Log In

Team Overview: BikeReg.com / Cannondale

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Alan Cote Men Gran Fondo 5 / 23

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Alan Cote Men Master 45+ 999 / 21

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Alan Cote Men Master 45+ 6 / 21

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Tim Mahoney Overall Men 16 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 999 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 29 / 33

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Tim Mahoney Overall Men 28 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Tim Mahoney M Veteran (35-44) 9 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Timothy Mahoney MEN CAT 5 33 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 40 / 42

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Ross Krause Overall standings 12 / 444

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 32
Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 32

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 28

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

Kathryn Roszko Women Open 7 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 999 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 28 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 24 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Alan Cote Men Master 50+ 41 / 51

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Lyne Bessette Women Overall 1 / 94

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 104

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Nate Morse Men Collegiate A 13 / 28

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Nate Morse Men Collegiate A 13 / 29

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Nate Morse Men Collegiate A 8 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Nate Morse Men Collegiate A 15 / 32

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Steve Roszko Overland Men 138 / 339

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Steve Roszko M40+ 16 / 21

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Steve Roszko Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 43
Steve Roszko Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Alan Cote MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Lucas Fortini A (1/2/3) Race 58 / 59

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Lucas Fortini Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 53 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 31 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 43 / 53

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Josh Dillon Men PRO/1 31 / 67

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Steve Roszko Men Overall 147 / 245

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Josh Dillon Men PRO/1 36 / 93

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 22 / 33

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 57

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 10 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Steve Roszko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 39

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 20

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 26 / 59

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Steve Roszko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 79

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Steve Roszko Masters 40+ 49 / 68

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 58

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Alan Cote Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 16

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 53 / 117
Alan Cote Men 40+ 29 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Steve Roszko Men master 40+ 12 / 35

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 25 / 117
Alan Cote Men 40+ 20 / 45

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Alan Cote Men Master 40-49 24 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Josh Dillon Men Elite 11 / 87

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 60

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Josh Dillon Pro-3 16 / 33

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 70

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Frank Roca Men Cat 3 Championship Open 49 / 65

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Tim Cary Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 30

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Frank Roca Men Cat 3 45 / 59
Frank Roca Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters B 35+ 20 / 20

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Frank Roca Men Cat 3 41 / 47

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

John Minturn Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 33

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 32 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 45 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 59 / 71

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 14 / 68
Josh Dillon Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 52 / 68
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 54 / 68

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Josh Dillon Pro 1-3 Men 14 / 60

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 74 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 67

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 64 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 72 / 80

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 18 / 27

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Women 1/2/3 21 / 24

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Christopher Peck Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 32

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 14 / 23

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 24 / 40

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 19 / 29
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 20 / 29

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 48 / 54

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 58 / 58

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Erik Levinsohn Men 1 Amateur 13 / 196
Zack Noonan Men 1 Amateur 105 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Zack Noonan Men U23 19--22 9 / 61

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Zack Noonan Men U23 19--22 12 / 136

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 86
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 72 / 86

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 69

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Women 1/2/3 10 / 22

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 93 / 116
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 96 / 116

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Women Open 4 / 24

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 100
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 100
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 67 / 100

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 54 / 78

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Alan Cote Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 21

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 65

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 47 / 83

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 14 / 32

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 52 / 115

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 25 / 73

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 42 / 109

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher Peck P123 7 / 19

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 87

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Open Women 15 / 30

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 97

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Category Pro/1/2/3 14 / 41

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 106

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 63 / 95
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 83 / 95
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 88 / 95
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 93 / 95

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 90
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 72 / 90
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 86 / 90
Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 87 / 90

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 54 / 95

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Alan Cote MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 59
Uri Halevi PRO-1-2-3 41 / 89

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Master 1 / 11

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Alan Cote Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 26 / 53
Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 40

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 12 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 71 / 117

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 8 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 31 / 60

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 72
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 72

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Miro Koulnis CAT 1-2 MEN 8 / 22

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Peter Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Uri Halevi A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 93

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jerome Townsend pro/1/2/3 14 / 42

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Miro Koulnis Cat 1/2/3 Men 27 / 69

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 26
Christopher Peck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Uri Halevi B (3/4) Race 48 miles 30 / 101

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 55

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Zack Noonan Men PRO12 3 / 35

Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Zack Noonan Men PRO12 4 / 32

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 81

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 71
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 71
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 46 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 38 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Alan Cote Men 40+ 57 / 64

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 36 / 78
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 43 / 78
John Minturn Men Pro/1 48 / 78
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 53 / 78
Zack Noonan Men Pro/1 57 / 78
Wesley Kline Men Pro/1 63 / 78

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 41 / 50

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 70
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 70

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Uri Halevi Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 13

