Log In

Team Overview: XXX Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Bahar Mallah Women Cat 4 45 / 50
Sarah London Women Cat 4 49 / 50
Sadie Scheer Women Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Masters 60-64 50+ Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Kevin Corcoran Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Jeff Bothwell Men Elite Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Cat 3/4 9 / 15

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

? Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

James Barclay Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Bobby Atkins Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Mike Tobin Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Gaylord Otte Masters 50+ 18 / 30
Achim Rees Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Matthew Grosspietsch Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jeff Bothwell Cat 4/5 56 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Sean Metz Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 65 / 90
Tyler George Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 79 / 90
Tracy Dangott Men Fixed Gear Open 16 / 38
Melissa Kelly Women Fixed Gear Open 11 / 13
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Sarah London Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 15 / 82
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 21 / 82
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2/3 31 / 82
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 60 / 82
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 2/3 63 / 82
Daryus Patel Men Cat 2/3 74 / 82
Tom Perotti Men Cat 2/3 80 / 82
Erika Kondo Women Cat 2/3 8 / 34
Kathryn George Women Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 23 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Jin Choi Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Michael Nix Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Jeff Bothwell Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2/3 12 / 78
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 26 / 78
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 32 / 78
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 57 / 78
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 2/3 65 / 78
Daryus Patel Men Cat 2/3 74 / 78
Erika Kondo Women Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Kathryn George Women Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Sarah London Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 14 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Andrei Cismas Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 15
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Achim Rees Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 38
David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 43
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Jeff Bothwell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 2/3 38 / 68
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 55 / 68
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 62 / 68
Erika Kondo Women Cat 2/3 7 / 29
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 14 / 29
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 94
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 38
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2/3 16 / 64
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 25 / 64
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 27 / 64
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 30 / 64
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 9 / 25
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 89
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 89
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 89
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 89
Nikos Hessert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
David Villegas Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2/3 11 / 43
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 19 / 43
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 70
Nikos Hessert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 5 7 / 56
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 5 9 / 56
Davide Rosiglioni Men Cat 5 30 / 56
Jeff Bothwell Men Cat 5 56 / 56
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Jin Choi Men Cat 4 21 / 55
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Andrei Cismas Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 12
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 12
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Sarah London Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 48
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 23 / 55
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 35 / 55
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 46 / 55
Daryus Patel Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Erika Kondo Women Cat 2/3 3 / 20
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 17 / 20
Kathryn George Women Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 50
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 50
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 50
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Kevin Corcoran Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Brad Erickson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 61
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 61
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 61
Nikos Hessert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Brad Erickson Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Adam Prink Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 33 / 46
James Phelan Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 36 / 46
James Barclay Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 37 / 46
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 47
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 48 / 67
Michael Nix Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Jeff Bothwell Men Cat 4/5 63 / 67
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 14 / 60
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 2/3 22 / 60
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 33 / 60
Daryus Patel Men Cat 2/3 57 / 60
Erika Kondo Women Cat 2/3 6 / 22
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 9 / 22
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 92
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 92
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 92
Nikos Hessert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 92

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Igor Shvytov Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 16 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Gaylord Otte Masters 60 Open 3 / 7
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 14 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Gaylord Otte Masters 60 Open 3 / 6
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 13 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Andrei Cismas Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 72 / 120
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1 28 / 110
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1 37 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Andrei Cismas Men Junior 17-18 73 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1 46 / 158
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1 62 / 158
Tyler George Men Cat 1 150 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Andrei Cismas Men Junior 17-18 70 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 69 / 74
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 59
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 57 / 57
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 119
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 119
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 61
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 71
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 71 / 75
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72
Daryus Patel Men Juniors 17-18 Open 40 / 42
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 25 / 118
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 54 / 118
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 104 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4/5 28 / 61
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 37 / 61
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 51 / 105
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 2/3 101 / 105
Daryus Patel Men Juniors 17-18 Open 30 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 65 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 2/3 30 / 76
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Liam White Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 96
Ryan O'boyle Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 96
Michael Alborn Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 96
Tyler George Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 96
Jake Buescher Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Liam White Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 26 / 111
Ryan O'boyle Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 48 / 111
Michael Alborn Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 68 / 111
Jake Buescher Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 83 / 111
Tyler George Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 93 / 111

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 19 / 79
Michael Kirby Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 68

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Liam White Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 15 / 112
Ryan O'boyle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 112
Michael Alborn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 112
Jake Buescher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 112
Tyler George Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 112 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 39 / 100
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Liam White Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 118
Michael Alborn Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 118
Tyler George Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 118
Ryan O'boyle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 78 / 118
Jake Buescher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 114 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Michael Alborn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 119
Liam White Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 119
Tyler George Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 119
Ryan O'boyle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 119
Jake Buescher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 117 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Tyler George Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 143
Liam White Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 51 / 143
Ryan O'boyle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 55 / 143
Michael Alborn Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 143
Jake Buescher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 96 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Liam White Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 145
Jake Buescher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 145
Ryan O'boyle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 145
Tyler George Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 100 / 145
Nicholas White Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 117 / 145
Michael Alborn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 123 / 145

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Erika Kondo Women Cat 3-4 4 / 19
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3-4 8 / 19
Kathryn George Women Cat 3-4 13 / 19
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 3-4 16 / 19
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 3-4 18 / 19
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 9 / 37
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 18 / 37
James Barclay Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Sarah London Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Sean Metz Men Pro Cat 1-2 17 / 39
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 16 / 28
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 21 / 28
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 23 / 28
Courtney O'neill Women Pro-Cat 123 11 / 24
Erika Kondo Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 24
Kathryn George Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 24
Kevin Corcoran Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 1 / 19
Brad Erickson Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 6 / 19

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

David hudson ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 28 / 31
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Michael Nix Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Daryus Patel Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Kevin Corcoran Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 19 / 48
Kendall Hudson Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 38 / 48
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 41 / 48
Matthew Talbert Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 43 / 48
Charles Goldman Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 44 / 48
Michael Nix Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 46 / 48
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 22
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 22
Sean Metz Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 9 / 37
Kevin Whitford Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 23 / 37
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2-3 19 / 49
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 2-3 20 / 49
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 2-3 25 / 49
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2-3 31 / 49
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 38 / 49
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2-3 49 / 49
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 5 5 / 38

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 8 / 52
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 9 / 52
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 1/2 13 / 52
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 49 / 52

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 22 / 32

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 12 / 50
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 1/2 41 / 50

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 40 / 45

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 18 / 50
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 39 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 1/2 31 / 43
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 32 / 43

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 41 / 46

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Tracy Dangott Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Adam Prink Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 40
James Barclay Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 40
James Phelan Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Jin Choi Cat 4/5 13 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Richard Moellering Men Master 75-79 7 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Richard Moellering Men Master 75-79 9 / 10

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

John Mitchell Men Eddy Merckx 9 / 9

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3 7 / 17

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Achim Rees Men Cat 4 24 / 27
John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Robert Whittier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 13 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Michael Kirby Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 40
John Kuhfahl Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 35
Sean Metz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 35
Andrei Cismas Men Junior 15-18 OPEN 1 / 5
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

? Henry Men 40-49 Master 16 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Achim Rees Cat 5 10 / 28
Courtney O'neill Women P/1/2/3 25 / 38
Kathryn George Women P/1/2/3 30 / 38
James Barclay Masters 35+ cat 3/4 2 / 27
Tracy Dangott Masters 35+ cat 3/4 7 / 27
Michael Kirby Masters 35+ cat 3/4 15 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Masters 35+ cat 3/4 19 / 27
Matthew Grosspietsch Masters 35+ cat 3/4 26 / 27
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Tyler George Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 79
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 79
Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 79
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 79
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 79
Igor Shvytov Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 79
Robert Whittier Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 79

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 5 8 / 48
David Villegas Men Cat 5 17 / 48
Mike Tobin Men Cat 5 27 / 48
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4 26 / 36
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Michael Nix Men Cat 4/5 46 / 59
Jin Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Mike Tobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 13 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Tracy Dangott Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 31
James Barclay Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Kevin Corcoran Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Matthew Grosspietsch Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Michael Kirby Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Courtney O'neill Women P/1/2/3 26 / 43
Kathryn George Women P/1/2/3 30 / 43
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 82
Tyler George Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 82
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 82
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Igor Shvytov Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 82
Robert Whittier Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 82
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82
Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
Achim Rees Cat 5 12 / 44

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Vsevolod Shchepanovskyy Men Cat 5 14 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Achim Rees Cat 5 10 / 25
James Barclay Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Matthew Grosspietsch Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Tracy Dangott Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Michael Kirby Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Kathryn George Women P/1/2/3 29 / 34
Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 62
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 62
Tyler George Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 62

