Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman Cycling Team
(redirected from: Hagens Berman U23 Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 1 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 7 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 3 / 69
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 54 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 10 / 70
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 30 / 70
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 51 / 70

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Sean Bennett Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 72
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 36 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Sean Bennett Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 5 / 66
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 24 / 66
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 47 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 11 / 67
Jennifer Luebke Women Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 63 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 90
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 56 / 80
Jen Luebke Women Cat 1/2 80 / 80

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4-5 20 / 23
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 13
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 13
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 16
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 52

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Harriet Owen Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 53
Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 53
Jennifer Luebke Women PRO/1/2/3 31 / 53

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 19
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 18
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 18
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 18

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 6 / 46

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 1 / 50

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 19 / 48

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 4 / 34
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 17 / 34

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 34

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 5 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 41 / 44

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 14 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 46
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 9 / 46

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 44

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Jennifer Luebke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 43
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 43
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 43

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 61
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 61
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 53
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Tim Culbertson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 53
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 48
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 48
Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 3/4 42 / 48
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Whitney Allison Women UCI 4 / 21
Jennifer Luebke Women UCI 9 / 21

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 79
Peta Mullens Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 79
Liza Rachetto Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 79
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 79
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro 1/2/3 31 / 79
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1/2/3 59 / 79

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 7 / 62
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 9 / 62
Liza Rachetto Women 1/2/3 10 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 17 / 62
Lindsay Goldman Women 1/2/3 25 / 62
Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 52 / 62

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro 2 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Pro 4 / 80
Starla Teddergree Women Pro 6 / 80
Peta Mullens Women Pro 9 / 80
Liza Rachetto Women Pro 11 / 80
Whitney Allison Women Pro 59 / 80

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 3 / 85
Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 4 / 85
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 10 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 11 / 85
Liza Rachetto Women 1/2/3 44 / 85
Whitney Allison Women 1/2/3 55 / 85

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 2 / 60
Whitney Allison Women 1/2/3 4 / 60
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 8 / 60
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 14 / 60
Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 36 / 60

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 10 / 46

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 43 / 57
? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 42 / 70

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 3 / 54
? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 32 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 5 / 57
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 18 / 57
? George Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 45 / 66

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 35 / 36
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 16 / 41
Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 41 / 41

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 1 / 41
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 2 / 41
? George Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 24 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 4 / 48

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 26
Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 29
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 29
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 29
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 29

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 7 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 1 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 6 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 5 / 40

USA Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 21 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Pro-12 6 / 30
Whitney Allison Women Pro-12 7 / 30
Sean Bennett Men Pro-1 7 / 38
Thomas Revard Men Pro-1 8 / 38
Ian Garrison Men Pro-1 11 / 38
Christopher Blevins Men Pro-1 21 / 38
Cole Davis Men Pro-1 31 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Rebecca Mellema Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 13
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 32
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 54
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 54
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 33
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 33

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 39
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 66

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 64 / 39
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Ludo Max Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 15
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 25

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men 40+ Cat3/4 41 / 56
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 67
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 70
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 70
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 70
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 70

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Thomas Revard Men PRO/1/2 102 / 61

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Lily Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 48
Peta Mullens Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Starla Teddergreen Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Whitney Allison Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Jennifer Luebke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 48
Liza Rachetto Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 31

Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

George Romer Men A Pack Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Lily Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Starla Teddergreen Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 53
Jennifer Luebke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Whitney Allison Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Masters Cat3/4/5 13 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Whitney Allison Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Jennifer Luebke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Lily Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Peta Mullens Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Liza Rachetto Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 51

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Mark Watson Men Masters Open 43 / 54

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 85
Whitney Allison Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 85
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 138 / 85
Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 143 / 85

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Prt PRO/1/2 8 / 111
Whitney Allison Women Prt PRO/1/2 18 / 111
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt PRO/1/2 20 / 111
Peta Mullens Women Prt PRO/1/2 24 / 111
Lily Williams Women Prt PRO/1/2 36 / 111
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt PRO/1/2 61 / 111

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 21
Mark Watson Men Master Open 7 / 17
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 17
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 9
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Jessica Noyola Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 45
Peta Mullens Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 13
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 14
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 12 12 / 18

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Mark Watson Men Masters Open 21 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4-5 16 / 21
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 22
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 34
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 57
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 73 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 21
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 51
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 51
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 25
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 54
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 54
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 25
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 53
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 53
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 53
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Mark Watson Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 26
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 54
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 54
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 54

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 136
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 136
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 136
William Barta Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 136
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 136
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 136
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 136
Rui Oliveira Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 136
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 67
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 171
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 171
William Barta Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 171
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 171
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 171
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 171
Rui Oliveira Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 171
Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 171
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 72
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 72
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 72
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 72

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 69
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 69

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Coryn Rivera Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Jennifer Luebke Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Peta Mullens Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Tarah Cole Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Liza Rachetto Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 2

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 82
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 82

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 80
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 80

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

David Mullen Men Masters Open 14 / 53
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 20 / 53

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 28
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 28
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 53
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 35
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 73
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 73
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 73
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46
Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 43
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 43

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Michael Rice Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 1 / 80
Christopher Blevins Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 80
Ian Garrison Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 80
Sean Bennett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 80
Thomas Revard Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 97 / 80
Cole Davis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 80
Edward Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 117 / 80
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 37
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Jessica Noyola Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 37
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 37
Tarah Cole Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 44

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 35
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 35
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 78
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 78

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 44

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 38
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 38
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 38
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 80
Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 80
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 80
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 80
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 80
Cole Davis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 80
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 40
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 40
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 78
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 71
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 71
Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 71
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 71

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 81
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 81
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 81
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 74
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 74
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 74
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 74
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 74
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 87
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 87
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 87

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Mark Watson Men Masters Open 9 / 31

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Mark Watson Men Masters Open 9 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 55
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 55

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 69
Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 69
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 69
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 78
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 78
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 78

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 78
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 78
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 9 / 29
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 27 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 5 / 32
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 23 / 32
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 25 / 32
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 32 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 31 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Julie Kuliecza Women SW Pro/1/2 33 / 39

