Log In

Team Overview: Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
(redirected from: R5 - Rock Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men cat 3 3 / 21
Jonathan O'connor Men cat 3 12 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Douglas Chrystall MEN CAT 2/3 2 / 93
Stephen Jette MEN CAT 2/3 5 / 93
Alexander Chrystall MEN CAT 2/3 11 / 93
Jonathan O'connor MEN CAT 2/3 36 / 93
Ben Ryan MEN CAT 2/3 57 / 93
Micah Nelson MEN CAT 2/3 77 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 16 / 62
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 18-Oct 31 / 86
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 25 / 61
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 18-Oct 20 / 92
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 69
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 7 / 70
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 42 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 10-18 16 / 90
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 67
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 50 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 18-Oct 26 / 92
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 24 / 69
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 8 / 70
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 27 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 18-Oct 36 / 92
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 31 / 80

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Julian Sherr MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 7 / 26

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Michael Dunn Men Cat 5 14 / 59
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 U40 27 / 36
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 25

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 82
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 82
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 82
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 82
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Julian Sherr Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4 16 / 17

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Julian Sherr Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 11 / 31
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Juan Mendoza Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 45+ 4 / 28
Luca Haines Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 67
Julian Sherr Men 4 14 / 35
Nate Ryan Men 4 17 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 4 50 / 71
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 52 / 71
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 28 / 51

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Michael Dunn Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jason Tinkov Men Junior 13-14 75 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Jason Tinkov Men Junior 13-14 27 / 81

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 45
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 45
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 45
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 45
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 2 / 67
Adam Walton Men Master 40+ 23 / 67
Caroline Saksena Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 14-Dec 3 / 4
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Julian Sherr Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ben Walton Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 30 / 64
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 46 / 64

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Jason Tinkov Men Junior 13-14 54 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 12 / 84
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 22 / 84
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 26 / 84
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 92
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 49 / 92
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 65 / 92
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 3 / 70
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 70
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 70
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 70
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 59 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 15 / 86
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 43 / 86
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 65 / 86
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 18 / 101
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 101
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 63 / 101
Julian Sherr Men Cat 3/4 78 / 101
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 80 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 79
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 79
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 79
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 93
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 18 / 93
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 49 / 93
Julian Sherr Men Cat 3/4 58 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Kira Segenchuk Women Junior 14-18 1 / 1
Ben Walton Men Junior 14-18 3 / 10
Jason Tinkov Men Junior 14-18 4 / 10
Christian Norvold Men Junior 14-18 5 / 10
Julian Sherr Men Junior 14-18 7 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 14-18 8 / 10
Nate Ryan Men Junior 14-18 999 / 10
Wyeth Curtis Men Junior 9-13 2 / 2
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 46
Adam Walton Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Ben Walton Men Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Julian Sherr Men Cat 3/4 43 / 46
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Christian Norvold Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Ben Ryan Men 3 5 / 46
Jonathan O'connor Men 3 23 / 46
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 27 / 53
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 28 / 53
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/Public 22 / 31
Michael Dunn Men 5/Public 13 / 73
Aidan Gilmore Men 5/Public 68 / 73
George Piepgras Men 5/Public 71 / 73
Adam Walton Men 4 42 / 60
Jason Tinkov Men 4 43 / 60
Nate Ryan Men 4 54 / 60
Ben Walton Men 4 55 / 60

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 19-22 2 / 3
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Michael Dunn Men 5 4 / 75
Tom Haines Men 5 37 / 75
Aidan Gilmore Men 5 72 / 75
Julian Sherr Men 4 22 / 73
Adam Walton Men 4 27 / 73
Ben Walton Men 4 33 / 73
Luca Haines Men 4 48 / 73
Jason Tinkov Men 4 62 / 73
Jonathan O'connor Men 3 19 / 47
Christian Norvold Men 3 31 / 47
Alexander Chrystall Men P/1/2 21 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3 17 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 106
Stephen Jette Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 106
Alexander Chrystall Juniors Open 4 / 64
Christian Norvold Juniors Open 29 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Christian Norvold Juniors Open 28 / 48
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 98
Stephen Jette Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 98

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3 19 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3 22 / 73
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 46 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 3 11 / 92
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 53 / 92
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 54 / 92

Scarborough Crit Series (May 15 2016)

