Log In

Team Overview: Fischer Plumbing Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 2 / 14
Scott Villalon Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 3 / 14
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 7

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 2 / 14
Scott Villalon Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 3 / 14
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 7

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 22
Peter Tang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 36
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 36
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 36
David Garate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 36
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Anthony Whiley Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 9 / 24
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 24
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat1/2 Senior 10 / 26
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 37
David Garate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 37
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 37
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 37

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 50
Brian Bolin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 50
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 50
Warren Mcandrew Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 59
Rollin Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Timothy Purcell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 9
Rick Benson Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 44
Brandon Orstad Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 27
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 39
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 39
Lee Newkirk Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 39

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 23
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 23
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 23
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 55

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 68
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 68
Scott Villalon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 68

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Anthony Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 40
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 9
Sabrina Hendrick Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 9
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 26
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 12
Bryan Urakawa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 38

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Andrew Nestingen Men Cat 1-2 Senior 15 / 46
Nicholas Morozkoops Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 79
Todd Allen Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 58
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 58
Francisco Pons Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 67
Lawrence Jorgensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 67
Peter Tang Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 67
David Garate Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 67
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 67
David Steiner Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 67
James Hart Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 54 / 67
Rich Mcquade Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 67 / 67
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 28
Jill Ramsey Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 28
Cindy Delamaza Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 28
Scott Villalon Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 40

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 24
Todd Allen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 24
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 14
Rick Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 32
Anthony Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 29 / 32
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 13
Sheila Walsh Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Todd Allen Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 53
Igor Gousman Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 38
Yumay Chang Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 25
Jessie Hickel Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 10
Rollin Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Bernie Yee Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 41

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Allen Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 32
David Garate Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 32
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Kelley Mast Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 1 / 17
Kathryn Beattie Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 9 / 17
Amanda Camp Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 17 / 17
Yumay Chang Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 57
Zachary Maino Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 57
David Steiner Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 9 / 19
Rollin Rogers Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 13 / 19
Yumay Chang Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 24
Deenie Robertson Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 24
Jill Ramsey Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 24
Todd Allen Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Pete Colbeck Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 14 / 25
Naoko Forderer Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 21
Jessie Hickel Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 21
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 86

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Nick Koops Men Category 3 14 / 38
Francisco Pons Masters Men 4/5 22 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Bryan Urakawa Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 60
Jill Ramsey Women Senior Cat 4 A 3 / 30
Deenie Robertson Women Senior Cat 4 A 5 / 30
David Steiner Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 32
Robert Milligan Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 14 / 32
Daniel Byrne Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 32
Naoko Forderer Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 25

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Jill Ramsey Women Senior Cat 4 A 4 / 33
Sheila Walsh Women Senior Cat 4 A 8 / 33
Lee Newkirk Men Senior Cat 5 Even 9 / 30
Francisco Pons Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 2 / 34
John Rasanen Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 34
John Clouse Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 7 / 34
Timothy Mccormick Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 26 / 34
Kenneth Dong Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 29 / 34
Naoko Forderer Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Jeanne Dagloria Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Brian Bolin Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 83
Robert Isner Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 83
Peter Tang Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 65
David Garate Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 65
Sean Morgan Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 13 / 31
Tony Cordova Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 27 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Pete Colbeck Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 56 / 56