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Tyler George Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Emily Laflamme Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Irene Hurst Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 3 1 / 17
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Kevin Krakovsky Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Tracy Dangott Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 22
Tiber Scheer Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 19 / 22
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Michael Nix Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Kevin Krakovsky Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 11
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 11
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 11
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Achim Rees Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Matthew Talbert Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Christopher Navin Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Andrew Rascia Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Jin Choi Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Victor Mazzeo Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 5 5 / 51
Achim Rees Men Cat 5 10 / 51
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Andrew Rascia Men Cat 5 15 / 51
Christopher Navin Men Cat 5 18 / 51
Mike Tobin Men Cat 5 21 / 51
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Victor Mazzeo Men Cat 5 33 / 51
Vsevolod Shchepanovskyy Men Cat 5 39 / 51
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 45 / 51
Andrei Cismas Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 4 10 / 13

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

David hudson ? 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 19
David hudson ? 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 24

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Andrei Cismas Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 10
Daryus Patel Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 10
Achim Rees 19-29 Category 5 42 / 46
Victor Mazzeo 19-29 Category 5 43 / 46
Daryus Patel 19-29 Category 4/5 5 / 56
Achim Rees 19-29 Category 4/5 16 / 56
Matthew Talbert 19-29 Category 4/5 27 / 56
Kevin Corcoran 19-29 Category 4/5 37 / 56
Victor Mazzeo 19-29 Category 4/5 49 / 56
James Barclay 19-29 Category 3/4 10 / 46
Andrei Cismas 19-29 Category 3/4 11 / 46
Kevin Corcoran 19-29 Category 3/4 19 / 46
Tracy Dangott 19-29 Category 3/4 21 / 46
Daryus Patel 19-29 Category 3/4 31 / 46
Matthew Talbert 19-29 Category 3/4 45 / 46
James Barclay 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 39
Charles Goldman 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 39
Igor Shvytov 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Trisha Mccullough Women 19-29 Category 4 10 / 15
Luke Goldman Men 10-14 Junior 9 5 / 6

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

John Kuhfahl Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Igor Shvytov Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Kathryn George Women Senior 1 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Senior 2 / 15
Sarah London Women Senior 3 / 15
Jessica Whiton Women Senior 6 / 15
Monika Kowalska Women Senior 10 / 15
Sue Wellinghoff Women Senior 11 / 15
Sophia Escobar Women Senior 14 / 15
Melissa Kelly Women Senior 15 / 15
Jake Buescher Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Tyler George Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Aaron Baker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Ryan Fay Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Ben Laforce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Kevin Whitford Category 3/4 9 / 37
Kevin Whitford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Tyler George Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Jake Buescher Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Ryan Fay Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Ben Laforce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Aaron Baker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 4 (Apr 7 2016)

Jake Holtz Men Cat 5 14 / 17

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 3 (Apr 6 2016)

Andrew Rascia Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 5 13 / 30

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 2 (Apr 5 2016)

Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Solomon Treister Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 5 13 / 28

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 1 (Apr 4 2016)

Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Michael Nix Men Cat 4/5 35 / 35
Bobby Atkins Cat 5 5 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 25 / 102
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 38 / 102
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 78 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 87
Jake Buescher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 87

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Igor Shvytov Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Kevin Whitford Cat 3 18 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Kevin Whitford Cat 3 16 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Jake Buescher Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Igor Shvytov Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Kevin Whitford Cat 3 24 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 45 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 27 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 29 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 58 / 75

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 13 / 70
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 64
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 64
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 42 / 68
Daryus Patel Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 3
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 15 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 15 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 23 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 18 / 78

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Daryus Patel Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 2
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 82
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 82
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 34 / 51
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 10 / 92
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 2/3 46 / 92
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 50 / 92
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 79 / 92
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 3 / 90
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 39 / 90
Daryus Patel Men Cat 3/4 45 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Daryus Patel Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 4
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 90
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 90
Courtney O'neill Women 3/4 19 / 53
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 35 / 53
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 4 / 98
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 50 / 98
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 17 / 98
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 55 / 98
Daryus Patel Men Cat 3/4 68 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 1 / 79

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 89
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 89
Courtney O'neill Women 3/4 29 / 48
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 38 / 109
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 64 / 109
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 2/3 74 / 109
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 8 / 86
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 27 / 86
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 64 / 86
Daryus Patel Men Cat 3/4 65 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 42 / 81

Music City Crits - Week 12 (Sep 2 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 10 / 37

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 63 / 122

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Stephen Ballou Men 70-74 Masters 1 / 2

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Open 2 / 8
Ryan Fay Men Open 6 / 8
Andrew Anderson Men 35-44 6 / 7
Robert Whittier Men 3 4 / 4
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3 2 / 2

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 5 / 33
James Barclay Men Cat 3 29 / 33
James Barclay Men 35-39 Master 20 / 30

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

? Henry Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 23

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Tracy Dangott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Kevin Whitford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Erika Kondo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Monika Kowalska Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Kathryn George Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Solomon Treister JUNIOR 15-18 MEN AND WOMEN 1 / 3
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Kyle Mindick Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

? Henry Men Masters 45-49 14 / 16
? Henry Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Anthony Vicino Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 19
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 3 1 / 6
Igor Shvytov Men Elite Category 3 6 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Category 4/5 10 / 12
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 11

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Elite 4 / 11
Ryan O'boyle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Anthony Vicino Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 16
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 17
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 3 1 / 8
Igor Shvytov Men Elite Category 3 2 / 8

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Anthony Vicino Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 3 4 / 4
Jared Verbeke Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 18
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 14

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 18 / 32

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men CAT 3 2 / 27

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 29 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 33

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 17 / 40

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men PRO/CAT 1/2 25 / 31
James Phelan Men CAT 4 19 / 66
Kevin Corcoran Men CAT 4 59 / 66

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Aaron Baker Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 31
John Boggs Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 26 / 31
Igor Shvytov Men - Elite Category 3 2 / 20

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Anthony Vicino Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 97
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 61 / 75

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jun 24 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 2/3 17 / 52

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 9 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Category 2/3 17 / 40
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
? Henry Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

David Villegas Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 15 / 22
James Phelan Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Sarah London Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Adam Prink Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 9
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 9
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 9
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Ian Kresnak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 49
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 29 / 33

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
? Henry Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

David Villegas Cat 5 6 / 31
Mark Wollam Cat 5 13 / 31
Ian Kresnak Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 2 / 30

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

David Villegas Men Cat 5 10 / 50
Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 16 / 50
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 5 18 / 50
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 30 / 50
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 50 / 50
James Phelan Men Cat 4 11 / 58
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 53 / 58
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 1 / 112
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 1 / 112
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 6 / 112
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 6 / 112
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 22 / 112
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 22 / 112
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 44 / 112
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 44 / 112
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 93 / 112
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 97 / 112
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 101 / 112
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 103 / 112
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 107 / 112
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 111 / 112
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 2 / 38
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 3 / 38
Sarah London Women Cat 4 10 / 38
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 11 / 38
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 17 / 38
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 32 / 38
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 34 / 38
Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Adam Prink Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 9
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 9
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 9
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 9
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Ian Kresnak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 55
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 55

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 32 / 52

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 30 / 57
John Boggs Men Cat 4 46 / 57
Daryus Patel Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 76
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 76
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 76
Ian Kresnak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 53
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 53
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 15 / 51
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 25 / 51

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Andrew Anderson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 21
John Boggs Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 8
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 5 10 / 25
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Matthew Talbert Men 30+ Master Cat 45 22 / 22
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3-4 5 / 27
Kathryn George Women Cat 3-4 14 / 27
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro-12 20 / 54
Tyler George Men Cat 2-3 1 / 57
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2-3 12 / 57
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2-3 13 / 57
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2-3 21 / 57
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2-3 26 / 57
Thomas Briney Men Cat 2-3 32 / 57
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 50 / 57
Ellen Ryan Women Pro-12 15 / 19

Music City Crits - Week 3 (May 28 2015)

? Henry Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 41

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 35 15 / 24
Randal Warren Men Masters 50 3 / 18
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 5 15 / 32

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 71 / 81

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 32 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 86
Randal Warren Men Masters 35 Open 23 / 31
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Randal Warren Men Masters 50 Open 2 / 21
James Phelan Men Cat 4 11 / 31

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Jared Verbeke Men Category 4/5 33 / 36
Matthew Grosspietsch Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 17 / 28
Jin Choi Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 19 / 28
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 42
James Barclay Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 42

Music City Crits - Week 2 (May 20 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Masters 30+ 1 / 5
Monika Kowalska Women Masters 30+ 3 / 5
Courtney O'neill Women Masters 30+ 4 / 5
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Kevin Whitford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Adam Prink Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Aaron Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 14 / 18
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3 13 / 32
David hudson ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Kevin Whitford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 5B 7 / 13
Aaron Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Courtney O'neill Women Masters 30+ 3 / 7
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 30+ 4 / 7
Sue Wellinghoff Women Masters 30+ 5 / 7
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 12 / 14
John Boggs Men Cat 4 34 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Anthony Vicino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Solomon Treister Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Aaron Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Mark Wollam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Kevin O Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Charles Goldman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Gia Biagi Women Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 26 / 35
April Whitworth Women Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Michelle Edwards Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Kiki Demopoulos Women Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Luke Goldman Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 81
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 81
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 81
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 81
Ellen Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 81
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 81
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 81
Giorgino Edery Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Kevin O Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 52 / 56
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Kevin O Men Cat 5 12 / 46
David Villegas Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 46 / 46
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 39 / 47
James Phelan Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Davida Mangiullo Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Aaron Baker Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 41
Aaron Baker Men Category 3 5 / 17