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 34
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 34
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 34
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 34
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 34
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 17 / 39
Julie Kuliecza Women SW Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 30 / 39

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 38
Rebecca Mellema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 17
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Lily Williams Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Lily Williams Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Men 1/2/3 20 / 44

2018 Pacific Raceways Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Rebecca Mellema Women Open Cat 3 2 / 3

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Cole Davis Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 16 / 30

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Julie Kuliecza Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 4 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 1 / 57

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 11
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 11
David Mullen Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 11

Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 80

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 4 / 48
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 12 / 48
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 17 / 48

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 26
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 27
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/1/2 3 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/1/2 2 / 40

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Julie Kuliecza Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/1/2 6 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 23

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 40

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 5 / 52
Brian Clark Men Masters Open 32 / 52

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 63
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 52
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 52
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 1 / 17

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 27 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Men CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 32

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 65

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-12 19 / 73
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-12 66 / 73

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 30
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 30
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 30
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 30

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 75

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-12 19 / 35

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 63
Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 63

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 42

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 53
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 35
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 38

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Peta Mullens Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 68
Liza Rachetto Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 68
Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 68
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Peta Mullens Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Liza Rachetto Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Jessica Noyola Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 36
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 36
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 36
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 36
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 23
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 20 / 23
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Peta Mullens Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Liza Rachetto Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 82
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 37
Ludo Max Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 37
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 49
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 49
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 43
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 43
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Peta Mullens Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 74
Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 74
Liza Rachetto Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 74
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 74

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 6 2017)

Mark Watson Masters Open 5 / 48
Scott Stout Masters Open 13 / 48
Brian Clark Masters Open 14 / 48
Eric Lavin Masters Open 25 / 48
Brendan Lanctot Masters Open 25 / 48
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 27
Bethann Orton Women Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Bethann Orton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 8
David Mullen Men Collegiate A 5 / 7
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 40
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 40
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 40
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Bethann Orton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Lizzie Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 104
Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 104
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 104
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 104
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 104
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 104

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Ivy Audrain Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 46
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Ivy Audrain Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 41
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 41
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Ivy Audrain Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 44
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/ Cat1/2 1 / 6

Amgen Women's Tour of California - GC (May 14 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 80
Lizzie Williams Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 80
Peta Mullens Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Jessica Noyola Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 80
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 80
Elizabeth Wilborne Women QOM Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Lizzie Williams Women Sprints Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 4 (May 14 2017)

Lizzie Williams Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 82
Peta Mullens Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 82
Jessica Noyola Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 82
Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 82
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 82

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 3 (May 13 2017)

Lizzie Williams Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 83
Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 83
Jessica Noyola Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 83
Peta Mullens Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 83

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Ludo Max Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Justin Tornow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 2 (May 12 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 87
Lizzie Williams Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 87
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 87
Jessica Noyola Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 87
Peta Mullens Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 87
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 87

Amgen Women's Tour of California - Stage 1 (May 11 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 95
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
Peta Mullens Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 95
Lizzie Williams Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 95
Jessica Noyola Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 95
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 95

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 21 / 33
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 29 / 33

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 23 / 32

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 63
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 63
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 63
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 46
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Lizzie Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Bethann Orton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Lizzie Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 59
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Bethann Orton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 59

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 7 2017)

Jarrod Moroni Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Jarrod Moroni Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 20 / 32
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 31 / 32
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 32 / 32

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 20 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 54
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 54
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 57
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 57
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 57
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Lizzie Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 66
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
Bethann Orton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 61
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 61
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 61
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67
Lizzie Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 67
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Bethann Orton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 78
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 78
Bethann Orton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 78
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 78
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 78
Lizzie Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 78
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 78
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 78

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 85
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 85
Bethann Orton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 85
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 85
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 6 / 28
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 7 / 28

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 1 Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Peta Mullens Pro 1/2/3 Women 3 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Erica Allar Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 48

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 48

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Peta Mullens Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 53
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 53
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 53
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 53
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 52
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 52
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 52
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 52

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 37
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 37
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Open 26 / 37
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 27
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 27
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 56
Elizabeth Williams Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 56
Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 56

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 73
Elizabeth Williams Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 73
Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 73

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Mark Watson Men Masters Open 7 / 34
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 11 / 34
Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Sprint Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Elizabeth Williams Women Sprint Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Peta Mullens Women Sprint Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 65
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 65
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 75
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 75
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 75
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 75
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 75

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 46
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 23 / 46
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Open 37 / 46
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 30
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 30
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 30
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 33
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 14
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 79
Elizabeth Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 79
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 79
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 79
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Bethann Orton Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 79
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Scotti Lechuga UCI Pro WOmen 13 / 79
Lindsay Bayer UCI Pro WOmen 16 / 79
Peta Mullens UCI Pro WOmen 28 / 79
Lizzie Williams UCI Pro WOmen 29 / 79
Beth Ann orton UCI Pro WOmen 39 / 79
Ivy Audrain UCI Pro WOmen 40 / 79
Liza Rachetto UCI Pro WOmen 42 / 79
Starla Teddergreen UCI Pro WOmen 48 / 79

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 41
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 41
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 40
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 40
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 40
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 7
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 12
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 12
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 12
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 12
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 24
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 53

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Reid Hu Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-123 2 / 44
Bethann Orton Women Pro-123 7 / 44
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-123 16 / 44
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 20 / 44
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-123 25 / 44
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-123 28 / 44

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-123 5 / 45
Bethann Orton Women Pro-123 6 / 45
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-123 19 / 45
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 22 / 45
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-123 27 / 45
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-123 33 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 3 / 44
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-123 4 / 44
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-123 7 / 44
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-123 8 / 44
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-123 25 / 44
Bethann Orton Women Pro-123 37 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-123 2 / 45
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 10 / 45
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-123 23 / 45
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-123 25 / 45
Bethann Orton Women Pro-123 27 / 45
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-123 33 / 45

