Log In

Team Overview: Gateway Harley Davidson
(redirected from: Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 44

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 5 / 44
Dennis Ramirez Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 6 / 44
Matthew Zimmer Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 22 / 44
Daniel Lausin Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 23 / 44
Sean Gardner Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 31 / 44
Joel Yates Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 41 / 44

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 70

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 8 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-12 19 / 94
Spencer Downing Men Pro-12 63 / 94

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 2 / 7

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Lausin Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 62

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-12 12 / 114
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 105 / 114

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Spencer Downing Men Pro-12 35 / 107
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-12 38 / 107
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 96 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Joel Yates Men Pro-12 4 / 124
Spencer Downing Men Pro-12 28 / 124
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-12 52 / 124

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-12 25 / 34
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 29 / 34

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Spencer Downing Men Pro-12 46 / 80
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 61 / 80
Reece Robinson Men Pro-12 76 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Joel Yates Men Pro-12 14 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Joel Yates Men Pro-12 83 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro-12 8 / 133
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 110 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro-12 14 / 103
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 75 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro-12 10 / 103
Joel Yates Men Pro-12 63 / 103

USA Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 21 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro-1 18 / 38
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro-1 26 / 38
Sean Gardner Men Pro-1 29 / 38
Daniel Lausin Men Pro-1 35 / 38

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Daniel Lausin Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Daniel Lausin Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Daniel Lausin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 4 / 64
Scott Mcgill Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 16 / 64
Daniel Lausin Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 33 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 30 / 16

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Daniel Lausin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 108

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 41
Reece Robinson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 12 / 41
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 9 / 91
Reece Robinson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 91
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 91
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Spencer Downing Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 91

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 2 / 4

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1-2 5 / 12

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Lausin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 35 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 7 / 105
Reece Robinson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 105
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 25 / 105
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 105
Spencer Downing Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 85 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 6 / 105
Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 7 / 105
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 105
Spencer Downing Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 105
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 74 / 105

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Reece Robinson Men PRO/1/2 1 / 61
Spencer Downing Men PRO/1/2 7 / 61
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 14 / 61
Matthew Zimmer Men PRO/1/2 34 / 61

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 56
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 56
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 56
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 56
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 56
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 56

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Reece Robinson Men P/1/2 7 / 88
Matthew Zimmer Men P/1/2 38 / 88
Spencer Downing Men P/1/2 43 / 88
Axel Creed Men CAT 5 6 / 25
Axel Creed Men JUNIOR JR 15-16 11 / 12
Zane Creed Men JUNIOR JR 9-12 6 / 10

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 2 / 72
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 7 / 59

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Dennis Ramirez Men P/1/2 3 / 104
Spencer Downing Men P/1/2 7 / 104
Matthew Zimmer Men P/1/2 49 / 104
Reece Robinson Men P/1/2 168 / 104
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 177 / 104
Axel Creed Men JUNIOR 15-18 19 / 24
Zane Creed Women JUNIOR JR 9-12 11 / 13
Rolen Creed Men JUNIOR 13-14 22 / 18

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 6 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 2 / 72
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/1/2 72 / 72

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Reece Robinson Men P/1/2 9 / 70
Matthew Zimmer Men P/1/2 115 / 70
Spencer Downing Men P/1/2 116 / 70

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Reece Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 26

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 2 / 30
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 30
Reece Robinson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 30

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Daniel Lausin Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 30

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 25 / 136
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 136
Scott Mcgill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 136
Reece Robinson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 136
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 136
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 171
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 171
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 171
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 171
Scott Mcgill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 171
Reece Robinson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 120 / 171
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 148 / 171

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Reece Robinson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 15 / 76
Brett Wachtendorf Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 49 / 76
Joel Yates Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 61 / 76
Matthew Zimmer Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 68 / 76

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 53
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 53
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 53
Daniel Lausin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 73
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 73
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 73
Daniel Lausin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 73

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 80
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 76 / 80
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 80
Daniel Lausin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 80
Spencer Downing Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 105 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 78
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 78
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 34 / 78
Daniel Lausin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 78
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 80
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 80
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 80
Daniel Lausin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 80
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 78
Brett Wachtendorf Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 78
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 78
Daniel Lausin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 78
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 83
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 34 / 83
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 83
Spencer Downing Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 93 / 83

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 80
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 80
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 73
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 73
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 73
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 99
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 99
Evan Bausbacher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 34 / 99
Spencer Downing Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 81 / 99
Joel Yates Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 81 / 99

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Daniel Lausin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 69
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 69
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 69
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 69
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 78
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 78
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 78
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 78
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 78
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 78
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 78
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Joel Yates Men SM Pro/1 7 / 54
Sean Gardner Men SM Pro/1 12 / 54
Spencer Downing Men SM Pro/1 23 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Joel Yates Men SM Pro/1 10 / 54
Spencer Downing Men SM Pro/1 31 / 54
Sean Gardner Men SM Pro/1 36 / 54

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Chris Creed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 46
Axel Creed Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59
Axel Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 19
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 18 / 19
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 19

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Joel Yates Men SM Pro/1 8 / 58
Spencer Downing Men SM Pro/1 22 / 58
Sean Gardner Men SM Pro/1 23 / 58

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Daniel Lausin Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 67
Axel Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 19
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 17 / 19
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Daniel Lausin Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Joel Yates Men SM Pro/1 4 / 59
Sean Gardner Men SM Pro/1 7 / 59
Spencer Downing Men SM Pro/1 32 / 59

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 4 / 51

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 60
Spencer Downing Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 60

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men P1/2 4 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men P1/2 5 / 54

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men P1/2 20 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men P1/2 6 / 66

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Scott Mcgill Men P-1-2 6 / 65

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Col A 23 / 39

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium (Feb 24 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Col A 33 / 37

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Willem Kaiser Men Col A 5 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 61
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 61
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 61
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 61
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 61
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 61
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 61
Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 61
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 61
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 61
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 61
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 61
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 61
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 61
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 61
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 61
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 61
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 61
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 69
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 69
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 69
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 69
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 69
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 69
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 69
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 69
Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 69
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 70
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 70
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 70
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 70
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 70
Daniel Lausin Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 70
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 70
Reece Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 70
Spencer Downing Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 70
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 70