Music City Crits (May 6 2015)

? Henry Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 46 / 51

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Dana Kotler Women 3/4 6 / 19

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 37 / 47
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 2 / 47
Aaron Baker Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 3 / 47
James Barclay Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 15 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Aaron Baker Men 19-29 Cat 3 21 / 30
Robert Whittier Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 2 / 23
James Barclay Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 5 / 23

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Aaron Baker 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 34
Charles Goldman Category 4 11 / 13
Charles Goldman 35+ Masters Category 4/5 18 / 21

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women 3/4 5 / 12
Monika Kowalska Women 3/4 9 / 12
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ 1-3 2 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Laflamme Women CAT 3/4 7 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women CAT 3/4 8 / 32
Erika Kondo Women CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Monika Kowalska Women CAT 3/4 17 / 32
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro 1/2 4 / 61
Ryan Fay Men Pro 1/2 35 / 61
Ben Laforce Men Pro 1/2 50 / 61
Nikos Hessert Men CAT 3 2 / 45
Aaron Baker Men CAT 3 4 / 45
Tracy Dangott Men CAT 3 16 / 45
James Phelan Men CAT 4 11 / 54
Alec Dinerstein Men CAT 4 13 / 54
Igor Shvytov Men CAT 4 22 / 54
Tom Perotti Men CAT 4 24 / 54
Daryus Patel Men CAT 4 40 / 54
Charles Goldman Men CAT 4 42 / 54

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

David hudson ? 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 37
Michael Kirby 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 37
David hudson ? 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 44
Austin Venhuizen Category 2/3 1 / 11
David hudson ? Category 2/3 4 / 11
Michael Kirby Category 2/3 11 / 11

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 27 / 34
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 9 / 33
James Phelan Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
David hudson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 65
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 16 / 56
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 29 / 56
Mark Wollam Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Thomas Babinski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Adam Prink Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Aaron Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Daryus Patel Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 18
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 36 / 50
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 37 / 50
James Barclay Men Cat 3 47 / 50

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Nikos Hessert Men SM 3 51 / 58
Tyler George Men SM P-12 45 / 64

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 8 2015)

Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 12 / 18

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Mark Wollam Men Cat 5 9 / 33

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 5 8 / 64
Mike Tobin Men Cat 5 21 / 64
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 22 / 64
Giorgino Edery Men Cat 5 25 / 64
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 31 / 64
Charles Goldman Men Cat 5 47 / 64
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 5 50 / 64
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 56 / 64
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 62 / 64
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 6 / 30
James Phelan Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Peter Hamm Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Giorgino Edery Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 12
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 12
Alec Dinerstein Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 12
Sophia Escobar Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 12
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 67
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Thomas Babinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Ian Kresnak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
Robert Whittier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Andrew Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Randal Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 67
Kevin Whitford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Anthony Vicino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Aaron Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 21 / 27
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Katherine Lieber Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Peter Hamm Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Randal Warren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 8
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 8
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 8
Tom Perotti Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
James Phelan Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Peter Hamm Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22
David hudson ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Courtney O'neill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Katherine Lieber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 16 / 52
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 30 / 52
James Barclay Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 46 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Open 13 / 29
Courtney O'neill Women Open 23 / 29
Courtney O'neill Women 3/4 4 / 23
Emily Laflamme Women 3/4 6 / 23
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 8 / 23
Peter Hamm Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Tracy Dangott Masters 40+ 1-4 10 / 20
Tracy Dangott Cat 3 18 / 46
Nikos Hessert Cat 3 29 / 46
Aaron Baker Cat 3 40 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women 3/4 5 / 19
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 6 / 19
Trisha Mccullough Women 3/4 16 / 19
Peter Hamm Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Aaron Baker Cat 3 13 / 41
Tracy Dangott Cat 3 24 / 41
Nikos Hessert Cat 3 30 / 41
Peter Hamm Cat 4 41 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 7 / 18
Trisha Mccullough Women 3/4 12 / 18
Nikos Hessert Cat 3 2 / 16

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Anthony Vicino Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43
? Henry Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33

Rosewood Series (Feb 15 2015)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM35+1-23 8 / 22

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 1-23 18 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 11 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 43 / 67

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 1-23 6 / 25

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Ryan Fay Men 2/3 40 / 81
James Barclay Men 4/5 20 / 62
Nikos Hessert Men 3/4 12 / 75
Tracy Dangott Men 3/4 23 / 75
Aaron Baker Men 3/4 64 / 75
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 37 / 42
Monika Kowalska Women 3/4 39 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 50 / 52

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 27

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Ryan Fay Men 2/3 84 / 92
Nikos Hessert Men 3/4 7 / 87
Aaron Baker Men 3/4 16 / 87
Tracy Dangott Men 3/4 78 / 87
Monika Kowalska Women 3/4 36 / 41
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 64 / 64

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

James Barclay Men 4/5 22 / 64
Nikos Hessert Men 3/4 33 / 76
James Barclay Men 3/4 72 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 41 / 67

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men Open 3 6 / 31
Ellen Ryan Women Open 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Courtney O'neill Women Open 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Kevin Whitford Men Open 4 12 / 19

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Randal Warren Men 45-59 Master 1 / 32

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Thomas Babinski Men Open 3/4 2 / 56
David hudson ? Men Open 3/4 4 / 56
Anthony Vicino Men Open 3/4 30 / 56
Aaron Delabre Men Open 3/4 33 / 56
Ryan Ingebritson Men Open 5 6 / 32
Brad Erickson Men Open 5 8 / 32
Igor Shvytov Men Open 5 30 / 32
Brad Erickson Men Open 4/5 13 / 47
Ryan Ingebritson Men Open 4/5 33 / 47
Igor Shvytov Men Open 4/5 37 / 47
Chris Mcauliffe Men Open 4/5 46 / 47
Aaron Delabre Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Jake Buescher Men Open Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Chris St. peter Men Open Pro/1/2 7 / 26
Austin Venhuizen Men Open Pro/1/2 12 / 26

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 6 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 4 11 / 36

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 4 12 / 32

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Adam Prink Men Category 4/5 32 / 64
Thomas Babinski Men Category 3 6 / 24
Aaron Baker Men Category 3 17 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 56
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 56
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 34
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 36
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 45
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 25 / 45
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 48
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 18 / 48
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 47 / 48
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 32
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 45
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 44 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 48
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 48
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 48
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 48
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 48
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 34
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 33
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 70
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 36 / 70
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 40 / 70
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 59 / 70
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 62 / 70
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 26
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 26
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 26
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 26
Jin Choi Men Cat 5 Senior Open 30 / 45
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 45
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 45
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 29 / 45
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 38 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 51
David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 51
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 35
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 31
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 36
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 45
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 17 / 31

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 68
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 68
David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 68
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 68
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 17 / 31
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 41
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 41
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 41
Ben Omalley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 26 / 41
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 64 / 74
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 65 / 74
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 67 / 74
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 73 / 74
Gia Biagi Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 24

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 43
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 43
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 43
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 40 / 44
David hudson ? Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 37
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 37
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 37
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 20 / 40
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 41
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 28 / 41
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 29 / 41
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 36 / 41
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 36
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 50
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 50
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 50
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 50
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 10 / 58
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 58
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 36 / 58
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 46 / 58
James Phelan Men Cat 5 Senior Open 8 / 33
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 Senior Open 11 / 33
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 47
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 29 / 47
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 47
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Senior Open 35 / 47
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 42
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 42
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 29
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 23 / 36
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Senior Open 13 / 31
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 31
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 24 / 31

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Brian Piotrowski Men RR M Cat 4 3 / 43
Kevin Corcoran Men RR M Cat 4 23 / 43
Ben Omalley Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Thomas Babinski Men RR M Cat 3 4 / 30
Aaron Baker Men RR M Cat 3 5 / 30
Kyle Mindick Men RR M Cat 3 28 / 30

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Aaron Baker Men CRIT Cat 3 19 / 28
Brian Piotrowski Men CRIT Cat 4 14 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 111 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men U23 19-22 59 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 71 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 42 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 4 / 46
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 68
David hudson ? Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 68
Ryan Fay Cat 2/3 24 / 78
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 27 / 78
Austin Venhuizen Cat 2/3 46 / 78
Ben Laforce Cat 2/3 58 / 78
Brian Johnson Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

John Boggs Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 51 / 54

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 23
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 23
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 28
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 28

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Baldus Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Brian Johnson Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Kevin Whitford Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Ryan Fay Cat 2/3 37 / 92
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 39 / 92
Austin Venhuizen Cat 2/3 56 / 92
Ben Laforce Cat 2/3 57 / 92
David hudson ? Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 87
Tracy Dangott Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 87
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58
Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 8 / 61
Andrew Anderson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 55 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 42
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 70
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 30 / 59
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 44 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 47
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 57 / 79
Michael Baldus Cat 4/5 39 / 40

