Log In

Team Overview: BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON-SPOKES
(redirected from: BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 79

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 17
Shaun Abell Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 17
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Cat 3 2 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 23
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 23
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Eli Hengst Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 12

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 57
Michael Russo Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
Ron Francoise tuazon Men CAT 2/3 16 / 45
Michael Russo Men CAT 2/3 28 / 45
Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 2/3 36 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Connor Ryan Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 23

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 12

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Russell Langley Men Senior 123 33 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Russ Langley Men 1/2/3 28 / 40

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Carlos Brooks Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Carlos Brooks Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 50

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 27 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 14 / 111
Ron Francoise tuazon Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 20 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Connor Ryan Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Russell Langley Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 24
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 24

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 45+ 3 / 18
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 10

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 33

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 13
Raul Rojas Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 15

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1 33 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 17 2017)

Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 36
Jose Escobar Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Matt Mcloone Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 36
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 36
Sean Barrie Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 36
Shaun Abell Senior A Cat1/2/3 25 / 36
Eli Hengst Senior A Cat1/2/3 26 / 36
Michael Russo Senior A Cat1/2/3 30 / 36

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 84
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 84
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 84

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 116
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 116
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 116

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 118
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 118
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 112 / 118

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Eli Hengst Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 50

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 128
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 128
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 132
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 132
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 138 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 149
Mattison Brady Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 149
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 149
Marcus Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1 177 / 149

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Stephen Robinson Men 45+ Masters 7 / 11

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 56
Shaun Abell Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 56
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 56
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 57
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Sean Barrie Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 57
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 57
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 57

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Connor Ryan Men 1/2/3 1 / 60
Thomas Humphreys Men 1/2/3 4 / 60
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 6 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 7 / 60
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 11 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 51
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 62
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 62
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 62
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Shaun Abell Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 53 / 66
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 66
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Stephen Robinson Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 33
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 33

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Barrie Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 41

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Richard Furchtgott Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 16

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 87

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 25 / 141
Steven Kusy Men Pro/1 40 / 141
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 57 / 141
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 71 / 141
Mattison Brady Men Pro/1 84 / 141
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Steven Kusy Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Mattison Brady Men Pro/1 999 / 145

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 28 / 89
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 39 / 89
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 61 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 23 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 26 / 106
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 46 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 19 / 101
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 24 / 101
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 60 / 101
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 999 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 36 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 58 / 106
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 84 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 94 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1 13 / 106
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 16 / 106
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 38 / 106
Connor Ryan Men Pro/1 56 / 106

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 1 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 7 / 11

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men PRO/1/2 29 / 97
Richard Furchtgott Men PRO/1/2 33 / 97
Christopher Rabadi Men PRO/1/2 47 / 97
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 54 / 97
Michael Russo Men PRO/1/2 82 / 97
Russell Langley Men PRO/1/2 86 / 97

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 25
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 20
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Shaun Abell Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 20
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 1 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 26
Shaun Abell Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 26

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 31
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 10 / 31
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 11 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 16

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 7

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 57
Thomas Humphreys Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 57
Connor Ryan Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Sean Barrie Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Richard Furchtgott Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 57
Zachary Whitlock Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 57
Stephen Robinson Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 57
Michael Russo Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 57
Russell Langley Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 57
Shaun Abell Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 28

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Jose Escobar Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
Connor Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Michael Russo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Russell Langley Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 42

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 19

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 120

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 3 / 68
Thomas Humphreys Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 7 / 68
Jose Escobar Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 27 / 68
Zachary Whitlock Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 32 / 68
Michael Russo Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 35 / 68
Connor Ryan Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 37 / 68
Christopher Rabadi Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 38 / 68
Sean Barrie Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 57 / 68

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 28 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1 31 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 38 / 86

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 21
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 21
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 21
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 21
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 21
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Rabadi Men Fixed Gear Open 5 / 32
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 83 / 118

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Shaun Abell Men 45+ 24 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Rabadi Men Fixed Gear Open 22 / 34
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 88
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 82 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 112

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 30
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 30
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
Michael Russo Men A Cat1/2/3 30 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 87

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 96
Steven Kusy Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 96
Mattison Brady Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 96
Connor Ryan Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 96
Thomas Humphreys Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 96
Kyle Anderson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 31 / 111
Connor Ryan Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 51 / 111
Mattison Brady Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 57 / 111
Thomas Humphreys Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 64 / 111
Steven Kusy Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 71 / 111
Kyle Anderson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 86 / 111

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Zachary Whitlock Men Pro 1-23 21 / 39
Richard Furchtgott Men 3-4 1 / 43
Christopher Rabadi Men 3-4 19 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men 3-4 3 / 57
Christopher Rabadi Men 3-4 33 / 57
Zachary Whitlock Men Pro 1-23 25 / 49
Michael Russo Men Pro 1-23 33 / 49

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 112
Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 112
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 112
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 112
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 112
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 112

