Log In

Team Overview: T Town Elite

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 57
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 7
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 7
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Sebastian Malaver Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 3
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 Juniors 2 / 3
Grant Carter Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Anson Wright Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Giannantonio Dominic Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 57
Grayson Hauck Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Jonah Hover Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 4
Matthew Mech Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 3 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 9
Grant Carter Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 9
Ian Buss Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Vanessa Romano Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 4
Grant Carter Men CAT 4/5 18 / 36

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 4-5 2 / 10

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 7
Grayson Hauck Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Anson Wright Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Connor Thompson Men 4-Mar 22 / 56
Dominic Giannantonio Men 4-Mar 37 / 56
Vanessa Romano Women Open 21 / 24
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Divya Verma Women 13-15 Juniors 2 / 3
Reagen Pattishall Women 13-15 Juniors 3 / 3
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-15 Juniors 1 / 14
Grant Carter Men 13-15 Juniors 3 / 14
Anson Wright Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 14
Liam Mccary Men 13-15 Juniors 5 / 14
Grayson Hauck Men 13-15 Juniors 7 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 14

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Junior 22 / 36
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 48 / 65
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 18 / 25
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Junior 19 / 25
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 32 / 61
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 33 / 61
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 53 / 61
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 58 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Junior 26 / 34
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 14
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 10 / 27
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Junior 20 / 27
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 19 / 62
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 37 / 62
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 38 / 62
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 55 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 60 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior 51 / 62
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Junior 7 / 13
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Junior 19 / 23
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Junior 21 / 54
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Junior 37 / 54
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Junior 46 / 54
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Junior 52 / 54

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Matthew Mech Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Ian Buss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 2 / 12
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 4 / 12
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 3 / 16
Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 8 / 16
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 9 / 16
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 11 / 16
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 20
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 20
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 6
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 12
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 12
Grant Carter Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 16
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 16
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 16
Anson Wright Men 13-14 Juniors 15 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 11-12 3 / 13
Jonah Hover Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 3 / 16
Grant Carter Men Junior 13-14 7 / 16
Anson Wright Men Junior 13-14 9 / 16
Divik Verma Men Junior 13-14 12 / 16
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 3 / 21
Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 44

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jonah Hover Men 11-12 1 / 13
Grayson Hauck Men 11-12 3 / 13
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 3 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 8 / 22
Divik Verma Men 13-14 3 / 18
Grant Carter Men 13-14 6 / 18
Anson Wright Men 13-14 10 / 18
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 17 / 18
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 2 / 6
Divya Verma Women 11-12 1 / 4
Reagen Pattishall Women 11-12 2 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 11-12 4 / 4

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 43
Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 43
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 43
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 43
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 43

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Divya Verma Girls 11-12 2 / 6
Jonah Hover Boys 11-12 1 / 6
Grayson Hauck Boys 11-12 2 / 6
Liam Mccary Boys 13-14 0 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Boys 13-14 3 / 7
Anson Wright Boys 13-14 5 / 7
Divik Verma Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Vanessa Romano Girls 15-16 1 / 3
Connor Thompson Boys 15-16 3 / 6
Nathan Roberts Boys 15-16 4 / 6
Matthew Mech Boys 15-16 6 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 18
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 158
Justin Butsavage Men Juniors Open 2 / 40
Connor Thompson Men Juniors Open 9 / 40
Ian Buss Men Juniors Open 13 / 40
Matt Smith Men Juniors Open 26 / 40
Matthew Mech Men Juniors Open 37 / 40

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 82 / 84
Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 91
Connor Thompson Men Juniors 3 / 29
Ian Buss Men Juniors 6 / 29
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 17 / 29
Matt Smith Men Juniors 21 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 94
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 94
Matt Smith Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 64
Ian Buss Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 64

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Connor Thompson Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 13
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 13

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Divya Verma Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 5
Erin Halpin Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 5
Luke Gerdeman Men Open Cat5 33 / 33
Divik Verma Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 10
Nicholas Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 10
Owen George Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 10
Matthew Mech Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 10
Matt Smith Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 10
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 10
Vanessa Romano Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 4
Connor Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 44
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 44