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Emily Katzberg Women Open Cat 4 2 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-123 1 / 48
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 3 / 48
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-123 12 / 48
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-123 27 / 48
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-123 31 / 48
Bethann Orton Women Pro-123 37 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Brendan Lanctot Men Cat 4/5 13 / 52
Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Justin Tornow Men Masters Open 7 / 28

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Justin Tornow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

12th Annual Ronde Ohop (Aug 7 2016)

Ludo Max Overall 18 / 20

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Justin Tornow Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 18
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 18
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 18
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 31
Megan Alderete Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 31

2nd Annual Buckley Slough Kermesse (Jul 24 2016)

Ludo Max 10am Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Mike Ubezzi 10am Masters 35+ 17 / 20

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 28
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 6
Korben Mathis Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Mike Ubezzi Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Brendan Lanctot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Sophie Mackay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 42
Julie Kuliezca Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42
Andi Oden Women Cat2/3/4 25 / 27

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 35
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 30
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 35
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Brendan Lanctot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 10
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 10
Andi Oden Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 10

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Brendan Lanctot Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 22
George Romer Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Korben Mathis Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Peter Super Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27
Ivy Audrain Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Justin Tornow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Andi Oden Women Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

George Romer Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Len Unger Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 32

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 70
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 70
Sophie Mackay Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 70
Ivy Audrain Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 70

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 76
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 76
Sophie Mackay Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Ivy Audrain Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 76

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 75
Sophie Mackay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 75
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 75

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 77
Sophie Mackay Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Ivy Audrain Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 84
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 84
Sophie Mackay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 84
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Jessica Uebelhart Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 86
Sophie Mackay Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 86
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 86
Jessica Uebelhart Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 86

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Brendan Lanctot Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Len Unger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 13
Justin Tornow Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 13

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Andi Oden Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 12
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 44

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 5 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Pro 11 / 87
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro 15 / 87
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro 58 / 87
Megan Alderete Women Pro 61 / 87
Jessica Uebelhart Women Pro 82 / 87
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro 87 / 87

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 58
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 58
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 58
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 47
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 47

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 30 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 103
Megan Alderete Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 103
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 103
Liza Rachetto Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 103
Jessica Uebelhart Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 103
Julie Kuliecza Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 103

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 9

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2 19 / 81
Julie Kuliezca Women PRO/1/2 32 / 81
Jessi Uebelhart Women PRO/1/2 39 / 81
Ivy Audrain Women PRO/1/2 44 / 81
Lindsay Bayer Women PRO/1/2 74 / 81
Allison Linnell Women PRO/1/2 76 / 81

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 88
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 88
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 88
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 88
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 88
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 88
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 88

2016 USA Cycling Pro TT Championships (May 27 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Len Unger Men Master 65-69 16 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Len Unger Men Master 65-69 22 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-12 10 / 10

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-12 10 / 10

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-12 9 / 10

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Ivy Audrain Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

George Romer Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Kent Hu Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Ludo Max Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 14

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Pat Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 34
George Romer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Kent Hu Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Scott Stout Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 66
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 66

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 80
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 80
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 80
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Pat Miller HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Edgar Vanlieshout HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Kent Hu HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Owen Kendall HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Reid Hu Men Junior 10-14 7 / 7

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 80
Eri Yonamine Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 80
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Megan Alderete Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Allison Linnell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 80

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 81
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 81
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 81
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 81
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 81

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 82
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 82
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 82
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 82
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 82
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 84
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Megan Alderete Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 84
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 84
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 84

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Brendan Lanctot Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Julie Kuliezca Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 76
Eri Yonamine Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 76
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 76
Julie Kuliezca Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 76
Allison Linnell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 94
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 94
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 94
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 94
Julie Kuliezca Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 94

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 94
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 94
Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 94
Julie Kuliezca Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 94
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 94

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 104
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 104
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 104
Allison Linnell Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 104
Julie Kuliezca Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 104

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 19
Alexandra Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 19
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 19
Len Unger Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 15
Alexandra Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 18
Alexandra Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 18
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 18
Alexandra Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 18
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 81
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Megan Alderete Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 81
Allison Linnell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 81
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 81
Shoshauna Laxson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 100
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 100
Allison Linnell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 100
Megan Alderete Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 100
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 100
Shoshauna Laxson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 100
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 100
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 100

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 68
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 68

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 100
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 100
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 100
Megan Alderete Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 100
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 100
Ivy Audrain Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 100
Allison Linnell Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 100
Shoshauna Laxson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 100

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

George Romer Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 88
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 88
Allison Linnell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 88
Megan Alderete Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 88
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 88
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 88
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 88
Shoshauna Laxson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 88

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 98
Megan Alderete Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 98
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 98
Allison Linnell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 98
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 98
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 98
Ivy Audrain Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 98
Shoshauna Laxson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 118
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 118
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 118
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 118
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 118
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 118
Ivy Audrain Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 118
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 118

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 77
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 77
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 77
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 77
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 77
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 81
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 81
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 81
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 81
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 81
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 81
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 81
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 81
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 81
Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 81
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 24
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 24
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Ryan Hill Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 57

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Allison Linnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Allison Linnell Women 1-2 2 / 16

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 17
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 24
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 24
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 21
Len Unger Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 21
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 12
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 41
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 32
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 32
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 49
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 21

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Allison Linnell Women 1-2 1 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 22
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 16
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 16
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 16
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 16
Len Unger Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 12

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 38
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 43
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 26
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 26
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 29
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 27
Alexandria Kendall Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 29
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 29
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 23
Ivy Audrain Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Len Unger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 34
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 14

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Megan Alderete Women Pro-123 7 / 48
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-123 16 / 48
Allison Linnell Women Pro-123 35 / 48
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro-123 40 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-123 41 / 48
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 42 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-123 13 / 39
Allison Linnell Women Pro-123 18 / 39
Megan Alderete Women Pro-123 20 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Allison Linnell Women Pro-123 22 / 48
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-123 23 / 48
Megan Alderete Women Pro-123 28 / 48
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 40 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-123 41 / 48
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro-123 43 / 48

The Ridge Circuit Race (Feb 27 2016)

