Log In

Team Overview: Team Winded Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Tag Broaderip Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Ethan Fuller Men SM 4 24 / 51
Steve Garcia Men SM 4 42 / 51
Jacob Kaller Men SM 4 48 / 51
Mark Terriquez Men SM 4 51 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Tag Broaderip Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Ethan Fuller Men SM 4 2 / 51
Steve Garcia Men SM 4 35 / 51
Jacob Kaller Men SM 4 41 / 51
Mark Terriquez Men SM 4 51 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Tag Broaderip Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Ethan Fuller Men SM 4 5 / 56
Steve Garcia Men SM 4 46 / 56
Jacob Kaller Men SM 4 55 / 56
Mark Terriquez Men SM 4 56 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Tag Broaderip Men JM 13-14 5 / 10
Steve Garcia Men SM 4 38 / 58
Ethan Fuller Men SM 4 50 / 58
Mark Terriquez Men SM 4 52 / 58
Jacob Kaller Men SM 4 55 / 58

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 5

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38
Cale Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 25

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ 25 / 33
Cale Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 41

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Allyn Smith Men Cat 4 6 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 86

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Allyn Smith Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Cale Smith Cat 3 3 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Allyn Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Cale Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Todd Key Men Para C1 1 / 2

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Allyn Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Cale Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Allyn Smith Men Masters 50-59 4 / 13

Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 3 2015)

Cale Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 3
Cale Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 3

Cathedral Criterium Saturday (Aug 15 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 44 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 16 / 65

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 40 / 87

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 47 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 88 / 92

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 115
Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Marco Colex Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 102
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 102

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 73 / 93
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 65 / 70
Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 39 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 2 / 2

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 121
Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
Marco Colex Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 117
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 117

Cotton Classic Time Trial (Apr 26 2015)

Louisa Larson Women 50-54 Master 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Men 50-54 Master_1 1 / 4

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Jason Suarez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 35 / 41
Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 24 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Zach Mertz Men Cat 3 20 / 23

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Louisa Larson Women Masters 50-54 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 4 / 4
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 2 / 6
Marco Colex Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Julianna Kimball Women Masters 70+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Thomas Keating Men 45 M - Cat. 3 5 / 31
Zach Mertz Men 45 M - Cat. 3 7 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Marco Colex Men Senior Open Cat 2 43 / 57
Chaz Lane Men Senior Open Cat 2 53 / 57
Holland Smith Women Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 24
Zach Mertz Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 10 / 26

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate A 2 / 7

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 9 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 14 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 7 / 22
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 5 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 4 / 24
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 4 / 24
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 34 / 35
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 13 / 24
Chaz Lane Men Cat 2 32 / 51
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 43 / 51
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 48 / 51
Zach Mertz Men Cat 4 5 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 1 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 7 / 29
Louisa Larson Women Masters 30 Minutes 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 20 Minutes 9-14 Cat. Open 4 / 6
Marco Colex Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3 4 / 17
Louisa Larson Women 45 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 1 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Louisa Larson Women Masters 36 Miles 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Thomas Keating Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 16 / 24

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Phillip Rayer Men - Cat. 5 20 / 26
John Muesing Men - Cat. 5 21 / 26
Zach Mertz Men - Cat. 4 25 / 38
Louisa Larson Women Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jason Suarez Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 14 / 24
Phillip Rayer Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 22 / 24
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open 3 / 5
Xavier Austin Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open 4 / 5
Thomas Keating Men - Cat. 3/4 11 / 44
Zach Mertz Men - Cat. 3/4 13 / 44
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 1 / 5
John Muesing Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 4 / 5
Marco Colex Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Chaz Lane Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Marco Colex Men - Cat. 2/3 5 / 29
Chaz Lane Men - Cat. 2/3 21 / 29

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 2 / 2
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. 4/5 1 / 4
Thomas Keating Men Fixies Cat. 1 / 22
Michael Woodward Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 4 / 9
Paul Stevenson Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 7 / 9
Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 4 / 5
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Michael Woodward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Paul Stevenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Louisa Larson Women Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 10 / 44
Phillip Rayer Men Cat. 5 27 / 32