Luca Haines 4-5 Race 20 / 34

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 49
Christian Norvold Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 5 / 86
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 23 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 17 / 73
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 21 / 73
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 58 / 73
Christian Norvold Men Cat 2/3 68 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Alexander Chrystall 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 4 / 31
Christian Norvold 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 12 / 31
Nate Ryan 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 25 / 31
Aidan Gilmore 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 30 / 31
Ben Walton 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 31 / 31
Adam Walton Category 4/5 14 / 37
Jason Tinkov Category 4/5 26 / 37
Nate Ryan Category 4/5 33 / 37
Jason Tinkov "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 1 / 18
Luca Haines "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 3 / 18

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 6 / 69
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 37 / 69
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 59 / 69

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Ben Walton Men JUNIOR 15_18 8 / 17
Nate Ryan Men JUNIOR 15_18 11 / 17
Aidan Gilmore Men JUNIOR 15_18 15 / 17
Jonathan O'connor Men CAT 3 23 / 37
Ben Ryan Men CAT 3 37 / 37
Jason Tinkov Men CAT 5 29 / 60
Luca Haines Men CAT 5 37 / 60
Nate Ryan Men CAT 4B 29 / 42
Jason Tinkov Men JUNIOR 10_14 1 / 8
Luca Haines Men JUNIOR 10_14 2 / 8
George Piepgras Men JUNIOR 10_14 3 / 8
Wyeth Curtis Men JUNIOR 10_14 7 / 8
Haines Colette Men JUNIOR 10_14 8 / 8
Kira Segenchuk Women CAT 4 14 / 31
Adam Walton Men CAT 4A 34 / 55
Ben Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 51
Jonathan O'connor Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 51
Christian Norvold Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 51

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 14 / 49
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 32 / 49

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Christian Norvold Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 27
Kira Segenchuk 4 Women 8 / 10
Ben Ryan 3/4 Men 38 / 51
Michael Dunn 4/5 Men 9 / 64
Julian Sherr 4/5 Men 11 / 64
Nate Ryan 4/5 Men 31 / 64
Jason Tinkov 4/5 Men 45 / 64
Luca Haines 4/5 Men 52 / 64

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women cat 4 2 / 22
Micah Nelson Cat 4 1 / 79
Ryan Pesch Cat 4 6 / 79
Nate Ryan Cat 4 62 / 79
Alexander Chrystall Cat 3 3 / 59
Ben Ryan Cat 3 11 / 59
Christian Norvold Cat 3 46 / 59
Jonathan O'connor Cat 3 47 / 59

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 62

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Stephen Jette Men P/1/2/3 Open 13 / 39
Alexander Chrystall Men P/1/2/3 Open 16 / 39
Douglas Chrystall Men P/1/2/3 Open 19 / 39
Ben Ryan Men P/1/2/3 Open 20 / 39
Kira Segenchuk Women open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Ben Walton Men Cat4 Open 17 / 35
Adam Walton Men Cat4 Open 26 / 35
Nate Ryan Men Cat4 Open 32 / 35
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat3/4 Open 13 / 15
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 46
Ryan Pesch Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Jason Tinkov Cat 5 8 / 47
Christian Norvold Cat 3/4 39 / 81
Ben Ryan Cat 3/4 56 / 81

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Bedetti Daniele Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Alexander Chrystall MEN CAT 3 9 / 33
Ben Ryan MEN CAT 3 17 / 33
Christian Norvold MEN CAT 3 30 / 33
Ryan Pesch MEN CAT 4 1 / 46
Nate Ryan MEN CAT 4 13 / 46
Adam Walton MEN CAT 4 23 / 46
Ben Walton MEN CAT 4 32 / 46
Kira Segenchuk CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 13
Jason Tinkov JUNIOR 8 / 17
Aidan Gilmore JUNIOR 16 / 17

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Christian Norvold Cat 3/4 80 / 85

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Christian Norvold Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Alexander Chrystall Boys 17-18 3 / 11
Julian Sherr Boys 17-18 4 / 11
Christian Norvold Boys 17-18 8 / 11
Aidan Gilmore Boys 15-16 6 / 13
Nate Ryan Boys 15-16 7 / 13
Ben Walton Boys 15-16 10 / 13
George Piepgras Boys 13-14 1 / 7
Jason Tinkov Boys 13-14 2 / 7
Luca Haines Boys 13-14 3 / 7
Wyeth Curtis Boys 9-12 2 / 2
Kira Segenchuk Girls 15-16 1 / 2
Caroline Saksena Girls 15-16 2 / 2
Tiera Chrystall Girls 13-14 4 / 4
Adam Walton Men 50+ 26 / 48
Stephen Jette Men 123 43 / 80
Douglas Chrystall Men 123 47 / 80
Jonathan O'connor Men 123 72 / 80
Tom Haines Men 5 17 / 48
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3-4 9 / 72
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3-4 35 / 72
Micah Nelson Men Cat 3-4 40 / 72
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3-4 41 / 72
Nate Ryan Men 4 14 / 55
Christian Norvold Men 4 25 / 55
Micah Nelson Men 4 32 / 55