George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-123 2 / 55
Megan Alderete Women Pro-123 11 / 55
Allison Linnell Women Pro-123 19 / 55
Ivy Audrain Women Pro-123 27 / 55
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-123 29 / 55
Shoshauna Laxson Women Pro-123 46 / 55

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Feb 21 2016)

George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 21 / 133
Neilson Powless Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Sean Bennett Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Len Unger Men Master 65-69 11 / 15

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/1 25 / 172
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 30 / 172
Sean Bennett Men Pro/1 38 / 172
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Len Unger Men Master 65-69 12 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 82

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Noah Granigan Men PRO/1/2 43 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 123
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 123
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 123
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 123
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 123
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 123
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 123
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 123
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 123
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 123
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men CAT 2 16 / 87
Pj Bauser Men CAT 2 58 / 87
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 137
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 137
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 137
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 137
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 137
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 137
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 137

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men CAT 2 27 / 88
Pj Bauser Men CAT 2 89 / 88
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 143
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 143
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 143
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 143
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 143
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 143
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men CAT 2 47 / 92
Pj Bauser Men CAT 2 63 / 92
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 154
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 154
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 154
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 154
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 154
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 154
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 154
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 157
Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 157
Sean Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 157
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 157
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 157
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 157
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 157
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 157

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 47

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men PRO/1/2 4 / 26

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Pj Bauser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40
Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 31
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 31
Tim Culbertson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 6

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

David Lombardo Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 44

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 49
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 49
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 32
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Scott Stout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 69
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 69
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 69
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 69
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 17
Andi Oden Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 17

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men PRO/1/2 4 / 33

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men PRO/1/2 1 / 20

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

David Lombardo Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 102
Neilson Powless Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 102
Diego Binatena Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 102
Ian Moore Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 102
Thorsten Askervold Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 102
Stephen Bassett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 102

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Neilson Powless Men U23 19-22 18 / 70
Ian Moore Men U23 19-22 22 / 70
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 25 / 70
David Lombardo Men U23 19-22 30 / 70
Stephen Bassett Men U23 19-22 32 / 70
Diego Binatena Men U23 19-22 33 / 70
Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 37 / 70

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Neenah Rocket Criterium (Jun 25 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 45

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Elkhart Lake Road Race (Jun 24 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 68
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 68

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

David Lombardo Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 117
Neilson Powless Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 117
Stephen Bassett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 117
Diego Binatena Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 117
Sean Bennett Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 117
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 117
Thorsten Askervold Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 117
Ian Moore Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 117

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Diego Binatena Men P/1/2 13 / 79
Noah Granigan Men P/1/2 15 / 79
Neilson Powless Men P/1/2 16 / 79
Stephen Bassett Men P/1/2 57 / 79
Thorsten Askervold Men P/1/2 66 / 79

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 7 / 74
Luke Williams Men Cat 1/2 48 / 74

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 35
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 14
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 69
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Kent Hu Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 69
Len Unger Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 69
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 14
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 14
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 26

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 13 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Diego Binatena Men Senior Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Bennett Men Cat 1/2 14 / 65

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 47

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Noah Granigan Men 123 20 / 41

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Len Unger Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 5
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 37
John Clouse Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 37
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 10

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Len Unger Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 41
John Clouse Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 41
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 11

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Ross Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 40
Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 67

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Len Unger Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 8
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
John Clouse Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 46
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 11

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Len Unger Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 44
John Clouse Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 44
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 89

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 103

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

David Lombardo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 84

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 84

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 86

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 63

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 55
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 55
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 78
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 78
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 78
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 32
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 32
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 71
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 71
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 63
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 63
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 28
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 61

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Noah Granigan Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 4 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 51
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 68
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 68
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 68
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 30
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 52
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 52
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 70
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 70
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 70
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 30
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 65

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Sean Bennett Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 75

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 49
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 49
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 46
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 49
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 49
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 32
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 102
David Lombardo Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 102
Owen Gillott Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 102
Stephen Bassett Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 10 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen *bassett Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 7 / 132
David *lombardo Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 132
Owen *gillott Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 93 / 132

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Peter Super Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 3

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 145
Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 145
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 145
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 145
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 143 / 145

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 50-59 Open 45 / 62
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 50-59 Open 50 / 62
William Rudnick Men Master 50-59 Open 57 / 62
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Kent Hu Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 49
Alec Osenbach Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brendan Lanctot Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 34
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 34
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 34
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 2/3 23 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 10 / 155
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 155
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 155
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 102 / 155
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 112 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 5 / 156
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 156
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 156
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 113 / 156
Luke Williams Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 122 / 156
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 156

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 17
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 17
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 15
Luke Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 68
Diego Binatena Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 68
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 39
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 52
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 16 / 18
Luke Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 97
Diego Binatena Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 97
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 88 / 97
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 94 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 51
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 55
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 19
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 19
Diego Binatena Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 105
Luke Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 105
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 105
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 105
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Sean Bennett Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105

Three River Rumble - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Three River Rumble - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 20
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 20
Sean Bennett Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 106
Luke Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 106
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 106
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 106
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 106
Diego Binatena Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 106
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 106
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 57
John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 52
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 41
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 19 / 20
Luke Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 106
Sean Bennett Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 106
Owen Gillott Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 106
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 106
Diego Binatena Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 106
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 106
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 28
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 28
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 39
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 39
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 36
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 36
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 33

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 120
Diego Binatena Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 69 / 120
David Lombardo Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 78 / 120
Noah Granigan Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 96 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 6 / 138
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 73 / 138
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 78 / 138
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 100 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Thorsten Askervold Men Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 89
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat1/2 7 / 89
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat1/2 22 / 89

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 187
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 56 / 187
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 187
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 107 / 187
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 176 / 187
Ian Moore Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 178 / 187
Luke Williams Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 179 / 187
Thorsten Askervold Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 180 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 187
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 56 / 187
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 187
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 107 / 187
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 176 / 187
Ian Moore Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 178 / 187
Luke Williams Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 179 / 187
Thorsten Askervold Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 180 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 189
Diego Binatena Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 102 / 189
Noah Granigan Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 120 / 189
Luke Williams Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 124 / 189
David Lombardo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 126 / 189
Thorsten Askervold Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 130 / 189
Ian Moore Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 189
Owen Gillott Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 156 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 195
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 195
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 195
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 195
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 195
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 195
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 195
Thorsten Askervold Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 195