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men CAT 3/4 2 / 63
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 3/4 19 / 63
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 52
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 52
Zachary Whitlock Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 52
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 52

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 51 / 118
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 53 / 118
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 57 / 118
Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 118
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 87 / 118
Connor Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 118

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Richard Furchtgott MEN CAT 3/4 1 / 25
Christopher Rabadi MEN CAT 3/4 3 / 25
Zachary Whitlock MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 37

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 119
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 119
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 119
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 119
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 119
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 109 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 52 / 143
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 143
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 81 / 143
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 95 / 143
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 127 / 143
Connor Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 133 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 145
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 145
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 145
Steven Kusy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 81 / 145
Connor Ryan Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 145
Mattison Brady Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 145

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ 2 / 24
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Jose Escobar Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 60
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 11 / 27

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Charles Hoover Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35+ 2 / 24
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Jose Escobar Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Sean Barrie Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 60
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 30
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 11 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Jose Escobar Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Sean Barrie Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 81
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 81
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 81
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 81
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 81
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 13 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 35
Jose Escobar Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 35
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 35
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 32 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1 45 / 98
Matt Mcloone Men Open Pro/Cat 1 48 / 98
Connor Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1 87 / 98
Zachary Whitlock Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 106
Richard Furchtgott Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 98
Zachary Whitlock Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 98
Richard Furchtgott Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 85
Richard Furchtgott Men Masters 35+ 32 / 65

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Michael Russo Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 37
Shaun Abell Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Sean Barrie Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 105

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 5

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Senior PRO 1 2 15 / 49
Zachary Whitlock Men Senior PRO 1 2 16 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 27
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 40
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 26 / 73
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 2/3 39 / 73
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 2/3 43 / 73

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 47

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ Masters 16 / 36
Raul Rojas Men Master 45+ Masters 18 / 36
Thomas Humphreys Men Open Pro/1/2/3 1 / 61
Matt Mcloone Men Open Pro/1/2/3 4 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Open Pro/1/2/3 5 / 61
Jose Escobar Men Open Pro/1/2/3 6 / 61
Zachary Whitlock Men Open Pro/1/2/3 9 / 61
Michael Russo Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Richard Furchtgott Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Clarke Lind Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 22
Richard Furchtgott Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Zachary Whitlock Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 22
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 22
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 47
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 47
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 47
Sean Barrie Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 47
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 47
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 47

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Felpel Men A 2 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 24
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 73
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 73
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 73
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 73
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 73
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 73
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 24
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 21
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 56
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 56
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 56
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 50 / 56
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 55 / 56
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 19

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 25
Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 77
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 77
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 77
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 77
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 77
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 76 / 77
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 26

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Zachary Felpel Men A 20 / 32

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 30
Shaun Abell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 25 / 30
Connor Ryan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 78
Matt Mcloone Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 78
Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 78
Michael Russo Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 78
Jose Escobar Men 123 Cat1/2/3 68 / 78
Zachary Whitlock Men 123 Cat1/2/3 70 / 78
Lucas Farr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 72 / 78
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 28
James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 28
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 28

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Connor Ryan Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 1 / 77
Sean Barrie Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 15 / 77
Thomas Humphreys Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 16 / 77
Zachary Whitlock Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 23 / 77
Lucas Farr Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 39 / 77
Michael Russo Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 42 / 77
Richard Furchtgott Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 60 / 77
Sean Barrie Men 35+ 7 / 32
Thomas Humphreys U19 Men 2/3 1 / 5
Zachary Whitlock U19 Men 2/3 2 / 5
Richard Furchtgott U19 Men 2/3 5 / 5
Connor Ryan Men 2/3 1 / 37
Lucas Farr Men 2/3 20 / 37
Michael Russo Men 2/3 22 / 37

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 14 / 26
Shaun Abell Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 52
Jose Escobar Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 75
Thomas Humphreys Men Elite Cat1/2/3 37 / 75
Connor Ryan Men Elite Cat1/2/3 41 / 75
Matt Mcloone Men Elite Cat1/2/3 53 / 75
Sean Barrie Men Elite Cat1/2/3 54 / 75
Zachary Whitlock Men Elite Cat1/2/3 58 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Elite Cat1/2/3 59 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Elite Cat1/2/3 60 / 75
Michael Russo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 76 / 75
Richard Furchtgott Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 27 / 56

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men 1-23 7 / 70
Thomas Humphreys Men 1-23 9 / 70
Jose Escobar Men 1-23 16 / 70
Connor Ryan Men 1-23 19 / 70
Richard Furchtgott Men 1-23 29 / 70
Zachary Whitlock Men 1-23 35 / 70
Michael Russo Men 1-23 55 / 70
Sean Barrie Men 1-23 57 / 70
Shaun Abell Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 54
James Pettengill Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 25
Stephen Robinson Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 32 / 65

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 44
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 17-18 20 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 4 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 21 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 17-18 14 / 47
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 17-18 24 / 47