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 3 / 84
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/1 9 / 84
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/1 17 / 84
George Simpson Men Pro/1 19 / 84
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/1 47 / 84
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1 51 / 84

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 79
George Simpson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 79
Dennis Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79
Brett Wachtendorf Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 79
Matthew Zimmer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 79
Sean Gardner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 79

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Brett Wachtendorf Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Sean Gardner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Dennis Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Matthew Zimmer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Axel Creed Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 4
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 7 / 7
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 89
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 89
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 89
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 89
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 9 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1 999 / 58

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 109
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 109
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 109
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 109
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 109
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 109
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 8
Axel Creed Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 6
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 8 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1 5 / 74

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Axel Creed Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 6
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 7 / 7
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 123
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 123
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 123
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 123
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 123
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 123
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1 34 / 76

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Axel Creed Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 5
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 113
Joel Yates Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 113
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 113
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 113
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 113
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 113
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 6 / 8

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/1 15 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Sean Gardner Men PRO/1/2 2 / 76
Matthew Zimmer Men PRO/1/2 4 / 76
Dennis Ramirez Men PRO/1/2 9 / 76
Brett Wachtendorf Men PRO/1/2 43 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Men PRO/1/2 14 / 64
Matthew Zimmer Men PRO/1/2 15 / 64
Willem Kaiser Men PRO/1/2 37 / 64
Brett Wachtendorf Men PRO/1/2 38 / 64
Sean Gardner Men PRO/1/2 52 / 64

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men PRO/1 3 / 43
Dennis Ramirez Men PRO/1 5 / 43
Willem Kaiser Men PRO/1 14 / 43
Sean Gardner Men PRO/1 15 / 43
Brett Wachtendorf Men PRO/1 16 / 43

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1/2 1 / 28
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro 1/2 4 / 28
Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2 5 / 28

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Axel Creed Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 21
Rolen Creed Juniors 9-18 Open 17 / 21
Zane Creed Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 21

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2 1 / 28
Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1/2 7 / 28
Matthew Zimmer Pro 1/2 5 / 5

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro 1/2 5 / 37
Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2 20 / 37
Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1/2 21 / 37
Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2 22 / 37

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT (Aug 18 2017)

Sean Gardner Pro Open 1 / 21
Willem Kaiser Pro Open 2 / 21
Matthew Zimmer Pro Open 3 / 21

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

George Simpson Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 52
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 64

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Roman Siromakha Men Open Non- Cat4/5 3 / 12
Nicholas Chaya Men Open Non- Cat4/5 10 / 12

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 55
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 55
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 55
Brian Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 55
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 55
Willem Kaiser Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 37

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1/2 2 / 26

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro 1/2 3 / 28

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 6 / 84
Willem Kaiser Men 19-22 ProCat 1 47 / 82
George Simpson Men Pro 13 / 44
Micah Engle Men Pro 22 / 44
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro 28 / 44
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro 30 / 44
Sean Gardner Men Pro 33 / 44

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

George Simpson Men Cat 1 15 / 111
Matthew Zimmer Men Cat 1 19 / 111
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1 24 / 111
Micah Engle Men Cat 1 29 / 111
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1 46 / 111
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 102 / 111
Willem Kaiser Men 19-22 ProCat 12 7 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

George Simpson Men Open 1 / 58
Matthew Zimmer Men Open 11 / 58
Micah Engle Men Open 15 / 58
Brett Wachtendorf Men Open 16 / 58
Sean Gardner Men Open 25 / 58

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Micah Engle Men Pro-1 42 / 99
George Simpson Men Pro-1 65 / 99
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro-1 66 / 99
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro-1 68 / 99
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-1 69 / 99
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro-1 76 / 99

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

George Simpson Men Pro-1 25 / 36
Micah Engle Men Pro-1 27 / 36
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro-1 34 / 36

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 108
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 108
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 108
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 108
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 108
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 108

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 122
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 122
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 122
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 122
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 122
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 122

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 123
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 123
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 123
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 123
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 123
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 123

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 124
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 124
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 124
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 124
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 124
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 124

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

George Simpson Men pro/1 11 / 125
Bryan Gomez Men pro/1 28 / 125
Maxwell Ackermann Men pro/1 40 / 125
Micah Engle Men pro/1 54 / 125
Matthew Zimmer Men pro/1 67 / 125
Dennis Ramirez Men pro/1 111 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men pro/1 4 / 146
Maxwell Ackermann Men pro/1 12 / 146
George Simpson Men pro/1 48 / 146
Micah Engle Men pro/1 57 / 146
Matthew Zimmer Men pro/1 60 / 146
Dennis Ramirez Men pro/1 86 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men pro/1 3 / 146
George Simpson Men pro/1 10 / 146
Micah Engle Men pro/1 23 / 146
Matthew Zimmer Men pro/1 32 / 146
Maxwell Ackermann Men pro/1 59 / 146
Dennis Ramirez Men pro/1 83 / 146

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Maxwell Ackermann Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Dennis Ramirez Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 8 / 52
Micah Engle Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Sean Gardner Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Matthew Zimmer Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 51 / 52

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Axel Creed Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 88
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 88
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 88
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 88
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 88
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 88
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 88
Zane Creed Men Junior 9-12 8 / 8
Rolen Creed Men Junior 13-14 15 / 16
Axel Creed Men Cat 5 39 / 48

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Rolen Creed Cat 5 20 / 28
Rolen Creed Cat 5 22 / 28
Rolen Creed Cat 5 23 / 28
Axel Creed Junior 15-18 Open 38 / 41
Zane Creed Junior 9- 12 Open 16 / 19
Rolen Creed Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 24
George Simpson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 95
Bryan Gomez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 95
Maxwell Ackermann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 95
Micah Engle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 95
Willem Kaiser Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 95
Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 95
Matthew Zimmer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 95
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 95

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Axel Creed Junior 15-18 Open 45 / 47
Rolen Creed Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 30
Zane Creed Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 21
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 95
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 95
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 95
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 95
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 95
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 95
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 95
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 95
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Bryan Gomez Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 63
Micah Engle Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63
George Simpson Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 63
Maxwell Ackermann Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Willem Kaiser Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 63
Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 63
Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Matthew Zimmer Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