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Open PRO 1/2 1 / 51

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 73

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 6
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 24 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 78

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 20
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 57
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 14
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 148
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 148
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 148
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 148

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 22
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 22
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 22
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 38
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 26
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 26
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 26
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 13
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 13
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 155
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 155
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 155
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 155

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 44
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 39
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 39
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 39
Michael Hatzakis Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 39
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 39
Len Unger Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 34
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 39
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 39
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 39
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 39
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 30
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 30
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 58
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 28
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 22
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 22
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 22
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 19
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 19
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 19
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 17
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 17
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 60
Owen Gillott Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 60

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 38
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 37
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 42
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 42
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 42
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 53
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 53
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 53
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 49
William Rudnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 22 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Thorsten Askervold Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Noah Granigan Men SM 1-23 7 / 59

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 38
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 38
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 22
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 78
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Tim Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 59
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 46
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 73
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 73
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 73
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 68 / 73
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 70 / 73
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 73
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 34
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 34
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 31 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 3 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 15 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Luke Williams Men Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Diego Binatena Men Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 8 / 37

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Ian Moore Men Pro-12 44 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Ian Moore Men Pro-12 71 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Ian Moore Men Pro-12 42 / 144

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 19
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 19
Sheila Croft Women Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 25
John Clouse Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Len Unger Men Master 50+ Open 32 / 40
Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Kent Hu Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 12
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 12
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 29
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 29
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 52
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Ian Moore Men Pro-12 49 / 161
Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 147 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro-12 24 / 166
Ian Moore Men Pro-12 31 / 166

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Neilson Powless Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Thorsten Askervold Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 119
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 119
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 119

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Stephen Bassett Men Senior 1-23 1 / 9
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior 1-23 2 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 59
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 59
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 59
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 59
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 59
Neilson Powless Men Cat 2 1 / 64
Sean Bennett Men Cat 2 15 / 64
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2 49 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 60
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 60
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 60
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2 5 / 66
Sean Bennett Men Cat 2 14 / 66
Neilson Powless Men Cat 2 39 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 60
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 60
Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 60
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 60
Neilson Powless Men Cat 2 1 / 69
Sean Bennett Men Cat 2 16 / 69
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2 52 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 64
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 64
Ian Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 64
Luke Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 64
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 64
Neilson Powless Men Cat 2 4 / 78
Sean Bennett Men Cat 2 20 / 78
Thorsten Askervold Men Cat 2 47 / 78

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 80

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Diego Binatena Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Ian Moore Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 70 / 76

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/1 13 / 167
Jeffery Perrin Men Pro/1 44 / 167
Eamon Franck Men Pro/1 81 / 167
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1 28 / 185
Jeffery Perrin Men Pro/1 41 / 185
Eamon Franck Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Owen Gillott Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/1/2 69 / 83

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 63

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open 1/2/3 46 / 47

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 3 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 35

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Kenda Super Women Master 30-39 Cat 4 1 / 1
Ryan Whitehead Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Peter Super Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
John Clouse Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 7
Kristen Walker Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Thury Gudmundsdottir Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 8

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men PRO 1/2 7 / 68

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 30
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/1 5 / 36

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men PRO/1/2 7 / 60

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 2

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open 1/2 6 / 40

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 5

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open 1/2/3 8 / 52

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Tim Culbertson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Colin Mckenna M 4/5 (30 Miles) 15 / 19
Pierrebernard Thiffault M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 10 / 14
Tim Culbertson Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 3

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 109

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Senior Open 1/2 7 / 38

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 26
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 26
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 11
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 3 / 9
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Mark Roughgarden Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 63 / 88
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 22 / 119
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 109 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 171
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 171
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 171
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 171
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 171
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 129 / 171
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 171
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 75 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Mallory Travis Women Cat 3-4 23 / 32
Alicia King Women Cat 3-4 26 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3-4 28 / 32
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3-4 30 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 177
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 177
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 177
Eamon Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 177
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 177
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 177
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 177
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 35 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 66 / 110
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 194
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 32 / 194
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 103 / 194
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 138 / 194
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 147 / 194
Eamon Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 194
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 161 / 194
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 23 / 196
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 67 / 196
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 69 / 196
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 82 / 196
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 87 / 196
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 127 / 196
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 196
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 176 / 196
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 66 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 13 / 210
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 35 / 210
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 210
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 146 / 210
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 157 / 210
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 159 / 210
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 170 / 210
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 57 / 210
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 61 / 210
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 76 / 210
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 89 / 210
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 210
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 130 / 210
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 132 / 210
William Zellmer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 158 / 210

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Ryan Whitehead Men Category 5 1 / 6

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69
Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 16 / 41

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 3 / 122
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 36 / 122
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 76 / 122
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 79 / 122
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 83 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Junior 17-18 1 / 104
Zeke Mostov Men Junior 17-18 5 / 104
Colby Wait-molyneux Men U23 19-22 6 / 71
Eamon Franck Men U23 19-22 14 / 71
Michael Dessau Men U23 19-22 30 / 71
Jordan Cullen Men U23 19-22 52 / 71

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 17
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 47
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 47
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 37
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Owen Gillott Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 48
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 48
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 48
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 64
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 64
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 64
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 19
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 19
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 57 / 152
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 98 / 152
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 110 / 152
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 135 / 152
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 146 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 5 / 128
Zeke Mostov Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 50 / 128

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 7 / 10

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 113

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 3 / 10

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Ross Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 18
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 8
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 8
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 46
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 46
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 46
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 37
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 37

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 131

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 9 / 10

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 83
Jordan Cullen Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 83
Daniel Gay Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 116
Daniel Gay Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 116
Jordan Cullen Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Jordan Cullen Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 83
Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 83

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1 4 / 84
Daniel Gay Pro/Cat 1 18 / 84
Jordan Cullen Pro/Cat 1 50 / 84