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 13 2016)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 47 / 54

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Yun Saksena Women Gran Fondo 35-44 1 / 4
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Ellen Saksena Women Junior 12-Oct 1 / 4
Juan Carvajal Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Ben Ryan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Julian Sherr Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Jason Tinkov Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Aidan Gilmore Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7

Allen Clark Hillclimb (Oct 4 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Open Women 1 / 14

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men Master 15 / 39
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 999 / 39
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 56
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 13 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 24 / 58
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 999 / 58
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3 999 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Yun Saksena Women Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 5 / 86
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3 23 / 86
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 38 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Yun Saksena Women pro/1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Douglas Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 43
Alexander Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 21 / 43
Stephen Jette Men pro/1/2/3 24 / 43
Ben Ryan Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 43
Alexander Chrystall Men cat 3/4 3 / 41
Ben Ryan Men cat 3/4 12 / 41
Nate Ryan Men cat 3/4 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 24 / 65
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 40 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 53 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 22 / 63
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 26 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 58 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 23 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3 42 / 65

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 72 / 122
Ronny Roa Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 30
Ronny Roa Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Juan Carvajal Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Greg Ryan Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 66
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 18 / 66
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 40 / 66
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Ben Ryan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 66
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 18 / 66
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 40 / 66
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Juan Carvajal Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Greg Ryan Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 6 / 65
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 13 / 65
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 31 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 65
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 45+ 9 / 40
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Ben Ryan Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Juan Carvajal Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Phithak Baingam Men Novice Cat 4 5 / 52

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Tom Bois Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 38
Brad Wobig Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 38
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 12
Ruben Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 32
Ronny Roa Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Alexander Chrystall 14-16 2 / 9
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 6 / 56
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3 31 / 56
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3 33 / 56
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 36 / 56
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 34 / 37

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Juan Carvajal JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Juan Carvajal Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-5) 2 / 12
Ben Ryan Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-5) 11 / 12
Ben Ryan "Cat 4 Men 2 / 43

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Stephen Jette Men CAT 2/3 3 / 40
Douglas Chrystall Men CAT 2/3 17 / 40

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 34

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Ben Ryan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
Julian Sherr Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 13-14 15 / 23
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 18 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Ben Ryan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
Julian Sherr Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 13-14 16 / 22
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 9 / 18
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 17 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Christian Norvold Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 17
Alexander Chrystall Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 17
Ben Ryan Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 9
Julian Sherr Men 17-18 Juniors 9 / 9
Luca Haines Men 13-14 Juniors 16 / 21
Tiera Chrystall Women 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Alexander Chrystall Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 18
Christian Norvold Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 18
Nate Ryan Men 15-16 Juniors 18 / 18
Ben Ryan Men 17-18 Juniors 7 / 10
Julian Sherr Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 10
Luca Haines Men 13-14 Juniors 14 / 23
Tiera Chrystall Women 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Stephen Jette Men 3 9 / 34
Douglas Chrystall Men 3 26 / 34

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 74
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 74
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 74
Ben Ryan Men 4 24 / 59
Christian Norvold Men 4 29 / 59
Julian Sherr Men 4 41 / 59
Nate Ryan Men 4 999 / 59

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Craig Mannino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Eugene Leon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Ruben Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 19

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Oliver Bohlman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Brad Wobig Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 40

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men 3/4 2 / 47
Alexander Chrystall Men 3/4 13 / 47
Juan Carvajal Juniors 14-18 2 / 16
Ben Ryan Juniors 14-18 3 / 16
Julian Sherr Juniors 14-18 7 / 16
Christian Norvold Juniors 14-18 9 / 16
Juan Carvajal Men 4/5 25 / 53
Nate Ryan Men 4/5 38 / 53
Ben Ryan Men 4/5 48 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Adam Walton Men 5 25 / 72
Ben Ryan Men 4 20 / 91
Julian Sherr Men 4 86 / 91
Douglas Chrystall Men 3 43 / 49
Alexander Chrystall Men 3 44 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Phithak Baingam Men Cat 4 A 29 / 33

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Brad Wobig Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 67
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Tom Bois Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 17
Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 17

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 9-18 1 / 7
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Phithak Baingam Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 51

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Stephen Jette Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 7 / 42