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 34

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Uri Halevi Pro 1-2-3 28 / 28

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Uri Halevi MEN CAT 1/2/3 50 / 87

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro-1-2-3 23 / 87

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Uri Halevi Pro1-3 44 / 67
Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 36 / 58

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

John Minturn Men Category1/2 67 / 80

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

John Minturn Men CATEGORY 1/2 48 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

John Minturn Men Pro 1/2 71 / 107

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 75

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 96 / 102

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 50 / 60

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 37 / 68

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

John Minturn Men Cat 1/2 66 / 162
Wesley Kline Men Cat 1/2 174 / 162

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Evan Burkhart Pro 8 / 68
Peter Hurst Pro 50 / 68
Josh Dillon Pro 58 / 68

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 61 / 73

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Wesley Kline Men U23 80 / 123

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 45 / 75

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Wesley Kline Men U23 19 / 125
Zack Noonan Men U23 110 / 125
John Minturn Men Elite 146 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Wesley Kline Men U23 54 / 60

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 105
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 105
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 105

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Alan Cote MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 49

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 119
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 132
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 132
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 133
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 133
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 142
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 142
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 142
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 142

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Wesley Kline Men 1-2-3 20 / 27

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 1 / 70
Wesley Kline Men Category1/2/3 34 / 70

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Alan Cote Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 16 / 27

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Peter Hurst Pro - 3 36 / 72

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 34 / 86
Alan Cote Men 40+ 36 / 40
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 7 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 13 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 44 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 18 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 42 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 44 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 50 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 36 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 36 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 9 / 56
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 16 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 21 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 42 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Pro/1 48 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 25 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 28 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Brian Pierce Men Cat 4 26 / 26

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 8 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 11 / 56
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 15 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 34 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 56 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 8 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 26 / 86

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

John Minturn Men Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Wesley Kline Men Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Zack Noonan Men Cat 1/2 44 / 44

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Alan Cote Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 36 / 81
Uri Halevi Men 3 27 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 31 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 22 / 43

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 14 / 43

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 29 / 106

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

John Minturn Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 34
Wesley Kline Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 34

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3/4 20 / 51

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Stephen Weller Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 27 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Christopher Peck Pro/1/2/3 44 / 48

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Christopher Peck Pro/1/2/3 60 / 70

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 63

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 63

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Dennis Williams Pro/1/2/3 31 / 66

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Chris Peck Pro/1/2/3 67 / 71

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 93
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 93

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 137

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro 1/2 17 / 111
Peter Hurst Men Pro 1/2 29 / 111
Evan Burkhart Men Pro 1/2 39 / 111
Stephen Weller Men Pro 1/2 66 / 111
Josh Dillon Men Pro 1/2 81 / 111

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 37 / 76

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

John Reino Men 45-49 12 / 23
Jeffrey Barron Men 50-54 21 / 30
Stephen Weller Men 20-34 4 / 30
Todd Roberts Men 40-44 1 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 13 / 102
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 47 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 51 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 93 / 102
Michael Rea Men 2 38 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 3 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 23 / 102
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 42 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 45 / 102
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 59 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 88 / 102
Michael Rea Men 2 11 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Michael Rea Men 2 64 / 93
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 4 / 102
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 10 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 18 / 102
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 37 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 77 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 93 / 102

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Michael Rea PRO 1/2/3 19 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 61
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 61
Max Korus Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 61
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 61
Todd Roberts Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 12 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Todd Roberts Masters 40+ 5 / 36
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 1 / 61
Max Korus Pro/1/2 4 / 61
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 5 / 61
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 6 / 61
Robin Carpenter Pro/1/2 12 / 61
Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 39 / 66

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Kathryn Roszko Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Steve Roszko Men - Masters 35-44 11 / 21

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 98
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 98
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 98
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Max Korus Men Cat 1/2 4 / 54
Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Justin Lindine Men Cat 1/2 12 / 54

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 9 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 10 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 49 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 69 / 95

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 22 / 48

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 7 / 95
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 28 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 47 / 95
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 90 / 95

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 80
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 14 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 26 / 80
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 32 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Michael Rea Pro/1/2/3 16 / 69
Evan Burkhart Pro/1/2/3 21 / 69
Uri Halevi Pro/1/2/3 34 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 68 / 78
Robin Carpenter Pro/1/2 1 / 65
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 8 / 65
Todd Roberts Men 40+ 34 / 52

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Michael Rea MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 83
Stephen Weller MEN CAT 1/2/3 53 / 83

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 3 / 55
Peter Hurst Pro 1/2/3 11 / 55
Evan Burkhart Pro 1/2/3 19 / 55
Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 28 / 68

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat 2 53 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat 2 9 / 64

