Log In

Team Overview: Metier Racing
(redirected from: Hagens Berman U23 Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 18
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 18
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 18
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Jim Peterson Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 20
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 23 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 28
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 28
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 39
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 30
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 30
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Eamon Rutledge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Nathaniel Brockert Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 4 / 24
Todd Mortensen Men Masters Open 13 / 24

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 15 / 46

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Green Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 25
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 27
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 27
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 34
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 34

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Rob Goldberg Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 22
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 32
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 32
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 33
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 33
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 33
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 33
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 40
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Michael Masuda Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Sean Bunce Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Nathaniel Brockert Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Eamon Rutledge Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 4 / 15

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 13
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 37

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Pavlos Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 45
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 45
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 58
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 59
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 59
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 59
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 59
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 57
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 47

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Pavlos Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 45
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 45
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 58
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 59
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 59
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 59
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 59
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 57
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 47

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 47
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 58
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 21
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 21
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 21
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 21
Steve Green Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 8
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 8
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 29
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Todd Herriott Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 42
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 46
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Seth Sivinski HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 74
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 74
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 46
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 74
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 74
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 46
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 75
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 75
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 48
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Alexander Perry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Michael Baldus Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Eamon Rutledge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Todd Herriott Men Masters Open 20 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 47
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 23
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 29
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 80
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 80
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 80
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 72
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 72
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 72
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 17
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 76
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 76
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 78
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 78
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57
Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 78
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 78
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 36
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 68
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Sean Bunce Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Alexander Perry Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 72
Brian Saeter Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Eamon Rutledge Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 40
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 40
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 26
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 21
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 12
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 12
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 10
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Rob Goldberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Jim Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 41
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 32
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 32
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 32
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 32
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 32
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 49
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 55
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 55
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 55
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 16
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 10
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 31
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Rob Goldberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Jim Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 38
Robert Evans Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 38
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 43
Daniel Doran Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 43
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 60
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 60
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 60
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 60

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 29
Michael Masuda Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 29
Nathaniel Brockert Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 29
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 23
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 23
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 13
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 15
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 21 / 133
Neilson Powless Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Sean Bennett Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/1 25 / 172
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 30 / 172
Sean Bennett Men Pro/1 38 / 172
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Master 40-44 2 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Michael Sayers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Michael Sayers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 82

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38

Sumner Buckley Kermesse p/b Machete Squad (Aug 22 2015)

Seth Sivinski Men Open 3 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 8 / 65
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 30 / 65
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 58 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 4 / 65
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 46 / 65
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 59 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 14 / 87
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 15 / 87
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 57 / 87
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 82 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 1 / 88
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 36 / 88
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 68 / 88
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 84 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Theodore Schwartz Men CAT 2 25 / 92
Eric Cockrell Men CAT 2 31 / 92
Cooper Rombold Men CAT 2 49 / 92
Nathaniel Pitts Men CAT 2 66 / 92

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Clint Schneider Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 18
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 18
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
John Tiscornia Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 40
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 31
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 31
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
John Tiscornia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Brian Estocapio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 23
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 23
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 49
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 49
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 49
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 49
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 32
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Jim Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 69
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 69
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 69

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Michael Sayers Men Cat Pro/1 23 / 36

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 23

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 35
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 35
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 35
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 35
Wendy Pabich Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 14
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 69
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 69
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Tom Milway Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 69
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 69
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 69
John Tiscornia Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Todd Mortensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 37
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 37
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 37
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 37
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 41
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 41
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 41
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 44
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 46
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 44
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 44
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 47

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 4 3 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 55
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 78
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 71
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 71
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 71
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 51
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 68
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 68
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 52
Steve Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 70
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 70
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 65
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Seth Sivinski Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 65

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Open Cat 2 17 / 36

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 49
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 49
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 49
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 49
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 32
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 44

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4 21 / 63

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 145
Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 145
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 145
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 145
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 143 / 145