George Simpson SM 1-2-3 1 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

George Simpson SM 1-2-3 1 / 27

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 84
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 84
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 84

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 25 / 116
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 116
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 116
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 116

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 118
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 118
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 118
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 118
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 118
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 135 / 118

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 128
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 128
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 128
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 133 / 128
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 141 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 132
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 132
Sean Gardner Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 132
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 132
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 150 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 149
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 149
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 149
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 149
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 149

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 4 / 96
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 96
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 96

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 54
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 77 / 54
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 101 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 44 / 80
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 80
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 53 / 80
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 80

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 23 / 85
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 100 / 85
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 117 / 85
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 125 / 85

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 78
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 33 / 78
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 48 / 78
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 94 / 78
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 135 / 78

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 82
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 96 / 82
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 118 / 82
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 130 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 84
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 79 / 84
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 84
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 87 / 84

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Maxwell Ackermann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

George Simpson Men Cat Pro/1 19 / 118
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat Pro/1 21 / 118
Sean Gardner Men Cat Pro/1 24 / 118
Matthew Zimmer Men Cat Pro/1 74 / 118
Micah Engle Men Cat Pro/1 75 / 118
Bryan Gomez Men Cat Pro/1 76 / 118

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Cat Pro/1 6 / 98
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat Pro/1 19 / 98
George Simpson Men Cat Pro/1 33 / 98
Maxwell Ackermann Men Cat Pro/1 38 / 98
Micah Engle Men Cat Pro/1 48 / 98
Matthew Zimmer Men Cat Pro/1 66 / 98

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Sprint Pro 4 / 27
Micah Engle Men Sprint Pro 12 / 27
Matthew Zimmer Men Sprint Pro 21 / 27
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 21 / 92
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 92
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 28 / 92
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 51 / 92
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 57 / 92
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 68 / 92
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 92
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 90 / 92

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 112
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 112
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 15 / 112
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 58 / 112
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 59 / 112
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 112
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 83 / 112
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 92 / 112

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 139
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 56 / 139
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 88 / 139
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 91 / 139
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 92 / 139
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 106 / 139
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 110 / 139
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 116 / 139

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 3 / 145
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 145
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 38 / 145
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 145
Matthew Zimmer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 78 / 145
Sean Gardner Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 89 / 145
Willem Kaiser Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 110 / 145
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 111 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Dennis Ramirez UCI Pro Men 30 / 145
Micah Engle UCI Pro Men 41 / 145
Bryan Gomez UCI Pro Men 42 / 145
George Simpson UCI Pro Men 57 / 145
Sean Gardner UCI Pro Men 58 / 145
William Kaiser UCI Pro Men 63 / 145
Matt Zimmer UCI Pro Men 65 / 145
Maxwell Ackermann UCI Pro Men 106 / 145

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men PRO/1/2 14 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Sean Gardner Men SM P-1 10 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Sean Gardner Men SM P-1 33 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Sean Gardner Men SM P-1 12 / 63

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men PRO/1/2 47 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Sean Gardner Men SM P-1 25 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men P12 28 / 65

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

George Simpson SM 1-2-3 2 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men P12 12 / 58

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Willem Kaiser Men P12 13 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 57
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 57
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 57
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 57
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 57
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 58
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 58
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 58
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 58
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 58
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 58

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 63
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 63
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 63
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 63
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 71
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 71
Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 71
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 71
Willem Kaiser Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 71
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 71

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Dennis Ramirez MEN PRO/1 14 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/1 9 / 141
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 16 / 141
George Simpson Men Pro/1 42 / 141
Micah Engle Men Pro/1 999 / 141
David Lombardo Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 17 / 145
Micah Engle Men Pro/1 40 / 145
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1 64 / 145
George Simpson Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/1 999 / 145
David Lombardo Men Pro/1 999 / 145

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 26
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 26

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 4 / 9
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 84
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 84
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 84
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 84
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 84
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 61
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 6 / 8

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 7 / 11
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 105
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 105
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 105
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 105
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 105
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 73
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 10

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 4 / 10
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 106
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 106
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 106
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 106
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 106
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 84
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 11

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 6 / 9
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 94
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 94
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 94
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 94
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 94
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 10

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Chris Creed Men Masters 40/50+ 9 / 33
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Axel Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 21
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 9-18 Open 18 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Micah Engle Men PRO/1/2 17 / 97

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men P/1/2/3 1 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men - Open 1 / 7

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Zane Creed Men Juniors 9-18 11 3 / 4
Axel Creed Men Juniors 12-14 5 / 6
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 12-14 6 / 6
Chris Creed Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 58

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
David Lombardo Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 118
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 118
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 118
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 118
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 118
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 118
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 141
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 141
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 141
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 141
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 141
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 141
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 141
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 141

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

David Lombardo Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 15 / 90

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 143
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 143
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 143
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 143
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 143
Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 143
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 143
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 177
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 177
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 177
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 177
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 177
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 177
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 177

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 177
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 177
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 177
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 177
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 177
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 177
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 177

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 188
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 188
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 188
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 188
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 188
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 188
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 188
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 188
Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1 183 / 188

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 62
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 62
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 62
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 62
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 62
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 52
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 52

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 90
Daniel Gay Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 90
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 17 / 110
Micah Engle Men Cat 1 41 / 110
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1 59 / 110
George Simpson Men Cat 1 100 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 104
George Simpson Men Cat 1 16 / 158
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 30 / 158
Micah Engle Men Cat 1 58 / 158
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1 78 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

George Simpson Men Open 13 / 71
Isaiah Newkirk Men Open 16 / 71
Micah Engle Men Open 40 / 71
Dennis Ramirez Men Open 43 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 93
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 93
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 119
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 87

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 96
George Simpson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 96
Dennis Ramirez Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 96
Maxwell Ackerman Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 96
Isaiah Newkirk Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 29 / 111
George Simpson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 36 / 111
Dennis Ramirez Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 46 / 111
Isaiah Newkirk Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 61 / 111
Maxwell Ackerman Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 75 / 111

