Log In

Team Overview: Team One Racing Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Pat Varva Men Cat 3 76 / 103

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Ronnie Davidson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 12 / 35
Pat Varva Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 15 / 35

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Steven Calderon Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 45
Jeff Young Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 45
Darren Wells Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 45
Pat Varva Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
April Wesley Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 12
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 41
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 41
Rich Burkholder Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 41

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Rich Burkholder Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 23
Jeff Young Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 23
Darren Wells Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 23

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Pat Varva Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 42 / 102
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 89 / 102
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 99 / 102
April Wesley Women Cat3/4 47 / 60
Jeff Young Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 14 / 28

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 31 / 106
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 35 / 106
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 62 / 106
April Wesley Women Cat3/4 67 / 85
Jeff Young Men Cat 5 35+ 19 / 43

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

April Wesley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 178 / 178

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

April Wesley Women Category 3-4 9 / 12
Jeff Young Men Category 5 16 / 30
Rich Burkholder Men Category 5 21 / 30
Jim Thomas Men Category 4 11 / 39
Eugene Ilang Men Category 4 15 / 39
Pat Varva Men Category 4 16 / 39
Ronnie Davidson Men Category 4 38 / 39

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

April Wesley Women Category 3-4 11 / 12
Jeff Young Men Category 5 17 / 26
Rich Burkholder Men Category 5 21 / 26
Eugene Ilang Men Category 4 4 / 57
Jim Thomas Men Category 4 12 / 57
Ronnie Davidson Men Category 4 27 / 57
Pat Varva Men Category 4 33 / 57

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)

Ronnie Davidson MEN 4/5 2 / 27
Eugene Ilang MEN 4/5 6 / 27
Jim Thomas MEN 4/5 7 / 27
Jeff Young MEN 4/5 12 / 27
Rich Burkholder MEN 4/5 21 / 27
Pat Varva MEN 4/5 24 / 27

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)

Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Pat Varva Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 12
April Wesley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 7

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)

Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Marco Fuller Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Pat Varva Men Cat 3-4 3 / 30
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3-4 6 / 30
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3-4 12 / 30
April Wesley Women Open 7 / 7

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)

Michael Biggs Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Marco Fuller Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3-4 6 / 32
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Pat Varva Men Cat 3-4 19 / 32
April Wesley Women Open 6 / 7

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 35 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 39 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 34 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 49 / 54

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Pat Varva Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 31

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Pat Varva Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jim Thomas Men 5 Senior 3 / 34
Eugene Ilang Men 4 Senior 6 / 46
Pat Varva Men 4 Senior 8 / 46
Ronnie Davidson Men 4 Senior 19 / 46