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women 9-16 Open 1 / 3

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Vanessa Romano Women Open 19 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Pro 1-23 6 / 89
Matthew Mech Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Matt Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Nicholas Roberts 13-14 Juniors 1 / 19
Divik Verma 13-14 Juniors 3 / 19
Luke Gerdeman 13-14 Juniors 4 / 19
Liam Mccary 13-14 Juniors 7 / 19
Anson Wright 13-14 Juniors 8 / 19
Grant Carter 13-14 Juniors 18 / 19
Liam Mccary 13-14 Juniors 19 / 19
Vanessa Romano Women 4-5 5 / 13
Divya Verma 11-12 Juniors 1 / 16
Jonah Hover 11-12 Juniors 3 / 16
Grayson Hauck 11-12 Juniors 5 / 16
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 45

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Jonah Hover Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 7
Anson Wright Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Connor Thompson Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men 15-18 Juniors 5 / 22
Nicholas Roberts Men 15-18 Juniors 9 / 22
Matt Smith Men 15-18 Juniors 10 / 22
Owen George Men 15-18 Juniors 12 / 22
Matthew Mech Men 4-5 50 / 64
Connor Thompson Men 3-4 13 / 53
Nathan Roberts Men 3-4 52 / 53

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Collegiate C 15 / 73

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men 4/5 & U19 13 / 50
Nicholas Roberts Men U17 Juniors 1 / 5
Luke Gerdeman Men U17 Juniors 3 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Matt Smith Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 47
Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 72
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 72
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 72
Ian Buss Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 72
Matthew Mech Men Open Cat5 41 / 60

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Anson Wright Men 10-12 JR 1 / 2

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71
Connor Thompson Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Nicholas Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Sophia Shuhay Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat4 9 / 30
Sophia Shuhay Men Open Cat4 28 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Open Cat4 29 / 30
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 17
Ian Buss Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 17
Matt Smith Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 17
Matthew Mech Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 66 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 65 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 73 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 56 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 92

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Nick Stopler Men Pro/1/2 12 / 69
Marc Hester Men Pro/1/2 21 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Marc Hester Men Pro/1 16 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Sophia Shuhay Women CAT 4 1 / 11
Divya Verma Women JUNIORS 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Connor Thompson Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 5 / 13
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 8 / 13
Ian Buss Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 9 / 13
Matt Smith Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 11 / 13
Connor Thompson Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 52
Reagen Pattishall Women JUNIORS 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Ian Buss Men Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Matt Smith Men Cat 4/5 36 / 35
Grayson Hauck Men JUNIORS 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Divik Verma Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Liam Mccary Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Jonah Hover Men JUNIORS 11-12 Open 4 / 5

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 6
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Jonah Hover Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 10
Reagen Pattishall Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 2

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 40 / 54

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Luke Gerdeman Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 6
Sebastian Malaver Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 42 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 54

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 6
Reagen Pattishall Men 9-10 Juniors 4 / 6
Luke Gerdeman Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 13
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 13
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
Divya Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 9 / 13
Gavin Lewis Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Divik Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 11
Liam Mccary Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11
Divya Verma Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio CAT 4-5 4 / 56

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 1 / 15
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 12 / 15
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 29
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 7 / 29
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 7 / 30
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 9 / 30
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 30
Divya Verma Women Junior 11-12 4 / 14
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 10 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 15-16 53 / 70
Homare Yamashita Women Junior 11-12 7 / 11
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 11-12 15 / 29
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 18 / 29
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 20 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men CAT 2/3/4 9 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 4 / 6
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 3 / 11
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 4 / 11

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 39

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Connor Thompson Men U19 Incl. Cat 4/5 7 / 38

