Log In

Team Overview: Cycle U / Team Apex
(redirected from: Cycle U/Apex Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 52
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 39
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 6 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 20 / 80
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 59 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 40 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 63 / 82
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 75 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 76 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Cat 3 24 / 85
Jim Englert Men Cat 3 67 / 85
Aaron Wolf Men Cat 3 73 / 85

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 28
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 39
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Mathew Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 35
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 30
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 5 / 29

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

James Bishop Men Cat 4 9 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 3 / 29

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

David Branson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 51
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 51
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 31
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 31
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 33
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Dave Preston Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Garrett Born Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Nathaniel Bean Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Daniel Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

David Branson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Juan Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 13

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 44

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Dale Harless Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 45
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 45
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 45
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 58
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 58
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 58
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 58
Dale Harless Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 58
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 58
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 59
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 59
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 57

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 45
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 45
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 45
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 58
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 58
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 58
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 58
Dale Harless Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 58
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 58
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 59
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 59
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 57

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 1 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 7 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 54 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 47
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 47
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 13
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 21
Daniel Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 21
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 21
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 36
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
David Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Jeff Zeunert Men Master 50-59 Open 34 / 54
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50-59 Open 35 / 54
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 25

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Steve Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Brett Gaspers Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Juan Garcia Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Steve Walker HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Adrian Magun HC Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Brett Gaspers HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Juan Garcia HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Jeff Zeunert HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Nathaniel Bean HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 48
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
James Bishop Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Peter Sechler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Miles Farrow johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Reid Hellekson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Daniel Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Dale Harless Men Masters Open 21 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 29
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 36
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 36
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 68
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 68
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 68
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 68
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 68
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 68
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 68

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Reid Hellekson Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 72
James Bishop Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Garrett Born Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Alexander Perezpaz Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 72
Nathaniel Bean Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Hani Atassi Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 5
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 5
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 10

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 47
David Branson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Juan Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 40
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 40
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 57
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Nathaniel Bean Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 17
Miles Farrow johnson Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 17
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 17
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 21
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 21
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 21
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 21
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 21
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Peter Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 41
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 41
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 41
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 32
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 32
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 32
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 32
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 32
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 32
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 49
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 49
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 22
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 16
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 16
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 16
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Dave Preston Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Garrett Born Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 35
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 38
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 38
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 38
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 38
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 43
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 43
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 43
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 29
David Branson Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 29
Juan Garcia Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 29
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 29
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 29
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 29
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 29
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 29
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Reid Hellekson Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Peter Miller Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 17
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 17
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 16

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 5 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 22 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Peter Miller Men Master 60-64 4 / 21
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 12 / 14

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 16 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 21 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Conrad Steffens Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Jim Wallingford Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 40
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 23
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 49
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 49
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 49
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 49
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 69

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 4 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 17 / 32

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 Open 2 / 5
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 35
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 35
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 35
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 35
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 35
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 69
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 69
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 69
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 69
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 28
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 37
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 37
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 36
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 41
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 41
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 44
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 44
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Jim Englert Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 47

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ 12 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 55
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 55
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 55
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 27
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 39
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 78
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 78
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 78
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 71
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 71
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 71
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 71
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 71
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 71
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 71
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 71
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 70 / 71
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 24
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 36
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 63
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 63
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 61
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 61
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 61
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 61
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 61
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 51
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 51
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 26
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 68
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 63
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 63
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 63
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 52
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 52
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 26
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 70
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 70
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 70
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 70
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 65
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 65
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 35
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 36
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 2

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Baumeister Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 62
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 24 / 62
John Alving Men Master 50-59 Open 43 / 62
Mark Franks Men Master 50-59 Open 56 / 62
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 34
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Peter Sechler Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Harrison Magun Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Hani Atassi Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Thomas Bell Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Reid Hellekson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Gordon Tangen Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Paul Josephson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Jason Connell Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Stephen Gavette Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Bill Booth Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 39
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 39
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 52
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 52
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 55
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 55
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 99 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 101 / 106
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 41
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 57
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 106

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 Cat. Open 4 / 7

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 34
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 34
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 34
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 34
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 28
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 28
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 28
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 28
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 39
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 33

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 20
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 20
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 22
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Travis Biechele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 35
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 35
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 35
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 35
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 38
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 38
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 30
Richard Barnwell Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 30
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 30
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 26
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 44
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 44
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 44
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 44
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 44
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 44
Peter Sechler Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 44
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 39
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 39
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 39
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 39
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 39
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 34
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 39
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 39
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 39
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 58
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 58
James Mckee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 35
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 35
Harrison Magun Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 28
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 28
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 28
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 28
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 28
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 22
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 22
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 22
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 22
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 19
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 19
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 42

