Log In

Team Overview: Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing
(redirected from: TEAM ERRACE)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Erik Nedeau Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 37
James Ebert Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 37
David Rustico Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 46
Timothy Ahearn Pro/1/2/3 8 / 53
Jeff Gelt Pro/1/2/3 18 / 53
Jordan Lynn Pro/1/2/3 27 / 53
Molly Deming Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Ariana Adler Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Thomas Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Danielle Morshead Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 19
David Kessler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Danielle Morshead Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Gabriel Remillard Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 86
David Maynard Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 86
Jeff Gelt Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 86

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Jeff Gelt Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 16 / 73

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Jeff Gelt MEN CAT 2/3 35 / 93
Michelle Zwick WOMEN 3/4 12 / 36
Evelyn Mccabe WOMEN 3/4 29 / 36
Timothy Ahearn MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 1 / 71
Erik Nedeau MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 71 / 71
Laura Summers WOMEN PRO 1/2 17 / 39
Graham Garber MEN PRO/1 25 / 71
Thomas Barnett MEN PRO/1 29 / 71
Sean Cahill MEN PRO/1 47 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 74
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 74
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 74
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 74
Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 74
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 74
David Kessler Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Jose Arguella Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3/4 24 / 74
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 33 / 74
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 9-14 9 / 14

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2/3 37 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 42 / 89
Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1 45 / 89
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 71 / 89
Graham Garber Men Pro/1 999 / 89
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 4 / 62
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 15 / 62
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 999 / 62
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1 21 / 106
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 29 / 106
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 81 / 106
Graham Garber Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 24 / 80
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 55 / 80
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1 22 / 101
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 38 / 101
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 86 / 101
Graham Garber Men Pro/1 90 / 101
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 31 / 79
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 32 / 79
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 59 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1 60 / 106
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 64 / 106
Graham Garber Men Pro/1 78 / 106
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 98 / 106
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 33 / 80
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 39 / 80
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 74 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1 17 / 106
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 58 / 106
Graham Garber Men Pro/1 61 / 106
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 88 / 106
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 11 / 80
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 21 / 80
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2 78 / 80

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Sheridan Bauman Women Overall 51 / 94

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Pro/1/2 52 / 69
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 25
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1 29 / 65
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 37 / 65
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 40 / 65
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2 25 / 31
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 2/3 22 / 39
Erik Nedeau Men Master 45+ 2 / 17
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 45+ 14 / 17

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Chris Morris MEN 35-39 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Stefano Zanotti MEN 35-39 CAT 1/2/3 4 / 4
Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 17 / 32
Laura Summers MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 32

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Graham Garber MEN 35-39 1 / 4

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1/2 90 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 4 2 / 12
David Rustico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 17
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Marc Eisen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 31
Timothy Ahearn Men Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 1/2 34 / 54
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Laura Summers Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Thomas Barnett Men Open Pro/Cat 1 25 / 54
Graham Garber Men Open Pro/Cat 1 27 / 54
Timothy Ahearn Men Open Pro/Cat 1 36 / 54
David Kessler Men Open Pro/Cat 1 45 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 82
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 82
David Kessler Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 82
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 82
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 82
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 82
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 82
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Ariana Adler Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
Lyn Mccabe Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 55
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 4 5 / 17

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 19 / 51

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 26

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 8 / 8

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 7 / 54

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 9 / 31
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 12 / 31
Lyn Mccabe Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 6 / 54

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 28
David Kessler Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 67
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 67
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 138 / 143

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 20 / 39
David Kessler Men Pro/1/2 22 / 39
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2 999 / 39
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 8 / 41
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 32 / 41
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 3/4 9 / 30

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 188

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Graham Garber Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Timothy Ahearn Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Thomas Barnett Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Jordan Lynn Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Stefano Zanotti Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 45+ 2 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Graham Garber Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 32
Thomas Barnett Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 32
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 45+ 1 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Graham Garber Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Thomas Barnett Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Timothy Ahearn Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Jordan Lynn Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Stefano Zanotti Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 28
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 45+ 11 / 36

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 29
Graham Garber Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 29
Thomas Barnett Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 29
Stefano Zanotti Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 29
Jordan Lynn Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 29
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 45+ 3 / 29