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Connor Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Connor Ryan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 21

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 25 2015)

Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Bradley Neagos Men Pro/1 17 / 133
Stephen Kuzy Men Pro/1 29 / 133
Joe Petrowski Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 14 / 172
Bradley Neagos Men Pro/1 33 / 172
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/1 34 / 172
Stephen Kuzy Men Pro/1 37 / 172
Joe Petrowski Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 56 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 49 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 24 / 67
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 23
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 24 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 67 / 78
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 57 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 6 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 35 / 81
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 3 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2 34 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Russell Langley Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Clarke Lind Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 24

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 82

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men M/1/2/3 1 / 34
Clarke Lind Men M/1/2/3 12 / 34
Russell Langley Men M/1/2/3 23 / 34
Danny Gibney Men M/1/2/3 27 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 58

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 18
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 18

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Russell Langley Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Matt Mcloone Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Marcos Lazzarotto Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Clarke Lind Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Russell Langley Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Connor Ryan Men 1-23 3 / 6

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Russell Langley Men PRO/1/2 14 / 87
Matt Mcloone Men PRO/1/2 37 / 87

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Clarke Lind Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Christopher Rabadi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 19 / 19

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 44

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 37K I 35+ Masters 2 / 9

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 40K I 35+ Masters 2 / 13

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ 6 / 21
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 7 / 21
John Dove Men Master 35+ 21 / 21
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59
John Dove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 59
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 66
Connor Ryan Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 66
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 66
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 66
John Dove Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 66
Danny Gibney Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 66

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 72
Russell Langley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 72
John Dove Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 72
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 72
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 72
James Pettengill Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 72
Jose Escobar Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 51 / 72

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 19 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 28 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 41
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 41
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 42
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 42
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 42
Jose Avila Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 42

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 55
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 55
Jose Avila Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 55

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 61
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 61
Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 61
Jose Avila Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Connor Ryan Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Keck Baker Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 17 / 89
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 89
Sean Barrie Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 89
Jose Escobar Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 89
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 89
James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 9 / 67
John Dove Men Cat 2/3 16 / 67
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 23 / 67
Connor Ryan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2/3 51 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Jose Escobar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
R Cameron holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Steven Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Keck Baker Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 92
Marcos Lazzarotto Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 92
Sean Barrie Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 92
Matt Mcloone Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 92
Scott Catanzaro Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 92
James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 11 / 36
John Dove Men Cat 2/3 14 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Connor Ryan Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 28

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Cameron Holland Pro Men 1/2/3 9 / 35

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 76
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Jose Escobar Men 123 1 / 41
Sean Barrie Men 123 6 / 41
Sait Arana Men 123 8 / 41
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 123 9 / 41
Connor Ryan Men 123 16 / 41
Matt Mcloone Men 123 18 / 41
Russell Langley Men 123 30 / 41
Juan Guillermo arana guzman Men 123 36 / 41
Danny Gibney Men 123 38 / 41
James Pettengill Men Masters 35-44 1234 5 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35-44 1234 8 / 26
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35-44 1234 14 / 26
John Dove Men Masters 35-44 1234 15 / 26
R Cameron holland Men Masters 35-44 1234 16 / 26
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35-44 1234 18 / 26

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2 30 / 41

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Russell Langley Men Master 35+ 35+ 4 / 13
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 35+ 5 / 13
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Scott Catanzaro Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 13

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 10 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 17 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 19 / 83
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 37 / 83

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

James Pettengill Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 44
Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 44
John Dove Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 44
Raul Rojas Men MASTER 35+ 24 / 44
Eli Hengst Men MASTER 35+ 43 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 8 / 94
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 14 / 94

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 24 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 83 / 95

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 5 / 20
Eli Hengst Men 35+ Masters 20 / 20
Zachary Felpel Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 3 / 46
Juan Gillermo arana Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 16 / 46
Stephen Robinson Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 29 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 41 / 63
Zachary Felpel Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63
Sait Arana Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 53 / 63
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 2/3 19 / 62
John Dove Men CAT 2/3 30 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Juan Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
John Dove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 3 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Matt Mcloone Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
John Dove Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Christopher Rabadi Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Raul Rojas Masters 35 Cat 3/4 63 / 67
R Cameron holland Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 84
Jose Escobar Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 84
Eli Hengst Senior Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84
Sean Barrie Senior Cat 1/2/3 67 / 84
Russell Langley Senior Cat 1/2/3 78 / 84
Stephen Robinson Masters 35 7 / 36
John Dove Masters 35 9 / 36
James Pettengill Masters 35 11 / 36
Raul Rojas Masters 35 19 / 36
Eli Hengst Masters 35 28 / 36

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 39
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 39
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 39

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Zachary Felpel PRO 1/2 18 / 30

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Jose Avila Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 30 / 40

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 71
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 71
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 1 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 2 20 / 70

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 28 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Jose Avila Men Collegiate A 28 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