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kathryn Roszko Pro1-2 Woman 4 / 10
Josh Dillon Pro1-2 26 / 81
Stephen Weller Pro1-2 51 / 81
Steve Roszko Pro1-2 62 / 81
Todd Roberts Master 35+ 22 / 43

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 6 / 66
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 14 / 66
Max Korus Men Pro/1 22 / 66
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 28 / 66

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Stephen Weller Pro. 1-2-3 38 / 76
Uri Halevi Cat. 3 31 / 47

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)

Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1/2 13 / 72
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 16 / 72
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 20 / 72
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 21 / 72
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 72 / 72

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Max Korus Men Pro 1/2 5 / 52
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro 1/2 37 / 52

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men PRO 1/2 3 / 33
Max Korus Men PRO 1/2 13 / 33

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 97
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 97
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 97
Steve Roszko Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Kathryn Roszko Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 9 / 32
Steve Roszko Pro, 1, 2 , 3 61 / 99

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Max Korus Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 58
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 58
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 58
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 58
Todd Roberts Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 29 / 69

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Uri Halevi Men 3 47 / 58
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 44

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Robin Carpenter Pro 1-2-3 18 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 1 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 10 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 36 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 37 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 59 / 119
Max Korus Men P/1/2 61 / 119
Uri Halevi Men 3 65 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 91
Steve Roszko Men 40+ 49 / 55
Max Korus Men P/1/2 15 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 17 / 119
Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 37 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 45 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 83 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 91 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Steve Roszko Men 40+ 46 / 55
Max Korus Men P/1/2 6 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 13 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 15 / 119
Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 36 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 82 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 113 / 119
Uri Halevi Men 3 82 / 91

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 15 / 22
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 18 / 22

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men PRO 1 24 / 105
Peter Hurst Men PRO 1 30 / 105
Evan Burkhart Men PRO 1 76 / 105

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Todd Roberts MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 4 / 38
Steve Roszko MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 31 / 38
Josh Dillon PRO-1-2-3 19 / 55
Uri Halevi CAT 3 30 / 52
Alan Cote MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 54

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men PRO/1 18 / 76
Peter Hurst Men PRO/1 57 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Alister Ratcliff Men PRO 1/2 17 / 51
Max Korus Men PRO 1/2 36 / 51
Eric Schildge Men PRO 1/2 38 / 51

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Uri Halevi Men 3 66 / 85
Stephen Weller Pro 1/2 12 / 71
Evan Burkhart Pro 1/2 41 / 71
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 12 / 77

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 4 / 81
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 16 / 81
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 22 / 81
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 23 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 9 / 81
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 44 / 81
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 47 / 81
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 51 / 81
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 79 / 81

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Todd Roberts Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Peter Hurst Pro - Cat 3 1 / 51
Stephen Weller Pro - Cat 3 18 / 51
Evan Burkhart Pro - Cat 3 23 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Max Korus CAT 1-2-3 MEN 27 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Max Korus Men Pro/1 16 / 150
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 20 / 150
Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 Brown 14 / 111

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 6 / 52

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Luke Keough Men Cat 1/2 2 / 45

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Uri Halevi CAT 4 1 / 29

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Max Korus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 13 / 62
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 23 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 27 / 72

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Stephen Weller Men - Men Pro 1/2 51 / 80
Miro Koulnis Men - Men Pro 1/2 71 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 7 / 66
Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Will Goodfellow Elite Men 13 / 157
Justin Lindine Elite Men 20 / 157
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 65 / 157
Stephen Weller Elite Men 66 / 157
Will Goodfellow Elite Men 134 / 157
Justin Lindine Elite Men 157 / 157

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Michael Rea Men 2 50 / 82
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 65 / 82
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 51 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Men 2 10 / 82
Michael Rea Men 2 42 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 77 / 82
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 50 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 58 / 97
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 75 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 44 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Michael Rea Men 2 8 / 82
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 34 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 77 / 82
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 70 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 71 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 14 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Men 2 23 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 62 / 82
Michael Rea Men 2 74 / 82
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 40 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 73 / 97
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 53 / 67

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 27 / 74
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 42 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Luke Keough MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 30

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 37

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 2 / 56
Alister Ratcliffe Pro/1/2 9 / 56
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 29 / 56
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 31 / 56

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Alan Cote Masters 35+ 26 / 53
Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 1 / 49
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 11 / 49
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 19 / 49
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 87
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 87
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 87
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 97
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 97
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 97
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 97

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 19 / 69
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 25 / 69
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 46 / 69
Joseph Clemenzi Men 4 27 / 89
Alan Cote Master 40+ 47 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Michael Rea Men 2/3 5 / 39
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 15 / 39
Owen Pope Men 2/3 22 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Michael Rea Men 2/3 12 / 39
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 13 / 39
Owen Pope Men 2/3 34 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Michael Rea Men 2/3 1 / 42
Owen Pope Men 2/3 11 / 42
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 18 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jerome Townsend Pro/1 Men 175 / 177