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 68

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 112
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 112
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 112
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 112
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 118
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 118
George Simpson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 118
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 118
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 113 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 66

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 119
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 18 / 119
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 119
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 119
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 3 / 143
George Simpson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 143
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 143
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 143
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 140 / 143
Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 143 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 145
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 145
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 145
Luis Felipe montoya Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 145
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 145
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 133 / 145

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro Cat 1-2 2 / 39
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro Cat 1-2 7 / 39
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro Cat 1-2 13 / 39

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 71
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 71
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 71
Daniel Gay Men Pro-Cat 12 71 / 71

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Axel Creed Junior 13-14 10 / 13
Rolen Creed Junior 9-12 7 / 10

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Rolen Creed Cat 5 19 / 19
Rolen Creed Junior 9- 12 Open 7 / 13
Axel Creed Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 15
George Simpson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 69
Maxwell Ackermann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 69
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 69
Micah Engle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Axel Creed Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 15
Rolen Creed Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 10
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 78
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 78
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 78
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 78

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Micah Engle Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Bryan Gomez Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Maxwell Ackermann Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
George Simpson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Daniel Gay Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 48
Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

David Lombardo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 35

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 14 / 92
Cameron Piper Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 92
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 82 / 92
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 92
Micah Engel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 89 / 92

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 18 / 159
Cameron Piper Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 159
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 59 / 159
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 159
Micah Engel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 92 / 159
Maxwell Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 144 / 159
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 154 / 159

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

David Lombardo Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 7 / 169
Sepp Kuss Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 47 / 169
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 169
Maxwell Ackerman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 79 / 169
Cameron Piper Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 169
Micah Engel Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 169
George Simpson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 103 / 169
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 161 / 169

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

David Lombardo Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 176
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 37 / 176
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 76 / 176
Micah Engel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 176
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 111 / 176
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 130 / 176
Maxwell Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 138 / 176
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 169 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 176
Cameron Piper Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 176
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 87 / 176
Micah Engel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 100 / 176
Maxwell Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 114 / 176
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 176
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 124 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 4 / 178
Cameron Piper Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 178
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 178
Maxwell Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 178
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 148 / 178
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 149 / 178
Micah Engel Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 150 / 178
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 162 / 178

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 116
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 116
Max Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 68 / 116
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 71 / 116
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 116
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 103 / 116

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 146
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 146
Max Ackerman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 146
Micah Engle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 64 / 146
George Simpson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 146
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 115 / 146

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 8 / 150
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 29 / 150
Max Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 150
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 64 / 150
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 87 / 150
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 113 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 151
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 151
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 18 / 151
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 151
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 71 / 151
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 38 / 153
Micah Engle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 153
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 78 / 153
George Simpson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 80 / 153
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 153
Max Ackerman Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 114 / 153

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Bryan Gomez Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Chris Creed Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 108
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 108
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 108
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 108
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 108
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 108
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 108

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 190
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 190
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 190
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 190
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 190
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 190
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 190
Daniel Gay Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 169 / 190

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 158
Micah Engle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 158
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 158
Sepp Kuss Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 98 / 158
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 158
George Simpson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 109 / 158
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 110 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 158
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 158
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 158
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 158
Sepp Kuss Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 158
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 158
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 137 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 177
Bryan Gomez Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 177
Isaiah Newkirk Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 177
George Simpson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 177
Maxwell Ackermann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 177
Micah Engle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 129 / 177

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 192
Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 192
George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 192
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 192
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 192
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 192
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 158 / 192
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 192

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 91
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 91
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 91

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 100
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 100
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 100

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 142
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 142
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 164
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 164
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 164

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 164
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 164
Bryan Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 164

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Micah Engle Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 69

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 91

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

George Simpson SM-P-1-2 4 / 19

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 18

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Daniel Gay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 104

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 59 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 89
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 89
Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 89
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 89
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 91
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 91
Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 91
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 99
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 99
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 99
Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 99
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 99
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 100
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 100
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 100
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 100
Sepp Kuss Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 100
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 100

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 16 / 76

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1 24 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 7 / 67

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/1 14 / 133
Alexander Gaidis Men Pro/1 20 / 133
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 33 / 133
Micah Engle Men Pro/1 42 / 133
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1 27 / 172
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Alexander Gaidis Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Max Ackerman Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Connor Brown Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Micah Engle Men Pro/1 999 / 172

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 6 / 92
Isaiah Newkirk Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 31 / 92
Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 42 / 92
Micah Engle Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 92
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 65 / 92
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 64
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 3
Axel Creed Men Cat 4/5 65 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 35 / 112
Micah Engle Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 112
Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 58 / 112
Isaiah Newkirk Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 79 / 112
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 82
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 3
Axel Creed Men Cat 4/5 74 / 74

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 126
Isaiah Newkirk Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 126
Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 126
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 109 / 126
Micah Engle Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 123 / 126
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 90
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 5

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 89
Axel Creed Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 8 / 114
Isaiah Newkirk Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 48 / 114
Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 114
Micah Engle Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 65 / 114
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 99 / 114

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 58

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Chris Creed Men Master 40+ 4 / 24
Axel Creed Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Chris Creed Men 40-49 Master 11 / 38

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Micah Engle Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 57

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Axel Creed 13-14 Juniors 1 / 2
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Chris Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Axel Creed Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Chris Creed Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Micah Engle Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 53

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Connor Brown Men Category 1/2 1 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Micah Engle Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Micah Engle Men 1-23 7 / 57

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Connor Brown Men Category 1/2 1 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 123
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 123
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 123
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 123
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 123
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 123
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 123
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 123
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 123
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 123
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 137
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 137
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 137
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 137
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 137
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 137

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 143
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 143
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 143
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 143
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 143
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 154
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 154
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 154
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 154
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 154
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 157
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 157
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 157
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 157
Benjamin Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 157
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 157

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 14
Connor Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 14
Micah Engle Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 14
Maxwell Ackermann Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 43
Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 43
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 43

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Micah Engle Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 23

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 59
Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 59
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 59
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 59
Micah Engle Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Micah Engle Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 102
Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 102
Connor Brown Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 102
Josh Johnson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 102
Carson Lange Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 102
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 7 / 87
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1 63 / 87