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 37
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 37
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 37
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 37
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 37
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 37
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 42
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 42
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 42
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 42
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 42
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 42
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 53
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 53
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 44
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 44
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 26
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 38
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 38
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 59
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 59
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 60
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 60
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 60
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 60
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 60
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 60
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 60
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 58 / 60
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 46
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 46
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 73
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 73
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 73
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 73
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 73
John Alving Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 73
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 75
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 40
Peter Miller Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 40
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 33 / 40
Thomas Bell Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Hani Atassi Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Bob Bautista Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Sean Maginness Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 35
David Mckinnie Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 52
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 65+ Cat. 4 / 5

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Dale Harless Men Senior 70+ 4 / 5

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 52 / 63
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 11 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 52 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50-54 27 / 38
Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 11 / 14

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Robert Demick Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 8 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 30
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 30
Conrad Steffens Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 15
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Travis Kubicek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Neil Mccurdy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Chris Ragsdale Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 17 / 18

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Joseph Hall Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Conrad Steffens Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 3 / 6
Richard Barnwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
John Alving Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 6 / 10
Conrad Steffens Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 8 / 31
Joseph Hall Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 22 / 31
John Alving Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 24 / 31
Richard Barnwell Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 26 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Jason Connell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Chris Ragsdale Masters Combined (30 Miles) 2 / 43
Joseph Hall Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Jason Connell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Richard Barnwell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Conrad Steffens Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Christian Shafer Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Chris Ragsdale M 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 19
Theo Arden M 4/5 (30 Miles) 3 / 19
Richard Barnwell M 4/5 (30 Miles) 4 / 19
Richard Barnwell Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Conrad Steffens Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Chris Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 22
Joseph Hall Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Christian Shafer Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dale Harless Masters 40+ 3/4 39 / 40
Dale Harless Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 26
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 26
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 9
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 9
Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 9
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 24
Conrad Steffens Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 36
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 37
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 37
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Theo Arden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 64
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 64
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 64
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 64
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 64
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 64
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 64

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 22 / 27
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 23 / 29
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 37

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 23
Marcus Nedelmann Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 23
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 46

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

David Mckinnie Masters Category 4/5 Men 24 / 29
Mark Franks Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 34
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 68
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 68
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Travis Biechele Men Open Master 35+ 4 / 67
Cameron Williams Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 67
Jason Connell Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 67
Joseph Hall Men Open Master 35+ 52 / 67
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 54
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 54
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 73
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 73
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 73
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 76
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 76
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 76
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 76
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 76
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 76
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 76 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 11
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 39
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 32
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 33
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 33
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 49
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 49
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 32
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 29
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 16
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 16
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 42
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 42
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 42
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 62
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 62
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 19
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 19
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 19
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 51
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 51
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 51
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 35
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 57
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 57
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 57
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 57
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 34
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 34
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 35
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 47
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 51
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 34
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 25
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 45
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 45
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 45
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 27
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 41
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 41
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 41
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 33
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 18
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 27
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 27
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 27
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

John Alving Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 44
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 44
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 33
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 33
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 33
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 30
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 30
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 30
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50-59 18 / 56
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50-59 21 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50-59 27 / 56
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50-59 28 / 56
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50-59 32 / 56
David Mckinnie Men Open Master 50-59 41 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Open Master 50-59 43 / 56
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50-59 56 / 56
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 17
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 17
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 17
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 17
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 55
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 38
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 29
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 29
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 29 / 29
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 12
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 24
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 24
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 7 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 8 / 24
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 50 / 97
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 2 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 80
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 58 / 80
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 64 / 80
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 56 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 12 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 89
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 3 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 74
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 74
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 65 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 95 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Keith Zeller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 38
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 54
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 30
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 27 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 18
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 18
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 34
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 22
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 22
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 22
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 22
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 40
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 59 / 64
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 43 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 50 / 71
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 55 / 71
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 64 / 71
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 3 / 46
James Mckee Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 40 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 40
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 2 / 45
James Mckee Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 31 / 45
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 37 / 67
John Alving Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 67 / 67
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 35 / 46
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 21
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 5 / 8
Jeff Pfost Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 33
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 33
Dale Harless Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 33
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 3

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Dale Harless Masters Men 60+ 9 / 17

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Dale Harless Men open master 70+ 3 / 4

