Log In

Team Overview: Jesuit Dallas

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Luis Davila Men 4-5 4 / 41
Donoven Francis Men 4-5 15 / 41
Ethan Benedict Men 4-5 20 / 41
Jack Perdue Men 4-5 34 / 41
Jack Degroote Men 4-5 38 / 41
Carter Trupiano Men 4-5 39 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Luis Davila Men 4-5 4 / 42
Donoven Francis Men 4-5 14 / 42
Jack Perdue Men 4-5 16 / 42
Ethan Benedict Men 4-5 23 / 42
Jack Degroote Men 4-5 25 / 42
Carter Trupiano Men 4-5 38 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Luis Davila Men 4-5 4 / 42
Donoven Francis Men 4-5 12 / 42
Ethan Benedict Men 4-5 22 / 42
Carter Trupiano Men 4-5 26 / 42
Jack Degroote Men 4-5 32 / 42
Jack Perdue Men 4-5 37 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Luis Davila Men 4-5 4 / 42
Ethan Benedict Men 4-5 14 / 42
Donoven Francis Men 4-5 15 / 42
Jack Perdue Men 4-5 36 / 42
Jack Degroote Men 4-5 39 / 42
Carter Trupiano Men 4-5 40 / 42

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Luis Davila MEN 4 2 / 22
Donoven Francis MEN 4 8 / 22
Ethan Benedict MEN 4 11 / 22
Benjie Salazar JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 6 / 18
Jack Degroote JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 8 / 18
Jack Perdue JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 9 / 18
Saul Cano JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 10 / 18
Carter Trupiano JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 13 / 18
Ethan Benedict JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 14 / 18
Luis Davila JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 15 / 18
Nick Evanich JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 16 / 18
Donoven Francis JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 17 / 18
Aidan Magner JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 17 / 18
Lucas Ferguson JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 18 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Ethan Benedict Men 4/5 2 / 36
Luis Davila Men 4/5 10 / 36
Saul Cano Men 4/5 24 / 36
Benjie Salazar Men 4/5 26 / 36
Jack Perdue Men 4/5 29 / 36
Buck Popolo Men 4/5 30 / 36
Nick Evanich Men 4/5 34 / 36
Luis Davila Men 3/4 24 / 48
Ethan Benedict Men 3/4 38 / 48
Carter Trupiano Junior 4/5 2 / 3
Lucas Ferguson Junior 4/5 3 / 3

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Luis Davila Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Buck Popolo Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Saul Cano Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Carter Trupiano Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Benjie Salazar Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Aidan Magner Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Nick Evanich Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Lucas Ferguson Junior 15-18 8 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Luis Davila Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Buck Popolo Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Saul Cano Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Carter Trupiano Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Nick Evanich Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Aidan Magner Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Benjie Salazar Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Lucas Ferguson Junior 15-18 8 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Luis Davila Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Buck Popolo Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Saul Cano Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Carter Trupiano Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Benjie Salazar Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Aidan Magner Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Nick Evanich Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Lucas Ferguson Junior 15-18 8 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Luis Davila Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Buck Popolo Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Saul Cano Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Benjie Salazar Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Carter Trupiano Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Aidan Magner Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Nick Evanich Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Lucas Ferguson Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Jack Degroote Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Carter Trupiano Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Jack Perdue Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Saul Cano Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Nick Evanich Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Aidan Magner Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Donoven Francis Men Juniors 17-18 241 / 66
Luis Davila Men Juniors 17-18 599 / 66
Ethan Benedict Men Juniors 17-18 652 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Jack Perdue Men Juniors 17-18 32 / 68
Ethan Benedict Men Juniors 17-18 59 / 68
Luis Davila Men Juniors 17-18 60 / 68
Donoven Francis Men Juniors 17-18 67 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Donoven Francis Men Juniors 17-18 61 / 77
Luis Davila Men Juniors 17-18 67 / 77
Ethan Benedict Men Juniors 17-18 70 / 77
Jack Perdue Men Juniors 17-18 150 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Donoven Francis Men Junior 17-18 65 / 80
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 17-18 70 / 80
Luis Davila Men Junior 17-18 73 / 80
Jack Perdue Men Junior 17-18 79 / 80