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 12 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2/3 15 / 42
Owen Pope Men 2/3 34 / 42

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 1 / 64
Justin Lindine Pro 1/2/3 28 / 64
Miro Koulnis Pro 1/2/3 29 / 64

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Miro Koulnis Pro1-2 34 / 54

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Steve Roszko Master 35+ 3 / 60
Luke Keough Pro. 1-2-3 10 / 74
Miro Koulnis Pro. 1-2-3 21 / 74
Stephen Weller Pro. 1-2-3 23 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Michael Rea Men 02 52 / 73
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 6 / 71
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 30 / 113
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 55 / 113
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 60 / 113
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 81 / 113

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Michael Rea Men 02 56 / 75
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 45 / 75
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 9 / 116
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 24 / 116
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 61 / 116
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 91 / 116

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Michael Rea Men 02 35 / 76
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 9 / 77
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 27 / 122
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 44 / 122
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 62 / 122
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 66 / 122
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 83 / 122
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 85 / 122
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 107 / 122
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 112 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Men 3 7 / 78
Michael Rea Men 02 48 / 82
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 24 / 142
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 35 / 142
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 65 / 142
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 73 / 142
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 74 / 142
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 86 / 142
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 100 / 142
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 127 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Men 3 44 / 87
Michael Rea Men 02 92 / 94
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 8 / 158
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 21 / 158
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 48 / 158
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 77 / 158
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 89 / 158
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 95 / 158
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 97 / 158
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 107 / 158

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2 8 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 51 / 80

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Steve Roszko Masters 40+ 5 / 68
Miro Koulnis Pro, 1, 2 , 3 13 / 69
Stephen Weller Pro, 1, 2 , 3 43 / 69

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 34

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Anna Milkowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 25

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Michael Rea Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 3 / 16

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 47
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 9 / 47

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)

Will Goodfellow Men Pro 32 / 35

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Jerome Townsend Pro - 3 15 / 84
Steve Roszko Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 45
Steve Roszko Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 62
Steve Roszko Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 70

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 117

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Thom Coupe PRO 1/2/3 MEN 1 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 25 / 130
Shannon Morgan Men Pro/1/2 125 / 130

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 114

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 114

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Luke Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jerome Townsend MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 16

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 26 / 131
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 123 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 22 / 149
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 123 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 71 / 154
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 81 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 36 / 167
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 99 / 167

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 19 / 135
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 39 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Steve Roszko Master 40+ 30 / 60
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 76
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 76
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 76
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 76
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 10 / 106
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 11 / 106

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 77
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 77
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 77
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 77
Michael Rea Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 77
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 77
Steve Roszko Master 40+ 33 / 61

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 58 / 122

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Steve Roszko Master 40+ 48 / 64
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 82
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 82
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 82
Michael Rea Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 82
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 82
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 82

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 10 / 99

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Owen Pope Men 1/2 14 / 21
Trevor Eide Men 1/2 18 / 21
Michael Rea Men 1/2 20 / 21

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Trevor Eide Men Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 18 / 20
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 20 / 20

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 25 / 70
Alan Cote Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 48 / 70
Thom Coupe Pro-1-2-3 3 / 71
Jeffrey Elie Pro-1-2-3 16 / 71

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Damien Callahan Men Cat. 1,2,3 22 / 64
Miro Koulnis Men Cat. 1,2,3 25 / 64

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 120
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 120

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Owen Pope Open Men 20 / 63
Michael Rea Open Men 22 / 63

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Thom Coupe Pro/1/2/3 6 / 84
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 9 / 84
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 17 / 84
Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 36 / 84

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 53
Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 53
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 53
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 5 / 71
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 8 / 71
William Goodfellow Pro/1 Men 27 / 71
Jerome Townsend Pro/1 Men 34 / 71
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 53 / 71
Luke Keough Pro/1 Men 66 / 71
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 67 / 71
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men Black 9 / 84
Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 59 / 61

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Justin Lindine A Race 1 / 84
Stephen Weller A Race 26 / 84

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Justin Lindine MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 93
Luke Keough MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 5 / 93
Josh Dillon MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 15 / 93
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 77 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Stephen Weller A Race 6 / 92
Justin Lindine A Race 10 / 92

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Eric Schildge MEN PRO 1/2 16 / 92
Thom Coupe MEN PRO 1/2 31 / 92
Stephen Weller MEN PRO 1/2 69 / 92
Joshua Lipka MEN PRO 1/2 77 / 92
Steve Roszko MEN PRO 1/2 78 / 92