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Reagen Pattishall Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 11
Grayson Hauck Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 11
Nicholas Roberts Men 13-14 JUNIOR 4 / 5
Homare Yamashita Women 11-12 JUNIOR 1 / 4
Divya Verma Women 11-12 JUNIOR 2 / 4
Anson Wright Men 11-12 JUNIOR 2 / 9
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 JUNIOR 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 JUNIOR 5 / 9
Luke Gerdeman Men 11-12 JUNIOR 6 / 9
Lewis Kopchak Men 11-12 JUNIOR 7 / 9
Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 JUNIOR 4 / 8
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 JUNIOR 5 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Justin Butsavage Juniors Open 17 / 64
Connor Thompson Juniors Open 26 / 64
Nathan Roberts Juniors Open 43 / 64
Ian Buss Juniors Open 47 / 64
Matt Smith Juniors Open 54 / 64
Emma Workowski Juniors Open 58 / 64

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 18
Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 18
Ian Buss Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 18
Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 18
Matt Smith Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 18
Emma Workowski Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3
Sophia Shuhay Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3
Tatiana Spinosa Women 15-16 Juniors 3 / 3
Justin Butsavage Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 46
Justin Butsavage Men 17-18 Juniors 7 / 16

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Justin Butsavage Men Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 59

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Connor Thompson Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 4
Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 4

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 10
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Divya Verma Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4
Homare Yamashita Women 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Ian Buss Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Matt Smith Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Justin Butsavage Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 4 21 / 37

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Anson Wright Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 6

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men 4/5 Combined 18 / 52
Nathan Roberts U19 Men 4/5 6 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 2 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Dominic Giannantonio Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Open Cat4/5-2 37 / 60

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nicholas Roberts Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Connor Thompson Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Connor Thompson Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Men Junior 14 / 21

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women CAT 4 14 / 18

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Jacob Evans Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 7
Liam Mccary Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 3 / 7
Nicholas Roberts Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 6 / 7
Justin Butsavage Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 9
Dominic Giannantonio Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 8 / 9
Matt Smith Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 6 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Homare Yamashita Women Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
Jacob Evans Men Junior 11-12 8 / 13
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men Junior 13-14 19 / 23
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 17 / 18
Jonah Hover Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Homare Yamashita Women Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Divik Verma Men Junior 11-12 4 / 13
Jacob Evans Men Junior 11-12 6 / 13
Anson Wright Men Junior 11-12 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men Junior 13-14 22 / 22
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18
Jonah Hover Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Brad Green Men 4-5 11 / 31
Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 2 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 3 / 12
Brad Green Men 4-5 8 / 33
Paige Shumskas Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 17
Jonah Hover Men 9-10 Juniors 4 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 13
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 12 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 19 / 21
Homare Yamashita Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 9-10 Juniors 2 / 4

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Brad Green Men 4-5 14 / 45
Paige Shumskas Women 3-4 2 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 18
Jonah Hover Men 9-10 Juniors 2 / 9
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 13
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
Anson Wright Men 11-12 Juniors 11 / 13
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 22 / 23
Homare Yamashita Women 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Erin Halpin Women 9-10 Juniors 4 / 4

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 26 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Justin Butsavage Men CAT 2/3/4 37 / 48

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 8 / 23

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 12 / 28

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Justin Butsavage Men cat 4 12 / 15
Paige Shumskas Women 15-16 junior 1 / 3
Divya Verma Women 9-10 junior 1 / 1
Justin Butsavage Men 15-16 junior 5 / 9
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 junior 2 / 6
Divik Verma Men 11-12 junior 4 / 6

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Brad Green Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Brad Green Men U19 Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Brad Green Men 15-18 Junior 21 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Connor Thompson Men Cat 5 12 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 3/4 1 / 28

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 2 / 5

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 12
Molly Maurer Women 17-18 Juniors 1 / 3
Sydnee Sherrick Women 17-18 Juniors 2 / 3
Brad Green Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Connor Thompson Junior Boys and Girls 13-14 1 / 3

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Divik Verma Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Connor Thompson Men CAT 5 10 / 17
Paige Shumskas Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 3/4 3 / 15