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 62
Todd Mortensen Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 62
Jim Peterson Men Master 50-59 Open 32 / 62
John Mcallister Men Master 50-59 Open 38 / 62
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Brian Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Christine Denis Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 49
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Clint Schneider Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 2/3 1 / 34
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Dustin Van wyck Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 14
Charley Dickey Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 10 / 155
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 155
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 155
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 102 / 155
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 112 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 5 / 156
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 156
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 156
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 113 / 156
Luke Williams Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 122 / 156
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 156

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 36
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 68
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 39
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 52
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 18
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 18
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 97
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 97
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 97
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 55
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 19
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 19
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 105
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 105
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 105
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 105
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 103 / 105

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Ryan Trimble Men Open Cat 4 1 / 38
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Open Cat 4 33 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 20
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 106
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 106
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 106
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 89 / 106
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 93 / 106
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 41
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 20
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 106
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 106
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 106
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 106
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 105 / 106

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4 25 / 27

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Steve Cullen Men 2/3 9 / 45

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Dan Swanson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 34
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Steve Cullen Men pro/1/2 15 / 66

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4 8 / 53

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 20
Greg Hoglund Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 35
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 38
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 30
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 26
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 26
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 13
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 44
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 44
Bennett White Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 6

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 44
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 34
Bennett White Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 34
Charley Dickey Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 34
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 39
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 39
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 58
Steve Green Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 35
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 35

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4-5 9 / 77

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 28
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 28
Scott Mcbride Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 28
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 19
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 21
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Charley Dickey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 37
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 37
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 42
Clint Schneider Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 53
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 53
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 49
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 13 / 30

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Bruskewitz Men SM 4-5 15 / 75

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 44
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 44
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 26
Bennett White Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 26
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 38
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 78
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 78
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 78
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 78
Clint Schneider Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 30
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 30
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30
Vladimir Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Clint Schneider Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 59
John Tiscornia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Bennett White Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 58 / 59
D Chris twardzik Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 60
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 60
Tobin Cattolico Men Senior Cat 5 42 / 60
Christine Denis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 46
Dan Swanson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 73
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 73
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 75
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 75

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 3 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 31 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 3 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 19
Dan Swanson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Steve Green Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 40
Clint Schneider Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Greg Hoglund Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Scott Mcbride Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Christine Denis Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 57 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 119
Michael Sayers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 82

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Green Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Michael Sayers Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Owen Gilott Men Pro/1 13 / 167
Jeffery Perrin Men Pro/1 44 / 167
Eamon Franck Men Pro/1 81 / 167
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 28 / 185
Jeffery Perrin Men Pro/1 41 / 185
Eamon Franck Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Owen Gilott Men Pro/1 999 / 185

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Bradford Kilcline Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Todd Mortensen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 14
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 30
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bradford Kilcline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
John Tiscornia Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 22
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Niklas Mollenholt Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Alexander Perry Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 36

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Simon Davies Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Bennett White Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
David Richter Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 3 / 6
Simon Davies Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 21 / 31
Bennett White Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 25 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Ludo Max Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Clint Schneider Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
John Tiscornia Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Ludo Max Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Bennett White Masters Combined (30 Miles) 26 / 43
Niklas Mollenholt M 4/5 (30 Miles) 9 / 19
Will Teal M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 1 / 14
David Richter M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 14
Eric Cockrell M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 4 / 14
Brian Hitchcock M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 5 / 14
Christine Denis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 2
Clint Schneider Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
John Tiscornia Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Bennett White Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 12 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 109
Heather Nielson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 63

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 7
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 26
Clint Schneider Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 11
John Tiscornia Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 11
Alexander Perry Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 11
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 1 / 13
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 33
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 33
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 33
John Tiscornia Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 24
Jim Peterson Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 24
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 10
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 36
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 22
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 22
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 22
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 22
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 9 / 88
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 77 / 88
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 22 / 119
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 109 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 171
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 171
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 171
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 171
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 171
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 129 / 171
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 171
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 11 / 102
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 79 / 102
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2 101 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 177
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 177
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 177
Eamon Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 177
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 177
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 177
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 177
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 41 / 106
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 91 / 106
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2 92 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 13 / 110
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2 90 / 110
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 95 / 110
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 194
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 32 / 194
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 103 / 194
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 138 / 194
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 147 / 194
Eamon Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 194
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 161 / 194
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 23 / 196
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 67 / 196
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 69 / 196
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 82 / 196
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 87 / 196
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 127 / 196
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 196
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 176 / 196
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 2 17 / 111
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2 43 / 111
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 2 46 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 13 / 210
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 35 / 210
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 210
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 146 / 210
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 157 / 210
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 159 / 210
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 170 / 210
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 57 / 210
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 61 / 210
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 76 / 210
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 89 / 210
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 210
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 130 / 210
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 132 / 210
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 158 / 210