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 1 / 27
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 6 / 27

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Thom Coupe pro 1/2 14 / 61
Stephen Weller pro 1/2 31 / 61
Owen Pope pro 1/2 51 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 4 / 31
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 5 / 31

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Joshua Lipka Men 1/2 5 / 32
Stephen Weller Men 1/2 11 / 32
Thom Coupe Men 1/2 13 / 32

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 3 / 31
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 4 / 31

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Stephen Weller MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 14 / 121
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 18 / 121
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 23 / 121
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 28 / 121
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 39 / 121
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 66 / 121
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 73 / 121
Steve Roszko Cat 2 Men 9 / 73
Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 48 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 4 / 75
Steve Roszko Cat 2 Men 53 / 75
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 2 / 127
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 27 / 127
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 34 / 127
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 58 / 127
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 69 / 127
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 77 / 127
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 101 / 127
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 102 / 127
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 103 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 1 / 128
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 18 / 128
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 24 / 128
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 44 / 128
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 46 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 48 / 128
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 53 / 128
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 56 / 128
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 67 / 128
Steve Roszko Pro/1/2/3 Women 79 / 103
Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Women 97 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Women 64 / 107
Steve Roszko Pro/1/2/3 Women 92 / 107
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 8 / 128
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 9 / 128
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 17 / 128
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 29 / 128
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 37 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 48 / 128
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 54 / 128
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 89 / 128
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 128 / 128

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Miro Koulnis MEN CAT 3 4 / 26

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 45
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 45

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

James Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 23 / 77
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 24 / 77

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

David Lucey Masters 55+ 17 / 25
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 3 / 62
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 4 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 15 / 62
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 27 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 40 / 62

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Stephen Weller M 1/2/3 32 / 75

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Miro Koulnis Men 3 6 / 34
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 19 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 35 / 45
Miro Koulnis Men 3 5 / 45

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Eric Schildge Men Pro/1 82 / 142
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 118 / 142
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 119 / 142

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Owen Pope Men Pro-1-2 52 / 74
Miro Koulnis Men 3 42 / 73
Christopher Kielb Men 5 32 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 88 / 154
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 125 / 154
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 137 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 87 / 168
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 124 / 168
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 134 / 168
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 159 / 168
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 168 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 106 / 177
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 142 / 177
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 143 / 177
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 162 / 177
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 163 / 177
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 175 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 62 / 186
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 64 / 186
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 90 / 186
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 93 / 186
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 152 / 186
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 163 / 186

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Curt Davis masters 35 34 / 44
Claudio Mucci masters 35 36 / 44
Miro Koulnis pro 123 26 / 70
Jeremy Durrin pro 123 35 / 70

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Damien Callahan Men Cat 123 14 / 33
Owen Pope Men Cat 123 22 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

David Lucey Men 55 13 / 17
Kevin Yarde Cat 3 6 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 10 / 59
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 18 / 128
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 25 / 128
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 111 / 128
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 119 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 120 / 128
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 13 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 15 / 67
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 32 / 161
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 45 / 161
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 52 / 161
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 161
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 126 / 161
Nicholas Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 133 / 161
Justin Lindine Men - Pro/Cat 1 134 / 161
Stephen Weller Men - Pro/Cat 1 135 / 161
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 41 / 92

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 53 / 74
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 15 / 171
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 25 / 171
Justin Lindine Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 171
Nicholas Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 64 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 68 / 171
Stephen Weller Men - Pro/Cat 1 86 / 171
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 114 / 171
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 124 / 171
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 4 / 95

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 46 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 48 / 171
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 99 / 171
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 113 / 171
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 122 / 171
Eric Schildge Men Pro/1 124 / 171
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 130 / 171
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 140 / 171
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 50 / 96
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 39 / 74

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Eric Schildge Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 92
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 92

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Alister Ratcliff Pro, 1, 2 , 3 8 / 72
Stephen Weller Pro, 1, 2 , 3 49 / 72
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 7 / 49
Mike Nadeau Cat 3 45 / 49
Mike Nadeau Masters 30+ 34 / 65
Steve Roszko Masters 30+ 39 / 65
Leigh Sorrells Masters 30+ 52 / 65
Leigh Sorrells Masters 40+ 2 / 56

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Stephen Weller Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 1 / 26
Nicholas Keough Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 7 / 26
Miro Koulnis Men's 3/4 35 minutes 11 / 36

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Josh Dillon Men's Pro,1/2/3 4 / 82
Justin Lindine Men's Pro,1/2/3 11 / 82
Thom Coupe Men's Pro,1/2/3 18 / 82
Stephen Weller Men's Pro,1/2/3 42 / 82
Miro Koulnis Men's 3/4 8 / 102