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Open 32 / 77
Dennis Ramirez Men Open 36 / 77
Micah Engle Men U23 19-22 27 / 70
Connor Brown Men U23 19-22 42 / 70
Josh Johnson Men U23 19-22 43 / 70
Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 61 / 70

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Connor Brown Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 117
Josh Johnson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 117
Maxwell Ackermann Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 117
Micah Engle Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 117
Carson Lange Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 117
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1 11 / 121
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1 33 / 121

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 55

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 31 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 173
Max Ackerman Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 173
Dave Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 173
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 173
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 173
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 173
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 173

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Carson Lange Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 27 / 133
Micah Engle Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 34 / 133
Dennis Ramirez Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 63 / 133
Joshua Johnson Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 98 / 133
Max Ackerman Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 107 / 133
Dave Lombardo Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 120 / 133
Connor Brown Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 124 / 133

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 73
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 73
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 73
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 73
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 73
Chris Creed Men Masters 35 16 / 24
Axel Creed Junior 13-14 10 / 12
Axel Creed Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Rolen Creed Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Rolen Creed Junior 9-12 7 / 7

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Chris Creed Men Masters 35 Open 12 / 22
Rolen Creed Junior 9- 12 Open 6 / 8
Axel Creed Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 16
Connor Brown Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 84
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 84
Maxwell Ackermann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Micah Engle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 84

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 86
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 86
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 86
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 86
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 86
Chris Creed Men Masters 35 Open 21 / 31
Rolen Creed Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 5
Axel Creed Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 14

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 63
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 63
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 63

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 72
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 72

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Micah Engle Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Maxwell Ackermann Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 102
Taylor Shelden Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 102
Connor Brown Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 102
Max Ackerman Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 102
Josh Johnson Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 102

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 132
Taylor Sheldon Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 27 / 132
Max *ackerman Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 42 / 132
Connor *brown Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 68 / 132
Josh *johnson Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 98 / 132
Micah *engle Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 16 / 145
Taylor Sheldon Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 26 / 145
Connor Brown Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 63 / 145
Maxwell Ackermann Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 145
Micah Engle Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 122 / 145
Josh Johnson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 130 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Dennis Ramirez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 16 / 155
Taylor Sheldon Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 28 / 155
Maxwell Ackermann Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 155
Connor Brown Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 155
Micah Engle Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 155
Josh Johnson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 106 / 155
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 154 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Taylor Sheldon Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 35 / 156
Dennis Ramirez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 63 / 156
Micah Engle Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 156
Connor Brown Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 156
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 156
Josh Johnson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 109 / 156
Maxwell Ackermann Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 111 / 156

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ 1-3 3 / 22
Axel Creed Juniors Open 19 / 27
Rolen Creed Juniors Open 21 / 27
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Chris Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Micah Engle Men Pro 1/2 11 / 61
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1/2 25 / 61
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1/2 48 / 61

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 148
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 148
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 148
Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 148
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 138 / 148
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 148
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 148

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 155
Micah Engle Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 155
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 155
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 155
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 155
Maxwell Ackermann Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 155

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Axel Creed Juniors Open 8 / 18
Rolen Creed Juniors Open 14 / 18

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Micah Engle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Axel Creed Juniors Open 6 / 16
Rolen Creed Juniors Open 15 / 16

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Axel Creed Juniors Open 6 / 14
Rolen Creed Juniors Open 10 / 14

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 64

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 60

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Tyler Coplea Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Cole House Men Pro/1 2 / 167
Carson Lange Men Pro/1 45 / 167
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Edward Kim Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Edward Kim Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Carson Lange Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Cole House Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men NCC 2 Pro/1 10 / 29
Dennis Ramirez Men NCC 2 Pro/1 18 / 29
Carson Lange Men NCC 2 Pro/1 27 / 29

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men NCC Stage Pro/1 10 / 76
Dennis Ramirez Men NCC Stage Pro/1 11 / 76
Carson Lange Men NCC Stage Pro/1 15 / 76
Josh Johnson Men NCC Stage Pro/1 51 / 76
Edward Kim Men NCC Stage Pro/1 52 / 76
Cameron Rex Men NCC Stage Pro/1 62 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Rolen Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 19 / 5
Axel Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 20 / 5
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 50
Tyler Coplea Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 10 / 99
Carson Lange Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 22 / 99
Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 32 / 99
Edward Kim Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 48 / 99
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 83 / 99
Cameron Rex Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 84 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Axel Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 19 / 6
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 21 / 6
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 68
Carson Lange Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 19 / 116
Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 30 / 116
Edward Kim Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 39 / 116
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 45 / 116
Cameron Rex Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 55 / 116
Tyler Coplea Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 104 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Axel Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 14 / 6
Rolen Creed Men Juniors 10-12 Open 16 / 6
Chris Creed Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 62
Tyler Coplea Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 6 / 113
Carson Lange Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 33 / 113
Dennis Ramirez Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 60 / 113
Josh Johnson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 62 / 113
Cameron Rex Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 104 / 113
Edward Kim Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 108 / 113

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Open Pro/1/2 2 / 29

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 44
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 44
Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 44
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 44

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Cameron Rex Men Open Cat 1 / 2 9 / 48
Edward Kim Men Open Cat 1 / 2 12 / 48
Dennis Ramirez Men Open Cat 1 / 2 20 / 48
Josh Johnson Men Open Cat 1 / 2 26 / 48

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Chris Creed Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 2 / 30
Axel Creed Mixed Open Juniors 11-12 8 / 4
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 51
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Chris Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Cameron Rex Men 1/2 2 / 11

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro 1/2 4 / 54
Edward Kim Men Pro 1/2 5 / 54
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 13 / 54

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

William Zellmer Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 109

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 35 / 119
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 51 / 119
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 101 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 171
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 171
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 171
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 171

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 177
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 118 / 177
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 177

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 27 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 41 / 194
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 76 / 194
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 130 / 194
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 194
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 179 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 196
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 122 / 196
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 161 / 196
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 196
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 191 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 83 / 210
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 84 / 210
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 127 / 210
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 169 / 210
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 195 / 210
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 199 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 82 / 210
Carson Lange Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 144 / 210
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 175 / 210
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 181 / 210
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 190 / 210
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 199 / 210

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro 1/2 4 / 34
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 13 / 34

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro 1/2 3 / 31
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 6 / 31

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 29 / 83
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 41 / 83
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 67 / 83
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 74 / 83