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Aaron Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 84
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 84
Gia Biagi Women Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Ben Omalley Cat 2/3 30 / 81
Ben Laforce Cat 2/3 32 / 81
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 48 / 81
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 57 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 49
Jake Buescher Cat 2/3 35 / 71
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 46 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 57
Daryus Patel Cat 4/5 34 / 34

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 4 / 59
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 73
Tracy Dangott Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 73
Ryan Fay Cat 2/3 32 / 102
Ben Laforce Cat 2/3 50 / 102
Austin Venhuizen Cat 2/3 85 / 102
Aaron Delabre Cat 2/3 87 / 102
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 101 / 102
Kevin Whitford Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Brian Johnson Cat 4/5 21 / 42

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM 1-2 36 / 53

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 118
Chris St. peter Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 6 / 72
Anthony Vicino Cat 2/3 45 / 104
Ben Laforce Cat 2/3 54 / 104
Austin Venhuizen Cat 2/3 56 / 104
Ryan Fay Cat 2/3 58 / 104
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 89 / 104
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 86
Tracy Dangott Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 86
Kevin Whitford Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Brian Johnson Cat 4/5 34 / 46

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Anthony Vicino Cat 2/3 58 / 73
Kyle Mindick Cat 2/3 60 / 73
Tracy Dangott Cat 2/3 62 / 73
Thomas Babinski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 53

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2/3 30 / 67
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 51 / 67
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 55 / 67

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Chris St. peter Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 58

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 35

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 113 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 98 / 107
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 101 / 104
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 144

Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 4 16 / 38

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 30
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 30
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 30
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 30
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 30
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 30
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 30
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 19
David Villegas Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 19
Scott Golas Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 19
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 19
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 19
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 40
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 40
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 40
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 40
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 40
David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 38
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 38
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 38
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 38
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 38
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior 4-14 6 / 11
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 4-14 8 / 11
Sadie Scheer Mixed Open Junior 4-14 11 / 11
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 35
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 35
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Daryus Patel Mixed Open Junior 15-18 2 / 6
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Nikos Hessert Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 24
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 24
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 24
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 24
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 24
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 24
Alicia Bird Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 24
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 Open 23 / 24
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

? Henry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 10 / 22

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 28
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 49
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 49
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 49
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 49
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 49
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 49
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 49
David Villegas Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 36
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 36
John Walker Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 36
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 36
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 36
Scott Golas Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 36
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 Open 34 / 36
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Sadie Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 45
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 45
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 45
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 45
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 59
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 59
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 59
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 59
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 59
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 59
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 42
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 42
Randal Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 42
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 42
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 37 / 42
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 42
Laura Holtz Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 42
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 42
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 42
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 42
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 42
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 42
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 32 / 42
Alicia Bird Women Cat 4 Open 35 / 42
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 29
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 31
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 31
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 31
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 31
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 31
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 31
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 31
David Villegas Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 23
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 23
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 23
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 23
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 23
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Sadie Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 39
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 39
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 39
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 39
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 39
David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 21 / 21
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 41
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 41
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 41
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 41
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 41
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 41
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 34
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 34
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 34
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 34
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 27
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 27
Laura Holtz Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 27
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 27
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 27
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 27
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 27
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 23
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 37
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 37
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 37
Randal Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 37

Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)

Henry (tucker) carmichael Men Cat 4 28 / 49

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 1-23 39 / 51

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Adam Prink Men Category 4 4 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 7 / 42
Felix Rosen Men Category 4 37 / 42
Daryus Patel Men Category 4 38 / 42
Jake Buescher Men Pro-Cat 12 41 / 88
Daryus Patel Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 10
Felix Rosen Men Juniors 9-18 7 / 10
David hudson ? Men Category 3 8 / 34
Aaron Delabre Men Category 3 13 / 34

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 12 / 46
John Boggs Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Kevin Corcoran Men Category 5 15 / 53
David Villegas Men Category 5 19 / 53
Tom Perotti Men Category 5 25 / 53
Igor Shvytov Men Category 5 35 / 53
James Phelan Men Category 5 51 / 53
David hudson ? Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 32 / 42
John Kuhfahl Mixed Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Felix Rosen Mixed Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3-4 15 / 32
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3-4 22 / 32
Chris St. peter Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 2 / 43
Ryan Fay Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 14 / 43
Thomas Babinski Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 21 / 43
Aaron Delabre Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 28 / 43
Andrew Anderson Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 37 / 43
David hudson ? Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 42 / 43
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4 7 / 72
James Barclay Men Cat 4 16 / 72
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 28 / 72
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 59 / 72
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro-1 44 / 96
Jake Buescher Men Category 2-3 10 / 87
Chris St. peter Men Category 2-3 32 / 87
Ryan Fay Men Category 2-3 39 / 87
Nikos Hessert Men Category 2-3 46 / 87
Tyler George Men Category 2-3 58 / 87
Robert Whittier Men Category 2-3 60 / 87
Ben Laforce Men Category 2-3 62 / 87
Michael Kirby Men Category 2-3 80 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Randal Warren Men Masters 40 8 / 21
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 107
Ryan Fay Men Masters 30 13 / 24
Michael Kirby Men Masters 30 22 / 24
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 33 / 50
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Randal Warren Men Masters 50 3 / 14

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 127
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 127
Robert Whittier Men Open Masters 40 23 / 34
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 52 / 67
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 59 / 67
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 61 / 67

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Barclay Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 16
Rudolph Zarate Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 16
James Barclay Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 32
William Barnes Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 32
Rudolph Zarate Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 32

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Brian Johnson Men Category 4 5 / 36

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ryan Fay Men Open Masters 30 6 / 16
Robert Whittier Men Open Masters 30 13 / 16
Michael Kirby Men Open Masters 30 15 / 16
Kevin Whitford Men Open Masters 30 16 / 16
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 95
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 95
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 95
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 2/3 Senior 31 / 33
Randal Warren Men Open Masters 50 2 / 15
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 41 / 70
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 67 / 70
Randal Warren Men Open Masters 40 11 / 30

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Anthony Vicino Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Masters 30+ 5 / 9
Shuyao Sheu Women Masters 30+ 8 / 9
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 39
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 39
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 39
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 39
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 30
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 30
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 30
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 42
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 42
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 42
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 42
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 42
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 42
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 42
Alec Dinerstein Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Daryus Patel Mixed Open Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior 15-18 7 / 9
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 49
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 49
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 49
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 49
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 49
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 49
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 16
Shuyao Sheu Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 16
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 16
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 37
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 37
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Aaron Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 5B 3 / 16
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5B 5 / 16
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 5B 7 / 16
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 29
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 29
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 29
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 29
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 29
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 29
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 30+ 5 / 15
Sue Wellinghoff Women Masters 30+ 7 / 15
Ellen Ryan Women Masters 30+ 15 / 15
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 11 / 11

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Robert Whittier Men Category 3 6 / 18
Aaron Baker Men Category 3 9 / 18
Chris St. peter Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 44
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 44
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 44
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 44
Jin Choi Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 47
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 47
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 47
Scott Golas Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 47
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 47
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 Open 31 / 47
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 Open 41 / 47
David Hessert Men Cat 5 Open 42 / 47
Ryan Ingebritson Men Cat 5 Open 45 / 47
Sean Melcher Men Cat 5 Open 47 / 47
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 55
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 55
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 55
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 55
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 55
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 55
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 55
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 43
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 43
Anne Brynn Women Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 43
Laura Holtz Women Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 43
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 43
Shuyao Sheu Women Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 43
Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 43
April Whitworth Women Cat 3/4 Open 32 / 43
Kiki Demopoulos Women Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 43
Heather Gayle Women Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 43
Alicia Bird Women Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 43
Bahar Mallah Women Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 43
Katherine Lieber Women Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 43
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Daryus Patel Mixed Open Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 65
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 65
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 65
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 65
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 65
Jared Rogers Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 65
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 58
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 58
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 58
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 58
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 58
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 58
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 58
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4/5 Open 53 / 58
Sean Melcher Men Cat 4/5 Open 56 / 58
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 26
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 26
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 26
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 26
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Owen Hessert Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 7
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 99
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 99
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 99
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 50 / 99
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 67 / 99
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 82 / 99
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 90 / 99

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 48
James Barclay Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 52
Kevin Whitford Men Elite Category 4/5 33 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 15 / 34
David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
David hudson ? Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 26

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM Pro-12 22 / 47

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Adam Prink Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 50
Michael Baldus Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 50
Daryus Patel Men Cat 3/4 Open 44 / 50
Felix Rosen Men Cat 3/4 Open 49 / 50
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 52
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 52
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 52
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 52

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

? Henry Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 9 / 10
? Henry Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 51
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51
James Barclay Men Elite Category 4/5 17 / 59
Kevin Whitford Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 59
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 39
David hudson ? Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
David hudson ? Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
James Barclay Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 33
Kevin Whitford Men Elite Category 4/5 29 / 33
Aaron Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