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Miro Koulnis Men cat. 3 6 / 37
Alistar Ratcliffe Men Cat. 1,2,3 8 / 36
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat. 1,2,3 21 / 36

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Eric Schildge PRO/1/2 3 / 91

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 28 / 33

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 18
Owen Pope 3/4 Men 10 / 29

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Owen Pope 3/4 Men 1 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 40 / 74
David Lucey MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 14 / 25
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 4 / 69
Steve Roszko MASTER 35+ 5 / 66
Steve Roszko MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 19 / 31

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Patrick Mcnamara Masters 40+ 1 / 19

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Nicholas Keough PRO 1/2/3 MEN 1 / 35
Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 MEN 14 / 35
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 MEN 2 / 26

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Thom Coupe MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 43
Jeremy Durrin MEN CAT 3 13 / 29
Miro Koulnis MEN CAT 3 27 / 29

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 38
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 38
Damien Callahan 3/4 Men 8 / 69
Owen Pope 3/4 Men 13 / 69
Mike Nadeau 3/4 Men 18 / 69
Steve Roszko Masters 30+/40+ 9 / 27

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Kevin Yarde 3/4 4 / 44

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Miro Koulnis 3 Men 6 / 69
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 47 / 69
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 21 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Miro Koulnis 3 Men 16 / 69
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 40 / 69
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 62
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 21 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 62
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 28 / 28
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 21 / 69
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 49 / 69

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Nicholas Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 16 / 100
Mike Nadeau Pro Men 1/2/3 53 / 100
David Lucey Masters 60+ 9 / 24
Miro Koulnis Men Category 3 10 / 54

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Nicholas Keough Pro - Cat 3 3 / 42
Mike Nadeau Pro - Cat 3 21 / 42

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Christopher Kielb CAT 5 35+ 27 / 49
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 15 / 56
Jeffrey Elie CAT 3 22 / 56
David Lucey MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 43

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 20 / 45
Miro Koulnis Men 3/4 4 / 69

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 51

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Steve Roszko MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 18 / 86
Eric Schildge PRO,1,2 150km 2 / 80
Nicholas Keough PRO,1,2 150km 10 / 80
Matt White PRO,1,2 150km 16 / 80
Justin Lindine PRO,1,2 150km 22 / 80
Josh Dillon PRO,1,2 150km 33 / 80
Stephen Weller PRO,1,2 150km 68 / 80
Miro Koulnis CATEGORY 3 90km 49 / 87
Owen Pope CATEGORY 3 90km 78 / 87
Jeffrey Elie CATEGORY 4 90km 9 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Paul Gerstein Master 55 19 / 42
Austin Gregory Cat 4 4 / 70
Jeffrey Elie Cat 4 47 / 70
Matt White Pro 1/2/3 1 / 77
Miro Koulnis Pro 1/2/3 60 / 77
Jim Downs Cat 4/5 35+ 53 / 67
Steve Roszko Master 35 38 / 71
Brant Hornberger Master 35 49 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Josh Dillon Elite Men 31 / 158
Justin Lindine Elite Men 51 / 158
Thom Coupe Elite Men 95 / 158
Nicholas Keough Elite Men 96 / 158
Joshua Lipka Elite Men 97 / 158
Eric Schildge Elite Men 98 / 158
Dan Timmerman Elite Men 99 / 158
Stephen Weller Elite Men 100 / 158
Matthew White Elite Men 101 / 158

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 4 / 55
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 10 / 55
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 27 / 55
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 28 / 55
Michael Foley 4 Men White Group 75 / 84
Steve Roszko Masters 30+ 38 / 90

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Nicholas Keough Pro 1 2 3 2 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Joe Salem MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 48 / 71
Nicholas Keough MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 5 / 85
Matt White MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 6 / 85
Justin Lindine MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 8 / 85
Eric Schildge MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 10 / 85
Josh Dillon MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 30 / 85
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 34 / 85

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Eric Schildge Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 67
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 67

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 56

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 20 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Steve Roszko Master 30+ 8 / 30
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 95
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 95
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 95
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 95
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 95
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 95
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 95
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 41 / 45
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 8 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Steve Roszko Master 30+ 23 / 43
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 34 / 89
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 48 / 55
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 127
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 127
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 127
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 127
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 82 / 127
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 127
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 86 / 127
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 127
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 52 / 58
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 44 / 45
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 130
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 130
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 130
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 130
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 130
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 130
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 130
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 130
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 130
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 6 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 56 / 58
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 19 / 45
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 130
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 130
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 130
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 130
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 130
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 130
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 130
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 130
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 122 / 130
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 93 / 93

