
Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 96

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Senior cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Josh Rovner Cat 2/3 22 / 79
Scott Savory Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Josh Rovner Cat 2/3 28 / 81
Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 83

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Thomas Barnett Pro/Cat 1 38 / 84
Josh Rovner Pro/Cat 1 52 / 84
Scott Savory Pro/Cat 1 80 / 84

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Breach Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Pro/Cat 1 64 / 79
Josh Rovner Cat 2/3 68 / 102

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men SM 1-2 8 / 53

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 118
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 118
Josh Rovner Cat 2/3 35 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 100
Josh Rovner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 100
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 100

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 56
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 66
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 49

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 96

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 56

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 41 / 94
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 71 / 94
Scott Savory Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 78 / 94
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 87 / 94
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 45+ 3 / 97

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 68

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 56
Thomas Barnett Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 56
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Josh Rovner Men 1/2/3 39 / 43

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 94

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Elite 80 / 87

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 69
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 69
Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 69
Brian Breach Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 69
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 55 / 69
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 69
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 86
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2/3 Senior 38 / 86

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 27 / 58
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 37 / 58

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Breach Men - Pro123 82 / 87

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 33 / 121

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men p/1/2 2 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 53

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Edward Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 43

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Robert Lattanzi Men Masters 35+ 36 / 52

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 19 / 54

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 15 / 58

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 72
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 72
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 72

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Buddy Spafford Men PRO12 7 / 22
Igor Rudalev Men PRO12 15 / 22
Jan Kolar Men PRO12 17 / 22
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO12 20 / 22

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

Andy Lougher Men PRO 12 1 / 16
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO 12 4 / 16
Brendan Sullivan Men PRO 12 5 / 16
Winston David Men PRO 12 6 / 16
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 12 13 / 16
Jan Kolar Men PRO 12 14 / 16

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Robert Lattanzi Men Masters 35+ 66 / 76
Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Thomas Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 79
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 79

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Brendan Sullivan Men M 123 45+ 2 / 9
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO 12 8 / 37
Shawn Gravois Men PRO 12 24 / 37
Winston David Men PRO 12 25 / 37
Brendan Sullivan Men PRO 12 30 / 37
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 12 33 / 37
Jan Kolar Men PRO 12 36 / 37
Andy Lougher Men PRO 12 37 / 37

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Brian Breach Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

James Schurman Men PRO12 7 / 50
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO12 13 / 50
Shawn Gravois Men PRO12 16 / 50
Winston David Men PRO12 20 / 50
Andy Lougher Men PRO12 23 / 50
Buddy Spafford Men PRO12 32 / 50
Jan Kolar Men PRO12 43 / 50
Brendan Sullivan Men PRO12 46 / 50
Igor Rudalev Men PRO12 48 / 50

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 67
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 64
Scott Savory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 64
Robert Lattanzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 64
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 64
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 79

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Brendan Sullivan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 33
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 95
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 95
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 95
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 95
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 95

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 101
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 101
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 101

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 53
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 53

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 8 / 44

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Master 35+ 2 / 77

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Master 35+ 24 / 24
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 45+ 13 / 23

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 28 / 59
Kirk Corsello Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 5 / 60
Andy Lougher Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 9 / 60
James T gotsick Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 24 / 60

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 8 / 31
Wilson Vasquez Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 26 / 44
Wilson Vasquez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 5 / 34
Robert Lattanzi Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 25 / 34

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Oleg Tanovitchi Men Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Jan Kolar Men Cat 1/2 4 / 57
Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2 5 / 57

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 9 / 47
Andy Lougher Men MASTERS 45+ 1 / 11
Kirk Corsello Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 11
James T gotsick Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 11

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Andy Lougher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 13

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Championship 123 Open 13 / 96
Kirk Corsello Men Championship 123 Open 32 / 96
Igor Rudalev Men Championship 123 Open 46 / 96
Robert Lattanzi Men Championship 123 Open 76 / 96
Andy Lougher Men Championship 123 Open 78 / 96
Stephen Jamison Men Championship 123 Open 84 / 96
Jan Kolar Men Championship 123 Open 85 / 96
Oliver Flautt Men Championship 123 Open 86 / 96

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Oleg Tanovitchi Men Cat 1 1 / 3
James T gotsick Men Cat 2 1 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro 123 Open 5 / 67

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 28 / 79
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO/1/2 43 / 79
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 46 / 79

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men PRO/1/2 6 / 75
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 34 / 75
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 48 / 75
Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO/1/2 49 / 75
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 50 / 75
James T gotsick Men PRO/1/2 51 / 75
Andy Lougher Men PRO/1/2 62 / 75

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 30 / 65
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 52 / 65