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Donoven Francis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 66
Luis Davila Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Jack Perdue Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Ethan Benedict Scholastic 1 / 20
Donoven Francis Scholastic 2 / 20
Luis Davila Scholastic 3 / 20
Buck Popolo Scholastic 7 / 20
Saul Cano Scholastic 9 / 20
Jack Perdue Scholastic 11 / 20
Benjie Salazar Scholastic 12 / 20
Aidan Magner Scholastic 13 / 20
Carter Trupiano Scholastic 15 / 20
Nick Evanich Scholastic 16 / 20
Lucas Ferguson Scholastic 18 / 20

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Ethan Benedict Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Luis Davila Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Jack Perdue Men Cat 4/5 51 / 62
Ethan Benedict Scholastic 2 / 24
Donoven Francis Scholastic 4 / 24
Jack Degroote Scholastic 7 / 24
Buck Popolo Scholastic 9 / 24
Aidan Magner Scholastic 11 / 24
Jack Perdue Scholastic 16 / 24
Carter Trupiano Scholastic 17 / 24
Benjie Salazar Scholastic 18 / 24
Luis Davila Scholastic 19 / 24
Saul Cano Scholastic 20 / 24
Nick Evanich Scholastic 22 / 24
Lucas Ferguson Scholastic 23 / 24

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Donoven Francis Scholastic 2 / 14
Saul Cano Scholastic 4 / 14
Buck Popolo Scholastic 5 / 14
Luis Davila Scholastic 7 / 14
Jack Perdue Scholastic 8 / 14
Carter Trupiano Scholastic 9 / 14
Nick Evanich Scholastic 10 / 14
Aidan Magner Scholastic 11 / 14
Benjie Salazar Scholastic 12 / 14
Lucas Ferguson Scholastic 13 / 14
Ethan Benedict Scholastic 14 / 14

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Jack Perdue C RACE 4/5 11 / 32
Taylor Stilovich C RACE 4/5 16 / 32
Luis Davila C RACE 4/5 18 / 32
Sam Henrion C RACE 4/5 27 / 32
Carter Trupiano C RACE 4/5 28 / 32
Aidan Magner C RACE 4/5 29 / 32
Adrian Alvizo C RACE 4/5 30 / 32
Tyler Pruitt C RACE 4/5 31 / 32
Nick Evanich C RACE 4/5 32 / 32

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

Donoven Francis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Donoven Francis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Luis Davila Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Saul Cano Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Jack Perdue Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Taylor Stilovich Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Buck Popolo Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Benjie Salazar Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Carter Trupiano Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Aidan Magner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Adrian Alvizo Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Tyler Pruitt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Luis Davila Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Ethan Gan-dy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Luis Davila Men Novice 3 / 13
Benjie Salazar Men Novice 5 / 13
Ethan Gan-dy Men Novice 6 / 13
Julian Garcia Men Novice 7 / 13
Sam Henrion Men Novice 8 / 13
Gabe Tan Men Novice 9 / 13
Colton Campo Men Novice 10 / 13
Steven Campos Men Novice 11 / 13
Liam Gault Men Novice 12 / 13
Alvaro Luque Men Novice 13 / 13
Donoven Francis Men Jr Varsity 2 / 10
Buck Popolo Men Jr Varsity 5 / 10
Saul Cano Men Jr Varsity 6 / 10
Jack Perdue Men Jr Varsity 9 / 10
Ethan Benedict Men Jr Varsity 10 / 10

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Buck Popolo Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Noah Holben Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Saul Cano Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Donoven Francis Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jack Perdue Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ethan Gan-dy Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4 8 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Buck Popolo Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Saul Cano Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Noah Holben Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Donoven Francis Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Jack Perdue Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ethan Gan-dy Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4 15 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Buck Popolo Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Noah Holben Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Donoven Francis Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Saul Cano Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jack Perdue Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ethan Gan-dy Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Noah Holben Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Buck Popolo Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Donoven Francis Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Saul Cano Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ethan Gan-dy Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Jack Perdue Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4 15 / 27

