Log In

Team Overview: Ski Utah | PLAN7

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Dave Sellers Men Master 40-44 open 3 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Will Hanson Men 35+ Masters Category 123 1 / 3
Ian Skurnik Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Will Hanson Men 35+ Masters Category 123 2 / 3

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Will Hanson Men 35+ Masters Category 123 1 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Dave Sellers Men 35+ Masters Category 45 23 / 26
Will Hanson Men 35+ Masters Category 123 1 / 5
Preston Yardley Men Category 3-4 35 / 35

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Rick Black Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 10

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Rick Black Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 10

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Rick Black Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 11

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Rick Black Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 11

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Connor Patten Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Skylar Patten Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Paul Scott Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Jason Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Brandon Anderson Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Alison Frye Women Master 50-54 9 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 10 / 17
Terry Stone Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Karen Christoffersen Women Master 55-59 2 / 8
Thomas Fowler Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Justin Healy Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Justin Healy Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Isaac Kunz Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Kyle Brown Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Alison Frye Women Master 50-54 1 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 11 / 15

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Karen Christoffersen Women Master 55-59 3 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 13 / 18

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Jeff Bybee Cat 4/5 Men Combined 17 / 56
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 46 / 63
Jeff Bybee Men Cat4/5 A 17 / 48
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Robyn Masters Women Master 35+ 2 / 12

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Robyn Masters Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 2 / 13
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55+ 5 / 13
Todd Anderson Men ` Cat 4 24 / 36
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Jeff Sargent Men Master 40+ 2 / 11
Terry Stone Men Master 40+ 10 / 11
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

David Harward Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Alex Kim Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 1

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 9
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 10
Kyle Brown Men Pro1/2/3 22 / 23
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Eric Yelsa Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 53
David Harward Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 53
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 53
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 53
Thomas Fowler Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 53

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Will Hanson Men Master 35+ 3 / 9
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 7
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Thomas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kyle Brown Men Master 45+ 1 / 12
Jason Dunlap Men Master 45+ 8 / 12

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Jeff Bybee Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 35
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Alison Frye Women Open 3 / 4
Laura Howat Women Master 35+ 5 / 10
Kyle Brown Men Master 45+ 1 / 12

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Paul Blagay Men Cat4/5 19 / 25
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 19 / 25
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 22 / 25
Robyn Masters Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 15
Connor Patten Men Cat3/4 11 / 57
Bruce Deppe Men Cat3/4 18 / 57
Todd Anderson Men Cat3/4 32 / 57
Skylar Patten Men Cat3/4 37 / 57
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Terry Stone Men Master 45+ 10 / 16
Eric Thompson Men Master 45+ 15 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Paul Blagay Men Cat4/5 23 / 25
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 20 / 25
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 24 / 25
Connor Patten Men Cat3/4 17 / 59
Skylar Patten Men Cat3/4 36 / 59
Bruce Deppe Men Cat3/4 38 / 59
Todd Anderson Men Cat3/4 47 / 59
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4 57 / 59
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Robyn Masters Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Eric Thompson Men Master 45+ 11 / 16
Terry Stone Men Master 45+ 13 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Paul Blagay Men Cat4/5 21 / 27
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Terry Stone Men Master 45+ 12 / 17
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 15
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 19 / 28
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 22 / 28
Robyn Masters Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Connor Patten Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60
Bruce Deppe Men Cat 3/4 22 / 60
Todd Anderson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 60
Skylar Patten Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Paul Blagay Men Cat4/5 26 / 27
Marty Slack Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 24 / 28
Dave Sellers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 25 / 28
Connor Patten Men Cat3/4 9 / 59
Bruce Deppe Men Cat3/4 13 / 59
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4 26 / 59
Skylar Patten Men Cat3/4 42 / 59
Todd Anderson Men Cat3/4 52 / 59
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 15
Robyn Masters Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Eric Thompson Men Master 45+ 13 / 17
Terry Stone Men Master 45+ 16 / 17