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 45
Robert Carmen Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 45
David Rustico Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 45
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 45
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 45
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 3 / 67
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 40+ 20 / 67
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 40+ 41 / 67
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 42 / 67
Robert Carmen Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Robert Carmen Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Collin Hamilton Men Junior 11-Sep 4 / 4
Ariana Adler Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 10 / 20
Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 17 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 23 / 84
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 25 / 84
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2 27 / 84
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 35 / 84
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 40 / 84
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 44 / 92
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 16 / 48
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 40+ 999 / 48
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2 16 / 86
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2 46 / 86
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 56 / 86
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 57 / 86
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 66 / 86
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 31 / 101
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 29 / 61
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 40+ 40 / 61
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 40+ 52 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79
Thomas Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 79
Sean Cahill Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 79
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 79
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 79
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 79
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 79
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 17 / 52
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 40+ 999 / 52
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 40+ 999 / 52

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 999 / 27
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 28
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

James Ebert CAT 1-4 40K MEN 45-49 5 / 9
James Ebert CAT 1-4 20K MEN 45-49 5 / 10
James Ebert 10K MEN 45-49 3 / 6

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2 7 / 53
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 38 / 53
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 48 / 53
Erik Nedeau Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 31

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Ariana Adler Cat 4 WOMEN 3 / 16
Laura Summers PRO-3 WOMEN 1 / 16
Giulia Righi PRO-3 WOMEN 15 / 16
Evelyn Mccabe PRO-3 WOMEN 16 / 16
Graham Garber PRO-3 MEN 8 / 48
Jeff Gelt PRO-3 MEN 15 / 48
Gabriel Remillard PRO-3 MEN 16 / 48
Stefano Zanotti PRO-3 MEN 22 / 48
Matthew Waskiewicz PRO-3 MEN 28 / 48
Thomas Barnett PRO-3 MEN 38 / 48
Jose Arguelles perez PRO-3 MEN 44 / 48
Chris Morris Cat 3 MEN 10 / 39
James Ebert Master 40+ 11 / 17
Morgan Rueckert Master 40+ 13 / 17
James Ebert Master 45+ 2 / 22
Morgan Rueckert Master 45+ 13 / 22
Matthew Waskiewicz Master 45+ 14 / 22
David Rustico Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 4 / 20

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

David Rustico masters 55 7 / 29
Erik Nedeau masters 45 33 / 54
Timothy Ahearn Men P/1/2 4 / 45
Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2 25 / 45
Sean Cahill Men P/1/2 29 / 45
Stefano Zanotti Men P/1/2 40 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 14 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Graham Garber Men Open Pro/Cat 1 19 / 98
Thomas Barnett Men Open Pro/Cat 1 33 / 98
Stefano Zanotti Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 106
Laura Summers Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Giulia Righi Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 39
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 39
Morgan Rueckert Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 39
James Ebert Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46
David Rustico Men master 60+ cat 14 4 / 16
Laura Summers Women pro 1/2/3 2 / 10
Beth Saman Women pro 1/2/3 10 / 10
Chris Morris Men CAT 3/4 25 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 3 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 25 / 73
Marc Eisen Men Cat 3 73 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 3 43 / 92
Marc Eisen Men Cat 3 45 / 92

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

David Rustico Masters Men 60+ 2 / 30

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Matthew Waskiewicz 40k crit 45-49 18 / 13
Morgan Rueckert 40k crit 45-49 22 / 13
Matthew Waskiewicz 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 18 / 25
Morgan Rueckert 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 22 / 25
Morgan 46-rueckert 20K crit 45-49 11 / 12
Matthew 46-waskiewicz 20K crit 45-49 12 / 12
Morgan 46-rueckert 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 20 / 24
Matthew 46-waskiewicz 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 21 / 24
Beth Saman 40K Crit WOMEN 40-44 2 / 3
Beth Saman 20K crit WOMEN 40-44 2 / 4
Beth Saman 10K WOMEN 444 1 / 1
Beth Saman 5K WOMEN 444 1 / 1

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 2/3 8 / 86
Chris Morris Men Cat 2/3 53 / 86
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 2/3 999 / 86
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 4 3 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2/3 29 / 73
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2/3 33 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Graham Garber Pro-Cat3 2 / 49
Stefano Zanotti Pro-Cat3 10 / 49
Jeff Gelt Pro-Cat3 13 / 49
Jordan Lynn Pro-Cat3 19 / 49
Timothy Ahearn Pro-Cat3 20 / 49
Erik Nedeau Pro-Cat3 31 / 49
Jose Argulles Pro-Cat3 49 / 49
Timothy Ahearn Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 4 / 33
Erik Nedeau Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 7 / 33
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 27 / 33
Morgan Rueckert Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 29 / 33
Vickie Monahan Women's P123 3 / 6
Laura Summers Women's P123 6 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 4 / 32
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 20 / 32
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Gabriela Hindman Women CAT 4 4 / 31
Graham Garber Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 51
Gabriel Remillard Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 51

