Log In

Team Overview: Vision Quest

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Steven Welhouse Men Cat 4/5 40 / 60

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Steven Welhouse Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Macedon Men Masters 40+ 14 / 20

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Eduardo Molina Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 73 / 102
Joseph Luniak Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 81 / 102

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Marcus Watters Men Master 65-69 6 / 10

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Joseph Luniak Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 22

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Carlos Soler Men MAster 55-59 3 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Maurice Mata Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Nathan Brown Men Elite Cat 4/5 35 / 75

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Nathan Brown Men Elite Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Sean Scott OPEN Cat 5 7 / 43
Nathan Brown OPEN Cat 5 22 / 43
Sean Scott Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Joseph Luniak Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Nathan Brown Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 40

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Nathan Brown Men Cat 5 23 / 30
Nathan Brown Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Furlet Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 17 / 61

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 3 / 9

Race of the West Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60-64 13 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Jake Weiskirch Men Cat 4 54 / 55
Joseph Luniak Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 50

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 1 / 6

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Douglas Zalis Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jake Weiskirch Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 7 / 28
Carlos Soler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 2 / 3

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ Mas 1 / 3
Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Mas 3 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ Mas 2 / 11
Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Mas 5 / 35

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Mas 3 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ Mas 3 / 14
Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ Mas 10 / 38

Race of the West - Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ Mas 2 / 6

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 3 / 12

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 5 / 10
Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 10 / 40

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 4 / 34

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 8 / 39

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Jake Weiskirch Men Cat 5 36 / 50

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Mark Nowack Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Jake Weiskirch Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 8
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Douglas Zalis Men 30+ Master Cat 45 12 / 22

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Jake Weiskirch Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 8 2015)

Michael Peters Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Matt Holt Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Michael Peters Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Matt Holt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Chris Falk Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Chris Falk Men Cat 5 5 / 33

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50-54 4 / 25

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Holt Men Cat 5 4 / 64
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Jake Weiskirch Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 12
David Anderson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 5 / 34

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 3 / 24
Carlos Soler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Master 50+ 5 / 34

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 3 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 2 / 44

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Carlos Soler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 3 / 28

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men PRO-12 18 / 41

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 7 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 33
Robert Ehrman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 33 / 70
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 45 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Joseph Luniak Men Cat 5 Senior Open 7 / 28
Maurice Matamayen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 17 / 28
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Joseph Luniak Men Cat 5 Senior Open 23 / 33
Maurice Matamayen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Maurice Matamayen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 12 / 24

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39
Robert Ehrman Men CRIT Masters 35+ 8 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 95

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Thomas Eversole Men Open 68 / 71

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 3 / 54

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Allen Duquette Men open Masters 50+ 16 / 23

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Open Masters 50+ 15 / 17

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men CRIT Cat 3/4 2 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Raymond Sciuckas Cat 4/5 37 / 46

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 46
Robert Ehrman Men Category 3 5 / 29
Robert Ehrman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 58

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Thomas Eversole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 13

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Masters 50+ 50-54 21 / 24

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Category 5 5 / 23

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Category 5 13 / 53
Robert Ehrman Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 5 / 43
Richard Radnay Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 43 / 57
Joseph Luniak Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 46 / 57
Maurice Matamayen Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 54 / 57
Robert Ehrman Men Category 2-3 48 / 87

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 49

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 8 / 23

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 65
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 58

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Robert Ehrman Men Cat 3 18+ 1 / 18

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 59

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Allen Duquette Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 6 / 14

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 52 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 62

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 Open 37 / 59

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 34 / 46

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Robert Ehrman Mixed Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Master 45+ 37 / 37

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Joseph Luniak Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 59

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Joseph Luniak Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 55

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)

Joseph Luniak Cat 5 4 / 33

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)

Joseph Luniak Cat 5 15 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Masters 50+ 50+ 28 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 25
Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 12 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 27 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

David Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Masters 40+ 40+ 24 / 36
Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 26 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 17 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 18 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Allen Duquette Men Cat 5 Jan-34 19 / 19

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

David Reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

David Reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

David Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 46

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Marcus Watters Men Frs1-master 60-64 3 / 3
Jeffrey Comfort Men Frs1-master 50-54 12 / 21

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Nan Doyal Women 3/4 11 / 36

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Jeffrey Comfort Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Joseph Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 25
David Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Marcus Watters Men Master 60+ 2 / 4

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 56

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Category 3 8 / 28

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Chris Meewes Men Cat 5 1 / 16

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 33 / 35
Brandon Berish Men Cat 2/3 51 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 41
Brandon Berish Men Cat 2/3 43 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 2/3 22 / 38

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Raymond Sciuckas Men 5 24 / 51
Brandon Berish Men Cat 2/3 26 / 48

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 2/3 18-29 19 / 28
Raymond Sciuckas Men 5 18-29 5 / 20