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 10
Oliver Bohlman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Brad Wobig Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 7 / 78
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 999 / 78
Christian Norvold Men Cat 4/5 21 / 56
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 999 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 92
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 20 / 92
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 80 / 92
Todd Savage Men Cat 3/4 86 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 3 / 90
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 61 / 90
Christian Norvold Men Cat 3/4 68 / 90
Todd Savage Men Cat 3/4 80 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 94
Stephen Jette Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Tiera Chrystall Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 16 / 17
Douglas Chrystall Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 2 / 62
Stephen Jette Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 4 / 62
Douglas Chrystall "Men Pro 1 19 / 62
Stephen Jette "Men Pro 1 23 / 62
Tiera Chrystall "Women Open 26 / 27
Ben Ryan Juniors Men 9-18 9 / 25
Nate Ryan Juniors Men 9-18 15 / 25
Christian Norvold Juniors Men 9-18 16 / 25
Julian Sherr Juniors Men 9-18 17 / 25
Ben Walton Juniors Men 9-18 25 / 25
Douglas Chrystall Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Stephen Jette Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Ben Ryan Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Christian Norvold Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Nate Ryan Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Julian Sherr Cat 4/5 39 / 40

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 55 / 71
Soren Molina Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 63 / 71

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alexander Chrystall 3 Men 8 / 40
Adam Walton 5 Men 31 / 72
Ben Walton 5 Men 46 / 72
Ben Ryan 4 Men 31 / 45
Nate Ryan 4 Men 41 / 45

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 9 / 54

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Phithak Baingam Men Cat 4 6 / 74
Phithak Baingam Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 63

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 7
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Stephen Jette Pro - 3 24 / 76
Douglas Chrystall Cat 3 9 / 43
Alexander Chrystall Cat 3 15 / 43
Stephen Jette Cat 3 32 / 43
Ben Ryan Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Julian Sherr Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Christian Norvold Cat 4/5 29 / 58

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Oliver Bohlman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 46
James Hickey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 46

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Adam Walton Men 5 28 / 76
Ben Walton Men 5 35 / 76
Christian Norvold Men 4 55 / 81
Julian Sherr Men 4 69 / 81
Ben Ryan Men 4 79 / 81
Nate Ryan Men 4 80 / 81

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Robert Oliver Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 67 / 68
Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 78
Robert Oliver Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 68

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Nate Ryan Men 15-18 Junior 28 / 38
Christian Norvold Men 15-18 Junior 30 / 38
Ben Ryan Men 15-18 Junior 33 / 38
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3 34 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 4 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 12

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Christian Norvold Men Junior 11 / 21
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 36

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 13
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 5

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Cat 3/4 24 / 38

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Oliver Bohlman Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 19 / 40
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock WOMEN 4 2 / 14
Adam Walton 5 28 / 46
Ben Walton 5 46 / 46

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Luca Haines Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Tom Haines Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Christian Norvold Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3 8 / 11

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Douglas Chrystall Category 3/4 3 / 44
Stephen Jette Category 3/4 19 / 44
Alexander Chrystall Category 3/4 25 / 44
Ben Ryan Category 3/4 26 / 44
Nate Ryan Category 4/5 19 / 37
Tom Haines Category 4/5 24 / 37
Alexander Chrystall 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 2 / 19
Ben Ryan 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 8 / 19
Christian Norvold 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 9 / 19
Nate Ryan 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 18 / 19
Luca Haines 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 10 / 26
Tiera Chrystall 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 15 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Matthew Kinder Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 13 / 33

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Ben Ryan JR 15-18 3 / 15
Alexander Chrystall JR 15-18 6 / 15
Christian Norvold JR 15-18 7 / 15
Ben Walton JR 15-18 10 / 15
Nate Ryan JR 15-18 11 / 15
William Savage JR 15-18 13 / 15
Tiera Chrystall JR 10-14 8 / 10
Stephen Jette CAT 3 5 / 31
Douglas Chrystall CAT 3 11 / 31
Alexander Chrystall CAT 4 B 14 / 34
Nate Ryan CAT 4 B 16 / 34
Ben Ryan CAT 4 B 27 / 34
Christian Norvold CAT 4 B 32 / 34

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Kirk Gilligan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 74 / 77

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Christian Norvold Men Junior 14-18 14 / 23
Ben Ryan Men Junior 14-18 16 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Junior 14-18 22 / 23
Tiera Chrystall Men Junior 9/14/15 3 / 12
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Christian Norvold Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Douglas Chrystall Men cat 3/4 1 / 68
Stephen Jette Men cat 3/4 2 / 68
Alexander Chrystall Men cat 3/4 4 / 68