James Pettengill Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 61
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 61
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 61
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 75
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 75
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men pro/1/2 72 / 76

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 72 / 91

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Pettengill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
John Dove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Zachary Felpel Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65
Clarke Lind Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Jose Escobar Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Keck Baker Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Connor Ryan Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65
Matt Mcloone Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Jose Avila Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Russell Langley Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 65
Scott Catanzaro Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 65

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Felpel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Pattengill Men Masters 35+ 3 / 54
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 54
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 35 / 54
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35+ 51 / 54
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men P12 6 / 64

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men P12 1 / 49

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Jose Avila Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Mario Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 62

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 38 / 167
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 50 / 167
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Bryan Lewis Men Pro/1 32 / 185
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 50 / 185
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 41 / 66
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 37 / 89
Nick Bax Men Pro/1 72 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 51
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 45 / 76
Nick Bax Men Pro/1 60 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 18 / 84
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 41 / 84
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 12 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Nick Bax Men Pro/1 8 / 89
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 51 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 8 / 53

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 3 / 17
Danny Gibney Men 3/4 10 / 30

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 25 / 45

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men 40K 1/2/3 4 / 7
Stephen Robinson Men 40K 1/2/3 6 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23
James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 17 / 66
Sean Barrie Men 1-23 20 / 76
Zachary Felpel Men 1-23 24 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 31 / 63
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 7 / 74
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 29 / 74

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Cameron Holland Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Sean Barrie Men 1-23 22 / 80
Danny Gibney Men 3 16 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Danny Gibney Men 3 28 / 66
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 14 / 74
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 38 / 74

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Cameron Holland 40+ no cat 5's 1 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

James Pettengill Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 20

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men PRO/1/2 7 / 79
Zachary Felpel Men PRO/1/2 55 / 79

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 17

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 29
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 29
Clarke Lind Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 29
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 29
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 29

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 23

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 14 / 24

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Sean Barrie Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 31
Scott Catanzaro Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 31
Eli Hengst Men A Cat1/2/3 30 / 31

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Master 35+ (40 km ) 6 / 11

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1 4 / 108
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 57 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Open 14 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1 4 / 132
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 120 / 132
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 130 / 132

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 1 / 71
Keck Baker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 4 / 71
Jose Escobar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 9 / 71
Stephen Robinson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 23 / 71
Sean Barrie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 28 / 71
James Pettengill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 38 / 71
Russell Langley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 42 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 50 / 71
John Dove Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 68 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 113

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 96

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 18
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 18
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 18
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 18
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 18

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Open 3 / 64

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 11
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 7 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 17
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 17
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 17

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Zachary Felpel PRO CAT 1-2-3 2 / 55
Stephen Robinson PRO CAT 1-2-3 24 / 55
Scott Catanzaro PRO CAT 1-2-3 25 / 55
Sean Barrie PRO CAT 1-2-3 27 / 55
Matt Mcloone PRO CAT 1-2-3 33 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Catanzaro PRO 1/2/3 12 / 54
Stephen Robinson PRO 1/2/3 26 / 54
Sean Barrie PRO 1/2/3 28 / 54
Matt Mcloone PRO 1/2/3 34 / 54
Zachary Felpel PRO 1/2/3 36 / 54

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Catanzaro Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 72
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 72
Danny Gibney Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 72
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 57 / 72
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 58 / 72

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 83
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
Stephen Robinson Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 83
Scott Catanzaro Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 83
Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 83
Danny Gibney Men PRO 1/2/3 64 / 83
Christopher Rabadi Men PRO 1/2/3 80 / 83

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 58
Matt Mcloone Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 58
Russell Langley Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 58
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 58
Danny Gibney Men CAT 3/4 14 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 61
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 61
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

James Pettengill Men Cat 2/3 5 / 71
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 15 / 71
Danny Gibney Men Cat 2/3 35 / 71
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 53
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 53
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 33 / 53
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 52 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 36
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 36
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 36

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 1 / 20

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 79
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 79
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 5 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Pettengill Men OPEN Master 35-44 9 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 1 / 26
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 7 / 26
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 10 / 26
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 11 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 16 / 26
Danny Gibney Cat 3 12 / 26

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 31

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 33

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chris Razada Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 42
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 1 / 37
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 3 / 37
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 7 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 14 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 37
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 27 / 37

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 37

Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 28

Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)

Charles Hoover Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 29

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Terry Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 16 / 16
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 1 / 14

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Sean Barrie Men PRO CAT 1 32 / 54
Timothy Rugg Men PRO CAT 1 33 / 54
Zachary Felpel Men PRO CAT 1 34 / 54
Clarke Lind Men PRO CAT 1 48 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 5

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 17
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 17
Danny Gibney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 17
Stephen Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 15
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 15
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 15
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 60
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 60
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 60
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 50

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Danny Gibney Men Cat 3-4 19 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1-23 4 / 25
Keck Baker Men Cat 1-23 8 / 25