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 11
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 11
Morgan Rueckert Men 40+ (1-4) 7 / 11
Beth Saman Women 40+ (1-3) 2 / 3
Vickie Monahan Women 40+ (1-3) 3 / 3
Gabriela Hindman 4 Women 4 / 10
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Chris Morris 3/4 Men 24 / 51
Erik Nedeau 3/4 Men 34 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Beth Saman Women Pro-cat 3 22 / 35
Vickie Monahan Women Pro-cat 3 23 / 35
Giulia Righi Women Pro-cat 3 30 / 35
Timothy Ahearn Pro - Cat 3 7 / 44
Stefano Zanotti Pro - Cat 3 15 / 44
Graham Garber Pro - Cat 3 20 / 44
Gabriel Remillard Pro - Cat 3 44 / 44
David Rustico 60+ 1 / 25
Erik Nedeau 40+ cat 1-4 15 / 53
Marc Eisen 40+ cat 1-4 32 / 53

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Graham Garber Men P/1/2/3 Open 2 / 39
Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2/3 Open 5 / 39
Timothy Ahearn Men P/1/2/3 Open 26 / 39
Stefano Zanotti Men P/1/2/3 Open 36 / 39
Vickie Monahan Women Cat3/4 Open 3 / 15
Beth Saman Women Cat3/4 Open 7 / 15
Laura Summers Men Master 45+ 22 / 41

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Timothy Ahearn MEN CAT 1/2 6 / 55
Graham Garber MEN CAT 1/2 14 / 55
Stefano Zanotti MEN CAT 1/2 35 / 55
Beth Saman WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 17
Vickie Monahan WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 17
Giulia Righi WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 17
Evelyn Mccabe WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 17
Erik Nedeau MEN CAT 3 13 / 33
Edward Angeli MASTER 40 20 / 74

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Morgan Rueckert Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 29

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Morgan Rueckert Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 29

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Marc Eisen Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
David Rustico Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Jeff Gelt Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Morgan Rueckert Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Laura Summers Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Giulia Righi women 8 / 27
Edward Angeli Men 40+ 5 / 43
Erik Nedeau Men 40+ 6 / 43
James Ebert Men 40+ 23 / 43
David Rustico Men 50+ 22 / 48
Graham Garber Men 123 17 / 80
Jeff Gelt Men 123 18 / 80
Jordan Lynn Men 123 27 / 80
Jose Arguelles Men 123 64 / 80
Erik Nedeau Men 123 71 / 80
Stefano Zanotti Men 123 77 / 80
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3-4 39 / 72
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3-4 46 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Gabriel Remillard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 91
Jeff Gelt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 91

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 13 2016)

Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 49 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Jeff Gelt Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 73
Jeff Gelt Men Masters 35+ 5 / 47

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 62

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 45+ 32 / 47
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 45+ 999 / 47

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2 10 / 32
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1 32 / 76
Timothy Ahearn Men Master 2 / 39
Marc Eisen Men Master 11 / 39
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 2/3 9 / 58
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 2/3 18 / 58
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2/3 41 / 58
Edward Angeli Men Cat 2/3 47 / 58
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 2/3 48 / 58
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2/3 999 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Ariana Adler Women Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Beth Saman Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Laura Summers Women Pro 1/2 18 / 35
Timothy Ahearn Men Masters 40+ 21 / 54
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 2/3 82 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 18 / 67
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Gabriel Remillard A Elite 16 / 28
Erik Nedeau A Elite 17 / 28

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Laura Summers Women pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Lyn Mccabe Women pro/1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Michelle Zwick Women pro/1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 20 / 30
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 25 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 999 / 31
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 2 / 71
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 28 / 71
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 51 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 3 / 56
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 39 / 56
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 50 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 24 / 28
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 4 / 68
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 31 / 68
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 61 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 25 / 28
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 1 / 71
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 22 / 31
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 10 / 71
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 26 / 71

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Sheridan Bauman Overland Women 26 / 50

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 44
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2 999 / 43

