Log In

Team Overview: Bike Lab

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Kevin Sloan Men Cat 4 25 / 76
Aaron Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 24 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Sloan Men Cat 4 51 / 74

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Kevin Sloan Men Open Cat5 5 / 23
Brandon Cavnar Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 31
Aaron Mcdaniel Men Open Cat3 15 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Kevin Sloan Men Open Cat5 1 / 26
Loren Sharp Men Open Cat5 5 / 26
David Kim Men Masters Cat3/4/5 15 / 32
Brandon Cavnar Men Masters Cat3/4/5 24 / 32
Aaron Mcdaniel Men Open Cat3 12 / 63

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Kevin Sloan Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 44

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

David Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

David Kim Men Masters 50+ 21 / 32

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Jonathan Sharp Men Cat 5 5 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Reid Hutchins Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Matt Lanier Men Cat 1/2 68 / 130
Chris Cooper Men 35+ Cat 5 28 / 50
Russell Kim Men Cat 4 49 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Matt Lanier Men Cat 1/2 80 / 133
Reid Hutchins Junior 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Chris Cooper Men 35+ Cat 5 27 / 42
Russell Kim Men Cat 4 17 / 89
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 87 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Matt Lanier Men Cat 1/2 25 / 129

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Russell Kim Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Reid Hutchins Scholastic Open 5 / 18

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

Reid Hutchins Scholastic Open 3 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Reid Hutchins Scholastic Open 6 / 21
Russell Kim Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Russell Kim Men Cat 4 24 / 29

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Brandon Melott Men Open 5 / 105
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 4 13 / 37
Ryan Drummond 10-14 Open 5 / 12
Desiree White Women 40+ 1 / 4
Anthony Hilbers Men under 35 Cat 5 27 / 30
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 79 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 4 22 / 40
Desiree White Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Ryan Drummond Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 16
Anthony Hilbers Men under 35 Cat 5 22 / 23
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 34 / 85
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 19 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 4 22 / 40
Desiree White Women Master 40+ 2 / 5
Ryan Drummond Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 16
Anthony Hilbers Men under 35 Cat 5 22 / 23
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 34 / 85
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 19 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 7 / 123

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Brandon Melott Men P/1/2 10 / 40
Russell Kim Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Anthony Hilbers Men Cat 5 12 / 18

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Tony Jungels Men Open 45+ Cat 5 7 / 28

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 6 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 3 / 29

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Paul Papin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 86
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Paul Papin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 17
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 17
Desiree White Women Cat 3 13 / 34
Paul Papin Men Cat1/2 32 / 56
Corey White Men Cat 4 28 / 65
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 38 / 65
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4 60 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Corey White Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 39 / 52
Aubrey Drummond Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 22
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 22
Desiree White Women Cat 3 23 / 40
Paul Papin Men Cat 1/2 7 / 89
Chris Drummond Men Cat 1/2 55 / 89
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 85 / 85
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 25 / 106
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4 50 / 106
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 61 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Paul Papin Men Cat1/2 6 / 84

Enid Oklahoma State Criterium Championship (Jun 7 2015)

Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Jeremy Houchin Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Russell Kim Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Anthony Hilbers Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Corey White Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Matt Estes Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2-3 5 / 45
Brandon Melott Men Cat 2-3 6 / 45
Paul Papin Men Cat 2-3 7 / 45
Tony Steward Men Cat 2-3 30 / 45
Bobby Snyder Men 40+ Master Cat 345 20 / 41
Aubrey Drummond Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 13
Michael Watkins Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 13
Ryan Drummond Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 13
Paul Papin Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 17 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Russell Kim Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Jeremy Houchin Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Matt Estes Men Cat 4 2 / 52
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 52
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 23 / 52
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Corey White Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Douglas George Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2-3 2 / 53
Tony Steward Men Cat 2-3 4 / 53
Aubrey Drummond Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 11
Ryan Drummond Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 11
Michael Watkins Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 11
Phil Carlson Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 5 / 47
Bobby Snyder Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 14 / 47
John Abasto Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 33 / 47
Paul Papin Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 3 / 56
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 41 / 56
Phil Carlson Men Cat 3 55 / 56

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Paul Papin Men Cat 2-3 1 / 85
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2-3 5 / 85
Tony Steward Men Cat 2-3 8 / 85
Brandon Melott Men Cat 2-3 12 / 85
Carter Johnston Men Cat 2-3 35 / 85
Phil Carlson Men Cat 2-3 72 / 85
Matt Estes Men Cat 4-5 3 / 69
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4-5 5 / 69
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4-5 30 / 69
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4-5 33 / 69
Jeremy Houchin Men Cat 4-5 51 / 69
Douglas George Men Cat 4-5 58 / 69
Steven Schmitt Men Cat 4-5 63 / 69

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Tony Steward Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ 17 / 49
Paul Papin Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Michael Pickle Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Tony Steward Men ALL Cat 2/3 11 / 40
Brandon Cavnar Men ALL Cat 2/3 35 / 40
Paul Papin Men ALL Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Brandon Cavnar Men ALL Cat 3/4 23 / 49

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Carter Johnston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Carter Johnston Men master 40-49 2 / 8

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Bobby Snyder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Matt Estes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Paul Papin Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2 5 / 41
Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Bobby Snyder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2/3 17 / 66
Paul Papin Men Cat 2/3 20 / 66
Tony Steward Men Cat 2/3 42 / 66
Matt Estes Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 4 15 / 36
Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 14