James Barclay Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 29
James Barclay Men Category 4 8 / 23
David hudson ? Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 48 / 55
James Barclay Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 52 / 55
David hudson ? Men Category 3 11 / 28
Chris St. peter Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 58
David hudson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 58
Andrew Anderson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 58

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 45 / 48
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 59
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 59
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 59
Jin Choi Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 59
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 59
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 82
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 82
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 82
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 82
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 82
Charles Goldman Men Masters 50+ 32 / 40
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 63
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 63

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 52
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 52
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 52
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 52
Byron Noll Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 52
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 52
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 52
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 52
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 52
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 35
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 35
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 35
William Sawyer Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 59
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 59
James Phelan Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 59
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 59
Ryan Ingebritson Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 59
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 59
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 Open 41 / 59
Sean Melcher Men Cat 5 Open 42 / 59
Jin Choi Men Cat 5 Open 46 / 59
Charles Goldman Men Cat 5 Open 49 / 59
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 Open 50 / 59
Victor Mazzeo Men Cat 5 Open 53 / 59
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 59
Sameer Dcosta Men Cat 5 Open 56 / 59
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 Open 57 / 59
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior 9-14 8 / 13
Aaron Baker Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 55
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 55
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 55
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 55
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 55
John Boggs Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 55
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 55
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 55
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 55
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 55
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 55
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 55
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 55
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 55
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 10
Ben Omalley Mixed Open Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Alec Dinerstein Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Evan Studwell Mixed Open Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Liam Miller Mixed Open Junior 15-18 9 / 10
Fiona Hessert Mixed Open Junior 15-18 10 / 10
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 51
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 51
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 51
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 51
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 51
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 51
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 26
Dana Kotler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 26
Katherine Lieber Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 25 / 26
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 55
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 55
Aaron Baker Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 55
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 55
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 55
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 55
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 55
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 55
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 55
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 22 / 55
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 55
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 55
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Open 29 / 55
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 55
Jin Choi Men Cat 4/5 Open 41 / 55
John Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 55
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 55
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 55 / 55
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 61
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 61
Andrew Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 61
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 61
David hudson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 61
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 61
Randal Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 61
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 61
Thomas Briney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 61
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 61
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 61
Aaron Delabre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 61
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 47 / 61
Thomas Babinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 50 / 61
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 28
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 28
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 28
Amanda Peterson Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 28
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 28
Dana Kotler Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 28
Heather Gayle Women Cat 4 Open 24 / 28
Katherine Lieber Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 28
Shuyao Sheu Women Cat 4 Open 26 / 28
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 28

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Andrew Anderson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 38
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Andrew Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 63
Aaron Baker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 63
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 63
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 63
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 63
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 63
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 56 / 63
David hudson ? Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 53
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 53
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 53
William Sawyer Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 55
Tom Perotti Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 55
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 55
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 55
Sean Melcher Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 55
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 5 Open 51 / 55
James Phelan Men Cat 5 Open 54 / 55
Aaron Baker Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 64
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 64
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 64
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 64
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 64
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 64
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 64
John Boggs Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 64
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 64
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 64
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 64
Ben Omalley Mixed Open Junior - 1 / 21
Nikos Hessert Mixed Open Junior - 2 / 21
John Kuhfahl Mixed Open Junior - 7 / 21
Alec Dinerstein Mixed Open Junior - 9 / 21
Daryus Patel Mixed Open Junior - 11 / 21
Owen Hessert Mixed Open Junior - 16 / 21
Owen Neal Mixed Open Junior - 18 / 21
Felix Rosen Mixed Open Junior - 21 / 21
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 58
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 58
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 58
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 58
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 58
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 75
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 75
Aaron Baker Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 75
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 75
Michael Baldus Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 75
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 Open 25 / 75
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 75
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 75
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 75
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 66 / 75
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 71
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 71
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 71
Ben Laforce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 71
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 71
Andrew Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 71
Aaron Delabre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 71
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 28

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)

Jin Choi Cat 5 17 / 24

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)

Tom Perotti Cat 5 21 / 33
Brian Piotrowski Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Tien Nguyen Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 7 / 30
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 4 13 / 30

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)

James Phelan Cat 5 12 / 35
Jin Choi Cat 5 21 / 35
Adam Prink Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 16 / 36
Amanda Peterson Women Cat 4 17 / 36
Shuyao Sheu Women Cat 4 24 / 36
Erika Kondo Women Cat 4 34 / 36
Michelle Edwards Women Cat 4 35 / 36
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 36 / 36

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Ben Omalley Mixed Cat P/1/2 28 / 58
Anthony Vicino Mixed Cat 4 1 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Anthony Vicino Mixed Time Trial 35 / 89

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 33 / 41

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Annabelle Barclay Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 4
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 10
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 19 / 27
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 20 / 33

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 81
Annabelle Barclay Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 19 / 32
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 117
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 40 / 72
James Barclay Men Cat 4 41 / 87

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)

Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 3 / 12
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 4 / 12
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 12 / 12
Michelle Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 2
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 6

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 20 / 35
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 18 / 78
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 73 / 78
James Barclay Men Cat 4 75 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 11 / 26
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 18 / 65
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 60 / 65
James Barclay Men Cat 4 24 / 81

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 38

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 4 33 / 47

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Nicholas Goossen Men CAT 3 NOVICE 12 / 28
Nicholas Goossen Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 43 / 44

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Aaron Delabre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 23
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 23
James Phelan Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 40
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 25
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 56
Adam Prink Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 56
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 56
Brian Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 56
James Barclay Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 56
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 52
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 52
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 Open 28 / 52

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Liam Miller Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 42
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 42
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 42
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 42
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 42
Thomas Briney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 42
Aaron Delabre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 42
James Phelan Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 41
Brian Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 53
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 53
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 53
James Barclay Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 53
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 53
William Barnes Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 53
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 55
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 55
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 55
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 55

Olomana Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Scott Hansen Men Cat 4/5 Master 7 / 8

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Whittier Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 6 / 40
James Barclay Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 9 / 40
Jim Hotaling Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 31 / 40
Benjamin Wax Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 6
David hudson ? Men Masters 45+ 45+ 29 / 37
John Stainthorp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 19

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Sue Wellinghoff Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 21

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 19
James Barclay Men 4 4 / 47
Aaron Delabre Men 4 9 / 47
Robert Whittier Men 4 18 / 47
Patrick Cebrzynski Men 4 31 / 47
Brian Piotrowski Men 4 33 / 47
Rudolph Zarate Men 4 42 / 47
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 2/3 6 / 81
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 66 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 41
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 41
Patrick Cebrzynski Men 4 16 / 38
Aaron Delabre Men 4 24 / 38
John Boggs Men 4 29 / 38
Rudolph Zarate Men 4 31 / 38
Sean Bjork Men 4 37 / 38
Sam Lefebre Men 5 19 / 34
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 2/3 2 / 64
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 13 / 64
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 46 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 18
James Barclay Men 4 14 / 36
Brian Piotrowski Men 4 22 / 36
Robert Whittier Men 5 5 / 33
Huey Lewis Men 5 27 / 33
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 15 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 26 / 38

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 33
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Aaron Delabre Men 4 4 / 54
Patrick Cebrzynski Men 4 28 / 54
Rudolph Zarate Men 4 34 / 54
Brian Piotrowski Men 4 44 / 54
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 39 / 48
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Liam Miller Men M Juniors 10-14 12 / 13

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 29
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 18-29 15 / 28
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 18-29 17 / 28
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 23
James Barclay Men 4 18-29 21 / 28
Rudolph Zarate Men 4 18-29 24 / 28
Brian Piotrowski Men 4 18-29 25 / 28
Daryus Patel Men 4 18-29 28 / 28

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 101 / 148
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 130 / 148
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 71 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Ryan O'boyle Men U23 19--22 49 / 61
Jake Buescher Men U23 19--22 53 / 61
Ben Omalley Men Junior 17--18 103 / 116
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 17--18 109 / 116
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 15--16 75 / 88
Randal Warren Men Open 79 / 82

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Ryan O'boyle Men U23 19--22 73 / 136

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 80
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 80 / 80
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 Elite 17 / 60

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

? Henry Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 54 / 69

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 88
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 88
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 88
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 49
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 Elite 20 / 59
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 59

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 62
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 61

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 84

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 54
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 87
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 Elite 74 / 87
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 77 / 78

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Ellen Ryan Women 3-4 Elite 7 / 38
Chris St. peter Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 2 / 80
Tracy Dangott Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 6 / 80
Rudolph Zarate Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 78 / 80

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Adam Prink Men 4-5 Elite 21 / 59
Chris St. peter Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 1 / 92
Jake Buescher Men 2-3 Elite 50 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

James Barclay Men 4-5 Elite 16 / 24
Tracy Dangott Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 14 / 63

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)

? Henry Senior Men Category 4 31 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 19