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 37
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 48
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 48
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 64
Andy Bokanev Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 64

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jordan Jackson Cat 2/3 8 / 78

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 20
Andy Bokanev Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 20
Michael Masuda Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 20
Bennett White Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 23
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 18
Joel Schweiger Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 46
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 37
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 37
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 37
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 37

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 96

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 83

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Jordan Jackson Pro/Cat 1 73 / 84

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jordan Jackson Cat 2/3 10 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 34
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 34
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 34
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 34
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 68
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 68
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 68
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 68
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 68
Jim Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 67 / 68
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 38

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Estocapio Men Open Master 35+ 10 / 67
Clint Schneider Men Open Master 35+ 25 / 67
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 54
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 73
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 73
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 73
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 73
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 73
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 73
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 73
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 73
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2 Senior 67 / 73
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 73
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 76
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 76
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 21

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 30
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 48
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 48
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 39
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 32
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 33
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 33
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 33
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 19

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 39
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 49
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 49
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 49
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 49
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 32
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 29
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 39
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 53
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 62
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 62
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 21
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 19
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 23

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 57
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 66
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 66
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 20
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 25

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 57
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 34
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 66
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 66
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 20
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 24

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 35
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 35
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 57
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 51
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 51
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 51
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 51
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 27
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 34
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 34
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 47
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 47
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 47
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 47
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 47
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 5

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Cat1/2 2 / 33
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 29 / 33
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 137
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 137
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 137
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 137
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 137

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 36
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 36
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 41
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 41
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 41
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 41
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 41
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 41
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 33
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 33
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 39
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 39
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 39
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 39
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Cat1/2 13 / 33
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 28 / 33
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Cat1/2 1 / 33
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 33
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 108
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Cat1/2 1 / 35
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 35
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 121
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 121
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 121
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 150
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 150
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 150
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 114 / 150
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 150
Adrien Costa Men Cat1/2 1 / 38
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat1/2 33 / 38

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jim Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Bennett White Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 44
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 44
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 44
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 44
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 44
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 44
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 44
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 44
Brian Estocapio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 33
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 33
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 33
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 11
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 30
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 30
John Tiscornia Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 30
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 2 / 15
Will Teal Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 38
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 38
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 38
Daniel Doran Men Cat 2/3 Senior 31 / 38
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 29
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 29
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 29
Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 12
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 1 / 24
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 46
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 46
Ludo Max Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 38 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 4 / 97
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 42 / 97
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 49 / 97
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 68 / 97
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 69 / 97
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 85 / 97
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 93 / 97
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 75 / 80
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 6 / 32
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 44
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 44
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 10 / 102
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 25 / 102
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 31 / 102
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 39 / 102
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 43 / 102
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 46 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 47 / 102
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 68 / 102
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 48
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48
Robert Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 48
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 27 / 75
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 65 / 75
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 68 / 75
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 43
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 43
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 20 / 102
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 33 / 102
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 40 / 102
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 64 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 66 / 102
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 72 / 102
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 78 / 89
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 4 / 33
Clint Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 48
Bennett White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 48
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 48
Robert Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 2 / 34
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Catherine Walberg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Clint Schneider Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 43
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 43
Bennett White Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 43
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 62
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 19

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 19 / 122
Sebastian *trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 59 / 122
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 70 / 122
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 71 / 122
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 90 / 122
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 98 / 122
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 119 / 122
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 31
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 31 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 158
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 158
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 158
Colby Wait molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 158
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 158
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 158
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 159
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 159
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 159
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 159
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 159
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 144 / 159
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 147 / 159