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 7 / 11

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 17

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 5 / 13

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Jeff Pfost Men Masters 55-59 17 / 22
Greg Arden Men Masters 50-54 28 / 30
Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 14 / 20
Alex Telitsine Men Masters 40-44 27 / 30

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 11
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 14

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men 1/2 3 / 3

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Zack Hewell Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 26
John Alving Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Dale Harless Masters 40+ Category 4/5 9 / 10

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)

John Alving Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Chad Sullivan Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 19

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Peter Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 15

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 37
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 37
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 37
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 37

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 9 / 10

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 13
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 24

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 23

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 9
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 9
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 47
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Stephen Gavette Men Pro 1-2 58 / 110

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Dale Harless Men Category 4/5 12 / 13
Dale Harless Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 14

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Donald Perry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 59
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 59
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 44
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 27
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 39
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 39
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 39

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 10
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 51
Theo Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 42
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 54
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 54
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 57
Stephen Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 57
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 57
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 55
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 56
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 56
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 56
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 56
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 56
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 26
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 26
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 57
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 57
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 57
Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 57
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 57
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 57
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 57
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 57
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 57
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 57
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 27
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 27
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 27

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Jeff Zuenert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 68
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 68

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Bill Booth Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 58
Travis Biechele Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 58
Mark Franks Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 58
Jason Cemanski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 58
Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 58
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 28
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 28
Todd Baumeister Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 28

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 26
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 26
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 38
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 10 / 11

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men 9 / 9
John Grandits Category 4/5 Men 3 / 16

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 67
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 67
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 67
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 67
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 67
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 67
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 77
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 72
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 72
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 72
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 72
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 72
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 72

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 14 / 15

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 64
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 64
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 44
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 44
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 17
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 17
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 20
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 20
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 43
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 43
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 43
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 76
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 76
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 76
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 76
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 55
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 55
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 22
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 47
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 47
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 21 / 36
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 82
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 82
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 4 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 9 / 18
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 59
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 59
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 25
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 25
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 55
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 55
Randy Resch Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 82
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 82
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 24
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 24
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 54
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 54
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 54
Randy Resch Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Mark Franks Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 46
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 25 / 46
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 46
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 46 / 46
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 79
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 79
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 79
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 79
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 79
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 79
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 79
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 79
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 58
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 58
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 58
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 58
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 58
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 32
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 40

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 23 / 47

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 30
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 30
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 30
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 35
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 35
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 35
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 35
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 28 / 35
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 35
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 33 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 24
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 32
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 32
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 32
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 32
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 32
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 32

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 28
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 18 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 8 / 21
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 14 / 21
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 18 / 21

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 2 / 14
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 10 / 14
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 12 / 14
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 9

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 2 / 3

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 2 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 51 / 51
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 55
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 55
Ben Larson Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 27
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 27
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 19
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 19

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40
Douglas Wilcox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 52
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 41
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 41
Jeff Zeunert Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 41
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 32 / 41
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 32
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 32
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 32
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 58
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 7 / 10

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 55
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 13
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 50-59 4 / 17

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 16

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 40
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 40
Neil Mccurdy Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 61
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 61
Bill Serantoni Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 19
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 12 / 19
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 50
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 50
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 50
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 50
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 50
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 50
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 50
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 50
Michael Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 50
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 7 / 8

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 18 / 25
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 44
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 44
Michael Hodgins Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 44
Travis Saunders Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 44 / 44
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 60
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 60
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 60
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 49 / 60
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 86
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 86
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 86
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 86
Doug Mercer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 47
Greg Arden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 69
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 69
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 69
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 69
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 69
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 69
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 69
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 69
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 69
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 68 / 69
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 69 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Mark Fry Men Category 3 11 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men Category 1/2 25 / 42
Dante Ortiz Masters Men 4/5 1 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 60
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 60
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 5 / 25
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 25
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Even 18 / 25
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 19 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Stephen Owens Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 61
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 55
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 55
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 55
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 55
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 55
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 55
Charlon Palacay Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 55
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 55
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 55
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 58
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 30
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 17 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 27 / 30
Steve Owens Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 83
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 83
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 83
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 83
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 81 / 83
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 65
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 65
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 65
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 65
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 65
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 65
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 65
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 65
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 65
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 65
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Robert Demick Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 56
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 56
Gerardo Mores Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 56
Christian Shafer Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 56
John Grandits Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 36 / 56
Charlon Palacay Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Donald Perry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 53 / 56
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 74
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 74
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 74
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 74
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 54
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 54
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 54
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 54
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 54
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 54
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 54
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 35
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Christian Hinrichsen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Travis Biechele Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 1 / 2
Michael Walsh Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 3 / 23
Peter Banko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 6 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 23
Dale Harless Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 16 / 23
Alastair Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 3 / 19
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 24
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 24
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 24
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 24