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 14 / 36

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Timothy Ahearn Open Men 4 / 467
Jordan Lynn Open Men 8 / 467
Stefano Zanotti Open Men 14 / 467
Erik Nedeau Open Men 16 / 467
Sean Cahill Open Men 18 / 467
Neal Burton Open Men 20 / 467
Graham Garber Open Men 21 / 467
William Goodman Open Men 33 / 467
Gabriel Remillard Open Men 75 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Gabriela Hindman Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
Sheridan Bauman Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 27
Lyn Mccabe Cat 1/2/3 Women 24 / 27
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 25 / 35
Erik Nedeau Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 30 / 35
Robert Carmen Cat 3 Men 31 / 61
Timothy Ahearn Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 44
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 44
Graham Garber Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 44
Jordan Lynn Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 44
Gabriel Remillard Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 44
Stefano Zanotti Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 44

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Sean Cahill Men P/1/2 15 / 42
Jeff Gelt Men P/1/2 38 / 42

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 29

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Michelle Zwick Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 8 / 9
Laura Summers Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 2 / 9
Robert Carmen Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 21
Beth Saman Masters Women 40+ (1-3) 2 / 2
Ariana Adler Women 4 2 / 6
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Chris Morris Men 3/4 17 / 47
Robert Carmen Men 3/4 22 / 47
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3/4 39 / 47

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Maria Benson Women 3/4 8 / 38
Gabriela Hindman Women 3/4 10 / 38
Beth Saman Women 3/4 21 / 38
Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 30 / 38
Vickie Monahan Women 3/4 36 / 38
Erik Nedeau Men 3 15 / 49
Marc Eisen Men 3 30 / 49
Jordan Lynn M P/1/2/3 16 / 50
Sean Cahill M P/1/2/3 18 / 50
Timothy Ahearn M P/1/2/3 23 / 50
Stefano Zanotti M P/1/2/3 29 / 50
Graham Garber M P/1/2/3 41 / 50
Gabriel Remillard M P/1/2/3 47 / 50

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 48 / 42
Laura Summers Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 3 / 18
Vickie Monahan Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 21 / 16
Giulia Righi Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 999 / 16
Lyn Mccabe Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 999 / 16
Sheridan Bauman Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 999 / 16
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 22 / 58
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 24 / 58
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Beth Saman Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Sean Cahill Men Master 40+ 10 / 65
Jeff Gelt Men Master 40+ 27 / 65
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 33 / 65
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master 40+ 38 / 65
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 40+ 45 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 8 / 53
Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 60 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Graham Garber Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 94
Jeff Gelt Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 94
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro 1/2/3 999 / 94
Jose Arguelles Men Pro 1/2/3 999 / 94
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Gabriela Hindman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 999 / 40
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 999 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Michelle Zwick Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 3 / 17
Beth Saman Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 5 / 17
Vickie Monahan Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 10 / 17
Sheridan Bauman Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 11 / 17
Ariana Adler Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 14 / 17
Gabriela Hindman Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 15 / 17
Graham Garber Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 7 / 46
Gabriel Remillard Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 15 / 46
Jeff Gelt Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 20 / 46
Sean Cahill Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 39 / 46
Stefano Zanotti Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 46 / 46
Laura Summers Women 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 1 / 10
Edward Angeli Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 9 / 43
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 20 / 43
David Rustico Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 22 / 43

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat4/5 1 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat4/5 1 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Graham Garber "Men Pro 1 7 / 62
Gabriel Remillard "Men Pro 1 15 / 62
Jeff Gelt "Men Pro 1 20 / 62
Sean Cahill "Men Pro 1 39 / 62
Stefano Zanotti "Men Pro 1 46 / 62
Laura Summers "Women Open 1 / 27
Michelle Zwick "Women Open 12 / 27
Beth Saman "Women Open 15 / 27
Vickie Monahan "Women Open 20 / 27
Sheridan Bauman "Women Open 21 / 27
Ariana Adler "Women Open 24 / 27
Gabriela Hindman "Women Open 25 / 27
Edward Angeli Masters 40+ 9 / 43
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ 20 / 43
David Rustico Masters 40+ 22 / 43
Chris Morris Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Morgan Rueckert Cat 3/4 30 / 36

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat4/5 44 / 57

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Vickie Monahan 3 Women 7 / 15
Lyn Mccabe 3 Women 14 / 15
Timothy Ahearn Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 48
Graham Garber Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 48
Stefano Zanotti Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 48
Robert Carmen 3 Men 15 / 40
Erik Nedeau 4 Men 35+ 1 / 34