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Daniel Ayala Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 9

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Alexander Chrystall CAT 4 MEN 6 / 26
Stephen Jette CAT 3 MEN 1 / 34
Douglas Chrystall CAT 3 MEN 11 / 34
Tiera Chrystall JUNIOR 12-13 8 / 9
Douglas Chrystall MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 29

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kirk Gilligan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Elizabeth Mcclintock Women Pro - Cat 4 2 / 18

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Master Open Cat 3 25 / 83
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Michael Stroud Men Master Open Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Soren Molina Men Master Open Cat 1/2 73 / 77

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Matthew Kinder Men Master 45+ 29 / 41
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 8 / 37
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 28 / 37
Tiera Chrystall Women Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 B 40+ 11 / 74

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Phithak Baingam Men Cat 3/4 37 / 79

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 5 / 22
Luca Haines Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 20 / 22
Douglas Chrystall Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 54
Stephen Jette Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 54

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Pablo Cruz Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Pablo Cruz Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 33

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Ruben Alvarado Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Michael Stroud Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 40
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 40
Craig Mannino Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 40
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 42
Craig Mannino Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 42
Daniel Bedetti Men Pro/Cat1/2 41 / 89
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat1/2 58 / 89
Pablo Cruz Men Pro/Cat1/2 72 / 89
Federico Canuti Men Pro/Cat1/2 75 / 89
Michael Stroud Men Pro/Cat1/2 83 / 89

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Pablo Cruz Men CAT1/2/3 55 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Alexander Chrystall C (4/5) 2 / 69
Christian Norvold C (4/5) 41 / 69
Stephen Jette B(3/4) 6 / 77
Douglas Chrystall B(3/4) 8 / 77

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 39
Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69
Kirk Gilligan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 59 / 69
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 23

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Ben Ryan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Alexander Chrystall Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Christian Norvold Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Nate Ryan Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Ben Walton Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
William Savage Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Anna Savage Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Tiera Chrystall Men Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Luca Haines Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Ben Ryan Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Stephen Jette Men cat 3/4 17 / 56
Douglas Chrystall Men cat 3/4 20 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 21 / 76
Pablo Cruz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Ruben Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Federico Canuti Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 78
Pablo Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 78
Ruben Alvarado Men Cat 5 16 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Pablo Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 148
Federico Canuti Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 148
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 148
Ruben Alvarado Men Cat 5 8 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Federico Canuti Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 155
Pablo Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 155
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 155
Kirk Gilligan Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 155
Ruben Alvarado Men Cat 5 10 / 27

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Ayala Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 21
Phithak Baingam Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 33 / 67
Robert Oliver Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 67 / 67
Michael Stroud Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 77
Craig Mannino Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 77
Federico Canuti Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 42 / 77
Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 20
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 12
Phithak Baingam Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Robert Oliver Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 26 / 54

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 72

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Ruben Alvarado Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Oliver Bohlman Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Pablo Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45
Kirk Gilligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 82
Jeff Ishmael Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 82
Soren Molina Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 123
James Hickey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Robert Oliver Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 53 / 77
Jeff Ishmael Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 101 / 129
Robert Oliver Men Senior Open Cat 4 90 / 96
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Jeff Ishmael Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 59 / 119
Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 86 / 119

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Oliver Bohlman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 10

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Kirk Gilligan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 7
Andres Oliver Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Kirk Gilligan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Oliver Bohlman Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 39
Hiroshi Suzuki Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Robert Oliver Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 24

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 58
Kirk Gilligan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 49 / 99
Kirk Gilligan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 80
Daniel Ayala Men Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 10
Ruben Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 76

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Matthew Kinder Men Seniors Open Cat 4 21 / 53
Phithak Baingam Men Seniors Open Cat 4 51 / 53
Federico Canuti Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 35 / 41
Craig Mannino Men Seniors Open Cat 3 24 / 43
Ian Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 8
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 5
James Hickey Men Masters 45+ Open 40 / 43

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Robert Oliver Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 16

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 60
Andres Oliver Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 18
Michael Stroud Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 28 / 76
Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 35 / 76

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 83
Oliver Bohlman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Brad Wobig Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Hiroshi Suzuki Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Tom Bois Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 58
James Hickey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 58
Federico Canuti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Michael Stroud Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65
Matthew Kinder Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 80

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 79
Jeff Ishmael Men Senior Open Cat 3 74 / 79
James Hickey Men Master 55+ Open 25 / 26
Mike Long Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 78
Michael Stroud Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 54 / 76

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Zac Houghton Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 63
Andres Oliver Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 6
Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Craig Mannino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Mike Long Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
James Hickey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 35
Michael Stroud Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
James Hickey Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Daniel Ayala Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 7