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Matt Mcloone Pro 1/2/3 20 / 32
Jose Escobar Pro 1/2/3 21 / 32

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 52

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 26
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 26

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 27
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 27
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 27
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 27
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 27
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 27

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 45
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 45
Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 45
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 45
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 45
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 45
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 45

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 51
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 51
Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 51
Keck Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 51
Danny Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 51
Scott Catanzaro Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 51

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Timothy Rugg Pro Men 20 / 77
Mat Stephens Pro Men 26 / 77
Sean Barrie Pro Men 63 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 18 / 184
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 35 / 184
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 54 / 184
Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 60 / 184
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 147 / 184
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 148 / 184
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 177 / 184

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 60

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 70
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 70
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 70
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 70
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 66 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 5 / 41
Stephen Robinson Men Master 40+ 9 / 67

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Eli Hengst Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 11
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 98

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 94

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 132

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro 42 / 145

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 69
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Danny Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 69

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 6 / 58

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Open Masters 35-55 2 / 57
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 12 / 51
R Cameron holland Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 51 / 51

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

R Cameron holland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 9 / 44
R Cameron holland Men 1/2/3 10 / 44
Matt Mcloone Men 1/2/3 38 / 44
Danny Gibney Men 1/2/3 42 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 21 / 74

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/1 6 / 117
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 29 / 117
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1 31 / 117
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 49 / 117
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1 58 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1 10 / 142
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 23 / 142
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 24 / 142
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 48 / 142
Scott Catanzaro Men Pro/1 63 / 142
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 77 / 142

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 14 / 75
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 68 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 17 / 100
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 54 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 16 / 100
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 84 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 11 / 100
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 58 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 33 / 100
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1 69 / 100

2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 8

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 13 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 19
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 19

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 5 / 44
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 15 / 44
James Pettengill Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 28 / 44
Clarke Lind Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 35 / 44
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 40 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 10 / 19
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 13 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 28
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 28
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 28
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 28

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ 3 / 11

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 55

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 63

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Category 1/2 3 / 9
Sean Barrie Men Category 1/2 4 / 9
Jose Escobar Men Category 1/2 6 / 9

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Terry Turner Men's Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Garrett Olsen CATEGORY 1/2/3 6 / 41

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Sean Barrie SENIOR MEN 1 / 26
Keck Baker SENIOR MEN 2 / 26
Matt Mcloone SENIOR MEN 7 / 26
Jose Escobar SENIOR MEN 10 / 26
Clarke Lind SENIOR MEN 26 / 26

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 80

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 23
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 23
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Matt Mcloone Men 3 1 / 56

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Jose Nunez Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 5 / 23

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 5 / 25
Sean Barrie Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 18 / 25
Russell Langley Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 25
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 3 SENIOR 5 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men 1 Amateur 92 / 196

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2 18 / 53

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 49
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Jose Nunez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Matt Mcloone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3 23 / 58

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 65
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 65
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 65
Clarke Lind Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 65
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 65
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 65
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 65
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 65
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 15
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 63

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 60
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 60
Garrett Olsen Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 61
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 61
Garrett Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 61

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 80
Jose Escobar Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 80
Garrett Olsen Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 93
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 93
Garrett Olsen Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 93

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 17 / 95
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 95
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 95
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 44 / 95
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 89 / 95
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 92 / 95
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 95 / 95

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

David Connolly Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 45

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 19 / 90
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 22 / 90
Clarke Lind Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 80 / 90
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 81 / 90
Terry Turner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 82 / 90
Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 85 / 90
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 89 / 90
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 2/3 44 / 77

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

David Connolly Pro - 3 33 / 47
David Connolly Cat 3 46 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 40
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 40
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 40
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 37 / 40

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

David Connolly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
James Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 56 / 95

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 30
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 30
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 30
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 30
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 113
David Connolly Men Cat 3 38 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat3/4 21 / 48

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Jose Escobar Men M1/2/3 3 / 25
Sean Barrie Men M1/2/3 6 / 25
Clarke Lind Men M1/2/3 14 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat 3 7 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 32
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

David Connolly Men's II/III 22 / 96
Jose Nunez Men's II/III 47 / 96
Garrett Olsen MEN PRO-1 30 / 86
Sean Barrie MEN PRO-1 32 / 86
Terry Turner MEN PRO-1 85 / 86

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men CAT PRO/1/2 18 / 39
Chip Hoover Men Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 13 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 34
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 20 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 57
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 57
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 57
Eli Hengst Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 57
Clarke Lind Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 57
James Pettengill Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Jose Nunez Men 35+ MASTERS 7 / 25
Terry Turner Men 35+ MASTERS 20 / 25
Terry Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 56 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Eli Hengst Men Masters 40-44 47 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 33
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 33
Clarke Lind Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat 2-3 6 / 66
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 2-3 32 / 66
James Pettengill Men Cat 2-3 48 / 66
David Connolly Men Cat 2-3 58 / 66
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 10 / 18
Clarke Lind Men PRO 1 13 / 18
Jose Escobar Men PRO 1 16 / 18