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Miro Koulnis CAT 3 MEN 7 / 34
Toby Marzot PRO 1/2/3 9 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Matt White Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 100
Toby Marzot Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 100
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 16 / 31
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 22 / 31
David Birrell Masters 45+ (1-4) 27 / 63
David Lucey Masters 55+ (1-4) 13 / 21
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 Men 17 / 43

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 3 / 63
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 11 / 63
Matt White Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 14 / 63
Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 30 / 63
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 46 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Lucey Men Master 55+ 13 / 21
Miro Koulnis Men 3 28 / 54
Toby Marzot Men Pro/1/2 3 / 39
Matt White Men Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 21 / 39
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 23 / 39

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Brant Hornberger Master 35+ 20 / 70
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 41 / 70
Ian Modestow Master 35+ 43 / 70
Matt White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 15 / 66
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 17 / 66
Steve Roszko Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 43 / 66
Ian Modestow Men Pro/1/2 54 / 66
Miro Koulnis Men 3 4 / 58
Brant Hornberger Men 3 49 / 58

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Matthew White Pro/1/2/3 3 / 39
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 11 / 39
Miro Koulnis Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Birrell Men 50+ (Cat 1- 29 / 69
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 3 36 / 75
Joseph Lellman Men 40+ (Cat 1- 46 / 63
Phillip Gaimon Pro 1/2/3 3 / 48
Hayden Brooks Pro 1/2/3 6 / 48
Toby Marzot Pro 1/2/3 18 / 48
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 21 / 48
James Driscoll Pro 1/2/3 42 / 48

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

Christopher Bagg MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 29 / 55

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Toby Marzot Pro 1/2/3 24 / 46
Matthew White Pro 1/2/3 26 / 46
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 44 / 46
Claudio Mucci Master 35+ 22 / 28

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Nathan Larkin Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1,2,3 8 / 20

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

James Driscoll Pro 123 11 / 69
Hayden Brooks Pro 123 16 / 69
Toby Marzot Pro 123 58 / 69
Alister Ratcliff Pro 123 63 / 69
Johan Koserius Cat 3 51 / 56

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Matthew White Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 2 / 52
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 5 / 52
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 15 / 52
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 50 / 52
Nathan Larkin Cat. 5 20 kilometers 1 / 31

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Matthew White Pro, 1, 2, 3 6 / 24

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Steve Rosko Men Pro/1/2 85 / 94
Ian Modestow Men Pro/1/2 92 / 94

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Steve Roszko Men Master 35+/45+ 24 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 100 / 109
Benjamin Coleman Men 2/3 31 / 127
Miro Koulnis Men 2/3 39 / 127
Steve Roszko Men 2/3 115 / 127

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Nathan Larkin CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 6 / 18
Pat Bachant CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 12 / 18
Pat Bachant CAT 4 22 / 61
David Lucey MASTERS 55 PLUS 18 / 37
Steve Roszko MASTERS 35 PLUS 59 / 81
Ian Modestow MASTERS 35 PLUS 65 / 81
Ian Modestow PRO 1/2/3 83 / 94
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 24 / 56
Steve Roszko MASTERS 30 PLUS 42 / 54
Ian Modestow MASTERS 30 PLUS 48 / 54

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Cory Burns Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 23

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

James Driscoll Men'S Pro,1,2 2 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men'S Pro,1,2 16 / 56
David Birrell Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 66
Joe Salem Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 8 / 47
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 17 / 47
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 28 / 47
Joseph Lellman Master 45+ Cat 1-4 59 / 63
David Birrell Master 45+ Cat 1-4 60 / 63
David Lucey Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 12 / 19

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Nathan Larkin Cat 5 u35 4 / 11
Phil Gamion Men Cat. 1,2,3 1 / 44
Toby Marzot Men Cat. 1,2,3 4 / 44
Hayden Brooks Men Cat. 1,2,3 6 / 44
Stephen Weller Men Cat. 1,2,3 7 / 44
Matthew White Men Cat. 1,2,3 26 / 44
Brant Hornberger Men Cat. 1,2,3 39 / 44
Ian Modestow Men Cat. 1,2,3 41 / 44
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 9 / 33
Ian Modestow Men Masters 35+ 20 / 33
Brant Hornberger Men Masters 35+ 22 / 33

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

James Driscoll Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 25
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 25
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 25
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 25
Cory Burns Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 25

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Phillip Gaimon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 20
Patrick Mcnamara Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 20
Claudio Mucci Master Men 1 / 38

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Jamie Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 37
Josh Dillon Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37
Christopher Bagg Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 37
Tyson Parody Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 37
Christopher Rozdilsky Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 37
Stephen Weller Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 37