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Andrew Paradis Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48
Raymond Paradis Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Raymond Paradis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Julian Sherr Gran Fondo 48 / 53

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Raymond Paradis Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Raymond Paradis Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Andrew Paradis Men Cat 4/5 48 / 48

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 34 / 51

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Michael Stroud Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
Craig Mannino Men Senior Open 3 23 / 40
Michael Stroud Men Senior Open 1/2/3 30 / 47
James Esser Men Senior Open 1/2/3 40 / 47

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Pro/1/2 19 / 28

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Jeff Ishmael Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 42 / 55
Michael Stroud Men Senior Open 1/2/3 26 / 52

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Luke Fagan Men Junior 17-18 14 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Luke Fagan Men Juniors 17-18 16 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Luke Fagan Men Junior 17-18 11 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Luke Fagan Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 17

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Senior Open 1/2 32 / 38
Jeff Ishmael Men Senior Open 3 41 / 59
Jeff Ishmael Men Master 35+ 3/4 42 / 44

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 29
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 29
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 31 / 41
James Esser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 36 / 41
Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 41

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 44 / 49

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 8 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 2 35 / 49

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 60
Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 60
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 16
Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 20 / 42

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 57 / 69

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 28

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Samuel Pedder Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 56
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 48 / 56
Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 61 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 29 / 63

GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)

Samuel Pedder Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 3 / 4

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Nate Ryan Cat 4/5 28 / 70

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Nate Ryan Men 5 61 / 75

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Samuel Pedder Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 61

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Michael Stroud Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 34

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 43

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 37
Samuel Pedder Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 25

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Alexander Chrystall Men cat 5 38 / 41

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 31 / 68

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

James Esser Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 25 / 84
Samuel Pedder Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 59 / 84

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Jason Dobbs hyer Men Cat 4A 34 / 41

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Tristan Mitchell Men Open Championship 9-12 1 / 13
Katin Mitchell Men Open Championship 9-12 3 / 13
Kyle Mitchell Men Open Championship 9-12 4 / 13

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 53

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Katin Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 15
Kyle Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 15
Tristan Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 15
Tristan Mitchell Men Open Junior 13-14 9 / 22
Katin Mitchell Men Open Junior 13-14 12 / 22
Kyle Mitchell Men Open Junior 13-14 16 / 22
James Esser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 63
Samuel Pedder Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 13 / 63
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 27 / 63
Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 50 / 63

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

James Esser Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 23 / 55
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 55
Samuel Pedder Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 55
Tristan Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 16
Kyle Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 16
Katin Mitchell Men Open Junior 9-12 6 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Michael Stroud - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 21 / 29

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Craig Mannino Men - Cat 3 24 / 34
Michael Stroud Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 7 / 8
Craig Mannino Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 8 / 8
Samuel Pedder Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Michael Stroud Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior Open 49 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 50
Jeff Ishmael Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Michael Stroud Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 52
Jeff Ishmael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 52
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 52

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 45 / 76

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jeff Ishmael Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 Championship Open 41 / 74
Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Championship Open 58 / 65

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Jeff Ishmael Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 48 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Craig Mannino Men 3 41 / 57

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Craig Mannino Men 3 9 / 41

Peninsula Hill Climb (Mar 1 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 5

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 51
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 51
Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 42 / 62

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Samuel Pedder Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 25 / 89
Michael Stroud Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 70 / 89

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 41
Jason Corner Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 37

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Samuel Pedder Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18 / 70
Michael Stroud Men Pro 1/2 Senior 59 / 70

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 55

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Matthew Kinder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 55

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 24
Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2 66 / 77
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2 67 / 77

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Andrew Paradis Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 8
Raymond Paradis Junior Boys 17-18 10 / 10

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 48

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

David Tossolini Men Cat 4 Senior 94 / 122

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Unknown Rider Men SM Pro-1-2 24 / 61

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Douglas Chrystall 4 20 / 57

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

David Tossolini Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 75

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jason Corner Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 68

Maverick Classics (Apr 21 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 8 / 16

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Stroud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Shawnee Wandless Men 4-E 16 / 77

Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Michael Stroud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 6

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Unknown Rider Men SM P-1-2 20 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Jason Corner Men Cat 3 21 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Jason Corner Men Cat 3 52 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Jason Corner Men Cat 3 50 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 64 / 94

ABRA Training Series (Mar 17 2013)

Jay Downs Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Frank Corbett Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Craig Mannino Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 65
David Tossolini Men Cat 4 Senior 91 / 114

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Aug 28 2012)