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Bennett White Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 3
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 38
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 21
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 21
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 47
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 47
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 47
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 47
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 47
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 47
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 47
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 54
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 54
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 24 / 30
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 24
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 12
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 47
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 47

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 191
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 191
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 191
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 191
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 191
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 191
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 150 / 191
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 188 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 199
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 199
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 199
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 199
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 138 / 199
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 143 / 199
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 145 / 199
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 190 / 199

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 201
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 201
Colby Wait molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 201
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 201
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 201
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 201
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 201
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 196 / 201

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Ludo Max Men Category 3 30 / 42

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Ludo Max Men Category 3 26 / 36

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 18
Bennett White Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 18
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 22
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 40
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 40
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 40
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 40
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 40
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 32 / 64
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 46 / 64
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 55 / 64
Bennett White Men Master 50+ 4 / 28
Catherine Walberg Men Master 50+ 9 / 28
Jim Peterson Men Master 50+ 11 / 28
Kim Schademan Men Master 50+ 18 / 28
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 5 / 37
Simon Davies Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 9 / 30
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Robert Ripley Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Peter Avolio Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 66

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 71
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 8 / 71
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 23 / 71
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 24 / 71
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 40 / 71
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 44 / 71
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 46 / 71
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 59 / 71
Peter Avolio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Tobin Cattolico Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Bennett White Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Matt Beers Men Cat 3 55 / 59
Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 40
Simon Davies Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 40
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 40
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 2 / 23

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 69

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 9 / 30
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Robert Ripley Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Robert Rice Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Peter Avolio Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 1 / 55
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 16 / 55
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 1/2 36 / 55
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Niklas Mollenholt Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Jerome Kim Men Cat 5 29 / 45
Tobin Cattolico Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 5 / 67
Matt Beers Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 55 / 67
Brad Gillis Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Robert Ripley Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Bennett White Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 32
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 32
Robert Rice Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 22

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Clint Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 21
Robert Ripley Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 33
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 3
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Christine Denis Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 7 / 41
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 17 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 9 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 5 / 45
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 14 / 52

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 98
Michael Sayers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 86

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 8 / 47
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 3 23 / 54

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men open master 40+ 1 / 39
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 2 1 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 3 / 45

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 73
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 73
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 73

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 19 / 62
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 34 / 62
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 36 / 62

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 7

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 22
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 36
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 7
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 25

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
David Richter Men Cat1/2 Senior 1 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat1/2 Senior 7 / 26
Will Teal Men Cat1/2 Senior 15 / 26
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat1/2 Senior 18 / 26
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 31
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 13
Ludo Max Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 13

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 28 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 28 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 16 / 29

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Alexandra Mertens Women Category 4 Senior 3 / 9
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 23

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 14
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 59
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 59
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 59
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 59
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 59
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 59
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 59
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 59
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 59
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 59

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 4 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Max O'neal Men Junior 17--18 30 / 116

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 51
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 51

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 36
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 36
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 36
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 36
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 36
John Tiscornia Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 68

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro 1-2 53 / 66
Max O'neal Men Pro 1-2 60 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro 1-2 57 / 66
Max O'neal Men Pro 1-2 65 / 66

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 40
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 38
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 38
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro 1-2 33 / 98
Max O'neal Men Pro 1-2 58 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro 1-2 21 / 105
Max O'neal Men Pro 1-2 34 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro 1-2 2 / 105
Max O'neal Men Pro 1-2 63 / 105

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 67
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 67
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 77
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 77
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 77
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 77
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 77
Todd Herriott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 77
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 77
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 77
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 77
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 68 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 64
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 64
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 64
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 64
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 29
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 44
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 44
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 44
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 17
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 76
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 76
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 76
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 76
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 55
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 55
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 55
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 18
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 82
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 82
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 82
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 82
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 12 / 18
Eric Cockrell Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 59
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 59
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 59
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 82
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 82
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 82
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 82
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 35
Robert Ripley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 18
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 54