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Thomas Fowler Men CAT 3/4 11 / 38
Kyle Wilhelm Men CAT 3/4 24 / 38
Samuel Dearden Men CAT 3/4 25 / 38
Matt Boureus Men CAT 3/4 26 / 38
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Kyle Wilhelm Men CAT 4/5 19 / 59
Eric Gardiner Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 10 / 41
Will Hanson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 20 / 41
Kyle Brown Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 24 / 41
Justin Healy Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 25 / 41
Thomas Fowler Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 29 / 41
David Harward Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 39 / 41
Kelly Hunsaker Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 14 / 15
Alison Frye Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 15 / 15
Will Hanson Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 2 / 32
Jason Hendrickson Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 26 / 32
Justin Healy Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 29 / 32
Karen Christoffersen Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Alison Frye Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Lori Harward Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 35
Greg Sironen Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 35
Alex Kim Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 35
Terry Stone Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
David Harward Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 35
Shane Dunleavy Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Jeff Sargent Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 33 / 35

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Dave Sellers Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Will Hanson Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Dave Sellers Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Karen Christoffersen Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Shane Dunleavy Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Will Hanson Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Dave Sellers Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Karen Christoffersen Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Shane Dunleavy Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Alex Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 56 / 60

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Brandon Anderson Men CAT 3/4 44 / 53
Samuel Dearden Men CAT 4/5 25 / 73
Alison Frye Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 2 / 7
Kevin Smith Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 51
Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 51
Fred Turatti Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 49 / 51
Kyle Brown Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 21 / 41
Will Hanson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 22 / 41
Justin Healy Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 27 / 41
Eric Gardiner Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 33 / 41
Thomas Fowler Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 41 / 41
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Robyn Masters Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women CAT 3/4 14 / 16
Jeff Sargent Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Jeff Bybee Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 44
Alison Frye Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Robyn Masters Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Samuel Dearden Men CAT 3/4 5 / 62
Jeff Sargent Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Kevin Smith Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Justin Healy Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 17 / 37
Will Hanson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 22 / 37
Kyle Brown Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 30 / 37
Eric Gardiner Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 33 / 37
Jason Hendrickson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 34 / 37
David Harward Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 35 / 37
Thomas Fowler Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 37

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 2 / 5

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 3 / 6

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 3 / 5

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro-123 32 / 38
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ 4-5 32 / 34
Alison Frye Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 11
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ Open 6 / 11
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 9
Kyle Wilhelm Men 3-4 32 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro-123 32 / 50
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro-123 40 / 50
Will Hanson Men Pro-123 48 / 50
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ 4-5 32 / 34
Alison Frye Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 11
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 35+ Open 5 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ Open 7 / 11
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 9
Kyle Wilhelm Men 3-4 31 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Will Hanson Men Pro-123 15 / 51
Steve Albrecht Men Pro-123 19 / 51
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro-123 40 / 51
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ 4-5 35 / 38
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ Open 5 / 11
Alison Frye Women Masters 35+ Open 6 / 11
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 35+ Open 7 / 11
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 11
Kyle Wilhelm Men 3-4 33 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Karen Christoffersen Women Open Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Alison Frye Women Open Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Open Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro-123 15 / 51
Steve Albrecht Men Pro-123 42 / 51
Will Hanson Men Pro-123 49 / 51
Norman Frye Men Open Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Marty Slack Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 33 / 38

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 15 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Eric Gardiner Men Cat 2 59 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Eric Gardiner Men Cat 2 40 / 78

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 26 / 31

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Steve Albrecht Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 14 / 35
Thomas Fowler Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 34 / 35
Paul Lastayo Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 59 / 63
Alison Frye Women Master 50-54 8 / 12
Norman Frye Men MASTER 55-59 26 / 65
Rick Black Men MASTER 55-59 28 / 65
Joe Brubaker Men MASTER 55-59 30 / 65
Laura Howat Women MASTER 55-59 1 / 11
Karen Christoffersen Women MASTER 55-59 4 / 11
Robyn Masters Women MASTER 55-59 9 / 11
Jason Dunlap Men MASTER 45-49 43 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Paul Scott Men Master 60-64 24 / 39
Jeff Sargent Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 18 / 68
Paul Lastayo Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 55 / 79
Norman Frye Men Master 55-59 18 / 68
Rick Black Men Master 55-59 31 / 68
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55-59 34 / 68
Kyle Brown Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 46 / 82
Cody Haroldsen Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 20 / 46
Justin Healy Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 21 / 46
Clint Carter Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 42 / 46
Brandon Anderson Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 44 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Alison Frye Women Master 50-54 1 / 18
Robyn Masters Women Master 55-59 3 / 10
Laura Howat Women Master 55-59 4 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Cody Haroldsen Men Master 35-39 3 / 16
Norman Frye Men Master 55-59 10 / 35
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55-59 20 / 35
Rick Black Men Master 55-59 21 / 35
Ruth Shapiro Women Master 50-54 16 / 18
Karen Christoffersen Women Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 4
Karen Christoffersen Women Master 55-59 8 / 14
Laura Howat Women Master 55-59 9 / 14