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 3 / 38
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 21
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 48

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 12 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 14 / 19

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Jared Rogers Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 33
William Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 33
Robert Whittier Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 34
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 13
William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 35

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
April Whitworth Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 21 / 23

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

? Henry Senior Men Category 4 38 / 49

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 1 / 27

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Sofia Biller Women 10 / 11
Robert Whittier Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 18 / 66
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 28 / 66
Huey Lewis Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 50 / 66
James Scheckel Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 52 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 9 / 55
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 35 / 55
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 36 / 55
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 43 / 55
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 52 / 55
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 38
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 2/3 10 / 97
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 21 / 97
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 35 / 97
Randal Warren Men Cat 2/3 55 / 97
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 66 / 97
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 2/3 67 / 97
Nicholas Goossen Men Cat 2/3 76 / 97
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2/3 80 / 97
Nick Amlot Men Cat 2/3 89 / 97
Thomas Briney Men Cat 2/3 92 / 97
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 57
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 57
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 57
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 57
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 57
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 29 / 63
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 48 / 63
James Barclay Men Cat 4 54 / 63
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Robert Whittier Men Cat 5 14 / 44

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 4 / 27
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 7 / 27
Ryan Fay Men 3 1 / 61
Kyle Mindick Men 3 37 / 61
Chris St. peter Men 3 54 / 61
Kyle Mindick Men Juniors 17--18 11 / 29
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 2/3 17 / 30
Randal Warren Mixed Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Patrick Cebrzynski Men 4 23 / 43
Brian Piotrowski Men 4 37 / 43

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Chris St. peter Men 3 Senior 2 / 61
Ryan Fay Men 3 Senior 23 / 61
Kyle Mindick Men 3 Senior 43 / 61

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Brian Johnson Men Category 4/5 20 / 28
David hudson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 42
Rudolph Zarate Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 52
David hudson ? Men Category 3 6 / 12

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 10
Ryan Fay Men 3 Senior 7 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men 3 Senior 8 / 52
Ryan O'boyle Men 3 Senior 11 / 52
Ben Omalley Men 3 Senior 18 / 52
Jessica Whiton Women 4 Senior 4 / 16
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 107
Kevin O'neill Men 5 Senior 27 / 32
Robert Omalley Men 5 Senior 30 / 32
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 31
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 8 / 47
Ben Omalley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 10 / 47

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 41
Mark Mccain Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 41
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 41
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 41
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 41
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 11
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 11
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 43
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 32
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 32
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 32
Chris St. peter Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 32
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 32
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 40
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 40
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 40
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 40
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 40
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 40
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 40
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 18
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 31
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 31
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 31
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 31

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 31
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 31
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 31
John Boggs Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 31
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 30
Huey Lewis Men Cat 5B Open 23 / 38
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 36
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 36
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 36
Nick Amlot Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 36
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 36
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 21
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 21
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 17
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 17
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 34
Huey Lewis Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 33

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 5 1 / 17

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 5 2 / 23

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Felix Rosen Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 34

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Benjamin Wax Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 41
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 41
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Brok Vandersteen Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72
Jim Hotaling Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 72 / 72
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 24
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Thomas Briney Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64
Nicholas Goossen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 12 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 29 / 43
Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 32 / 43
April Whitworth Women Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Nicholas Goossen Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 26 / 60
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 37 / 60
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 49 / 60
Jared Rogers Men Cat 3 53 / 60
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4 16 / 63
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 39 / 63
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Robert Whittier Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 23 / 47
Huey Lewis Men Cat 5 27 / 47

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 35 / 43

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

David hudson ? Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 36 / 37
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 37 / 37

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19 / 47
Robert Whittier Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 2 / 33

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Felix Rosen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
David hudson ? Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Felix Rosen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 21
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Adam Herndon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 50
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 50
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 38 / 46

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

David hudson ? Men Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 58
Fred Schuler Men Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 58
Adam Prink Men Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 3/4 35+ 46 / 58
William Barnes Men Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 58
Kiki Demopoulos Women 15 / 22
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 10 / 32
James Barclay Men Elite Category 4/5 4 / 54
Ben Cartwright Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 54
Robert Whittier Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 54
Thomas Kabacinski Men Elite Category 4/5 34 / 54

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

David hudson ? Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 57
Bob Willems Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 57
David hudson ? Men Category 3 30 / 32

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 3 7 / 26
Chris St. peter Men Elite Category 3 9 / 26
Ben Omalley Men Elite Category 3 10 / 26
David hudson ? Men Elite Category 3 11 / 26
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Benjamin Wax Men Junior 15-18 15-18 5 / 5
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 46
Nicholas Goossen Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 40
Thomas Kabacinski Men Elite Category 4/5 30 / 40
Rudolph Zarate Men Elite Category 4/5 34 / 40
David hudson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Ben Omalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
David hudson ? Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 1 / 53
Rudolph Zarate Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 53 / 53

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Ben Omalley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Felix Rosen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 2 / 68
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Christopher Navin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 68
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 48 / 68
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 4/5 56 / 68
James Phelan Men Cat 4/5 59 / 68
Joel Hinkhouse Men Cat 4/5 62 / 68
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 67 / 68
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 4 1 / 34
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 12 / 34
Jessica Dargiel Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 29 / 34
Dana Kotler Women Cat 4 31 / 34
Kiki Demopoulos Women Cat 4 32 / 34
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 33 / 34
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 11 / 28
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 14 / 28
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 23 / 28
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 38
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 38
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 38
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 24 / 38
Sean Bjork Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 34 / 38
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 36 / 38
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 37 / 38
Jonathan Dugas Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 38 / 38
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 26
David hudson ? Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 26
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 26
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 8 / 41
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Chris St. peter Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 13 / 44
Jim Hotaling Men Cat 5 23 / 44
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 5 30 / 44
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 38 / 44
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 5 40 / 44
Tony Bosma Men Cat 5 42 / 44
Jason Kang Men Cat 5 43 / 44
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 44 / 44

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

? Henry Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 45

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 25 / 63

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 80
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 80
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 80
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 80
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 58 / 80
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 61 / 80
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 63 / 80
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 66
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 66
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 66
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 31 / 31
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 57
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 57
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 57
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 57
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 23
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 23
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 67
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 67
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 49 / 67
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Ben Omalley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Felix Rosen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 58
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 58
John Boggs Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 58
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 58
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 58
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 49
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 5 Open 26 / 49
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 Open 48 / 49
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 28
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 28

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

Ben Cartwright Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Sue Wellinghoff Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 5 30 / 40
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 21 / 30

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Juan Victoria Men Cat 5 16 / 37
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 5 29 / 37
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 4 / 27
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 17 / 27

Ring of Fire (Mar 27 2013)

Nicholas Goossen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Nicholas Goossen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Juan Victoria Men Cat 5 14 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)

Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Desiree Galeski Women 4 11 / 33
Jessica Whiton Women 4 20 / 33
Kiki Demopoulos Women 4 28 / 33
April Whitworth Women 4 29 / 33
Sofia Biller Women 4 30 / 33
Dana Kotler Women 4 31 / 33
Ellen Ryan Women 1/2/203 14 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women 1/2/203 20 / 32
Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 3 / 32
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 77
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Ben Omalley Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 28 / 53
William Barnes Men Cat 3 31 / 53
David hudson ? Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 60 / 61
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 5 18 / 50
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 30 / 50
Robert Omalley Men Cat 5 46 / 50
Felix Rosen Men Cat 5 49 / 50

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 18 / 57

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 34 / 52
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 35 / 76

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 13
Jared Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 3 / 6
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 2 / 7
William Barnes Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

William Pankonin Men Pro 1/2/3 18+ 20 / 32

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Jared Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 39
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 39
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Chris St. peter Men Cat 3/4 49 / 44
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 10 / 43
James Barclay Men Cat 5 26 / 43
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Kyle Wiberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Hayden Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 16
Chris St. peter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 16
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 16
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Fred Schuler Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
David Hudson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Chris St. peter Men Cat 3/4 41 / 39
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 5 3 / 14
James Barclay Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 3 / 9

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 9 / 42
Jared Rogers Men Cat 2/3 33 / 42
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 37 / 42

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Chris St. peter Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 48
Ben Cartwright Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 18 / 75
Tracy Dangott Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 20 / 75
Aaron Delabre Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 27 / 75
Tien Nguyen Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 50 / 75
Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 56 / 75
Fred Schuler Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 46
Nicholas Venice Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 46

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 8 / 35

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Men Cat 4 10-99 35 / 38

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Chris Lozyniak Men 3 10-99 29 / 54

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Ben Omalley Men CAT 4 10 / 48

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 19 / 25

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Chris Lozyniak Men 3 Senior 37 / 43

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 27
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 15 / 18
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 13 / 79
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 79
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 32 / 79
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 52
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 12 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 72
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 16 / 72
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 29 / 72
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 79
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 115
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 51 / 115
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 89 / 115
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 40 / 45