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Travis Glysson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 96 / 119

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate A 5 / 6
Cliff Frink Men Master 40+ 12 / 39
Holland Smith Women Senior 3 4 / 6
Marco Colex Men Senior 2-3 5 / 27
Michael Woodward Men Senior 2-3 6 / 27
Chaz Lane Men Senior 2-3 14 / 27
Thomas Keating Men Senior 2-3 23 / 27
Marco Colex Men Senior Pro 1/2 10 / 30
Chaz Lane Men Senior Pro 1/2 23 / 30
Michael Woodward Men Senior Pro 1/2 25 / 30
Paul Stevenson Men Collegiate A 3 / 9
Cliff Frink Men Senior 4 12 / 29

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Louisa Larson Women masters 50+ 1 / 4
Phillip Rayer Men cat 5 17 / 20
Catherine Dickson Women cat 1/2 3 / 3

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 41 / 45
Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 4 / 47
John Muesing Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 28 / 47
Abigail Post Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Emma Post Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Brooklyn Suarez Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Michael Woodward Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Marco Colex Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Chaz Lane Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Paul Stevenson Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 26 / 41
Marco Colex Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 28 / 41
Michael Woodward Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 29 / 41
Chaz Lane Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 39 / 41
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 3 / 5
John Muesing Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 5 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Louisa Larson Women Master 45-49 16 / 19
Julianna Kimball Women Master 70-74 3 / 3

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Catherine Dickson Women 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Women 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Women Master 45-49 6 / 9
Julianna Kimball Women Master 70-74 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 55 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 34 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 54 / 113

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Phillip Rayer Men 40+ 5 18 / 22

Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Connor Brown Men 1/2 5 / 11

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 41

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 82

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Connor Brown Men Prot/1/2 2 / 19

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2 9 / 34

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2 24 / 31

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 92

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Thomas Keating Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 49

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 9 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 15 / 104
Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 3 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 128

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 75

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 121

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 90 / 97

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Chaz Lane Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 10 / 15
Travis Glysson Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 12 / 15
Catherine Dickson Women Cat. 1 58 Miles 1 / 1
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 9 / 58
Michael Brilhante Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 8 / 47
Philip Butler Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 11 / 47

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 95

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 74

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Catherine Dickson Mixed Tandem 2 / 4
Louisa Larson Women Master 45+ 1 / 6
Phillip Rayer Men Cat 5 9 / 16

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 87

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 85

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Daniel Gonzalez Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 104

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 5 / 26

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 6 / 29

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 19 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 3 / 30

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Travis Glysson CAT PRO/1/2 61 / 74

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 7 / 31
Catherine Dickson Women pro/1/2 4 / 5
Louisa Larson Women pro/1/2 5 / 5

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Connor Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 80
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 73 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Connor Brown - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 12 / 58
Chaz Lane - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 51 / 58

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 53
Scott Ford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 52 / 53

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Todd Key Men SM 4-5 29 / 30

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Austin Crosby Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 17-18 1 / 1
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 2 / 22
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 3 / 22
Julianna Kimball Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 4 / 4
Dominic Suozzi Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 1 / 25
Thomas Keating Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 3 / 25
Cliff Frink Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 15 / 22
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 5 / 9
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 7 / 9
Nick Wilson Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 5 / 14
John Salskov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 14 / 42
Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 18 / 42
Dominic Suozzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 34 / 42

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Wilson Men cat 5 4 / 22
Gary Stone Men cat 5 15 / 22
Zach Mertz Men cat 5 22 / 22
Brooklyn Suarez Mixed open junior 10-14 9 / 9
Philip Butler Men cat 4/5 7 / 40
Michael Brilhante Men cat 4/5 18 / 40
Jason Suarez Men cat 4/5 27 / 40
Gary Stone Men cat 4/5 38 / 40
Connor Brown Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 36
Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 7 / 31
Philip Butler Men cat 4 8 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 11 / 59
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 13 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 3 / 42
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 35 / 42
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 11 / 56