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Laura Summers Women Pro-3 6 / 17
Maria Benson Women Pro-3 7 / 17
Michelle Zwick Women Pro-3 13 / 17
Beth Saman Women Pro-3 17 / 17
Timothy Ahearn Pro - 3 12 / 76
Gabriel Remillard Pro - 3 20 / 76
Edward Angeli Pro - 3 29 / 76
Graham Garber Pro - 3 30 / 76
Jeff Gelt Pro - 3 37 / 76
David Rustico Pro - 3 39 / 76
Marc Eisen Pro - 3 47 / 76
Matthew Waskiewicz Pro - 3 51 / 76
Jordan Lynn Pro - 3 58 / 76
Stefano Zanotti Pro - 3 68 / 76
Gabriela Hindman Women 4 2 / 20
Ariana Adler Women 4 4 / 20
Chris Morris Cat 3 18 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Jeff Gelt MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 3 / 26
Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 11 / 26
Laura Summers MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 15 / 26
Robert Carmen MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 16 / 26
Morgan Rueckert MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 22 / 26
Sheridan Bauman WOMEN 45-49 20k Criterium 1 / 3
Beth Saman WOMEN 40-44 20k Criterium 1 / 2
Laura Summers WOMEN 40-44 10K TT 1 / 3
Beth Saman WOMEN 40-44 10K TT 2 / 3
Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 45-49 10K TT 1 / 3
Jeff Gelt MEN 40-44 10K TT 1 / 3
Laura Summers WOMEN 40-44 5K TT 1 / 3
Beth Saman WOMEN 40-44 5K TT 2 / 3
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 45-49 5K TT 2 / 3
Jeff Gelt MEN 40-44 5K TT 1 / 2

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

David Rustico Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 68
Edward Angeli Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 68
Marc Eisen Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 68
Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2 19 / 56
Sean Cahill Men P/1/2 21 / 56
Timothy Ahearn Men P/1/2 23 / 56
Stefano Zanotti Men P/1/2 26 / 56
Graham Garber Men P/1/2 43 / 56
Erik Nedeau Men 4 35 / 81

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2 5 / 95
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 43 / 95
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 45 / 95
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 61 / 95
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 79 / 95
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 24 / 32
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 46
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2 11 / 83
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 46 / 83
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 56 / 83
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 59 / 83
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 71 / 83
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 21 / 27
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 39
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 24 / 33

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Robert Carmen MEN PRO/1/2/3 16 / 18
Chris Morris MEN CAT 3/4 22 / 37
Michelle Cusack MEN CAT 3/4 36 / 37
Robert Carmen MASTER 40+ 15 / 43
Beth Saman WOMEN 40+ 1 / 7
Laura Summers WOMEN 40+ 2 / 7

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2 6 / 94
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 47 / 94
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 48 / 94
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 65 / 94
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 85 / 94
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 24 / 29
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 45
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 36

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 31 / 95
Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/1/2 63 / 95
Stefano Zanotti Men Pro/1/2 70 / 95
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 71 / 95
Marc Eisen Men Master 40+ 26 / 32
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 46
Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 7 / 38

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Graham Garber Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 35 / 63
Jeff Gelt Men CAT 2/3 51 / 62

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Erik Nedeau 5 31 / 46

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Timothy Ahearn Pro-Cat3 6 / 37
Graham Garber Pro-Cat3 11 / 37
Stefano Zanotti Pro-Cat3 15 / 37
Sean Cahill Pro-Cat3 18 / 37
Jeff Gelt Pro-Cat3 30 / 37
Jordan Lynn Pro-Cat3 35 / 37
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 15 / 32
Morgan Rueckert Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 20 / 32
Erik Nedeau Category 4/5 2 / 37
Maria Benson Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Beth Saman Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Ariana Adler Women's Cat 4 2 / 5

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Katrina Niez Women Master 35+ 8 / 14
Beth Saman Women Master 35+ 999 / 14
Maria Benson Women Cat 3 10 / 25
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 5 / 36
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 10 / 36
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 13 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN P/1/2/3 5 / 10
Gabriel Remillard MEN PRO/1/2/3 13 / 57
Graham Garber MEN PRO/1/2/3 28 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 2/3 15 / 65
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Beth Saman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Maria Benson Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Robert Carmen Men Master 40-49 13 / 26
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Matthew Waskiewicz Men cat 3/4 23 / 68