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 11
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 6 / 36
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 17 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 11
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 3 / 46
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 12 / 46
David Connolly Men CAT 2-3 39 / 46

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Jose Escobar Men PRO 1 2 / 19
Sean Barrie Men PRO 1 8 / 19
Clarke Lind Men PRO 1 11 / 19
Garrett Olsen Men CAT 2-3 6 / 73
Matt Mcloone Men CAT 2-3 9 / 73
James Pettengill Men CAT 2-3 17 / 73
David Connolly Men CAT 2-3 37 / 73
Eli Hengst Men Master 35+ 12 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 7 / 60

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 72
Matt Mcloone Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 72
David Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 72
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 72
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 72
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 72

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Chip Hoover Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 5 / 46
Eli Hengst Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 13 / 46
David Connolly Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 1 / 35
Jose Escobar Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 37
David Connolly Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 37
David Connolly Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 5 / 82

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Barrie Men 30+ 1 / 51

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

David Connolly Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Sean Barrie Men 1 36 / 106

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jose Nunez Men Masters Overall 35+ 21 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Masters Overall 35+ 23 / 36
Keck Baker Men Category1/2/3 5 / 80
Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 7 / 80
Matt Mcloone Men Category1/2/3 11 / 80
Sean Barrie Men Category1/2/3 21 / 80
Jose Escobar Men Category1/2/3 34 / 80
Clarke Lind Men Category1/2/3 36 / 80
David Connolly Men Category1/2/3 68 / 80
Jose Nunez Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 15 / 21
Eli Hengst Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 16 / 21

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

James Pettengill Men 2/3 4 / 27

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Garrett Olsen CAT 1-2 MEN 1 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Mcloone Men M3/4 2 / 59
Clarke Lind Men M1/2/3 20 / 49
Garrett Olsen Men M1/2/3 37 / 49
Sean Barrie Men M1/2/3 40 / 49

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jose Nunez Masters Men 35+ 27 / 48
Matt Mcloone Cat 3 Men 2 / 73
Garrett Olsen Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 69
James Pettengill Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 69
David Connolly Cat 1/2/3 Men 46 / 69

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 5

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

David Connolly Pro/1/2/3 11 / 70

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat2/3 1 / 11

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

David Connolly Men 3 61 / 88

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Keck Baker Men P/1/2/3 45 / 57

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 35-44 1 / 11

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 47 / 51

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 38 / 64

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 35-44 2 / 10

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 2 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 62 / 64

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 40+ 8 / 64

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Master 30-99 4 / 5

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Master 40-99 4 / 17
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Nunez Men Master 30-99 4 / 5

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 2 / 10
Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 5 / 10
Jose Nunez Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 6 / 10

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 8 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 22 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 37

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Dewald Category 1/2/3 1 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Stephen Robinson Masters 40+ (1-4) 10 / 44

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 13 / 60
Michael Stearns Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 22 / 60

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 69
Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 4 / 69

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30-39 1 / 7
Michael Stearns Men Master 30-39 3 / 7

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 18

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

J gabriel Lloyd Men Category/1/2/3 13 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 29

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 7 / 12

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 2 / 11

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 4 / 8

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 23
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 23
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 23
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 50
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 50
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 50
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 23
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 23

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nick Bax Men Category1/2 1 / 80

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 20
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 20
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 20

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 1 / 10
Chip Hoover Men Master 35+ 3 / 10
Stephen Robinson Men Master 35+ 4 / 10

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Russell Brown Men Cat 1/2 158 / 162

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 11
Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 3 / 11

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Russell Brown Men Elite 131 / 146
Charles Hoover Men Elite 133 / 146
Ryan Dewald Men Elite 139 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Adam Farabaugh Men Cat 1/2 26 / 57
Nick Bax Men U23 31 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 15
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Robinson Stephen CAT 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 72
Stearns Michael CAT 1/2/3 MEN 42 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Monika Sattler MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 22 / 27
Stephen Robinson CAT 1/2/3 MEN 28 / 72
Michael Stearns CAT 1/2/3 MEN 45 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Steven Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 29
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 29
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 29
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 29
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 29
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 29
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 29

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Keck Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 72
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 72
J gabriel Lloyd Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 72
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 72
Russell Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 72
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2 PRO 62 / 72

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 14 / 44
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 32
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 32
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 32
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 32
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 32
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 32

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 37
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 37
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Nick Bax Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 25
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 25
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 25
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 17
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 17
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 17

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Chip Hoover MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 13 / 30
Jose Nunez MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 22 / 30
Arthur Brown MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 26 / 30
Stephen Robinson MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 30 / 30
Brown Arthur MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 40