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

David Harward Men 1/2 7 / 51
Will Hanson Men 1/2 10 / 51
Eric Gardiner Men 1/2 19 / 51
Norman Frye Men 1/2 31 / 51
Todd Taft Men 1/2 32 / 51
Kyle Brown Men 1/2 37 / 51
Barry Makarewicz Men 1/2 40 / 51
Eric Thompson Men 1/2 46 / 51
Justin Healy Men 1/2 47 / 51
Shane Dunleavy Men 1/2 48 / 51
Jason Dunlap Men 1/2 49 / 51
Alison Frye Women 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jason Dunlap Men Master 2 / 10
Robyn Masters Women 3/4 6 / 13
Tim Massucco Men 4/5 2 / 37
Justin Belliveau Men 4/5 4 / 37
Tj Stone Men 4/5 8 / 37
Terry Stone Men 4/5 29 / 37
Thomas Fowler Men 3/4 2 / 31
Michael Macci Men 3/4 17 / 31
Joe Brubaker Men 3/4 20 / 31
Bill Cutting Men 3/4 29 / 31
Matthew Blango Men 3/4 31 / 31

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Jamie Bangerter Women Cat3/4 1 / 6
Jeff Sargent Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Rick Black Men Master 55+ 3 / 19
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55+ 6 / 19
Will Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Michael Macci Men Cat3/4 8 / 29
Brandon Anderson Men Cat3/4 19 / 29
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4 28 / 29
Laura Howat Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Ruth Shapiro Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Matthew Blango Men Cat4/5 11 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 64 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 30 / 38
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 88 / 102

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Jeff Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 6
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Laura Howat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Norman Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Robyn Masters Women Cat 3-4 25 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 24 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 37 / 41
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 15 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 37 / 47
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 79 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 108 / 111

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 54

Station Park Crit (Jul 10 2014)

Norman Frye B Flight-Men & Women (Cat 3/4) 8 / 14

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Matt Rossman Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Matt Rossman Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 58

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Matt Rossman Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 58

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 3
Bruce Deppe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Tim Massucco Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Stephen Schumann Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 4 / 16
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 9 / 16
Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
Laura Howat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 6
Michael Macci Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 21
Justin Belliveau Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Dragan Filipovic Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 21
Terry Stone Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Jeff Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 3 / 27
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 13 / 27
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 24 / 27
Michael Macci Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 27 / 27
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Justin Healy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 17
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 17
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 9 / 17
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 10 / 17
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Kevin Willbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Justin Healy Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 56
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56
David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56
Kyle Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Jason Dunlap Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Jeff Sargent Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Todd Taft Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Terry Stone Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Tj Stone Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Robyn Masters Women 35+ Masters 2 / 5
Karen Christoffersen Women 35+ Masters 4 / 5
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 3 / 9
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 6 / 9
Tim Massucco Men Cat4/5 10 / 18
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 2 / 15
Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2 10 / 15
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2 12 / 15
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2 13 / 15

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Will Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Robyn Masters Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 10
Kyle Brown Men Master 40+ 5 / 17
Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 8 / 17
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 10 / 17
Alison Frye Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Brandon Anderson Men Cat4/5 1 / 18
Isaac Kunz Men Cat4/5 10 / 18
Tim Massucco Men Cat4/5 17 / 18
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2 1 / 24
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat1/2 6 / 24
Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2 8 / 24
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 10 / 24
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2 18 / 24
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2 20 / 24

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1-2 5 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1-2 8 / 19
Matt Rossman Men Cat 1-2 14 / 19
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1-2 16 / 19
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat 1-2 19 / 19
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Joe Brubaker Men Master 40+ 3 / 15
Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 8 / 15
Michael Macci Men Master 40+ 11 / 15
Alison Frye Men Master 40+ 13 / 15
Michael Macci Men Cat4/5 15 / 20