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 1/2/3 1 / 40

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 8

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-123 44 / 45

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Owen Gillott Pro/Cat 1 10 / 79
Jordan Cullen Pro/Cat 1 41 / 79

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 8 / 36

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM 1-2 50 / 53

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 118
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 118
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 118

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 100
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 100
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 64
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 28

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Ryan Whitehead Category 4/5 Men 2 / 10

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 68
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 68
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 68
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 68
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 68
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 17
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 14
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 14
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 14
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 14

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 116

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 44

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 144

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 1 / 41

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 34

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 30
Mallory Travis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 30
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 30
Neal Joslyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 30
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 30
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 54
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 54
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 54
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 73
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 76
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 76
Shay Goodlund Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 76
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 67 / 76
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 21
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 21
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 21

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 23 / 42

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 40
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 40
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 30
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 36
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 48
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 16
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 16
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 16
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 8

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-12 1 / 51

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 32
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 32
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 33
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 13
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 13
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 44
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 44
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 39
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 32
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 49
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 13
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 44
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2 1 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 2 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 32
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 29
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 39
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 39
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 42
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 53
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 30
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 30
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 62
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 62
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 51
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 51
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 1 / 8

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 57
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 35
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 35
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 66
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 66
William Rudnick Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 20
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 57
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 57
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 57
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 57
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 34
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 34
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 66
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 66
William Rudnick Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 20
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 55
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 55
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 16

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 9 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Shay Goodlund Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 47
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 47
John Clouse Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 47
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 47
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 27
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 27
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 7
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Cat P/1/2 44 / 46

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 34
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 34
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 34
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 45
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 45
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 45
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 45
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 45
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 45
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 19
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 19
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 19
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 19
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 19

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 137
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 137
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 137
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 137
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 137

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 36
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 36
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 27
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 41
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 41
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 41
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 41
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 41
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 41
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 17
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 33
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 33
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 39
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 27
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 27
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 27
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 27
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 10
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 10
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 10

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 105

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 108
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 121
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 121
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 121
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 150
Sebastian Tillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 150
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 150
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 114 / 150
Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 150

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 44
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 44
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 33
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Lucas Weyand Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 30
Mark Roughgarden Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 30
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 55
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 55
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 55
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 55
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 5
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 3 / 5
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 13 / 38
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 38
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 29
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 29
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 4 / 8
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 6 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 12 / 97
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 73 / 97
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 88 / 97
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 92 / 97
Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 96 / 97
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 9 / 80
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 28 / 80
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 36 / 80
John Clouse Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Alicia King Women Cat 3 15 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 6 / 102
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 49 / 102
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 70 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 96 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 33 / 89
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 43 / 89
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 67 / 89
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 2 / 48
John Clouse Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 26 / 34
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 32 / 34
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 17 / 17

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 3 / 75
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 73 / 75
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 26 / 74
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 27 / 74
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 33 / 74
John Clouse Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 21 / 32
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 11 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 37 / 102
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 45 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 89 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 7 / 89
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 13 / 89
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 27 / 89
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 14 / 47
John Clouse Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 12 / 33
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 15 / 33
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 16 / 17

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 62

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 5 / 22
John Clouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 43
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 43
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 35 / 43
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 9 / 18
William Rudnick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 25

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 13

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Adrien Costa CAT PRO/1/2 22 / 74

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 53

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Owen Gillott Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 19 / 122
Sebastian *trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 59 / 122
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 70 / 122
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 71 / 122
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 90 / 122
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 98 / 122
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 119 / 122
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 31
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 31 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 158
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 158
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 158
Colby Wait molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 158
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 158
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 158
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 159
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 159
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 159
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 159
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 159
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 144 / 159
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 147 / 159

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Shay Goodlund Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 38
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 21
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 54
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 54
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 54
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 54
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 54
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Michael Hatzakis Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 30
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 24
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 24
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 24
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 12
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 47
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 47
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 30
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 30

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 191
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 191
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 191
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 191
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 191
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 191
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 150 / 191
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 188 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 199
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 199
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 199
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 199
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 138 / 199
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 143 / 199
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 145 / 199
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 190 / 199

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 201
Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 201
Colby Wait molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 201
Sebastian Trillini Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 201
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 201
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 201
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 201
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 196 / 201

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 34
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 22
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 31
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 31
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 40
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 23
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 23
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 23
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 11 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 1 / 37
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 3 / 37
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 6 / 37
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 10 / 37
Alicia King Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 34

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 6 / 76

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 8 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Eamon Franck Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 15 / 26
John Clouse Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 27 / 59

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 66
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 66

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 5 / 71
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 48 / 59
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 40
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 40
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 40
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 13 / 23

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 64

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 15 / 26
John Clouse Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 35 / 39

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Murray Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 35 / 39

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 19 / 46
John Clouse Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 41 / 46
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 39
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 39
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 39
Samantha Mazer Women Cat 4 Senior 36 / 39
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 1 / 43
Zeke Mostov Men Pro-12 2 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men Pro-12 5 / 43
Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 42 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 1 / 43
Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 12 / 43
Zeke Mostov Men Pro-12 19 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men Pro-12 35 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 29 / 59

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro-12 1 / 43
Zeke Mostov Men Pro-12 4 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men Pro-12 13 / 43
Owen Gillott Men Pro-12 22 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Daniel Gay Men Pro Cat 1/2 39 / 60

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2/3 2 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 34 / 37

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Open 35 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 95

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 21
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 21
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Alicia King Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Samantha Mazer Women Cat 4 12 / 29
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Peter Super Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 8
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Kenda Super Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 30
Thury Gudmundsdottir Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 30

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 101

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 98
Eamon Franck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 98
Jordan Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 98

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 67

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 27

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 2 / 37
Eamon Lucas Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 3 / 37
Owen Gillott Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 10 / 37
Zeke Mostov Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 11 / 37
Jordan Cullen Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 22 / 37

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Pro 1/2 Senior 67 / 70

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 22

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2 Senior 53 / 73

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 10 / 62
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 44 / 62
Eamon Franck Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 52 / 62