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men 2/3 24 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 36
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Samuel Bell Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 36
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 34 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 75
Arthur Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 75
Chip Hoover Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 75
Nicholas Turner Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 75

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Michael Stearns Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 3 / 52
Charles Hoover Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 6 / 52
Jose Nunez Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 26 / 52
Nick Turner Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 40 / 52
Eli Hengst Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 46 / 52
Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 8
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Nicholas Turner Men Category1/2/3 34 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 36
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 36
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 36
Monika Sattler Women Cat1/2 A 1 / 1

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Pro 1/2 27 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2 31 / 62
Michael Stearns Men Category1/2 58 / 62
Nicholas Turner Men Category1/2 59 / 62

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 68

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Arthur Brown Men Masters 45+/55+ 1 / 110
Charles Hoover Men Masters 45+/55+ 120 / 110
Eli Hengst Men Masters 45+/55+ 121 / 110
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 75
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 75
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 64 / 75
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 89 / 75
Arthur Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 80
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 84 / 80
Charles Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 87 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 63
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Arthur Brown Masters 50 44 / 132
Stephen Robinson Cat 2 39 / 136

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

David Fuentes Men Category1/2/3 4 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 8 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 10 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Masters 30-34 14 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 15 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 18 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 21 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 24 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Masters 30-34 27 / 72
Arthur Brown Men Masters 30-34 29 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 36 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 43 / 72

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Chip Hoover Men Master 10 / 63
Stephen Robinson Men Master 23 / 63
Nicholas Turner Men Master 27 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Master 39 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Master 45 / 63
Michael Stearns Men Master 63 / 63
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 72
Arthur Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 72
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Michael Stearns Men - Pro1/2/3 9 / 11

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 40+ 40-99 20 / 47

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Eli Hengst Men Masters 40+ 40-99 17 / 41

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 11 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 15 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 2 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 38 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women 1/2 9 / 30
Stephen Robinson Men 2 17 / 93

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Stearns Senior Men 1/2/3 22 / 61
Keck Baker Senior Men 1/2/3 24 / 61
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 56 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/1/2 10 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-39 1 / 3
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 40-44 2 / 6
Monika Sattler Women CAT 1/2 3 / 7

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

Michael Stearns Masters 40 3 / 18

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Stearns Pro 1,2,3 34 / 35
Michael Stearns Masters 30+ 6 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 18 / 52

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Monika Sattler Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Stephen Robinson Masters 3 / 22
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 9
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 9
Timothy Brown Men Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 9
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 9
Stephen Robinson Men Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 9

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Stephen Robinson Masters 30-40 2 / 17
Monika Sattler Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 11
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2 Men 1 / 36
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2 Men 2 / 36
Sean Barrie Men Cat1/2 Men 5 / 36
Adam Switters Men Cat1/2 Men 6 / 36
Keck Baker Men Cat1/2 Men 10 / 36
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2 Men 20 / 36
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2 Men 23 / 36

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Nick Bax Men Pro/1/2 6 / 23

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Monika Sattler Women Open Women 1 / 2

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Stephen Robinson MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 2 / 8

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 7 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men - Master - 35-99 3 / 12
Michael Stearns Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 12

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Lindsay Bayer WOMEN CAT 1-2 1 / 7

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Lindsay Bayer Women W1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Monika Sattler Women W1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Keck Baker Men M 1/2/3 2 / 68
Sean Barrie Men M 1/2/3 3 / 68
Stephen Robinson Men M 1/2/3 20 / 68
Timothy Brown Men M 1/2/3 25 / 68
Adam Switters Men M 1/2/3 28 / 68
Mason Haymes Men M 1/2/3 32 / 68
Timothy Rugg Men M 1/2/3 33 / 68
Michael Stearns Men M 1/2/3 39 / 68
Eli Hengst Men M 1/2/3 43 / 68
Nick Bax Men M 1/2/3 50 / 68
Jared Nieters Men M 1/2/3 60 / 68
Charles Hoover Men M 1/2/3 68 / 68

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat123 6 / 32

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1/2 37 / 127
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 62 / 127
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 81 / 127
Russell Langley Men Pro/1/2 99 / 127

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 9 / 66
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 10 / 66
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 54 / 66
David Glick Men Pro/1 55 / 66
Steven Gordon Men Pro/1 56 / 66

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 9 / 124

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Chip Hoover Masters Men 35+ 11 / 43
Stephen Robinson Masters Men 35+ 17 / 43
Michael Stearns Masters Men 35+ 24 / 43
Eli Hengst Masters Men 35+ 26 / 43

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 15 / 72
Keck Baker Men Pro/1/2 27 / 72
David Glick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Steven Gordon Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1/2 38 / 72

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 13 / 96

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Chip Hoover Men 35+ Masters 1 / 15
Stephen Robinson Men 35+ Masters 6 / 15
Stephen Robinson Men Category 1/2/3 21 / 46