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

John Grandits Men 4/5 10 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men 1/2 3 / 9

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 29
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 29
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 29

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 36
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 23
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 60
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 60
Peter Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 60
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 60

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 43 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 10 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Morgan Simon Men Category 4 50 / 55
Doug Mercer Masters 45+ 31 / 47

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 44
Mark Gosney Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Christian Shafer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 43
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 43
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 43
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 43
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 43
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 43
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 49
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 49
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 20
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 20
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 20
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 9
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 18
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 20
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 73
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 73
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 73
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 73
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 69 / 73
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 63
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 63
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 63
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 63
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 63
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 63
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 63
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Doug Mercer Men Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Greg Arden Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 35+ 46 / 47
Jeff Pfost Men Masters 50+ 5 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Donald Perry Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 34
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 34
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 34
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 12 / 37

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 17
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 23
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 23
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 23
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 37 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 31 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 32 / 37
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 2 / 39

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 40
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 40
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 22
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 32
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 32

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37
Greg Arden Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37
Bill Serantoni Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37
Jason Cemanski Category 3 Men 6 / 40

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 28
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 41
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 41
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 41
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 40 / 41
Steve Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 27 / 32

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Chris Baker Men Category 3 33 / 50
Marcus Nedelmann Men Category 3 42 / 50
Roger Honz Men Category 3 49 / 50
Doug Mercer Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Doug Mercer Masters Men 50+ 7 / 18
Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 25 / 55
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 42 / 55
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 43 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Doug Mercer Mastersm 50+ 13 / 18
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 25 / 55
Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 33 / 55
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 38 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Marcus Nedelmann Category 3 Men 14 / 57
Chris Baker Category 3 Men 37 / 57
Roger Honz Category 3 Men 48 / 57

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 15
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 15
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 25
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 25
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 15
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 12
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 43
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 43
Marcus Nedelmann Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 62
Steve Owens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Jason Spears Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 57
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 77
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 77
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 77
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 77
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 77
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 77
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 74 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 26
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 1 / 55
John Alving Men Cat 4 9 / 55
David Meyers Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 53 / 55
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 3 / 56
John Alving Men Cat 4 17 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 35 / 53
John Alving Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 18 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 44 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 30

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 45
Barry Morgan Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45
Daniel Frederick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 73
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 69
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 69
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 69
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 69
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 69
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 69
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 43
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 70
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 70
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 70
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 70
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 70
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 70
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 70
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 70

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 21
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Chad Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 28
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 18
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 53
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 60
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 60
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 60
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 31
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 23 / 31

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 33
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 33
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 33
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 39
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 53
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 74
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 74
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 74
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 74
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 74
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 74
Peter Banko Men Cat 3 Senior 72 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 74
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 50
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 36 / 50

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 8 / 79
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 48 / 79
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 59 / 79
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 61 / 79
David Meyers Men Cat 4 9 / 63
John Alving Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 61 / 63
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 42 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 44 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 41 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 44 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 70 / 82
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 82 / 82
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 15 / 64
John Alving Men Cat 4 19 / 64
David Meyers Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 34 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 52 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 15 / 80
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 18 / 80
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 62 / 80
John Alving Men Cat 4 2 / 63
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 15 / 63
David Meyers Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 26 / 35
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 48 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 36 / 57
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 50 / 57
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 10 / 83
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 55 / 83
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 62 / 83
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 73 / 83

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 40
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 15 / 42
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 61
Peter Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 61
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 61
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 61
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 61

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 13
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 13
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 25
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 23
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 13
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 13
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 13
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 13

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 55
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 21
Peter Banko Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 21

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jason Connell Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 32

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Mark Gosney Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 48
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 48
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 42 / 48
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 52
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 52
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 52
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 52
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 9 / 53
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4-5 Senior 27 / 53
John Martin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 53
David Meyers Men Cat4 Senior 24 / 66
John Alving Men Cat4 Senior 25 / 66
Morgan Simon Men Cat4 Senior 30 / 66
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat4 Senior 60 / 66
Jason Spears Men Cat4 Senior 65 / 66
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat4 Senior 66 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 26
Darrin Ongers Junior 2 / 5
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 11
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 11
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 18
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 12
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12
David Meyers Men open Retro 6 / 8