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Connor Thompson CAT 5 MEN 15 / 19
Brad Green CAT 4 MEN 18 / 26
Connor Thompson JUNIOR 14-15 8 / 13
Logan Reider JUNIOR 12-13 6 / 9
Paige Shumskas CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Sydnee Sherrick Women CAT 4 12 / 14
Divya Verma Men 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Divik Verma Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 10
Jacob Evans Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 10
Liam Mccary Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Logan Reider Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11
Neil Deshmukh Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Brad Green Men Junior 17-18 38 / 57
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 10 / 18
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 3/4 3 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Brad Green Men U19 Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Connor Thompson Men U19 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Brad Green Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Connor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Brad Green Men Cat 4 9 / 23

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Paige Shumskas Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Connor Thompson Men JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 5 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 6 / 21

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Connor Thompson Men 9-14 JR 3 / 8

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 10 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women 4 4 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Emma Workowski Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Cole Reece Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 5
Cole Reece Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55 / 59
Liam Mccary Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 1

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 17-18 9 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Liam Mccary Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 4
Cole Reece Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 16
Aliza Tobias Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Paige Shumskas Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 17-18 10 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Liam Mccary Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Cole Reece Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 17
Aliza Tobias Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Paige Shumskas Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 4

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Cole Reece Criterium Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Nikesh Patel Criterium Men Cat 4/5 42 / 54

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Marty Nothstein Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 10 / 22

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 7 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 4 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-16 12 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Cole Reece Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Gabriel Castano Men Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 1 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Cole Reece Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Divik Verma Men 9-10 JUNIOR 1 / 3
Liam Mccary Men 9-10 JUNIOR 3 / 3
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 JUNIOR 6 / 8
Aliza Tobias Women 13-14 JUNIOR 4 / 4

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 4 6 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Cole Reece Men Junior 15-18 34 / 34

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Cole Reece Junior 10-18 17 / 36
Nikesh Patel Junior 10-18 22 / 36

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 13
Nikesh Patel Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 13
Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-17 3 / 6
Nikesh Patel Men Juniors 15-17 6 / 6

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Cole Reece Men CAT 4/5 22 / 53

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women CAT 4 2 / 10
Emma Workowski Women CAT 4 5 / 10

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women's Category 4 1 / 7

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Cole Reece Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Aliza Tobias Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 12
Paige Shumskas Women CAT 4 4 / 29
Liam Mccary Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 5

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Szallai Junior 15-18 Men 3 / 8

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Category3/4 2 / 8
Paige Shumskas Women Category3/4 U19 1 / 2
Cole Reece Men Category4/5 U19 7 / 7

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Paige Shumskas Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 19

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Abe Latorre Cat 4 26 / 41

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Abe Latorre Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 10-14 1 / 7
Abe Latorre Men cat 4 senior 19+ 20 / 42

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Abe Latorre CATEGORY 5 MEN 6 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 13--14 36 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 13--14 49 / 57

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category 4 1 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Category 5 Open 22 / 30

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Category 5 Open 18 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category 4 1 / 3

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Monica Volk Women Category4 1 / 9

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Abe Latorre Cat 5 Men 35 / 43

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Monica Volk Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Connor Thompson 68
Paige Shumskas 37
Divik Verma 27
Anson Wright 27
Nathan Roberts 26
Justin Butsavage 24
Liam Mccary 24
Vanessa Romano 23
Nicholas Roberts 22
Divya Verma 21
Dominic Giannantonio 20
Jonah Hover 19
Cole Reece 16
Grayson Hauck 16
Grant Carter 14
Ian Buss 14
Matt Smith 13
Brad Green 12
Matthew Mech 11
Abe Latorre 10
Reagen Pattishall 10
Homare Yamashita 9
Erin Halpin 9
Luke Gerdeman 9
Jacob Evans 7
Aliza Tobias 6
Neil Deshmukh 5
Sydnee Sherrick 5
Emma Workowski 4
Nikesh Patel 4
Monica Volk 4
Sophia Shuhay 4
Marc Hester 2
Logan Reider 2
Matt Smith 2
Owen George 2
Sebastian Malaver 2
Giannantonio Dominic 1
Marty Nothstein 1
Daniel Szallai 1
Gabriel Castano 1
Nicholas Roberts 1
Nick Stopler 1
Molly Maurer 1
Lewis Kopchak 1
Tatiana Spinosa 1
Gavin Lewis 1
Matt Smith 1