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 46
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1-2 Senior 17 / 46
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1-2 Senior 23 / 46
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1-2 Senior 32 / 46
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 79
Alicia King Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 28

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 38
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 38
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 38
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 36
David Richter Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 36
Will Teal Men Cat 1-2 Senior 20 / 36
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 17

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

David Richter Men Cat 1-2 Senior 1 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1-2 Senior 24 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 36
Will Teal Men Cat 1-2 Senior 27 / 36
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1-2 Senior 36 / 36

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 29
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 29
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 29
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

David Richter Men Cat 1-2 Senior 4 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 16 / 51
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1-2 Senior 37 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1-2 Senior 41 / 51
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 55
Ludo Max Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 55
Theodore Schwartz Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 55
Cameron Janes Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 53

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 40
Zachary Smith Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 40
Paul Way Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 40
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 55
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 38
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 58

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Mark Franks Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 57
Max O'neal Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 57
Theodore Schwartz Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 61
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 61
Alexandra Mertens Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 24
Zachary Smith Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Dave Reed Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 24 / 25
Paul Way Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 19 / 44
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 86
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 86
Mark Franks Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 86
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 86
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 86
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 86
Max O'neal Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 86
Alexandra Mertens Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 40
Brad Gillis Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 69
Zachary Smith Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

David Richter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 60
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 60
Will Teal Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 60
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 60
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 A 12 / 30
Alexandra Mertens Women Senior Cat 4 A 24 / 30
Mark Franks Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 61
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 61
Simon Davies Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 55
Zachary Smith Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 55

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

David Richter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 58
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 58
Simon Davies Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

David Richter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 74
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 74
Will Teal Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 74
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 74
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 74
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 74
Max O'neal Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 74
Eric Cockrell Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
Alexandra Mertens Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 20
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 54
Paul Way Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 54
Brad Gillis Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 4 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Bradford Kilcline Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Dustin Van wyck Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Aaron Shaw Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 24
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Mark Franks Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 2 / 23
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 19
John Mcallister Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 24
Mark Franks Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 24
Guy Tucker Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 24

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

James Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 68

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 15

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 34
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 34
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 34
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 34
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 34
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 34
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 29
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 29

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 8
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 8
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 36
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 36
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 36
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 36
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 36
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 60
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 60
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 24
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 24
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 24
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 24
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 24
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 24
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 24

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 8

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 21
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 49
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 49
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 49
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 49
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 49
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 49
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 49
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 49
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 52
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 20
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 15
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 15
Guy Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 20
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Thorsten Askervold Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Max O'neal Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 51
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 51
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 51
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 51
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 51
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 63
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 63
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 17
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 38
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 38
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 38
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 30
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 30

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 37
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 37
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 37
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 37
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 37
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 40
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 40

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 28
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 7
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 32
Cory Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 16 / 32

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Max O'neal Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 14
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 5
John Mcallister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 5
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 15
Cory Custer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 15
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 15

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 57
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 57
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 57
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 57
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 57
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 57
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 57
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 77

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 80
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 80
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 80
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 80
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 85
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 85
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 85
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 85
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 85
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 85
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 10 / 53
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 85
Dustin Van wyck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 85
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Bradford Kilcline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 85
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 85
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 85
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 4 / 53
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 40

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

James Bender Men Masters 35+ 29 / 36

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 45
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 69
Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 69
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 43
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 43
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 43
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 43
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 43
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 43
Randy Bott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 43
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 43
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 70
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 70
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 70
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 70

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 5
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 8
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 29
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 60
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 60

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 55
Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 55
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 53
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 58
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 58
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 58
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 74
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 74
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 101
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 101
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 101
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 2 / 79

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 107
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 107
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 107
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 107
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 32 / 82

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 102
Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 102
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 102
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 102
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 4 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Max O'neal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 111
Aaron Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 111
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 111
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 111
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 6 / 83

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Michael Sayers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 18
James Bender Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 18

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 40
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 40
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 40
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 48
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 48
Olivier Humbert Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 48
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 48

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 13
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 6

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 13
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 13
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 13

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 55
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 28
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 28
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 28
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 28