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

John Martin Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 44
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 44
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 44
Greg Arden Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 34 / 48
Peter Banko Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 39 / 48
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 58
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 58
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 61
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 61
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 61
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 61
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 61
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 61
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 13

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 32
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 32
Peter Banko Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 50 / 60
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 61
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 61
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 61
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 61
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 61
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 61
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 61
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 65
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 65
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 65
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 65
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 65
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 65
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 65
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 65
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 14
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 10 / 14

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 48
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 48
Travis Saunders Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 48
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 48
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 48
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 48
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 23
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 8
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 17
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 17
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 17

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Chris Baker Men Cat4/5 6 / 68
David Meyers Men Cat4/5 13 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat4/5 21 / 68
Morgan Simon Men Cat4/5 28 / 68
Christian Shafer Men Cat4/5 54 / 68
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat4/5 64 / 68
Zack Hewell Men Cat4/5 65 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat4/5 35-99 5 / 13
Peter Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 1 / 6
Bill Serantoni Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 3 / 6
Roger Honz Men Cat3 2 / 18
Bill Booth Men Cat3 7 / 18
Travis Biechele Men Cat3 10 / 18
Jason Connell Men Cat3 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat3 12 / 18
Chad Sullivan Men Cat3 16 / 18

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 18 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Bill Serantoni Master Men 4/5 16 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Bill Serantoni Master Men 4/5 17 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Bill Serantoni Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

David Reed Masters Men 4/5 18 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Donald Perry Masters Men 1/2/3 45 / 46
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 5 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

David Reed Masters Men 4/5 16 / 25

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

David Reed Masters Men 4/5 19 / 26
Donald Perry Masters 1/2/3 Men 47 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Donald Perry Masters 1/2/3 Men 47 / 47
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 19 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Cemanski 74
Travis Biechele 69
Bill Booth 69
Dale Harless 66
Greg Arden 64
Layton Carroll- novack 60
Wayne Brown 55
Glenn Brihagen 54
Bill Serantoni 49
Marcus Nedelmann 49
Todd Baumeister 48
Zach Goodin 48
Kurt Litsinger 47
Zack Hewell 47
Adrian Magun 46
John Alving 43
Brett Gaspers 40
Steve Walker 40
Joseph Hall 40
James Mckee 39
Stephen Gavette 37
Hani Atassi 35
Jason Connell 35
David Mckinnie 33
James Bishop 32
Alexander Perezpaz 32
Nathan Pepin 31
Jonathon Levie 30
Mark Franks 30
Mathew Anderson 28
Jim Englert 28
Chris Baker 26
Kenneth Ramirez 26
Jeff Zeunert 26
Brennan Hodgins 25
Morgan Simon 25
Travis Kubicek 24
Andie Taylor 24
Jim Wallingford 23
Alex Telitsine 23
Theo Arden 21
Jeff Pfost 20
John Grandits 20
Bob Bautista 19
Dave Preston 19
Reid Hellekson 19
David Meyers 19
Aaron Wolf 19
Richard Barnwell 19
Peter Miller 18
Roger Honz 18
Alfonso Lopez 18
Chad Sullivan 17
Nathan Camp 17
Jesse Llona 16
Paul Josephson 16
Thomas Bell 16
Jason Spears 16
Warren Mcandrew 16
Rick Birdsey 15
Chris Ragsdale 15
Cameron Williams 14
Edward Rosenberg 14
Juan Garcia 14
Doug Mercer 14
Christian Shafer 14
Carmi Schulman 12
Erich Alonzo 12
Peter Banko 12
Nathaniel Bean 12
Gordon Tangen 12
Eric Cranfield 12
Harrison Magun 12
David Branson 11
Sean Maginness 11
Peter Sechler 11
Garrett Born 10
Miles Farrow johnson 10
Scott Caparelli 10
Justin Resnick 10
Michael Walsh 10
Steve Owens 10
Gerardo Mores 9
Paul Tassin 9
Michael Hodgins 9
Donald Perry 8
Chris Leque 8
Neil Mccurdy 7
Randy Resch 7
Conrad Steffens 7
Ryan Riegler 7
Peter Miller 7
Peter Miller 7
Charlon Palacay 7
Victor Yagi 7
Robert Demick 7
Scott Musgrove 6
Douglas Wilcox 6
Mark Fry 6
Stephen Owens 6