Log In

Team Overview: KRUIS CX
(redirected from: KruisCX p/b Repucom)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat5 10 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Rod Millott Men cat3 46 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Rod Millott Men cat3 28 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Rod Millott Men Cat3 40 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 50
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 50
Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3/4 52 / 107

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Matthew Kime Category 4/5 34 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 40
Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 40
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 42
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 42
Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 42

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 82 / 91
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat5 24 / 33

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men 5/Public 51 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat5 25 / 42
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 53 / 106

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Rod Millott Men Open Cat3 48 / 90

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Evan Bauer Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 77
Evan Bauer Men Open Cat 4 53 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Rod Millott B(3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Rod Millott Men Overall 162 / 468
Barb Blakely Women Overall 13 / 94

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 27 / 34

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

William Tymms Men Open Cat4 19 / 83
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat4 26 / 83
Matthew Kime Men Open Cat4 36 / 83
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 64 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 49

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 7 / 83
William Tymms Men Open Cat4 22 / 83
Matthew Kime Men Open Cat4 41 / 83

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 47 / 85

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Matthew Kime Men Open Cat4 25 / 95
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat4 55 / 95
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 73 / 95
Angelito Jusay Men Open Cat4 76 / 95

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Grant Aidner Men Category 4 - Open/Team 63 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Matthew Kime Men Cat 4 17 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 21 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 59 / 69

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 56 / 91

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Rod Millott Overland Men 112 / 339

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men CAT 3 22 / 63

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 42 / 90
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 47 / 60

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 7 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 4 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 10 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Ron Ferraz Men Senior Cat 3-4 6 / 80
Rod Millott Men Senior Cat 3-4 44 / 80
Evan Bauer Men Senior Cat 3-4 62 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Ron Ferraz Cat 3 5 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 56 / 98
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 64 / 98
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 74 / 98
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 56 / 99
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 64 / 99
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 4 / 31

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 80 / 89

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Jason Sack Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 48 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Jason Sack Men Open Cat 4 46 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Category 4 Open 31 / 58

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 17 / 33

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 70 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 57 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 81 / 81

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Emily Chan Women CAT 3/4 15 / 23
Emily Chan Women CAT 4/5 5 / 20

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 4 / 9
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Edmund Liang Men 3/4 13 / 70
Cesar Gallego Men 3/4 66 / 70

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Open 13 / 49
Emily Chan Women Open 22 / 49
Anna Janas Women Open 43 / 49
Alie Giaime Women Open 48 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 16 / 21
Edmund Liang Men 3 47 / 66
Isabelle Cote Women 1/2/3 21 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 11 / 21
Edmund Liang Men 3 12 / 63
Isabelle Cote Women 1/2/3 20 / 24

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

James Terrani Men Non 6 / 31

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis women pro/1/2/3 4 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 18 / 21
Isabelle Cote Women 1-23 20 / 26
Edmund Liang Men 3 60 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 15 / 21
Edmund Liang Men 3 55 / 66
Isabelle Cote Women 1/2/3 16 / 26

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Senior 3/4 10 / 27
Anna Janas Women Senior 3/4 18 / 27
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Senior 3/4 23 / 27
Natalie Tapias Women Senior 3/4 27 / 27

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Cesar Gallego Senior cat 4/5 25 / 39

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Emily Chan Women Open 3/4 1 / 6
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Open 3/4 3 / 6
Emily Chan Men Open 4/5 16 / 17
Iliana Rabun-wood Men Open 4/5 17 / 17

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Chrish. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Fraida Levilev Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Chrish. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Fraida Levilev Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

James Terrani Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Chrish. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Fraida Levilev Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

James Terrani Men Cat 4 26 / 49
Chrish. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Fraida Levilev Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 41 / 42

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 4 10 / 21

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Edmund Liang Men 3 31 / 46

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Natalie Tapias Men Cat 5 (35 Minutes) 11 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women 1-4 Open 18 / 48
Carol-lynn Mills Women 1-4 Open 37 / 48
Cesar Gallego Men 4 Open 5 / 100
Vladimir Rabinovich Men 4 Open 39 / 100
Evan Bauer Men 4 Open 74 / 100
Edmund Liang Men 3 Open 5 / 98
Ron Ferraz Men 3 Open 11 / 98

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Edmund Liang Cat 3 Men 12 / 46
Cesar Gallego Cat 4 Men 11 / 45