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Daniel Gay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 71

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Ryan Schneider Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 54
Owen Gillott Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Adrien Costa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 8

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 41 / 117
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 67 / 117
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 84 / 117
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 85 / 117
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 86 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 4 / 142
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 15 / 142
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 88 / 142
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 89 / 142
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 90 / 142

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 11 / 75
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 66 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 28 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 64 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 77 / 100

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 40 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 19 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 36 / 100

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Chad Richmond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 11 / 16

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Chad Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 9
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 9

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Chad Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 9
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 9

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 8 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 22
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 22
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 22
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 20
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 20
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 20
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 36
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 36

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 28

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 11
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 15
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 15
Erik Philipson Men open junior 15-16 3 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat1/2 Senior 9 / 26
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 17
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 31
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 31
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 37
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 37
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 37
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 37
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 37

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Ryan/rachel Miller/lee Tandem/Recumbent 3 / 3

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 21
Chad Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 13
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 13

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 30 / 32

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 31

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 25 / 32

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 68

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 32
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 32
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 47

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Chad Richmond Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 50
Loren Pokorny Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 50
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 59
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 59
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 59
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 44
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 44
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 44
William Trask Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 27
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 27
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 39
David Dipetrillo Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 39
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 39
Greg Snyder Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 39
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 39
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3/4 95 / 107
Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 37 / 83

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men 1 Amateur 19 / 196
Ryan Miller Men 1 Amateur 112 / 196
Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1 Amateur 126 / 196
Ian Crane Men 1 Amateur 157 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men U23 19--22 18 / 61

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 54
Sean Matt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 57
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Ryan Miller Men U23 19--22 18 / 136

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Steve Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 56
David Fleischhauer Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 56
Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Steve Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 57
David Fleischhauer Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 57
Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 57

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Steve Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 57
David Fleischhauer Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 57
Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 36
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 48
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 68
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 68
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 68

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3/4 41 / 85

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Steve Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 58
David Fleischhauer Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 58
Stuart Wight Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro 1-2 4 / 66
Steve Fisher Men Pro 1-2 8 / 66
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 18 / 66
Ian Baldwin Men Pro 1-2 28 / 66
Ryan Miller Men Pro 1-2 37 / 66
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro 1-2 44 / 66
Chris Mackay Men Pro 1-2 45 / 66
Matt Lyons Men Pro 1-2 50 / 66
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3-4 12 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro 1-2 7 / 66
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 10 / 66
Steve Fisher Men Pro 1-2 11 / 66
Ian Baldwin Men Pro 1-2 28 / 66
Ryan Miller Men Pro 1-2 38 / 66
Matt Lyons Men Pro 1-2 40 / 66
Chris Mackay Men Pro 1-2 44 / 66
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro 1-2 50 / 66
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3-4 12 / 47

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 40
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 40
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 26
Matthew Weintraub Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 26
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 26
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 12
Rich Mcclung Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 7 / 98
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 22 / 98
Matt Lyons Men Pro 1-2 29 / 98
Ryan Miller Men Pro 1-2 40 / 98
Steve Fisher Men Pro 1-2 42 / 98
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro 1-2 53 / 98
Chris Mackay Men Pro 1-2 59 / 98
Ian Baldwin Men Pro 1-2 66 / 98
Ian Crane Men Pro 1-2 72 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro 1-2 5 / 105
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro 1-2 6 / 105
Steve Fisher Men Pro 1-2 19 / 105
Matt Lyons Men Pro 1-2 25 / 105
Ryan Miller Men Pro 1-2 27 / 105
Chris Mackay Men Pro 1-2 58 / 105
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 59 / 105
Ian Baldwin Men Pro 1-2 62 / 105
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 76 / 105
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3-4 20 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro 1-2 5 / 105
Ian Crane Men Pro 1-2 12 / 105
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 18 / 105
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro 1-2 37 / 105
Ryan Miller Men Pro 1-2 39 / 105
Ian Baldwin Men Pro 1-2 48 / 105
Chris Mackay Men Pro 1-2 76 / 105
Matt Lyons Men Pro 1-2 86 / 105
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 89 / 105
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3-4 27 / 57

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 46 / 66

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Ryan Miller Senior Men 1/2/3 22 / 43

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro 1-2 3 / 40
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 4 / 40

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 9 / 54

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 1 / 28
Ryan Miller Senior Men 28 / 28

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Ryan Miller Senior Men 1 / 9
Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men 2 / 9

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 67
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 77
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 77
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 77
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 77
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 77

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4/5 31 / 61

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 1 / 6

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 64
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 64
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 64
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 64

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 76
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 76
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 76
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 76

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 82
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 82
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 82
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 82

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 82
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 82
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 82
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 82

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 11 / 42

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 13 / 93
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 69 / 93
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1 86 / 93

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1-2 Senior 29 / 46
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 79
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 79
David Dipetrillo Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 58
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 58
Greg Snyder Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 17 / 67
Tim Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 67
Parker Newman Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 22 / 122
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 66 / 122
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 115 / 122

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men P/1/2 Open 5 / 26

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1/2 28 / 118
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 33 / 118
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 118

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 1/2 3 / 47

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38
Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Samuel Park Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 35 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1-2 Senior 24 / 36
Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Samuel Park Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 16 / 30
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 29

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 19 / 88
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 79 / 88

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 136

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 136
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 118 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 136

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 140
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 140
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 140
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 140
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 140
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 140
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 140

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 143
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 143
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 143
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 143
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 143
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 143
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 151
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 36 / 151
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 151
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 151
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 151
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 151
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 151
Ryan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 151

ECBC Spring Training Series (Apr 28 2013)

Joe Brennan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4 33 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 103
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 42 / 103
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 51 / 103
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 85 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 121
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 121
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 121
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 121
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 121

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1-2 Senior 2 / 51
Rich Mcclung Men Cat 1-2 Senior 12 / 51
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 55
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 55
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 55
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 55
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 55
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 53
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 53
Matthew Weintraub Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 53