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 13 / 19

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3 17 / 19

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 1
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2/3 1 / 30
Tony Steward Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
Carter Johnston Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30
Douglas George Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Matt Estes Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 1
Douglas George Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Chris Drummond Men Cat 2/3 10 / 28
Tony Steward Men Cat 2/3 17 / 28
Matt Estes Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Paul Papin Men Open Cat 3 4 / 50
Brandon Cavnar Men Open Cat 3 10 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Tony Steward Men Cat 2 11 / 74
Bobby Snyder Men Cat 5 25 / 57
Paul Papin Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Jinnings Burruss Men Cat 4 58 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Paul Papin Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Jinnings Burruss Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Bobby Snyder Men A Cat 5 6 / 48
Bobby Snyder Men B Cat 5 20 / 49
Tony Steward Men Cat 2 41 / 73

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Devon Fox Women F Cat 4 1 / 3
Brandon Howe Men M Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Tony Steward Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Hunter East Men Men's Master 45+ 1 / 24

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hunter East Mixed Masters 50+ 4 / 6

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Jinnings Burruss Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 5

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Jinnings Burruss Men M Cat 5 1 / 3
Dan Chalender Men Masters 60-69 1 / 1
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Alan White Men Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
John Abasto Men Masters 50-59 5 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew Ranson Men Cat 5 10-34 29 / 29
Gene Bryce Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Brian Mackey Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Nemo Cockrell Men Cat 3 45 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Tony Jungels Men Cat 5 35+ 39 / 44
Jeremy Houchin Men Cat 5 35+ 40 / 44
Andrew Ranson Men Cat 5 10-34 30 / 31
Michael Watkins Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 23 / 26
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 7 / 90
Brian Mackey Men Cat 3 34 / 90
Nemo Cockrell Men Cat 3 83 / 90
Devon Fox Women Cat 4 9 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 7 / 93
Nemo Cockrell Men Cat 3 29 / 93
Brian Mackey Men Cat 3 53 / 93

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)

Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 4/5 7 / 15
Todd Carpenter Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 15
Douglas George Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 47

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)

Andrew Ranson Mixed CAT 4/5 17 / 28

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)

Ryan Ellis Men M Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Chris Drummond Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Tony Steward Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Nemo Cockrell Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 2 / 2
Jinnings Burruss Men M Cat 5 1 / 7
Jeremy Houchin Men M Cat 5 5 / 7
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 6 / 7

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)

Todd Carpenter Mixed CAT 4/5 18 / 30
Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 4/5 26 / 30
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 3/4 4 / 20
Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 3/4 12 / 20
Nemo Cockrell Mixed CAT 3/4 19 / 20
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 19

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)

Phil Carlson Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 30
Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 30
Robert Parker Mixed CAT 4/5 12 / 30
Todd Carpenter Mixed CAT 4/5 18 / 30
Phil Carlson Mixed CAT 3/4 3 / 21
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 3/4 4 / 21
Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 3/4 16 / 21
Zachary Linhardt Mixed CAT 3/4 19 / 21
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 17

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)

Gene Bryce Mixed CAT 4/5 6 / 39
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 3/4 6 / 28
Phil Carlson Mixed CAT 3/4 8 / 28
Nemo Cockrell Mixed CAT 3/4 19 / 28
Troy Cowin Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 23

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)

Carter Johnston Mixed CAT 1/2/3 26 / 28

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Matt Estes Men Cat 5 A 12 / 48
Jinnings Burruss Men Cat 5 A 36 / 48
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 7 / 48

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Phil Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Phil Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Phil Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Phil Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 36

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)

Dan Chalender Men Masters 55-59 4 / 4

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Todd Carpenter Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 45
Phil Carlson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 41

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Phil Carlson Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 23

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 69
Tyler Glaze Men Cat 5 19-34 14 / 36
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 37 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 84
Tyler Glaze Men Cat 5 19-34 14 / 36
Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 29 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Troy Cowin Men Cat 3 21 / 110

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Douglas George Men Category 5 23 / 30
Matt Wills Men Category 4 20 / 39

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Douglas George Men Category 5 20 / 26

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Jason Sargent Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 32

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat3/4 11 / 69
Carter Johnston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 44

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)

Jason Sargent MEN CAT 5 4 / 7
Patrick Walls MEN CAT 5 5 / 7
Jeremy Houchin MEN CAT 5 7 / 7
Dan Chalender MASTER 50+ 7 / 7
Tony Steward MEN 1/2/3 15 / 22
Alan Busche MASTER 60+ 1 / 2
Matt Wills MEN 4/5 3 / 27
Tyler Glaze MEN 4/5 14 / 27
Todd Carpenter MEN 4/5 20 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Carter Johnston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 33

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat 3 19 / 45

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat 3 46 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tony Steward 18
Carter Johnston 18
Bobby Snyder 17
Paul Papin 16
Phil Carlson 14
Troy Cowin 14
Gene Bryce 13
Brandon Cavnar 12
Aubrey Drummond 11
Taylor Jones 10
Chris Drummond 9
Ryan Drummond 9
Russell Kim 8
Matt Estes 8
Brandon Melott 7
Douglas George 7
Jeremy Houchin 6
Nemo Cockrell 6
Jinnings Burruss 6
Todd Carpenter 5
Reid Hutchins 5
Desiree White 5
Anthony Hilbers 5
Kevin Sloan 5
Corey White 4
Hunter East 4
Brian Mackey 3
Dan Chalender 3
Andrew Ranson 3
Tyler Glaze 3
Aaron Mcdaniel 3
Matt Lanier 3
Michael Watkins 3
David Kim 3
Chris Cooper 2
Jason Sargent 2
John Abasto 2
Tony Jungels 2
Devon Fox 2
Michael Pickle 2
Matt Wills 2
Brandon Howe 1
Alan Busche 1
Ryan Ellis 1
Robert Parker 1
Patrick Walls 1
Alan White 1
Zachary Linhardt 1
Loren Sharp 1
Steven Schmitt 1
Jonathan Sharp 1