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 51
Beth Saman Women Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 29 / 51
Katrina Niez Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Rustico Master 50+ 18 / 38
Beth Saman Women Pro - Cat 4 12 / 18
Michelle Zwick Women Pro - Cat 4 14 / 18
Edward Angeli Master 40+ 14 / 51
Marc Eisen Master 40+ 19 / 51
Jeff Gelt Master 40+ 45 / 51
Timothy Ahearn Pro - Cat 3 6 / 48
Stefano Zanotti Pro - Cat 3 7 / 48
Graham Garber Pro - Cat 3 16 / 48
Jordan Lynn Pro - Cat 3 19 / 48
Sean Cahill Pro - Cat 3 23 / 48
Gabriel Remillard Pro - Cat 3 35 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Maria Benson Women Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Rory Derwin Men Cat 3 92 / 110
Edward Angeli Men Cat 2 22 / 70
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 23 / 70

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Maria Benson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Laura Summers Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Gabriela Hindman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Lyn Mccabe Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Graham Garber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Jeff Gelt Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Jordan Lynn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Rory Derwin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Edward Angeli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Chris Morris Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 54
Edward Angeli Men Master 45+ 5 / 46
Marc Eisen Men Master 45+ 20 / 46
Maria Benson Men Master 45+ 24 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Marc Eisen B(3/4) 22 / 77
Timothy Ahearn A (1/2/3) 11 / 75
Stefano Zanotti A (1/2/3) 14 / 75
Jordan Lynn A (1/2/3) 17 / 75
Sean Cahill A (1/2/3) 24 / 75
Gabriel Remillard A (1/2/3) 28 / 75

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 14
Chris Morris Men cat 3/4 999 / 56
Matthew Waskiewicz Men cat 3/4 999 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

David Rustico A (1/2/3) 24 / 51
Edward Angeli A (1/2/3) 26 / 51
Jeff Gelt A (1/2/3) 27 / 51
Jordan Lynn A (1/2/3) 32 / 51

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Jeff Gelt Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Robert Carmen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Morgan Rueckert Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Erik Nedeau C (4/5) Race 13 / 53
Timothy Ahearn A (1/2/3) Race 3 / 59
Stefano Zanotti A (1/2/3) Race 4 / 59
Graham Garber A (1/2/3) Race 15 / 59
David Rustico A (1/2/3) Race 17 / 59
Edward Angeli A (1/2/3) Race 30 / 59
Sean Cahill A (1/2/3) Race 32 / 59
Robert Carmen A (1/2/3) Race 33 / 59
Rory Derwin A (1/2/3) Race 36 / 59
Gabriel Remillard A (1/2/3) Race 50 / 59

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Stefano Zanotti Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Edward Angeli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Jordan Lynn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Robert Carmen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Marc Eisen Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Marc Eisen Men Master 45+ 7 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Maria Benson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Vickie Monahan Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Laura Summers Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Lyn Mccabe Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Gabriela Hindman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Stefano Zanotti Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
Sean Cahill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 60
Graham Garber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
David Rustico Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Jordan Lynn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Rory Derwin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Gabriel Remillard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Edward Angeli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Maria Benson Men 45+ Master 27 / 43
Robert Carmen Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 54

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Erik Nedeau CRITERIUM 4/5 20 / 33
Graham Garber CRITERIUM 1/2/3 5 / 29
Jeff Gelt CRITERIUM 1/2/3 10 / 29
Edward Angeli CRITERIUM 1/2/3 13 / 29
Gabriel Remillard CRITERIUM 1/2/3 16 / 29
Marc Eisen CRITERIUM 1/2/3 20 / 29
Jordan Lynn CRITERIUM 1/2/3 22 / 29
Stefano Zanotti CRITERIUM 1/2/3 25 / 29
Morgan Rueckert CRITERIUM 1/2/3 28 / 29
Marc Eisen CRITERIUM M40+ 5 / 17
Beth Saman CRITERIUM M40+ 16 / 17
Giulia Righi CRITERIUM M40+ 17 / 17

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Morgan Rueckert Men's Donut Derby 11 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women 3/4 2 / 22
Gabriela Hindman Women 3/4 12 / 22
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 21
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Morgan Rueckert Men Masters 35+ 14 / 14

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Sean Cahill Men Master 40+ 3 / 33
Jeff Gelt Men Master 40+ 25 / 33
Sean Cahill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Graham Garber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 68
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Laura Summers Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Michelle Zwick Men master 40+ 61 / 61
Gabriel Remillard Men cat 3/4 4 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 7 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 38 / 81
Rory Derwin Men Cat 3 71 / 81
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 13 / 67
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 57 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 10 / 52
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 43 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 37 / 64
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 48 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 61 / 81
Rory Derwin Men Cat 3 63 / 81
Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 18 / 67
Sean Cahill Men Cat 2 23 / 67