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 58
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 58
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 58
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 52
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 52
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 52
Ludo Max Men Cat 4-5 Senior 1 / 53
Zachary Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 53

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 26
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 11
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
John Mcallister Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 13 / 48
Charley Dickey Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 25 / 48
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 53
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 53
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 53
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 53
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 61
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 61
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 61
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 61
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 32
Charley Dickey Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 33 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 61
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 53
David Richter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 53
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 53
Aaron Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 53
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 65
Cory Custer Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 65
Will Teal Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 65
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 65

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Zachary Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 48
Daniel Doran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 1
Ludo Max Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 20
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 22
Dustin Van wyck Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 22
Max O'neal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 22
Bruce Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 23
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 17
Daniel Doran Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

John Mcallister Men Cat4/5 2 / 68
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat4/5 4 / 68
Zachary Smith Men Cat4/5 33 / 68
Ludo Max Men Cat4/5 35-99 1 / 13
Mark Rose Men Cat4/5 35-99 13 / 13
Will Teal Men Cat3 1 / 18
Cory Custer Men Cat3 3 / 18
Guy Tucker Men Cat3 15 / 18
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat1/2 4 / 22
Max O'neal Men Cat1/2 6 / 22
David Richter Men Cat1/2 8 / 22
Aaron Shaw Men Cat1/2 10 / 22
Bradford Kilcline Men Cat1/2 15 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Hitchcock 120
Will Teal 97
David Richter 93
Eric Cockrell 84
Aaron Shaw 72
Theodore Schwartz 69
Bradford Kilcline 57
Ludo Max 55
Alexander Perry 51
Thorsten Askervold 50
Nathaniel Pitts 50
Christine Denis 42
Bennett White 40
Clint Schneider 40
Michael Baldus 38
Dan Swanson 37
Max O'neal 37
Jordan Jackson 35
Greg Hoglund 34
Dustin Van wyck 29
Mathew Waterfall 28
Todd Mortensen 27
Brian Clark 27
Zachary Smith 25
Daniel Doran 25
Heather Nielson 25
Ryan Trimble 23
Stephen Bassett 22
Seth Sivinski 22
Cooper Rombold 21
Alexander Walentynowicz 20
Robert Ripley 20
Michael Sayers 19
Steven Wilssens 19
D Chris twardzik 19
Steve Green 16
Eamon Rutledge 16
Cory Custer 16
Owen Gillott 15
John Tiscornia 14
Niklas Mollenholt 14
Colby Wait-molyneux 14
Scott Mcbride 14
Sean Bunce 14
Guy Tucker 13
Douglas Wilcox 13
Scott Ofarrell 13
Jim Peterson 12
John Mcallister 12
Jeffrey Perrin 12
Jordan Cullen 12
Adrien Costa 12
Sebastian Trillini 11
Brian Clark 11
Sean Bennett 10
Alexandra Mertens 10
Simon Davies 10
Olivier Humbert 10
Nathaniel Brockert 9
Heather Yakely 8
Neilson Powless 8
Eamon Franck 8
William Zellmer 7
Zeke Mostov 7
Robert Rice 7
Brad Gillis 7
Brian Estocapio 7
Tobin Cattolico 6
Alicia King 6
Unknown Rider 5
Noah Granigan 5
Todd Herriott 5
Mark Franks 5
Charley Dickey 5
Michael Masuda 5
Peter Avolio 5
Vladimir Schmidt 5
Nick Bruskewitz 4
Jerome Kim 4
Robert Evans 4
Edward Rosenberg 3
Sebastian Tillini 3
Tavish Taylor 3
Randy Bott 3
Paul Way 3
David Lombardo 3
Diego Binatena 3
James Bender 3
Tom Milway 3
Rob Goldberg 3
Eamon Lucas 2
Branden Russell 2
Catherine Walberg 2
Daniel Gay 2
Joel Schweiger 2
Bruce Hoff 2
Steve Cullen 2
Matt Beers 2
Colby Wait molyneux 2
Owen Gilott 2