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Patrick Mcnamara Masters 40+ 25 laps 2 / 93
Claudio Mucci Masters 40+ 25 laps 71 / 93
Patrick Mcnamara Masters 30+ 25 laps 10 / 97
Brant Hornberger Masters 30+ 25 laps 26 / 97
Ian Modestow Masters 30+ 25 laps 69 / 97
Claudio Mucci Masters 30+ 25 laps 70 / 97
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 14 / 99
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 24 / 99
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 37 / 99
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 46 / 99
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 49 / 99
Brant Hornberger Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 60 / 99
Ian Modestow Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 80 / 99
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 25 laps 20 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 44 / 46
Hayden Brooks Elite Men 1 / 23
Stephen Weller Elite Men 7 / 23

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Phillip Gaimon Pro/1 Men 15 / 116
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 29 / 116
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 42 / 116
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 49 / 116
Matt White Pro/1 Men 103 / 116
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 104 / 116

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 51 / 59
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 43
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 43
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 15 / 43

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 40 / 119
Matt White Pro/1 Men 42 / 119
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 60 / 119
Phillip Gaimon Pro/1 Men 61 / 119
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 63 / 119
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 107 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 28 / 136
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 34 / 136
Phillip Gaimon Pro/1 Men 54 / 136
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 79 / 136
Matt White Pro/1 Men 99 / 136
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 101 / 136
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 121 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 54 / 142
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 65 / 142
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 67 / 142
Phillip Gaimon Pro/1 Men 68 / 142
Matt White Pro/1 Men 96 / 142
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 105 / 142
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 122 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Matt White Men Pro/1 12 / 143
Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/1 57 / 143
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 61 / 143
James Driscoll Men Pro/1 81 / 143
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1 91 / 143
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 114 / 143
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 130 / 143

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Ross Krause Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Joe Salem Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 34 / 47
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/4 26 / 71
Nathan Larkin 4 Men 85 / 111

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Patrick Mcnamara MASTER 45 + * 28. 1 / 32

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Toby Marzot PRO/1/2 1 / 81
Hayden Brooks PRO/1/2 9 / 81
Matt White PRO/1/2 10 / 81
Eric Schildge PRO/1/2 14 / 81
Josh Dillon PRO/1/2 20 / 81
James Driscoll PRO/1/2 25 / 81
Joshua Lipka PRO/1/2 27 / 81
Stephen Weller PRO/1/2 69 / 81
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 42 / 74
David Goodwin Masters 45+ 44 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

David Goodwin Masters 45+ 69 / 73
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 31 / 78
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 70
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 70
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

David Goodwin Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 24 / 65
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 41 / 65
Joe Salem Masters 35+ 61 / 65
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 55
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 55
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 55
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 55
Ross Krause Pro/1/2/3 Men 51 / 55
Chris Kielb cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 59

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Ian Moderton Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 80
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 28 / 41
Michael Mccusker Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 88
David Goodwin Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 58 / 88
Eric Schlidge Pro/1 Men 5 / 68
Toby Marzot Pro/1 Men 19 / 68
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1 Men 25 / 68
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 30 / 68
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 33 / 68
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 34 / 68
Cory Burns Pro/1 Men 41 / 68
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1 Men 54 / 68
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 55 / 68

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 36
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 36
Matt White Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 36
Christopher Rozdilsky Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 36
Jamie Driscoll Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 36
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 36
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 36
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Christopher Bagg 3 Men 1 / 42

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Johan Koserius Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Brant Hornberger MEN MASTERS 35+ 17 / 68
Eric Schildge MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 77
Matt White MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 77
Toby Marzot MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 77
Joshua Lipka MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 77
Josh Dillon MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 77
Will Riffelmacher MEN CAT 1/2/3 38 / 77
Christopher Bagg MEN CAT 1/2/3 41 / 77
? ? MEN CAT 1/2/3 42 / 77
Chris Rozdilsky MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 77

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 24 / 101
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 28 / 101
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2 48 / 101
Todd Nordblom Pro/1/2 56 / 101
Cory Burns Pro/1/2 59 / 101
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 73 / 101

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 106
Cory Burns Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 106
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 106
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 106
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 106
Todd Nordblom Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 106

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 132
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 132
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 132
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 132
Cory Burns Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 132
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 132
Todd Nordblom Pro/1/2 Men 107 / 132

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 27 / 146
Todd Nordblom Men Pro/1/2 41 / 146
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 58 / 146
Chris Rozdilsky Men Pro/1/2 59 / 146
James Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 78 / 146
Cory Burns Men Pro/1/2 110 / 146
Will Riffelmacher Men Pro/1/2 133 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Cory Burns Men Pro/1/2 12 / 146
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 16 / 146
Chris Rozdilsky Men Pro/1/2 50 / 146
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 59 / 146
Will Riffelmacher Men Pro/1/2 75 / 146
Todd Nordblom Men Pro/1/2 90 / 146
James Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 106 / 146