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 13 / 23
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 35
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 35
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 19 / 88
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 39 / 88
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior 83 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 24
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 16
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 66 / 79

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 20

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 2 / 26
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 5 / 26
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 10 / 26

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 13 / 43
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Jake Buescher Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 17 / 52

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 60
Tristan Whitehead Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 3 / 37
Nicholas Venice Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 8 / 37
Tracy Dangott Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 14 / 37
Aaron Delabre Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 27 / 37
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 15 / 63
Chris St. peter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 26 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Nicholas Venice Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 20 / 43

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

John Boggs Men's Category 4 22 / 25

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 9 / 40
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 32 / 40
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 26 / 34
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 50

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 105

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 1 / 14
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Marie Wiliams Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 1 / 24
William Barnes Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 5

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 41 / 44
William Barnes Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 35 / 32
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 15
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 15

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Andrew Anderson Men Category 3 19-29 22 / 41

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Adam Herndon Men PRO/1/2 9 / 34
William Pankonin Men PRO/1/2 20 / 34
Luke Seemann Men PRO/1/2 27 / 34
Peter Strittmatter Men PRO/1/2 28 / 34
Liam Donoghue Men PRO/1/2 31 / 34
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Sean Mythen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Sarah Mythen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 30
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 30
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 30
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 30
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 30
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 8 / 37
William Barnes Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 36 / 37
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 26 / 28

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 17 / 35
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 19 / 35
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Sean Mythen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Sarah Mythen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 37
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 37
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 37
Bob Willems Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 37
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 37
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Adam Herndon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 40 / 48
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Jonathan Chin Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Christopher Sanchez Men Cat 5 38 / 40

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men PRO/1/2 2 / 26
William Pankonin Men PRO/1/2 8 / 26
Peter Strittmatter Men PRO/1/2 10 / 26
Adam Herndon Men PRO/1/2 14 / 26
Luke Seemann Men PRO/1/2 25 / 26
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 23
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 23
John Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 23
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 23
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 24 / 35
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Jonathan Chin Men Cat 5 18 / 20

Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
William Pankonin Men PRO/1/2 5 / 28
Peter Strittmatter Men PRO/1/2 13 / 28
Adam Herndon Men PRO/1/2 18 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men PRO/1/2 22 / 28
Luke Seemann Men PRO/1/2 27 / 28

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

John Boggs Men Masters 50-59 8 / 14

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Randal Warren Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 30

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 38 / 78
David Moyer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 55 / 78
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 17 / 55
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 25 / 55
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 57 / 55
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 33 / 32
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 65
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 65
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 65
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 75 / 65
Tristan Whitehead Men 4 2 / 85
Byron Noll Men 4 11 / 85
Tracy Dangott Men 4 24 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men 4 34 / 85
Aaron Delabre Men 4 37 / 85
Kyle Mindick Men 4 41 / 85
Ben Omalley Men 4 47 / 85
William Barnes Men 4 61 / 85
William Draper Men 4 64 / 85
Ryan Callahan Men 4 73 / 85
Nikos Hessert Men 4 83 / 85
Tien Nguyen Men 5 25 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men 5 27 / 42
Jason Kang Men 5 54 / 42
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 2/3 24 / 108
William Pankonin Men Cat 2/3 36 / 108
Ryan Fay Men Cat 2/3 43 / 108
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 2/3 50 / 108
Adam Herndon Men Cat 2/3 53 / 108
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 65 / 108
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 2/3 79 / 108
Anthony Bertram Men Cat 2/3 95 / 108
David Hudson Men Cat 2/3 101 / 108
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 112 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

David Moyer Men PRO/1/2 42 / 97
Liam Donoghue Men PRO/1/2 57 / 97
Peter Strittmatter Men PRO/1/2 77 / 97
Adam Herndon Men CAT 2/3 12 / 40
Jake Buescher Men CAT 2/3 18 / 40
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 19 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 24 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 134
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 134
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1/2 144 / 134
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 2 / 18

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Ryan Fay Men 3 Senior 15--99 35 / 62
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 59 / 140
William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 72 / 140
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 124 / 140
Sue Wellinghoff Women 4 Senior 7 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Randal Warren Men Master 50-99 3 / 22
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 15 / 83
William Pankonin Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 60 / 83
William Pankonin Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 2 / 17
Randal Warren Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 10 / 17
Ryan Fay Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 12 / 17
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 14 / 17
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 13 / 37

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 2 / 46
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 46
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 7 / 46
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 22 / 46
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 46
Richard Castillo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 42 / 46
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 1 / 11
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 2 / 11
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 10
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 11 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 12 / 27
David Hudson Men Cat 3 30 / 27
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 39 / 45
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 11 / 11

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Richard Lacour Men Cat 5B 8 / 35
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5B 16 / 35
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 12 / 15
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 16 / 35
David Hudson Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 38 / 42
William Barnes Men Cat 4 43 / 42
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 37
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 9 / 37
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 37
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 19 / 37
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 28 / 37
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 37
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Richard Lacour Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5 34 / 29

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 35 / 82

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 26 / 43
Nicholas Puaca Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 8 / 66
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 30 / 66
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4 71 / 66
Fred Schuler Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Richard Castillo Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Jason Kang Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 2 / 50
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 50
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 50
Al Kozlowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 37 / 50
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 62 / 50
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 22
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 22
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 68
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 68
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Nicholas Puaca Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 13
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Sean Mythen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 13

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Richard Vansickle Men 123 Mst 35+ 1 / 25

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Bob Willems Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 48
William Pankonin Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 21
Ryan Fay Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 21
William Barnes Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 39
Ben Omalley Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 13 / 39
Nicholas Venice Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 39
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 12 / 17

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 2/3 35 / 108

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 22 / 37
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Kyle Mindick Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 54
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 30

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 24 / 42
Bob Willems Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 28 / 42
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 49 / 42
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 20
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 16 / 35
David Hudson Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 4 / 41
William Barnes Men Cat 4 25 / 41
John Boggs Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 28
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 28
Luke Seemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Adam Herndon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
David Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 32
Richard Lacour Men Cat 5 21 / 38
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 37 / 38

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 7 / 63
Courtney O'neill Women 19-29 19 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 26
Adam Herndon Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 17

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 5B 3 / 48
Richard Castillo Men Cat 5B 22 / 48
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5B 37 / 48
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5B 45 / 48
Jonathan Chin Men Cat 5B 46 / 48
Vincent Lane Men Cat 5B 53 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 12 / 24
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 26 / 43
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 27 / 43
David Hudson Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 3 35 / 43
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 36 / 43
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 2 / 63
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 21 / 63
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Scott Hansen Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 72
Fred Schuler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 72
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 15 / 72
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 30 / 72
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 72
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 54 / 72
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 77 / 72
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 31
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 31
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 31
Anthony Bertram Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 31
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 31
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 35
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 35
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 35
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 35
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Thomas Briney Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Fred Schuler Men Cat 5 3 / 45
Chris St. peter Men Cat 5 4 / 45
Vincent Lane Men Cat 5 11 / 45
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 5 13 / 45
Jason Kang Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Jonathan Chin Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 14
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Heidi Sarna Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 18
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 18
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

David Hudson Men Elite Category 3 19-29 13 / 24
David Hudson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 56

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Nick Amlot Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 32 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 36 / 38
William Draper Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Bob Willems Men Cat 4 72 / 66
William Barnes Men Cat 4 80 / 66
Chris St. peter Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 38 / 39

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Nick Amlot Men Cat 3 28 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 3 32 / 51
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 21 / 50
William Barnes Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 53 / 50
Chris St. peter Men Cat 5 11 / 40
David Ariola Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Daryus Patel Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Vincent Lane Men Cat 5 51 / 40
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 50
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 50
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 50
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 25 / 50
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 38 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 44
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 44
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 4 / 70
Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 70
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 70
Vincent Lane Men Cat 4/5 50 / 70
David Ariola Men Cat 4/5 64 / 70
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 29
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 29
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Thomas Briney Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 66
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 27
Ben Omalley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 17
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 17

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 2 9 / 33
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 2 20 / 33
Vincent Lane Men Cat 4/5 2 28 / 33
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 1 48 / 31

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 2 47 / 38
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 4 1 / 35

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Chris St. peter Men Cat 4/5 2 27 / 43
Sean Mythen Men Cat 4/5 2 36 / 43
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 2 41 / 43
Vincent Lane Men Cat 4/5 2 48 / 43
Jason Kang Men Cat 4/5 1 50 / 47
Sarah Mythen Women Cat 4 4 40 / 34

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 4 2 / 29

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Scott Herring Men - Pro/1/2 55 / 65

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Robin Amer Women Cat 4 23 / 24
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 1 / 59
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 33 / 59
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 36 / 59
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 38 / 59
Curtis Eldridge Men Cat 3 56 / 59
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 8 / 66
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 13 / 66
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 14 / 66
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 15 / 66
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 31 / 66
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 37 / 66
Anthony Wise Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 54 / 66
Ken Roy Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 13 / 42
William Draper Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 5 19 / 42
Adam Noe Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 54
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 54
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 38 / 54
Anthony Bertram Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 41 / 54
Curtis Eldridge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 43 / 54
Jeremy Handley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 14
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 13
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 7 / 69
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 9 / 69
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 13 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 69
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 34 / 69
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 40 / 69
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 41 / 69
Jacques Launer Men Cat 4 77 / 69
Tamara Fraser Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