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Zachary Thompson Men C Collegiate 24 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 29 / 70
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 15 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 23 / 46
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 41 / 46
Chaz Lane Men cat 2 46 / 46
Julianna Kimball Women open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 56 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Brilhante Michael Men cat 4 23 / 47
Gay Castle Men cat 5 19-39 13 / 13
Brown Connor Men cat 2 7 / 40
Glysson Travis Men cat 2 39 / 40
Crosby Austin Men cat 3 46 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 40 / 70
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 14 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 16 / 46
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 21 / 46
Chaz Lane Men cat 2 24 / 46
Julianna Kimball Women open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 45 / 57

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Nick Wilson Men Cat 5 13 / 13

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 1 / 22
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 22
Cliff Frink Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 2 / 3
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 30 Minutes 17-18 1 / 1
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 9 / 15
Dominic Suozzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 12 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 6 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 13 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 14 / 23

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Clayton Stone Men open junior 15-18 1 / 2
Clayton Stone Men cat 3 1 / 20
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 5 / 20
Chaz Lane Men pro/1/2 13 / 26
Cliff Frink Men open master 40+ 23 / 39
Gary Stone Men open master 50+ 25 / 29
Nick Wilson Men open master 30+ 23 / 23
Cliff Frink Men cat 4 24 / 27
Gary Stone Men cat 5 6 / 11
Nick Wilson Men cat 5 7 / 11
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 2 11 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 10 / 18
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 12 / 18
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 1 / 40
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 6 / 40
Thomas Keating Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 8 / 8
Philip Butler Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 25 / 45
Brooklyn Suarez Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10 1 / 2
Keira Butler Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10 2 / 2

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Keira Butler Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Louisa Larson Women 40 Minutes Cat. 1/2/3 5 / 5
Clayton Stone Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 1 / 31
Austin Crosby Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 2 / 31
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 26 / 31
Clayton Stone Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 3 / 33
Dominic Suozzi Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 14 / 33
Travis Glysson Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 20 / 33
Austin Crosby Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 25 / 33
Thomas Keating Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 27 / 33
Nick Wilson Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 7 / 17
Gary Stone Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 16 / 17
Dominic Suozzi Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Chaz Lane Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30
Travis Glysson Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Cliff Frink Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 9 / 38
Nick Wilson Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 24 / 38
Gary Stone Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 36 / 38
Clayton Stone Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 1 / 1
Philip Butler Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Mark Schouten Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #1 10 / 13
Cliff Frink Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 20 / 36
Philip Butler Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 25 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 23 / 31

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 48 / 62
Castle Gay Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 10 / 12

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Julianna Kimball Women Open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Phillip Rayer Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 1 / 10
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 2 / 10
Thomas Keating Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 8 / 10
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 1 / 36
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 5 / 36
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 30 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Connor Brown 28
Chaz Lane 24
Louisa Larson 21
Cale Smith 21
Zach Mertz 19
Thomas Keating 18
Allyn Smith 16
Marco Colex 15
Austin Crosby 13
Travis Glysson 13
Michael Brilhante 11
Paul Stevenson 11
Clayton Stone 10
Daniel Gonzalez 9
Michael Woodward 9
Catherine Dickson 9
Cliff Frink 8
Eirik Frimann-dahl 7
Brooklyn Suarez 7
Julianna Kimball 7
Phillip Rayer 7
Nick Wilson 7
Gary Stone 6
Dominic Suozzi 6
Philip Butler 6
Reiley Pankratz 6
Todd Key 5
Holland Smith 5
Castle Gay 4
Ben Gonzalez 4
Ethan Fuller 4
Jacob Kaller 4
Mark Terriquez 4
Steve Garcia 4
John Muesing 4
Tag Broaderip 4
Jason Suarez 3
Keira Butler 2
Xavier Austin 1
John Ryan 1
Crosby Austin 1
Glysson Travis 1
Scott Ford 1
Abigail Post 1
Zachary Thompson 1
Emma Post 1
Brown Connor 1
Mark Schouten 1
Brilhante Michael 1
John Salskov 1
Gay Castle 1