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 133
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 133
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 133
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 133
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 133
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 133

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 136
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 136
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 136

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 138
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 138
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 138

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 40
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 40
Tim Culbertson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 41
Joseph Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 32
William Trask Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 32
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 58
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 58
Josh Tanner Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 58
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 58
Chad Richmond Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 58
Loren Pokorny Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 58
Erik Philipson Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 10 / 10

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Steve Fisher Men SM P/1/2 29 / 54

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 46

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Pro/1/2/3 3 / 62
Ryan Miller Pro/1/2/3 7 / 62

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Kyle Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 55

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Ian Baldwin Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 86

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 44 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 62 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 78 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 96 / 138
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 111 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 130 / 138
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 51 / 149
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 149
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 149
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 77 / 149
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 104 / 149
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 149

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 40
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 40
Ian Baldwin Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Alan Adams Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 57
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 61
Chad Richmond Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 61
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 61
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 61
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 50
David Dipetrillo Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 50

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 186
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 186
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 186
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 186
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 186
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 186
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 186
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 186

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 187
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 187
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 187
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 187
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 187
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 187
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 187
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 191
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 191
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 191
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 191
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 191
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 191
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 136 / 191
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 191

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 1 / 8

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 60
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 5 47 / 60
Rich Mcclung Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 86
Rory Shackles Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 47
Adam Zabler Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 69
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 63 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 76

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 61
Chad Richmond Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 61
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 61
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 61
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 55
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 55
Greg Snyder Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 55
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 55

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 83
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 83
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 83
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 162
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 162
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 162
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 162
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 162
Ryan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 162
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 162
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 162

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Ian Baldwin Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 58
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 5 Even 18 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 5 Even 20 / 30
William Trask Men Senior Cat 5 Even 28 / 30
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 83
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 83
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 83
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 83
Josh Tanner Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 83
Chad Richmond Men Senior Cat 3 69 / 83
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 65
Adam Zabler Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 65
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 65
Joseph Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 8 / 31

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2/3 16 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 118

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 73

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Category 1/2/3 5 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 67

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 55

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2/3 1 / 44

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Loren Pokorny Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 56
Rich Mcclung Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 74
Ian Crane Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 74
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 57
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 57
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 57
Chad Richmond Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 54
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 54
Adam Zabler Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 54
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 60 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 72 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 13 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 55 / 104

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Ian Crane Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Ian Baldwin Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 24
Keiichi Otani Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 24

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 110 / 134
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 111 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 94 / 139
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 120 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 12 / 140
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 74 / 140

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 1/2 1 / 9

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Category 1/2/3 40 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 112
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 112

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2 70 / 99

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 68

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 71
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 71
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 71
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 71
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 71

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Logan Owen Men's PRO/1/2 2 / 53
Gabe Varela Men's PRO/1/2 3 / 53
Jon Hornbeck Men's PRO/1/2 16 / 53
Chris Wingfield Men's PRO/1/2 53 / 53

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 39 / 70
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 2 / 86
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 86
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 86
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 79 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 64 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 86 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 29 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 79 / 90
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 80 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 37 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 80 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 4 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 80 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 82 / 97

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Marcel J delisser Men 1/2 29 / 31

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Marcel J delisser Pro/1/2 20 / 31

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 20 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Ryan Miller Men 2 50 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 76 / 90

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Alan Adams Men Cat 5 12 / 20

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Keiichi Kotani Category 3 3 / 6
Marcel J delisser Category 1/2 6 / 9

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Ryan Miller Senior Men 2 / 9

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 34

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Marcel J delisser Senior Men 6 / 39

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Colin Gibson Men Category 1/2 6 / 9
Ryan Miller Men Category 1/2 8 / 9

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Rory Shackles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 3

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 43
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 36
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 36
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 36
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 36
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 35
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 35

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

David Fleischauer Men 1/2 10 / 51
Ian Crane Men 1/2 11 / 51
Marcel J delisser Men 1/2 26 / 51
Christopher Wingfield Men 1/2 27 / 51
Colin Gibson Men 1/2 51 / 51

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Miller Men Category 1/2 2 / 12

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Marcel J delisser Senior Men 18 / 36

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 26

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Marcel J delisser Senior Men 10 / 47

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2 8 / 40

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Marcel J delisser Senior Men 13 / 41

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 30
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 8

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 13 / 144
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 14 / 144
Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 18 / 144
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 111 / 144
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 112 / 144
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1 Men 113 / 144
Mark Rogers Men Category 4 26 / 52
Chad Richmond Men Category 3 65 / 101
Ryan Miller Men Category 2 18 / 107
Marcel J delisser Men Category 2 95 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 52 / 149
Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 93 / 149
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 110 / 149
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1 Men 116 / 149
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 132 / 149
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 139 / 149
Mark Rogers Men Category 4 29 / 52
Chad Richmond Men Category 3 74 / 100
Marcel J delisser Men Category 2 14 / 105
Ryan Miller Men Category 2 42 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 46 / 188
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 74 / 188
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 120 / 188
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1 Men 123 / 188
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 129 / 188
Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 146 / 188
Jesse Reams Pro/1 Men 160 / 188
Mark Rogers Men Category 4 31 / 55
Chad Richmond Men Category 3 65 / 102
Ryan Miller Men Category 2 1 / 110
Marcel J delisser Men Category 2 66 / 110

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Jesse Reams Pro/1 Men 64 / 188
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 87 / 188
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 94 / 188
Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 136 / 188
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1 Men 165 / 188
Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 168 / 188
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 181 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 64 / 190
Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 77 / 190
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 82 / 190
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 133 / 190
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 139 / 190
Christopher Wingfield Pro/1 Men 140 / 190
Jesse Reams Pro/1 Men 164 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Jesse Reams Pro/1 Men 47 / 189
Kennett Peterson Pro/1 Men 69 / 189
Ian Crane Pro/1 Men 88 / 189
Colin Gibson Pro/1 Men 101 / 189
Jon Hornbeck Pro/1 Men 110 / 189
Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 121 / 189
Christopher Wingfield