William Barnes Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 49
David hudson ? Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 49
Luke Seemann Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 66
Luke Seemann Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 66
Amelia Moore Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

David hudson ? Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 81
Michael Seguin Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 65
William Pankonin Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 65
Luke Seemann Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 65
Amelia Moore Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 39
Ellen Ryan Women Open Cat3/4 10 / 39
Tamara Fraser Women Open Cat3/4 15 / 39
Sandra Samman Women Open Cat3/4 34 / 39

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 1 / 25
Curtis Eldridge Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 23 / 25
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 50
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 30-99 32 / 50
Bob Willems Men Cat 4/5 30-99 33 / 50
Amelia Moore Men Cat 4/5 30-99 37 / 50
Anthony Wise Men Cat 4/5 30-99 38 / 50
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 30-99 39 / 50
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 30-99 55 / 50
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Curtis Eldridge Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 24 / 39
David Hudson Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Jeremy Handley Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
William Draper Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Anthony Wise Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Adam Noe Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Luke Seemann Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
Robert Perez Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Andrew Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
William Draper Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 4 / 25
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Nathan Adams Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Paymon Danesh Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Byron Noll Men Cat 5 3 / 32
William Draper Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Anthony Whitt Men Cat 5 21 / 32
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 5 / 19
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4/5 30-99 10 / 19
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Daryus Patel Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 9
Amelia Moore Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 12
Tamara Fraser Women Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 12
David Moyer Men Pro/1/2 2 / 30
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1/2 4 / 30
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/1/2 12 / 30
Luke Seemann Men Pro/1/2 14 / 30
Michael Seguin Men Pro/1/2 26 / 30

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 14 / 32
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Nathan Adams Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Paymon Danesh Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4 55 / 56
Byron Noll Men Cat 5 2 / 41
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 5 11 / 41
William Draper Men Cat 5 18 / 41
Anthony Whitt Men Cat 5 26 / 41
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Adam Noe Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 5 35 / 41
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 1 / 27
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 27
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Daryus Patel Men Junior 10-14 7 / 6
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 12
Amelia Moore Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Tamara Fraser Women Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 14
David Moyer Men Pro/1/2 3 / 31
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Luke Seemann Men Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/1/2 18 / 31
Michael Seguin Men Pro/1/2 28 / 31

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 3 / 14
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 10 / 14
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 21 / 31
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 30 / 51
Paymon Danesh Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 42 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 4 52 / 51
Byron Noll Men Cat 5 3 / 34
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Mark Mccain Men Cat 5 8 / 34
William Draper Men Cat 5 17 / 34
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 23 / 34
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Anthony Whitt Men Cat 5 34 / 34
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 26
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 30-99 4 / 26
Mark Mccain Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 26
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 30-99 8 / 26
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 26
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 10-14 3 / 17
Daryus Patel Men Junior 10-14 10 / 17
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 9
Amelia Moore Women Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 10
Tamara Fraser Women Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 10
Peter Strittmatter Men Pro/1/2 3 / 26
David Moyer Men Pro/1/2 4 / 26
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1/2 7 / 26
Michael Seguin Men Pro/1/2 24 / 26
Luke Seemann Men Pro/1/2 25 / 26

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 5 16 / 23
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Thomas Briney Men Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1/2 5 / 21
Michael Seguin Men Pro/1/2 7 / 21
David Moyer Men Pro/1/2 20 / 21
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 13

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 30-99 8 / 31
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Mike Balco Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Nathan Adams Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Jim Patti Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Michael Seguin Men Pro/1/2 12 / 26
Thomas Briney Men Pro/1/2 13 / 26
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1/2 14 / 26
David Moyer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 26
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 7 / 21

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 23

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Jacques Launer Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 11 / 42
David Hudson Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Jacques Launer Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Nathan Adams Men Cat 5 7 / 39
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 5 8 / 39
John Jacobs Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 48
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 30-99 13 / 48
Nathan Adams Men Cat 4/5 30-99 18 / 48
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 4/5 30-99 28 / 48
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
John Jacobs Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7

Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Robert Perez Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 8 / 38
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Jacques Launer Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 29 / 38
William Barnes Men Cat 4 50 / 38
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4 54 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Ben Omalley Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Jeremy Handley Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Amelia Moore Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 17 / 24
John Kalnins Men Cat 4/5 30-99 1 / 52
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4/5 30-99 5 / 52
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 52
Michael Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 30-99 10 / 52
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 52
Jacob Gersen Men Cat 4/5 30-99 19 / 52
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 4/5 30-99 20 / 52
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 4/5 30-99 39 / 52
Paymon Danesh Men Cat 4/5 30-99 62 / 52
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
John Kalnins Men Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Michael Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4/5 24 / 56
Adam Noe Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4/5 58 / 56
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4/5 62 / 56
Jacques Launer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 56
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 14
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 1 / 24
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 10 / 24
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 17 / 24
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 19 / 24
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 21 / 24
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 9
Byron Noll Men Cat 5 2 / 49
Ken Roy Men Cat 5 9 / 49
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 11 / 49
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 5 12 / 49
Michael Reynolds Men Cat 5 13 / 49
Jacob Gersen Men Cat 5 14 / 49
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 15 / 49
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 5 38 / 49
Brien Shopoff Men Cat 5 47 / 49

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3 20 / 36

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Kyle Mindick Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 9 / 41
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Jacques Launer Men Cat 4 43 / 41
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 46 / 41
John Jacobs Men Cat 5 9 / 31
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 45
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 55 / 45
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Thomas Briney Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 4 / 71
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4 7 / 71
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4 9 / 71
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 10 / 71
William Barnes Men Cat 4 12 / 71
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 14 / 71
David Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 71
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 31 / 71
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 44 / 71
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 57 / 71
Paymon Danesh Men Cat 4 58 / 71
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Curtis Eldridge Men Cat 4 60 / 71
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 13
Ben Omalley Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Kyle Mindick Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 8
John Jacobs Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 8 / 37
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 10 / 37
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 12 / 37
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 26 / 37
Edward Amstutz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 29 / 37
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 33 / 37
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 34 / 37
Amelia Moore Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 74
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 74
John Kalnins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 74
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 9 / 74
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 74
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 74
Michael Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 12 / 74
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 74
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 74
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 74
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 29 / 74
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 61 / 74
Bjorn Hammer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 66 / 74
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 70 / 74
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 72 / 74
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 74 / 74
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 84 / 74
Nikos Hessert Men Open Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Byron Noll Men Cat 5 B 1 / 49
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 B 2 / 49
Ben Omalley Men Cat 5 B 11 / 49
Luke Mcguire Men Cat 5 B 12 / 49
Ken Roy Men Cat 5 B 15 / 49
David Ariola Men Cat 5 B 16 / 49
Rob Kowalczyk Men Cat 5 B 24 / 49
Jacques Launer Men Cat 5 B 29 / 49
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 5 B 31 / 49
Ken Dawson Men Cat 5 B 32 / 49
Thomas Rodriguez Men Cat 5 B 33 / 49
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 B 50 / 49
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Robert Perez Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3 21 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Eileen Neville Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Eve Pytel Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Michelle Edwards Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Ken Dawson Men Cat 5 1 / 47
Michael Reynolds Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Jacob Gersen Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Neil Gallagher Men Cat 5 14 / 47
William Draper Men Cat 5 19 / 47
Richard Lacour Men Cat 5 31 / 47
Nathan Adams Men Cat 5 47 / 47

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 11

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Kyle Mindick Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 4
John Jacobs Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Thomas Briney Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4 3 / 54
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 6 / 54
David Hudson Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4 28 / 54
William Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 38 / 54
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 5 24 / 40
John Jacobs Men Cat 5 25 / 40
David Hudson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 55
Jared Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 55
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 55
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 55
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 55
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 31 / 55
Nikos Hessert Men Open Junior 10-14 5 / 8

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Ken Roy Men Cat 5 18 / 38
Peter Moore Men Cat 5 28 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Master 30-39 18 / 44
Jared Rogers Men Master 30-39 38 / 44
Thomas Kabacinski Men Master 30-39 41 / 44
Leonard Hatcher Men Master 30-39 44 / 44
Heidi Sarna Women Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Amelia Moore Women Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Sharon Budde Women Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Megan Burke Women Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Ken Roy Men Cat 5 B 2 / 31
Sean Bjork Men Cat 5 B 22 / 31
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2 5 / 67
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Cameron Voloshin Men Junior 15-18 15 / 15
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Christopher Koster Men Cat 3 23 / 58
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Ian Murray Men Cat 3 35 / 58
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 3 42 / 58
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Randal Warren Men Master 45-99 8 / 43
Thomas Panton Men Master 45-99 <