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 15 / 16

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Master 35+ 4 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Master 35+ 7 / 19
Alie Giaime Women Master 35+ 9 / 19

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat3/4 Open 3 / 9

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 14
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 14
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Anush Ricci Men 3/4 31 / 32
Anush Ricci Men 5 10 / 10

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Evan Bauer Men Senior 5 2 / 19

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 26
Edmund Liang Men Cat4/5 3 / 75
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 24 / 34

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 26 / 32

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 29 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Anush Ricci Women Cat 4 31 / 38
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women 3 6 / 17

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 50
Ron Ferraz Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 60
Edmund Liang Men Cat3/4 Open 32 / 60
Cesar Gallego Men Cat3/4 Open 34 / 60
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Open 54 / 60
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Anush Ricci Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 4 / 96
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4 5 / 96
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 10 / 95
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 59 / 95
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 52
Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Anna Janas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 52
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 52
Anush Ricci Women Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 30
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 30

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 8 / 23

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Cesar Gallego Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 50

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 8 / 33
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 10 / 33

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 16 / 30
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 19 / 30

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 5 / 33
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 7 / 33

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 24 2014)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 (25 Miles) 19 / 23

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Jason Sack Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 18

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 12 / 33
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 29 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Cesar Gallego Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Edmund Liang Men Category 4 Open 24 / 46
Cesar Gallego Men Category 4 Open 69 / 46

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 7 / 10
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3 Senior 18+ 1 / 8

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Anna Janas Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 7 / 22
Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 (63 Miles) 1 / 6

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Gregory Addo Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3 Senior 18+ (15K ) 2 / 7
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 6 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Anna Janas Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 4 / 12
Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 (13.314 Miles) 1 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 2 / 7
Anna Janas Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 9 / 10

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Jason Sack Men Cat 5 39 / 63
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 5 62 / 63
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters Cat 4-5 59 / 70
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3-4 7 / 29
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3-4 10 / 29
Anna Janas Women Cat 3-4 19 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 23 / 90
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 57 / 90
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 89 / 90

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Jason Sack Men Cat 5 Senior 1-34 12 / 13
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 44
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 44
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 22
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 22
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 5 Senior 35+ 4 / 8

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 59
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 59
Evan Bauer Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 59
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 59
Lawrence Lam Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 59
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 103
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 34
Alie Giaime Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 34
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 Senior 51 / 103
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 57 / 103
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 36
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 36
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 36
Anush Ricci Women Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 36
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 36
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 78
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 78
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 78
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 69 / 78
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 Senior 78 / 78
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 30
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 30
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 30
Anush Ricci Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 30

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat 3 9 / 9

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1-4 Open 14 / 35
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat1-4 Open 15 / 35
Alie Giaime Women Cat1-4 Open 19 / 35
Anna Janas Women Cat1-4 Open 22 / 35
Gregory Addo Men Category 5 Open 5 / 28
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Category 5 Open 12 / 28
Jason Sack Men Category 5 Open 14 / 28
Cesar Gallego Men Category 5 Open 27 / 28

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Apr 26 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Vladimir Rabinovich C 4/5 33 / 44
Jason Sack C 4/5 34 / 44

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Edmund Liang Men - Category 4 35 / 68
Lawrence Lam Men - Category 5 19 / 34
Cesar Gallego Men - Category 5 25 / 34
Jason Sack Men - Category 5 30 / 34

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Category5 35 / 46
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3 27 / 27

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 4 19 / 32
James Terrani Men Cat 4 E 31 / 49

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 10

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Isabelle Cote C (4/5) Race 36 miles 23 / 65

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 29
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 29

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Gregory Addo Men Cat 4/5-1 8 / 39
Lawrence Lam Men Cat 4/5-1 17 / 39
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 30
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5-2 21 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women cat 4 6 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women cat 4 3 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Cote Isabelle Women cat 4 4 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women cat 4 6 / 26

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Senior 55 / 55

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Gregory Addo Men 5 Senior 26 / 64
Jason Sack Men 5 Senior 31 / 64
Vladimir Rabinovich Men 5 Senior 59 / 64
Kevin Hsieh Men 4 Senior 45 / 69
Iliana Rabun-wood Women 4 Senior 5 / 21
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 Senior 44 / 63
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 52 / 63

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 15

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men 3/4 44 / 89