Jeffrey Guy Men Masters 40+ 2 / 8

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Jon Boggs Men's Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Frank Corbett Men's Masters 50+ 7 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 28 2012)

Jeffrey Guyer Men Masters 40+ 2 / 8

ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jul 21 2012)

Jeffrey Guy Men Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 11
Jay Downs Men Cat 2/3/4/5 7 / 11

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Christopher Johnson Pro, 1, 2 , 3 6 / 69

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Christopher Johnson Men Pro/1/2 24 / 103

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Chris Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 56

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Gabriel Keck Men 3 6 / 48

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

James Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 2 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Francisco Mancebo perez Men Pro/1 10 / 142
Oscar Sevilla rivera Men Pro/1 11 / 142
Victor Hugo pena Men Pro/1 50 / 142
Glen Gladwick Men Pro/1 78 / 142
Ivan Domiguez Men Pro/1 109 / 142
Nicholas Snaderson Men Pro/1 110 / 142
David Vitoria cano Men Pro/1 111 / 142

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

James Driscoll Men Pro-1-2 7 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Francisco Mancebo perez Pro/1 Men 3 / 154
Oscar Sevilla rivera Pro/1 Men 4 / 154
Victor Hugo pena Pro/1 Men 29 / 154
Glen Gladwick Pro/1 Men 71 / 154
Ivan Domiguez Pro/1 Men 133 / 154
Nicholas Snaderson Pro/1 Men 134 / 154
David Vitoria cano Pro/1 Men 138 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Oscar Sevilla rivera Pro/1 Men 3 / 168
Victor Hugo pena Pro/1 Men 6 / 168
Francisco Mancebo perez Pro/1 Men 11 / 168
Glen Gladwick Pro/1 Men 47 / 168
Ivan Domiguez Pro/1 Men 84 / 168
David Vitoria cano Pro/1 Men 96 / 168
Nicholas Snaderson Pro/1 Men 107 / 168
Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 162 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Oscar Sevilla rivera Pro/1 Men 1 / 177
Francisco Mancebo perez Pro/1 Men 3 / 177
Victor Hugo pena Pro/1 Men 16 / 177
Glen Gladwick Pro/1 Men 22 / 177
David Vitoria cano Pro/1 Men 54 / 177
Nicholas Snaderson Pro/1 Men 78 / 177
Ivan Domiguez Pro/1 Men 113 / 177
Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 123 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Francisco Mancebo perez Pro/1 Men 3 / 186
Oscar Sevilla rivera Pro/1 Men 6 / 186
Ivan Domiguez Pro/1 Men 16 / 186
Victor Hugo pena Pro/1 Men 18 / 186
David Vitoria cano Pro/1 Men 20 / 186
Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 25 / 186
Nicholas Snaderson Pro/1 Men 84 / 186
Glen Gladwick Pro/1 Men 139 / 186

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

James Driscoll Men - Pro/Cat 1 52 / 128

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

James Driscoll Men - Pro/Cat 1 35 / 161

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

James Driscoll Men - Pro/Cat 1 32 / 171

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

James Driscoll Men Pro/1 60 / 171

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

James Driscoll Men's Pro,1/2/3 12 / 82

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

James Driscoll PRO,1,2 150km 1 / 80

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Rudy Napolitano Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 28 / 61

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Cesar Grajales Pro 1 Men 12 / 111
Santiago Botero Pro 1 Men 14 / 111
Rudolph Naplolitano Pro 1 Men 82 / 111
Peter Dawson Pro 1 Men 86 / 111

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Cesar Grajales Pro 1 Men 21 / 128
Santiago Botero Pro 1 Men 25 / 128
Rudolph Naplolitano Pro 1 Men 65 / 128
Peter Dawson Pro 1 Men 77 / 128

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Santiago Botero Pro 1 Men 11 / 145
Cesar Grajales Pro 1 Men 26 / 145
Kevin Klein Pro 1 Men 114 / 145
Peter Dawson Pro 1 Men 128 / 145
Rudolph Naplolitano Pro 1 Men 129 / 145
Jeremiah Wiscovitch Pro 1 Men 131 / 145
Adam Switters Pro 1 Men 142 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Santiago Botero Pro 1 Men 1 / 149
Cesar Grajales Pro 1 Men 7 / 149
Adam Switters Pro 1 Men 32 / 149
Rudolph Naplolitano Pro 1 Men 52 / 149
Kevin Klein Pro 1 Men 81 / 149
Peter Dawson Pro 1 Men 108 / 149
Jeremiah Wiscovitch Pro 1 Men 136 / 149
Brock Curry Pro 1 Men 147 / 149