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 8 / 27

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 3 / 23

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 26 / 40

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 6 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 12 / 29

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men PRO 1/2 9 / 40

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

James T gotsick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Pro 123 Masters 1 / 25

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO/1/2 2 / 61
Kirk Corsello Men PRO/1/2 12 / 61
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 26 / 61
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 28 / 61
James T gotsick Men PRO/1/2 42 / 61
Andy Lougher Men PRO/1/2 47 / 61

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Oleg Tanovitchi Men PRO/1/2 16 / 32
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 30 / 32
Andy Lougher Men PRO/1/2 31 / 32
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 32 / 32

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)

Stephen Jamison Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 89
Wilson Vasquez Masters Men 40+ 8 / 43

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 106

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

James T gotsick Men Pro/1/2 35 / 67

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Pro - 3 25 / 47
Wilson Vasquez Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 30

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men P/1/2/3 21 / 30
Stephen Jamison Men P/1/2/3 26 / 30

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men P/1/2/3 32 / 81
Robert Lattanzi Men P/1/2/3 68 / 81

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 23 / 67

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (May 31 2013)

Stephen Jamison Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 112 / 113

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
James T gotsick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 45
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
John Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 34 / 122

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/1/2 112 / 118

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Kirk Corsello Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Andy Lougher Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Stephen Jamison Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 56 / 65

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53
James T gotsick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 53

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men pro123 Open 41 / 55

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Kirk Corsello Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 1 / 11

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 73
Wilson Vasquez Men Master 35+ 7 / 65
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 35+ 59 / 65

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 68
Stephen Jamison Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 68
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 68
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 45+ 1 / 36
Wilson Vasquez Men Master 35+ 2 / 61
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 35+ 54 / 61

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men PRO 1/2 Open 2 / 83
Andy Lougher Men PRO 1/2 Open 21 / 83
James T gotsick Men PRO 1/2 Open 27 / 83
Neal Shepherd Men PRO 1/2 Open 35 / 83
Jan Kolar Men PRO 1/2 Open 37 / 83
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 1/2 Open 46 / 83
John Allison Men PRO 1/2 Open 75 / 83
Kirk Corsello Men PRO 1/2 Open 82 / 83

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 38
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 38
Brendan Sullivan Men Master 35+ 1 / 46
Wilson Vasquez Men Master 35+ 20 / 46

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Kirk Corsello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Kirk Corsello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
John Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Kirk Corsello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
John Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 55
Stephen Jamison Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 55
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 45+ 2 / 34
Wilson Vasquez Men Master 35+ 10 / 57
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 35+ 48 / 57
Stephen Jamison Men Master 35+ 56 / 57

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Jan Kolar Men PRO12 11 / 35
Igor Rudalev Men PRO12 28 / 35
Andy Lougher Men PRO12 31 / 35

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Andy Lougher Men PRO12 6 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 29
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Robert Lattanzi Men Master 35+ 8 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 72

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 91
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 81

Busiest Racers

in last months
Oliver Flautt 89
Winston David 81
Evan Murphy 57
Igor Rudalev 47
Michael Olheiser 38
Jan Kolar 37
Kyle Murphy 37
Bryan Lewis 34
Wilson Vasquez 34
Brendan Sullivan 33
Robert Lattanzi 32
Shawn Gravois 32
Andy Lougher 31
Nolan Tankersley 30
Ross Baldwin 28
Chad Beyer 27
Mike Stone 26
Timothy Rugg 26
Stephan Hoffman 25
Chris Horner 24
Barry Miller 23
Matthieu Jeannes 22
Stephen Jamison 21
Brad Neagos 21
James Schurman 21
Scott Savory 21
Thomas Barnett 17
Nicolae Tanovitchii 16
Oleg Tanovitsky 15
Marcos Lazzarotto 15
Lucas Wardein 14
Josh Rovner 12
Jonah Meadvancort 11
Buddy Spafford 10
James T gotsick 10
Kirk Corsello 10
Oleg Tanovitchi 10
Thomas Vaubourzeix 9
Allan Rego 7
Thomas Vaubouzeix 7
Nick Jowsey 7
Mattheiu Jeannes 7
Nicolau Tanovitchii 6
Gavriel Epstein 5
Jonah Mead-van cort 5
Edward Bennett 4
John Allison 4
Brian Breach 4
Andrew Clerico 3
Dominic Caiazzo 3
Matthew Jeannes 2
Tim Rugg 2
Kyle Murphy 2
Oliver *flautt 1
Douglas Pomeranz 1
Terry O'toole 1
Steven Carpenter 1
Michael Gearren ii 1
Neal Shepherd 1
Aaron Phipps 1