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 60

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 59

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 63

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 31

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Brandon Berish Men 4-5 Elite 31 / 57

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Brandon Berish Men 4-5 Elite 19 / 59
Raymond Sciuckas Men 4-5 Elite 46 / 59
Todd Wendell Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 11 / 92

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Brandon Berish Men 4-5 Elite 3 / 24

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 10 / 55
Brandon Berish Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 6 / 44

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 40
Nan Doyal Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 18

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 31
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 36
Nan Doyal Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 41
Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 11 / 72
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Brandon Berish Men Cat 5 16 / 47

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 50
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Elite Category 4/5 32 / 54

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Category 5 11 / 28

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Category 5 7 / 34
Brandon Berish Men Elite Category 4/5 32 / 40

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Thomas Eversole Men CAT 22 / 56

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Brandon Berish Men Cat 4/5 22 / 68
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Brandon Berish Men Cat 5 6 / 44

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

David Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 46
Marcus Watters Men Masters 60+ 3 / 20

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Jeffrey Comfort Men Masters 50+ 25 / 28
David Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 24

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 3 35 / 53

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Leigh Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 39
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Vance Scott Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 16
Todd Wendell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Vance Scott Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 18 / 26

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 33
Ronald Dillow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 33
Richard Sommers Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 42 / 75
Douglas Zalis Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 46
Colin Donlan Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 46

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4 4 / 32

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Carter Kleiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 21 / 27
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 61
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 45
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 22 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 53 / 72
Michael Heagney Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 1 / 61
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 79

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 56

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 52

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 28

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 48
Michael Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 41
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 41

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 57
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 48
Michael Geuss Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 48

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Colin Donlan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 19
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Colin Donlan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Douglas Zalis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 67
Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 48

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Geuss Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 3 / 29

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Heagney Men PRO/1/2 8 / 34
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 4 34 / 48

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 1 / 55
Scotty Miner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 32
Vance Scott Men 4 76 / 85

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Michael Heagney Men PRO/1/2 90 / 97
Scotty Miner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 27 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 6 / 46
Michael Heagney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 134

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Michael Heagney Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 12 / 26

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Colin Donlan Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 2 / 37
Vance Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 24 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Scotty Miner Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Colin Donlan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 50
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Colin Donlan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 24

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 42
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4 19 / 41

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 5B 1 / 48
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 28 / 72
Robert Eubanks Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 62 / 72
Todd Wendell Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 18

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Carter Kleiman JUNIOR 10-18 3 / 4

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Michael Geuss Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Michael Geuss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 7 / 50
Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Carter Kleiman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 70
Michael Geuss Men Cat 4/5 52 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Scotty Miner Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 49

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Geoffrey Sutter Men Cat 4/5 30-99 34 / 50
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 18 / 29

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Chris Martin Men Cat 5 23 / 34
Stanley Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 21

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Lorenzo Cervantes Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Todd Lemmon Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Geoffrey Sutter Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 35 / 39

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Todd Wendell Men Cat 4/5 30-99 9 / 52
Scotty Miner Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 52
Colin Donlan Men Cat 4/5 30-99 26 / 52
Scotty Miner Men Cat 4/5 64 / 56
Raymond Sciuckas Men Cat 5 45 / 49

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Colin Donlan Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Colin Donlan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 16 / 55
Douglas Zalis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 67 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1 141 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Pro/1 Men 108 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Pro/1 Men 89 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Pro/1 Men 92 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Pro/1 Men 74 / 186

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Bryan Mcvey Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 28 / 66

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Robert Ehrman 4 Men 43 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Robert Ehrman 4 Men 40 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Robert Ehrman 4 Men 4 / 57

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Ed Bagley Men Cat 5 21 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Todd Wendell 29
Carlos Soler 27
Brandon Berish 27
Raymond Sciuckas 21
Douglas Zalis 21
Robert Ehrman 16
Michael Heagney 16
Carter Kleiman 15
Allen Duquette 15
Marcus Watters 14
Joseph Luniak 11
Colin Donlan 9
David Reilly 7
Scotty Miner 6
Jake Weiskirch 6
Nathan Brown 6
Michael Geuss 5
Maurice Matamayen 4
Vance Scott 4
Thomas Eversole 3
Nan Doyal 3
Matt Holt 3
Jeffrey Comfort 3
Michael Peters 2
Chris Falk 2
Sean Scott 2
Steven Welhouse 2
Geoffrey Sutter 2
Lorenzo Cervantes 1
Michael Macedon 1
Stanley Watkins 1
Chris Martin 1
Mark Nowack 1
David Anderson 1
Todd Lemmon 1
Leigh Thompson 1
Richard Sommers 1
Ronald Dillow 1
Robert Eubanks 1
Richard Arnopol 1
Michael Gibson 1
Eduardo Molina 1
Matthew Furlet 1
Joseph Hamilton 1
Richard Radnay 1
Chris Meewes 1
Maurice Mata 1