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Graham Garber Pro-Cat3 10 / 44
Sean Cahill Pro-Cat3 28 / 44
Matthew Waskiewicz Category 3/4 4 / 49
Sheridan Bauman Category 3/4 40 / 49
Rory Derwin Category 3/4 43 / 49
Jim Colella Category 4/5 7 / 46

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women 4 5 / 9
Gabriela Hindman Women 4 8 / 9
Beth Saman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 56
Katrina Niez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 56
Robyn Passander Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 56
Vickie Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 56
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 56
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 56
Jordan Lynn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 94
David Rustico Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 94
Jose Arguelles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 94
Edward Angeli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 80 / 94
Graham Garber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 94
Jeff Gelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 94
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3/4 14 / 70

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

James Ebert Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 8 / 25

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 11 / 33

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Graham Garber Men Master 35-39 3 / 7
Gabriel Remillard Men Master 23-29 3 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Marc Eisen 3 26 / 54
Ralph Allen 3 35 / 54
Gabriel Remillard 3 39 / 54
Jordan Lynn p/1/2 36 / 70
Sean Cahill p/1/2 37 / 70
William Goodman 5 9 / 63

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 84
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Vickie Monahan Women P/1/2/3 12 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3 15 / 19
Morgan Rueckert Men 3 16 / 19
Marc Eisen Men 3 17 / 19
Marc Eisen Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 16
Laura Summers Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 5

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Carmen 40+ (1-4) 29 / 34
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 11 / 46
Ralph Allen Men 3 37 / 46
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Jordan Lynn Pro/1/2/3 37 / 67
Graham Garber Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 23
Jeff Gelt Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Laura Summers Pro1-3 Woman 1 / 19
Vickie Monahan Pro1-3 Woman 11 / 19
Sheridan Bauman Pro1-3 Woman 15 / 19
Graham Garber Pro1-3 5 / 80
Jeff Gelt Pro1-3 30 / 80
Matthew Waskiewicz Pro1-3 56 / 80
Marc Eisen Pro1-3 58 / 80
Jose Arguelles Pro1-3 61 / 80
Gabriela Hindman Woman Cat 3-4 7 / 21
Michelle Zwick Woman Cat 3-4 15 / 21
Ralph Allen Cat 3 Men 33 / 46

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2 24 / 77
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2 38 / 77
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Beth Saman Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 8

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Jeff Gelt "Men Pro 1 13 / 64
Graham Garber "Men Pro 1 20 / 64
Sean Cahill "Men Pro 1 41 / 64
Matt Waskiewicz "Men Pro 1 42 / 64
Rory Derwin "Men Pro 1 48 / 64
Laura Summers "Women Open 1 / 40
Giulia Righi "Women Open 15 / 40
Sheridan Bauman "Women Open 19 / 40
Beth Saman "Women Open 26 / 40
Gabriela Hindman "Women Open 27 / 40
Michelle Zwick "Women Open 28 / 40
Lyn Mccabe "Women Open 37 / 40
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ 28 / 68
Ralph Allen Cat 3/4 8 / 66
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3/4 22 / 66
Rory Derwin Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Marc Eisen Cat 3/4 55 / 66

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Giulia Righi Women's Open Team Time Trial 1 / 11
Beth Saman Women's Open Team Time Trial 1 / 11
Laura Summers Women's Open Team Time Trial 1 / 11
Katrina Niez Women's Open Team Time Trial 1 / 11
Sheridan Bauman Women's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 11
Vickie Monahan Women's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 11
Mary Racevicius Women's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 11
Ralph Allen Men's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 16
Sean Cahill Men's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 16
Graham Garber Men's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 16
Jeff Gelt Men's Open Team Time Trial 2 / 16
Eric Carlson Men's Open Team Time Trial 4 / 16
James Ebert Men's Open Team Time Trial 4 / 16
Marc Eisen Men's Open Team Time Trial 4 / 16
Gabriel Remillard Men's Open Team Time Trial 4 / 16
Matthew Waskiewicz Men's Cat1-3 7 / 12

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 38 / 53
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Marc Eisen Men 3 33 / 52