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 1 / 33

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 1 / 57

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 9 / 116
David Clinger Pro/1 Men 19 / 116
Cesar Grajales Pro/1 Men 22 / 116
Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1 Men 31 / 116
Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 36 / 116
Peter Dawson Pro/1 Men 97 / 116

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 6 / 119
David Clinger Pro/1 Men 25 / 119
Peter Dawson Pro/1 Men 34 / 119
Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 51 / 119
Cesar Grajales Pro/1 Men 55 / 119
Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1 Men 59 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 4 / 136
Cesar Grajales Pro/1 Men 5 / 136
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 18 / 136
David Clinger Pro/1 Men 53 / 136
Peter Dawson Pro/1 Men 65 / 136
Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1 Men 66 / 136
Kevin Klein Pro/1 Men 124 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Freddy Rodriguez Pro/1 Men 6 / 142
Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1 Men 11 / 142
Cesar Grajales Pro/1 Men 35 / 142
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 38 / 142
David Clinger Pro/1 Men 49 / 142
Peter Dawson Pro/1 Men 80 / 142
Kevin Klein Pro/1 Men 89 / 142
Rudolph Napolitano Pro/1 Men 137 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Freddy Rodriguez Men Pro/1 11 / 143
Peter Dawson Men Pro/1 14 / 143
Doug Ollerenshaw Men Pro/1 17 / 143
Michael Creed Men Pro/1 25 / 143
David Clinger Men Pro/1 29 / 143
Kevin Klein Men Pro/1 94 / 143
Cesar Grajales Men Pro/1 123 / 143
Rudolph Napolitano Men Pro/1 141 / 143

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 1 / 63

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 47 / 64

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Doug Ollerenshaw Pro/1/2 5 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ben Ryan 75
Alexander Chrystall 74
Nate Ryan 65
Douglas Chrystall 56
Stephen Jette 56
Christian Norvold 53
Craig Mannino 50
Julian Sherr 47
Michael Stroud 42
Luca Haines 19
Ben Walton 18
Jonathan O'connor 17
Tiera Chrystall 17
Jason Tinkov 17
Adam Walton 16
Daniel Ayala 16
Matthew Kinder 15
Luis-alejandro Zamudio 14
Juan Carvajal 13
Oliver Bohlman 13
Federico Canuti 12
Elizabeth Mcclintock 12
Kira Segenchuk 11
Doug Ollerenshaw 11
Jeff Ishmael 11
Samuel Pedder 10
Aidan Gilmore 10
Peter Dawson 9
Cesar Grajales 9
Phithak Baingam 9
Kirk Gilligan 9
Ruben Alvarado 9
Pablo Cruz 9
Robert Oliver 8
James Driscoll 8
Freddy Rodriguez 8
Michael Dunn 8
James Hickey 7
Ryan Pesch 7
Ian Thompson 6
Tom Haines 5
David Clinger 5
Brad Wobig 5
Jason Corner 5
Raymond Paradis 5
David Vitoria cano 5
Victor Hugo pena 5
Ivan Domiguez 5
Oscar Sevilla rivera 5
Francisco Mancebo perez 5
Michael Creed 5
Glen Gladwick 5
Nicholas Snaderson 5
Kevin Klein 5
James Esser 5
Katin Mitchell 4
Kyle Mitchell 4
Tristan Mitchell 4
Luke Fagan 4
Micah Nelson 4
Rudolph Naplolitano 4
Santiago Botero 4
Soren Molina 3
Andres Oliver 3
Wyeth Curtis 3
Yun Saksena 3
Ronny Roa 3
George Piepgras 3
David Tossolini 3
Andrew Paradis 3
Greg Ryan 3
Tom Bois 3
Unknown Rider 3
Todd Savage 2
Adam Switters 2
Christopher Johnson 2
Jay Downs 2
Jeffrey Guy 2
Jeremiah Wiscovitch 2
Rudolph Napolitano 2
Hiroshi Suzuki 2
Mike Long 2
William Savage 2
Frank Corbett 2
Caroline Saksena 2
Haines Colette 1
Bedetti Daniele 1
Ellen Saksena 1
Daniel Bedetti 1
Eugene Leon 1
Brock Curry 1
Zac Houghton 1
Jeffrey Guyer 1
Jason Dobbs hyer 1
Shawnee Wandless 1
Anna Savage 1
Juan Mendoza 1
Jon Boggs 1
Edward Mcpherson 1
Gabriel Keck 1