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 17 / 122
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 31 / 122
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 49 / 122
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 66 / 122
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 109 / 122
Edward Kim Men Cat 1 29 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Cameron Rex Men U23 19-22 31 / 71
Rudyard Peterson Men U23 19-22 51 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 41 / 152
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 74 / 152
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 90 / 152
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 124 / 152
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 129 / 152
Edward Kim Men Cat 1 86 / 132

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 65 / 109
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 92 / 109
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 108 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 109
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 109
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 116
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 116
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 116

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 121
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 121
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 121
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 127
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 127
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 127
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 146
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 146
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 146
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 146
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 144
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 144
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 144
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 144
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 144 / 144

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 22 / 119

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 88
Edward Kim Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 88
Josh Johnson Men Pro-Cat 12 78 / 88
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-Cat 12 88 / 88

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro-1 20 / 96
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-1 34 / 96
Edward Kim Men Pro-1 39 / 96
Josh Johnson Men Pro-1 51 / 96

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Chris Creed Men Masters 40 10 / 21
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 107
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 107
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 107
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 107
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 107
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 107
Axel Creed Mixed Junior 9-12 8 / 13
Rolen Creed Mixed Junior 9-12 11 / 13

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 127
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 127
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 127
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 127
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 127
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 127
Axel Creed Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 7 / 13
Rolen Creed Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 8 / 13
Chris Creed Men Open Masters 40 24 / 34

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Axel Creed Mixed Open Junior 9-12 9 / 11
Rolen Creed Mixed Open Junior 9-12 10 / 11
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 95
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 95
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 95
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 95
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 95
Chris Creed Men Open Masters 40 12 / 30

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 73
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 73
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 73
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men PRO CAT 1 22 / 54
Dennis Ramirez Men PRO CAT 1 41 / 54

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 28 / 29

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 19 / 84

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 7 / 44

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 5 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 18 / 30

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Dennis Ramirez mejia Pro Men 44 / 77
Tyler Coplea Pro Men 49 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 100 / 184
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 114 / 184
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 115 / 184
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 116 / 184
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 117 / 184
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 118 / 184

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Chris Creed Mixed Open Masters 9 / 30
Axel Creed Mixed Open Juniors 8 / 10
Rolen Creed Mixed Open Juniors 10 / 10
Josh Johnson Mixed Cat P/1/2 4 / 58
Edward Kim Mixed Cat P/1/2 11 / 58
Cameron Rex Mixed Cat P/1/2 39 / 58

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Cameron Rex Mixed Time Trial 7 / 89
Josh Johnson Mixed Time Trial 16 / 89
Edward Kim Mixed Time Trial 60 / 89

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men pro/1 78 / 85

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men pro/1 10 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men pro/1 29 / 89

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men pro/1/2 15 / 50

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 6 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 39

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 43

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 14 / 44

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 25 / 39

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 1 / 44

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 8 / 38

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 81
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 81
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 81
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 81
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 81

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 117
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 117
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 117
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 117
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 117
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 117
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 117

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 137
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 137
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 137
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 137
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 137
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 137
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 137
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 134 / 137

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 113
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 113
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 113
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 113
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 113
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 113

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 19 / 20

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 16

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 38
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 38
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 38

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 36
Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 36

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 35
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 35
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 35

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 46
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Jos Chalmers Men Pro 1/2 7 / 61

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Edward Kim Men Pro 1/2 6 / 50
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2 26 / 50

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Josh Johnson Men P/1/2 6 / 15

Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)

Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 31
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2 4 / 26
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 8 / 26

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men 1 Amateur 15 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men U23 19--22 11 / 61
Jos Chalmers Men U23 19--22 19 / 61
Cameron Rex Men U23 19--22 21 / 61
William Zellmer Men U23 19--22 27 / 61
Charles 'mac' cassin Men U23 19--22 28 / 61
Griffin Easter Men U23 19--22 33 / 61
Josh Johnson Men U23 19--22 34 / 61
Isaiah Newkirk Men Open 55 / 82

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men U23 19--22 11 / 136
Griffin Easter Men U23 19--22 15 / 136
Cameron Rex Men U23 19--22 66 / 136
William Zellmer Men U23 19--22 68 / 136
Josh Johnson Men U23 19--22 100 / 136
Charles 'mac' cassin Men U23 19--22 135 / 136
Jos Chalmers Men U23 19--22 136 / 136

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 116
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 18 / 116

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 52 / 100
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 100 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 43 / 83
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 45 / 83

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 30 / 115
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 41 / 115
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 61 / 115
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 99 / 115

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 97

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 106

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat1/2 14 / 131
Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2 20 / 131
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 44 / 131
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 29 / 120
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 67 / 120
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 112 / 120
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 118 / 120

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1/2 5 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1/2 15 / 67

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat1/2 14 / 134
Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2 42 / 134
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 63 / 134
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 58 / 125
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 80 / 125
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 122 / 125
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 123 / 125

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Edward Kim Men Cat1/2 14 / 132
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 45 / 132
Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2 61 / 132
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 93 / 178
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 94 / 178
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 103 / 178
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 104 / 178

Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 1 / 14
Jos Chalmers Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 2 / 14
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 3 / 14
Edward Kim Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 5 / 14
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 11 / 14

Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 1 / 20
Jos Chalmers Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 2 / 20
Edward Kim Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 3 / 20
Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 6 / 20
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 10 / 20

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 2 / 21
Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 4 / 21
Jos Chalmers Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 5 / 21
Edward Kim Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 6 / 21
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 16 / 21

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 39

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men SM Pro-1-2 32 / 61

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 104
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 104
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 104
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 104
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 104
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 104
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 104
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 104

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 112
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 112
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 112
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 112
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 112
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 112
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 112
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 110 / 112

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 107
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 107
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 107
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 107
Edward Kim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 107
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 107
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 107
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 97 / 107

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 69
Cameron Rex Men Cat 2/3 29 / 69
Griffin Easter Men Pro/1 16 / 93
William Zellmer Men Pro/1 31 / 93
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/1 44 / 93
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/1 93 / 93

