Log In

Team Overview: Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Carlos Delgado Men Cat 5 4 / 50
John Orellana Men Cat 5 14 / 50
Ryan Heron Men Cat 5 38 / 50
Simon Reyes Men Cat 5 40 / 50
Kaue King Men Cat 5 41 / 50
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Simon Reyes Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Alex Supik Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
John Orellana Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Lauren Chen Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Lauren Chen Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Samuel Barnagaud Men 19-22 11 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 11 / 15
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 12 / 15
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 27 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men U23 19-22 37 / 46
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 25 / 70
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 31 / 70
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 15 / 24

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Simon Reyes Men Cat 5 29 / 32
John Orellana Men Cat 4 10 / 15

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2016)

Simon Reyes Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 5 / 19

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 7 / 22

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Alex Supik Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
John Orellana Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Lucas Judycki Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Carlos Delgado Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Kaue King Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7

Race of the West - Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 26 / 26
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 20 / 21

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 24
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Emma Cavendish Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 3 / 33
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 19 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 7 / 33
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 15 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 3 / 32
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 15 / 22

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 29 / 29
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Thomas Glock Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 6

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 17 / 29

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Kelley Heron Women 15-16 Junior 1 / 2
Stephanie Mlujeak Women 15-16 Junior 2 / 2
Samuel Barnagaud Men 19-22 Espoirs 1 / 3
Marcel Maldonado Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 6
Alex Supik Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 9
Gabriella Dixon Women 13-14 Junior 2 / 5
Nicolas Raffinengo Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 8
Mason Mook Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 8
Ryan Heron Men 11-12 Junior 4 / 8
Tyler Mlujeak Men 11-12 Junior 6 / 8
Nathaniel Worcester Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 4

Sergios Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 28
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 39 / 39
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Kevin Koth Men Collegiate C 22 / 23

The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium (Apr 18 2015)

Alex Supik Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Kevin Koth Men Collegiate C 16 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Kevin Koth Men Collegiate C 16 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO 1/2 24 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO 1/2 26 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men PRO 1/2 28 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men PRO 1/2 6 / 28
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO 1/2 11 / 28
Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO 1/2 17 / 28
Nathaniel Worcester Men CAT 2/3 4 / 12
Eduardo Arboleda Men CAT 2/3 5 / 12
Steven Mlujeak Men Masters45+ Open 2 / 8

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Alex Supik Men Junior 15-16 10 / 16
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 11
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 11
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 6 / 11
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 11 / 11
Eduardo Arboleda Men Espoirs 19-22 9 / 14
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 45-49 1 / 34

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Senior Cat PRO 1/2/3 3 / 14

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Tony Sigrist Men Mens A Collegiate 18 / 25

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Kevin Koth Men Mens B Collegiate 18 / 31

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Jonathan Tapanes Men Cat 5 34 / 37
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 36 / 37
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jonathan Tapanes Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Alex Supik Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Ismael Pimentel Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Jonathan Tapanes Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Jonathan Tapanes Men Cat 5 33 / 36
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Eduardo Arboleda Men Collegiate A 19 / 40
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 28 / 40

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Collegiate A 26 / 39
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 29 / 39

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Gary Chin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Gary Chin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 22 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 11 2015)

Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 5

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 4 2015)

Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Carlo Roche Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 5
Carlo Roche Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jonathan Tapanes Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Jerry Cabrera jr Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Samuel Barnagaud Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Carmen Pettersen Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Lorenzo Lanaro Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Dustin Brody Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 16 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 43 / 122
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 47 / 122
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 59 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 29 / 104
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 25 / 79
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 38 / 152
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 58 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 37 / 128
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 117 / 128
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 55 / 77

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 1 / 78
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 13 / 78
Nathaniel Worcester Cat 2/3 29 / 78
Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 36 / 78
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 54 / 78

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 1 / 92
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 15 / 92
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 60 / 92
Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Samuel Barnagaud Men Junior 17-18 29 / 44
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 10 / 15
Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 11 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 2 / 59
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 22 / 59
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 45 / 59
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 7 / 11

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 4 / 79
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 8 / 79
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 47 / 79
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 9 / 12

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Andres Alayon Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 116
Sebastian Morfin Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 116
Eduardo Arboleda Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 116
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 10 / 12

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 49 / 102
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 86 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 63 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 27 / 73
Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 52 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 2/3 46 / 67
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2/3 63 / 67

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Ricardo Roche Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Jonathan Poisson Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Isaac Wallace Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Isaiah Wallace Men Junior 11-12 7 / 7

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Ian Hall Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Jonathan Poisson Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Isaac Wallace Men Junior 11-12 4 / 6
Isaiah Wallace Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Frs-junior 1516 1 / 13
Ian Hall Men Frs-junior 1516 10 / 13
Alex Supik Men Frs-junior 1516 11 / 13
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 Frs 3 / 6
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Frs-junior 1112 3 / 8
Mason Mook Men Frs-junior 1112 4 / 8
Ryan Heron Men Frs-junior 1112 5 / 8
Isaac Wallace Men Frs-junior 1112 6 / 8
Isaiah Wallace Men Frs-junior 1112 7 / 8
Nicholas Garcia Men Frs-junior 1718 1 / 4
Frankie Gonzalez Men Frs-junior 1718 2 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Frs-junior 1718 3 / 4
Tyler Mlujeak Men Frs-junior 910 2 / 2
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 6 / 8
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 8 / 8

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Frs-junior 1112 3 / 7
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO12 13 / 22

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 11 / 26

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 6 / 38
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 22 / 38
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 7 / 35
Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 10 / 35

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 10 / 20
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 13 / 20

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 8 / 35
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 53
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 53
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men 19-34 1 / 1

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men 19-34 1 / 28
Tony Sigrist Men 19-34 7 / 28
Kevin Koth Men 19-34 18 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Mlujeak 43
Nathaniel Worcester 38
Gabriella Dixon 33
Eduardo Arboleda 30
Samuel Barnagaud 26
Tyler Mlujeak 25
Tony Sigrist 23
Sebastian Morfin 23
Alex Supik 23
Frankie Gonzalez 21
Nicolas Raffinengo 21
Carlo Roche 19
Sandor A. jr. delgado 17
Ryan Heron 16
Kevin Koth 15
Andres Alayon 12
Marcel Maldonado 12
Thomas Glock 10
Carlos Delgado 9
Mason Mook 8
Jake Silverberg 6
Jeanluc Contantgalitello 6
Ismael Pimentel 6
Lucas Judycki 6
Kaue King 6
Jonathan Tapanes 5
John Orellana 4
Christopher Pupo 4
Simon Reyes 4
Nicholas Garcia 3
Isaac Wallace 3
Isaiah Wallace 3
Dustin Brody 3
Jonathan Poisson 2
Gary Chin 2
Lauren Chen 2
Emma Cavendish 2
Ian Hall 2
John P gilbert 1
Ricardo Roche 1
Lorenzo Lanaro 1
Carmen Pettersen 1
Jerry Cabrera jr 1
Kelley Heron 1
Stephanie Mlujeak 1