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Donoven Francis Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Ethan Benedict Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Saul Cano Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Jack Perdue Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Colton Campo Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Saul Cano Scholastic 3 / 15
Buck Popolo Scholastic 5 / 15
Noah Holben Scholastic 6 / 15
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Scholastic 7 / 15
Jack Perdue Scholastic 8 / 15
Benjie Salazar Scholastic 10 / 15
Ethan Gan-dy Scholastic 11 / 15
Ethan Benedict Scholastic 12 / 15
Gabe Tan Scholastic 13 / 15
Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Scholastic 14 / 15
Steven Campos Scholastic 15 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Noah Holben Scholastic Open 2 / 18
Benjie Salazar Scholastic Open 11 / 18
Emilio Sánchez Scholastic Open 13 / 18
Colton Campo Scholastic Open 14 / 18
Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Scholastic Open 16 / 18
Ethan Gan-dy Scholastic Open 17 / 18
Noah Holben Men Cat 4/5 60 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

Buck Popolo Scholastic Open 5 / 12
Noah Holben Scholastic Open 7 / 12
Colton Campo Scholastic Open 8 / 12
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Scholastic Open 9 / 12
Benjie Salazar Scholastic Open 10 / 12
Emilio Sánchez Scholastic Open 11 / 12
Ethan Gan-dy Scholastic Open 12 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Noah Holben Scholastic Open 3 / 21
Buck Popolo Scholastic Open 11 / 21
Benjie Salazar Scholastic Open 14 / 21
Colton Campo Scholastic Open 16 / 21
Emilio Sánchez Scholastic Open 17 / 21
Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Scholastic Open 18 / 21
Ethan Gan-dy Scholastic Open 19 / 21
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Scholastic Open 21 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 13 / 67
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 17-18 25 / 67
Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 52 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Jacob Ingram Men Junior 17-18 16 / 67
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 17 / 67
Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 54 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 10 / 82
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 17-18 28 / 82
Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 58 / 82
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 78 / 82
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 52 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 14 / 85
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 17-18 33 / 85
Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 43 / 85
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 78 / 85
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 37 / 75

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 67

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 71

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Jack Kelley Men CAT 5 4 / 8
Jack Kelley Men CAT 4/5 Junior 2 / 3

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Alejandro Joglar Men Cat 4/5 Scholastic JV Boys Open 1 / 9
Jake Wilson Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 1 / 13
Sam Olden Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 3 / 13
Christopher Haerr Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 6 / 13
Thomas Whitaker Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 8 / 13
Mike Schwalm Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 10 / 13
Noah Frey Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 11 / 13
William Rudolph Men 5 Scholastic Novice Bo Open 13 / 13

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Nolan Men cat 1/2/3/4 Scholastic A open 4 / 6
Johnpaul Blanton Men cat 1/2/3/4 Scholastic A open 5 / 6
Thomas Baert Men cat 1/2/3/4 Scholastic A open 6 / 6
William Rudolph Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 3 / 8
Zachary Bishkin Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 4 / 8
David Baier Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 7 / 8
Garrett Frick Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 8 / 8
Alejandro Joglar Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 1 / 6
Hugo Scala Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 4 / 6
Channing Washlesky Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 5 / 6
Dalton Walters Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 6 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ethan Benedict 28
Luis Davila 25
Jack Perdue 24
Donoven Francis 22
Saul Cano 18
Buck Popolo 17
Carter Trupiano 16
Benjie Salazar 15
Nick Evanich 11
Aidan Magner 11
Ethan Gan-dy 10
Noah Holben 9
Lucas Ferguson 9
Cristobal De oyarzabal barba 8
Thomas Whitaker 7
Jack Degroote 7
Kolbe Surran 5
Colton Campo 5
Jacob Ingram 4
Evan Bausbacher 4
Dalton Walters 3
Hugo Scala 3
Emilio Sánchez 3
Mathios Mekbeb-gillett 3
Sam Henrion 2
Gabe Tan 2
Steven Campos 2
William Rudolph 2
Alejandro Joglar 2
Jack Kelley 2
Taylor Stilovich 2
Adrian Alvizo 2
Tyler Pruitt 2
Sam Olden 1
Noah Frey 1
Mike Schwalm 1
Jake Wilson 1
Christopher Haerr 1
Channing Washlesky 1
Thomas Baert 1
Andrew Nolan 1
Johnpaul Blanton 1
Zachary Bishkin 1
David Baier 1
Garrett Frick 1
Julian Garcia 1
Alvaro Luque 1
Liam Gault 1