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 4 / 33
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 25 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 33 / 33

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Tj Stone Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56
Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 15
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 6 / 15
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Michael Macci Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 50
Terry Stone Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 15 / 33
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 16 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 21 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 11 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 16 / 33
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 24 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 4 / 35
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 20 / 35
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 25 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 7 / 38
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 12 / 38
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 18 / 38

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 18
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Norman Frye Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Joe Brubaker Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Healy Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 42
Will Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 42
Kyle Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 42
Eric Gardiner Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 42
Michael Macci Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Thomas Fowler Men CAT 3/4 9 / 47
Dragan Filipovic Men CAT 3/4 38 / 47
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 39 / 47
Robyn Masters Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Ruth Shapiro Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Rick Black Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 4 / 17
Todd Taft Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 11 / 17
Norman Frye Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Joe Brubaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Dunlap Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 72
Jason Dunlap Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 40

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Tj Stone Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 41

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Terry Stone Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 22 / 22
Tj Stone Men - Cat 4 35 / 38

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Rick Black Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 12
Jason Dunlap Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 12
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Jeremy Collins Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4 9 / 24
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 10
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 10
Terry Stone Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Justin Belliveau Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 23
Tj Stone Men Cat4/5 8 / 22
Kathryne Carr Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 7 / 10
Robyn Masters Women Cat3/4 8 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Brandon Blackwell Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 37
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 37
Jacob Stocking Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 12 / 37
Will Hanson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 22 / 37
David Harward Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 24 / 37
Eric Gardiner Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 25 / 37
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 17 / 62
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 42
John Karren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Jacob Stocking Men Open 2 / 39
Brandon Blackwell Men Open 9 / 39
Cody Haroldsen Men Open 11 / 39
David Harward Men Open 14 / 39
Eric Gardiner Men Open 22 / 39
Will Hanson Men Open 23 / 39
Justin Healy Men Open 38 / 39
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 13 / 42
John Karren Men Master 45+ 42 / 42
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 16 / 69

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 33 / 75
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 9 / 48
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 45+ 16 / 48
John Karren Men Master 45+ 37 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 39 / 73
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 34 / 44
John Karren Men Master 45+ 40 / 44
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 45+ 43 / 44

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Laura Scott Women Cat 4 21 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Will Hanson 42
Alison Frye 33
Kelly Hunsaker 29
Kyle Brown 25
Eric Gardiner 23
Norman Frye 23
Justin Healy 23
Robyn Masters 20
Joe Brubaker 20
Thomas Fowler 18
Rick Black 17
Karen Christoffersen 17
Steve Albrecht 16
David Harward 15
Cody Haroldsen 13
Dave Sellers 13
Jacob Stocking 13
Terry Stone 13
Matt Rossman 12
Jason Dunlap 12
Kyle Wilhelm 11
Marty Slack 10
Jeff Sargent 9
Michael Macci 8
Laura Howat 7
Brandon Blackwell 7
Shane Dunleavy 7
Todd Taft 6
Tj Stone 6
Matthew Blango 6
Samuel Dearden 5
Brandon Anderson 5
Bruce Deppe 5
Todd Anderson 5
Skylar Patten 5
Connor Patten 5
Jeff Bybee 5
Paul Blagay 4
Tim Massucco 4
John Karren 4
Ruth Shapiro 4
Kyle Anderson 4
Kathryne Carr 3
Isaac Kunz 3
Alex Kim 3
Lori Harward 3
Justin Belliveau 3
Eric Thompson 3
Jason Hendrickson 2
Dragan Filipovic 2
Kevin Smith 2
Paul Scott 2
Paul Lastayo 2
Clint Carter 1
Eric Yelsa 1
Rosanna Sellers 1
Jeremy Collins 1
Eric Thompson 1
Katherine Ragle 1
Barry Makarewicz 1
Matt Boureus 1
Fred Turatti 1
Greg Sironen 1
Stephen Schumann 1
Laura Scott 1
Bill Cutting 1
Kevin Willbanks 1
Jamie Bangerter 1
Ian Skurnik 1
Preston Yardley 1