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Cameron Rex Men Cat 2/3 3 / 115
Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 61 / 115
Griffin Easter Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 38 / 122
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 62 / 122
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 96 / 122
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 109 / 122

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Danny Eaton Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 1 / 3

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Pro/1/2 6 / 118
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/1/2 40 / 118
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/1/2 48 / 118
William Zellmer Men Pro/1/2 49 / 118
Cameron Rex Men Pro/1/2 71 / 118
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/1/2 80 / 118
Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 33 / 89

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat1/2 18 / 69
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Cat1/2 21 / 69
William Zellmer Men Cat1/2 37 / 69
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 59 / 69

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

William Zellmer Men Cat1/2 26 / 74
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Cat1/2 30 / 74
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 36 / 74
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat1/2 38 / 74

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Cat1/2 4 / 74
William Zellmer Men Cat1/2 10 / 74
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat1/2 12 / 74
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 32 / 74

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat1/2 3 / 75
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Cat1/2 13 / 75
William Zellmer Men Cat1/2 48 / 75
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2 64 / 75

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2 20 / 79
William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 40 / 79
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Cat 1/2 52 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 80 / 103
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 86 / 103
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 88 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 121
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 121
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 121

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Cat 1/2 14 / 90
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 29 / 90
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 31 / 90
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 133
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 133
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 133
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 133

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Cat 1/2 30 / 113
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 39 / 113
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 47 / 113
Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 111 / 113
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 136
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 136
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 136
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 136

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Griffin Easter Men Cat 1/2 4 / 112
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 112
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 73 / 112
Edward Kim Men Cat 1/2 96 / 112
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 138
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 138
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 138
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 138

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Jos Chalmers Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 42
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 42

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Jos Chalmers Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 64

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men SM P-1-2 3 / 51

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 20

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men USA CRITS 57 / 101
William Zellmer Men USA CRITS 60 / 101

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 44
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 85 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 78 / 149

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Cameron Rex Mixed Cat P/1/2 9 / 51
Josh Johnson Mixed Cat P/1/2 29 / 51

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 100 / 186

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 100 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 191

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Jos Chalmers Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 95

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 162
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 162
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 162

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Cameron Rex Men cat 2 14 / 34
Griffin Easter Men cat 2 32 / 34
William Zellmer Men pro/1 21 / 60
Charles 'mac' cassin Men pro/1 32 / 60
Isaiah Newkirk Men pro/1 45 / 60
Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 47 / 60

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Josh Johnson Mixed Cat P/1/2 6 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Cameron Rex Men cat 2 10 / 34
Griffin Easter Men cat 2 34 / 34
Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 20 / 60
Charles 'mac' cassin Men pro/1 35 / 60
Isaiah Newkirk Men pro/1 38 / 60
William Zellmer Men pro/1 41 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Cameron Rex Men cat 2 17 / 40
Griffin Easter Men cat 2 30 / 40
William Zellmer Men pro/1 18 / 69
Charles 'mac' cassin Men pro/1 32 / 69
Isaiah Newkirk Men pro/1 46 / 69
Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 55 / 69

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Josh Johnson Mixed Cat P/1/2 7 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Josh Johnson Mixed Cat P/1/2 24 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men pro/1 19 / 72
Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 22 / 72
Isaiah Newkirk Men pro/1 26 / 72
William Zellmer Men pro/1 41 / 72
Griffin Easter cat 2 3 / 42
Cameron Rex cat 2 4 / 42

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2 16 / 59

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Griffin Easter Men USA CRITS 30 / 98
Cameron Rex Men USA CRITS 53 / 98
Charles 'mac' cassin Men USA CRITS 57 / 98
William Zellmer Men USA CRITS 61 / 98

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro 1/2 35 / 104
Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 36 / 104
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 42 / 104
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 45 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 23 / 104
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 47 / 104
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 57 / 104
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro 1/2 63 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 46 / 134
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 87 / 134
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 96 / 134
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro 1/2 97 / 134
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 115 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro 1/2 31 / 139
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 50 / 139
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 51 / 139
Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 53 / 139
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 56 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 33 / 140
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro 1/2 51 / 140
Daniel Eaton Men Pro 1/2 89 / 140
Cameron Rex Men Pro 1/2 92 / 140
William Zellmer Men Pro 1/2 118 / 140

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 63
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 63
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 63
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 63
Griffin Easter Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Cameron Rex Men Cat 2 16 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 63
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 63
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 63
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 63
Griffin Easter Men Cat 2 2 / 46
Cameron Rex Men Cat 2 29 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 68
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 68
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 68
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 68
Griffin Easter Men Cat 2 3 / 48
Cameron Rex Men Cat 2 30 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 85
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 85
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 85
Charles 'mac' cassin Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 85
Cameron Rex Men Cat 2 13 / 67
Griffin Easter Men Cat 2 28 / 67

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro Cat 1/2 11 / 44
William Zellmer Men Pro Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Cameron Rex Men Pro Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Daniel Eaton Men Pro Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

Daniel Eaton Men cat 1/2 1 / 7

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 15

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Daniel Eaton Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Nicholas Chevalley Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Matt Pence Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 41
Daniel Eaton Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 41
Matt Pence Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 41
Cameron Rex Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 41

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Montana State ITT Championship (Aug 18 2012)

William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Andy Hunsaker Men Masters 40-99 10 / 38
Alan Christanell Men Masters 40-99 13 / 38
James Roseberry Men Masters 40-99 25 / 38
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Mark Murawski Men Masters 30-99 4 / 22
Nicholas Chevalley Men P/1/2 14 / 54
Daniel Eaton Men P/1/2 15 / 54
Matt Pence Men P/1/2 21 / 54
Isaiah Newkirk Men P/1/2 28 / 54
Chris Creed Men P/1/2 31 / 54
Alex Grman Men P/1/2 36 / 54
William Zellmer Men P/1/2 40 / 54
Michael Bruzina Men P/1/2 48 / 54

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 85
Matthew Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 54 / 85

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro 1/2 32 / 48

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Chris Creed Men Pro 123 13 / 46

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Matt Pence Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 77
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 77
Nicholas Chevalley Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 77