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Laura Summers Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 63 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Laura Summers Women Pro-3 1 / 15
Vickie Monahan Women Pro-3 9 / 15
Lyn Mccabe Women Pro-3 12 / 15
Robyn Passander Women Pro-3 13 / 15
Giulia Righi Women Pro-3 14 / 15
Jeff Gelt Pro - 3 13 / 61
Matthew Waskiewicz Pro - 3 41 / 61
Gabriela Hindman Women 4 11 / 12
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3 5 / 35
Eric Carlson Cat 3 23 / 35
Rory Derwin Cat 3 30 / 35
James Ebert Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 42
David Rustico Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 48

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Jordan Lynn Men 2/3 20 / 66
Sean Cahill Men 2/3 28 / 66
Ralph Allen Men 2/3 44 / 66
Jeff Gelt Men 2/3 53 / 66

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 42 / 117
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 35 / 52

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 50 / 95
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 36 / 43

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men 3 36 / 52
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 43 / 117
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 111 / 117

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jeff Gelt Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 18

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men 3 17 / 52
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 18 / 117
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 85 / 117

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Ralph Allen Men Elite 74 / 87
Jordan Lynn Men Elite 81 / 87
Graham Garber Men Elite 86 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

David Rustico 50+/60+ 8 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz 40+ 35 / 35
Sean Cahill Pro-3 23 / 33
Graham Garber Pro-3 32 / 33

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 40
James Ebert Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 40
Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2/3 Open 30 / 63
Jeff Gelt Men P/1/2/3 Open 31 / 63
Matthew Waskiewicz Men P/1/2/3 Open 34 / 63
Sean Cahill Men P/1/2/3 Open 45 / 63
James Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men C3 3 / 42

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 20
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 20
Robyn Passander Men Master 45+ 40 / 49

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Jeff Gelt Men C1 C2 C3 7 / 62
Graham Garber Men C1 C2 C3 18 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Katrina Niez Women Pro/1/2 24 / 30

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Vickie Monahan women open 7 / 12

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 30
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 26 / 30

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Katrina Niez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 15

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Rory Derwin Men Cat3/4 Senior 49 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 15

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ 26 / 56

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Jose Arguelles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 70

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Graham Garber Pro 1-3 Men 7 / 60

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Jeff Gelt Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 83
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 83

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Jeff Gelt Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Jordan Lynn Men Pro-1-2 38 / 57

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Graham Garber Pro 4 / 90
Jeff Gelt Pro 40 / 90

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Cahill P123 TTT 3 / 60
Tom Dudzik P123 TTT 3 / 60
Graham Garber P123 TTT 3 / 60
Jeff Gelt P123 TTT 3 / 60

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Graham Garber Pro - 3 13 / 47
Graham Garber Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 27

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Graham Garber Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 12
Jeff Gelt Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 12

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

Sean Cahill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Graham Garber Open ITT 3 / 27
Jordan Lynn Men 2 33 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Jordan Lynn Men 2 42 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Jordan Lynn Men 2 39 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Jordan Lynn Men 2 63 / 66

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Jeff Gelt Pro1/2/3 7 / 14

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 9 / 14

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Sean Cahill 40+ 17 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Graham Garber Men 2 93 / 118

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jordan Lynn Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Graham Garber 77
Jordan Lynn 67
Jeff Gelt 60
Laura Summers 59
Stefano Zanotti 58
Gabriel Remillard 57
Sean Cahill 57
Erik Nedeau 56
Matthew Waskiewicz 49
Timothy Ahearn 45
Marc Eisen 37
Vickie Monahan 36
Beth Saman 30
Morgan Rueckert 28
Lyn Mccabe 25
Gabriela Hindman 24
Maria Benson 23
Michelle Zwick 22
Thomas Barnett 21
David Rustico 21
Chris Morris 18
Edward Angeli 17
Robert Carmen 16
Giulia Righi 16
Jose Arguelles 14
Sheridan Bauman 14
James Ebert 13
Rory Derwin 11
Ariana Adler 10
Ralph Allen 7
David Kessler 7
Katrina Niez 6
Robyn Passander 6
Evelyn Mccabe 3
Eric Carlson 2
William Goodman 2
Danielle Morshead 2
Matthew 46-waskiewicz 2
Morgan 46-rueckert 2
Jose Arguella 1
Nicolas Villamizar 1
Collin Hamilton 1
Jose Argulles 1
Molly Deming 1
Jose Arguelles 1
Michelle Cusack 1
Jim Colella 1
Chris Morris 1
Mary Racevicius 1
Neal Burton 1
Jose Arguelles perez 1
Tom Dudzik 1
Matt Waskiewicz 1
David Maynard 1