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 121 / 144

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 134 / 149

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 49 / 188
Matt Brandt Pro/1 Men 185 / 188
Willy Zellmer Pro/1 Men 186 / 188

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 71 / 188
Willy Zellmer Pro/1 Men 132 / 188
Team Pro/1 Men 188 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 53 / 190
Willy Zellmer Pro/1 Men 172 / 190
Matt Brandt Pro/1 Men 173 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Willy Zellmer Pro/1 Men 146 / 189
Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1 Men 151 / 189
Matt Brandt Pro/1 Men 186 / 189

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Matthew Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 92
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 92
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 92

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 75
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 75
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 75
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 29 / 64

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 62
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 54

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 37 / 60

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 62 / 68

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Cameron Rex Men Junior 17-18 27 / 150
Josh Johnson Men Junior 17-18 37 / 150

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 40 / 73

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

William Zellmer Men U23 52 / 123

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 31 / 75

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Junior 17-18 32 / 142
Cameron Rex Men Junior 17-18 100 / 142
Matt Pence Men U23 89 / 125
William Zellmer Men U23 108 / 125

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 83 / 86

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

William Zellmer Men U23 48 / 60
Cameron Rex Men Junior 17-18 3 / 102
Josh Johnson Men Junior 17-18 55 / 102

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Matthew Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Nicholas Chevally Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Matthew Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 36
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1/2 35 / 108
Willy Zellmer Pro/1/2 49 / 108
Cameron Rex Pro/1/2 54 / 108
Matt Pence Pro/1/2 74 / 108

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Willy Zellmer Pro/1/2 36 / 110
Cameron Rex Pro/1/2 56 / 110
Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1/2 77 / 110
Matt Pence Pro/1/2 89 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Pro/1/2 42 / 112
Cameron Rex Pro/1/2 53 / 112
Willy Zellmer Pro/1/2 66 / 112
Matt Pence Pro/1/2 101 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Willy Zellmer Pro Men 17 / 114
Isaiah Newkirk Pro Men 29 / 114
Cameron Rex Pro Men 47 / 114
Matt Pence Pro Men 107 / 114

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 15 / 39
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Matthew Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 134
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 134
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 134

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Josh Johnson Men 3 Senior 15--99 30 / 62
Matthew Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 18 / 140
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 38 / 140
Cameron Rex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 53 / 140
Nicholas Chevalley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 139 / 140
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 27 / 56
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 30 / 56

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Cameron Rex Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 34 / 83
William Zellmer Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 35 / 83
Josh Johnson Men Junior 15-18 13 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 80

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 85

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Matt Pence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 85

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

William Zellmer Men Pro/1 35 / 75
Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 41 / 82
Tim Norris Men Cat 2/3 53 / 82
Chris Creed Men Cat 2/3 70 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 41 / 108
Chris Creed Men Cat 2/3 49 / 108
Matthew Brandt Men Pro/1 38 / 129
William Zellmer Men Pro/1 68 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

William Zellmer Men Pro/1/2 49 / 96
Matthew Brandt Men Pro/1/2 61 / 96
Josh Johnson Men Cat 2/3 48 / 57

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 66
Jos Chalmers Men Cat 1/2 20 / 66
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 57 / 66
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 58 / 66
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 22 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2 5 / 103
Jos Chalmers Men Cat 1/2 14 / 103
William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 34 / 103
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 54 / 103
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 67 / 103
Tim Norris Men Cat 1/2 98 / 103
Tim Norris Men Cat 1/2 103 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 1/2 5 / 103
William Zellmer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 103
Jos Chalmers Men Cat 1/2 32 / 103
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 53 / 103
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 61 / 103
Tim Norris Men Cat 1/2 100 / 103

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 18 / 51

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 11 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 28

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Tim Norris Men Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Nicholas Chevalley Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Matthew Brandt Men Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 34

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Mark Murawski Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Matthew Brandt Men Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Cameron Rex Men Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Nicholas Chevalley Men Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Tim Norris Men Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Paul Quindry Men Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Alex Grman Men Cat 1/2 38 / 51
Josh Johnson Men Cat 3 47 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Matthew Brandt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 100

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dennis Ramirez 142
Micah Engle 136
Isaiah Newkirk 110
Maxwell Ackermann 108
Josh Johnson 105
Cameron Rex 91
George Simpson 89
Matthew Zimmer 83
Sean Gardner 81
Bryan Gomez 72
William Zellmer 69
Edward Kim 57
Tyler Coplea 53
Dennis Ramirez 51
Axel Creed 49
Willem Kaiser 43
Griffin Easter 40
Charles 'mac' cassin 39
Rolen Creed 39
Connor Brown 38
Daniel Eaton 37
Chris Creed 34
Jos Chalmers 33
Spencer Downing 32
Evan Bausbacher 30
Scott Mcgill 29
Brett Wachtendorf 27
Joel Yates 26
Daniel Lausin 25
Carson Lange 24
Reece Robinson 24
Sepp Kuss 21
Daniel Gay 19
David Lombardo 18
Rudyard Peterson 17
Nicholas Chevalley 16
Matt Pence 15
Zane Creed 13
Matthew Brandt 11
Alex Grman 9
Willy Zellmer 8
Max Ackerman 8
Maxwell Ackerman 7
Yannick Eckmann 7
Michael Dziedzic 7
Johnathan Freter 7
Tim Norris 6
Cameron Piper 6
Micah Engel 6
Benjamin Foster 6
Joshua Johnson 4
Taylor Sheldon 4
Matt Brandt 3
Alexander Gaidis 2
Mark Murawski 2
Luis Felipe montoya 2
Dave Lombardo 2
Cole House 2
Taylor Shelden 1
Grant Koontz 1
Paul Quindry 1
Andy Hunsaker 1
Alan Christanell 1
Michael Bruzina 1
Sam Stone 1
Joshua Johnson 1
Nicholas Chaya 1
Max *ackerman 1
Connor *brown 1
Josh *johnson 1
Micah *engle 1
William Kaiser 1
Team 1
Matt Zimmer 1
Nicholas Chevally 1
James Roseberry 1
Dennis Ramirez mejia 1
Danny Eaton 1
Brian Gomez 1
Roman Siromakha 1
Reece Robinson 1