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 7
Michael Stearns Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 7

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 5 / 47
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 24 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 5 / 71
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 17 / 71

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 11 / 89
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 26 / 89
Michael Stearns Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 53 / 89

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 13 / 79
Russell Langley Men 1/2/3 38 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Charles Hutcheson CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 37 / 40
Russell Langley CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 38 / 40
Jared Nieters CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 39 / 40
Timothy Brown CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 40 / 40

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Charles Hoover Men 1/2 Master 35-99 2 / 19
Eli Hengst Men 1/2 Master 35-99 18 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO 1 27 / 105
Timothy Brown Men PRO 1 86 / 105
Michael Stearns Men Category2/3 41 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO/1 11 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Russell Langley Men PRO 1/2 5 / 51
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1/2 15 / 51
Jared Nieters Men PRO 1/2 18 / 51
Adam Switters Men PRO 1/2 28 / 51
Charles Hutcheson Men PRO 1/2 48 / 51
Michael Stearns Men CAT2/3 69 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Chip Hoover Masters 35+ 5 / 74
Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ 22 / 74
Eli Hengst Masters 35+ 25 / 74
Michael Stearns Masters 35+ 30 / 74

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men Master 30+ 18 / 38
Michael Stearns Men Master 30+ 24 / 38
Ryan Dewald Men cat1/2/3 5 / 58
Todd Hipp Men cat1/2/3 29 / 58

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Masters Men 35+/45+ 2 / 46
Charles Hoover Masters Men 35+/45+ 3 / 46
Stephen Robinson Masters Men 35+/45+ 13 / 46
Charles Hoover Senior Men 123 4 / 47
Michael Stearns Senior Men 123 33 / 47
Eli Hengst Senior Men 123 40 / 47
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 123 43 / 47

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Stephen Robinson Men Open Master 35-99 8 / 63
Michael Stearns Men Open Master 35-99 23 / 63
Eli Hengst Men Open Master 35-99 45 / 63
Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 103
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 103
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 103

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Stephen Robinson Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 8 / 22
Stephen Robinson Men 1/2/3 15 / 28
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 24 / 28

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 4 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Charles Hutcheson Men Category 1/2 1 / 22
Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 4 / 22
Brian Butts Men Category 1/2 20 / 22

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

James Pettengill Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Mason Haymes Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Monika Sattler Women Open 2 / 9

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Charles Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 75
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 49 / 75

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 67 / 114

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 23 / 115

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 64 / 87

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Sean Barrie Pro 1/2/3 8 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 5 / 67
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 7 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 11 / 97
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 22 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 59 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 28 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 21 / 67
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 67 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 81 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 25 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 1 / 67
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 40 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 87 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 88 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Arthur Brown Men 50+ 12 / 67
Eli Hengst Men 2 77 / 82
Ian Holt Men Pro/1 7 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 13 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Sean Barrie Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 78 / 97
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 38 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Ramon Benitez Masters 35+ 6 / 28

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Brian Butts Senior Men 1/2/3 1 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 1/2/3 2 / 74
Timothy Rugg Senior Men 1/2/3 11 / 74
Keck Baker Senior Men 1/2/3 19 / 74
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 23 / 74
Timothy Brown Senior Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Mason Haymes Senior Men 1/2/3 37 / 74
Ramon Benitez Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 74
Sean Barrie Senior Men 1/2/3 55 / 74
Michael Flanagan Senior Men 1/2/3 66 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Master 45-99 8 / 22
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2 2 / 11
Keck Baker Men 1/2 3 / 11
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2 10 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 7 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 50

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Mason Haymes Pro 1,2,3 3 / 62
Brian Butts Pro 1,2,3 5 / 62
Timothy Brown Pro 1,2,3 11 / 62
Ramon Benitez Pro 1,2,3 40 / 62
Sean O'rourke Pro 1,2,3 41 / 62

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Keck Baker Men 1/2 1 / 4
Arthur Brown Men 45+ 1 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 83

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 83

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 87
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 97

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 15
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 15

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Keck Baker Men's Pro 1 2 3 1 / 35
Charles Hutcheson Men's Pro 1 2 3 2 / 35
Jose Escobar Men's Pro 1 2 3 7 / 35
Timothy Brown Men's Pro 1 2 3 8 / 35
Brian Butts Men's Pro 1 2 3 14 / 35
Michael Flanagan Men's Pro 1 2 3 24 / 35
Mason Haymes Men's Pro 1 2 3 27 / 35
Timothy Rugg Men's Pro 1 2 3 32 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Ramon Benitez MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 20
Ramon Benitez CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 16
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 16
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Timothy Brown Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 21
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 21
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 21
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 32 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 19
Timothy Brown Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 19
Michael Flanagan Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 19
Sean Orourke Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 19

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 45 / 73
Michael Flanagan Men 02 53 / 73
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 72 / 113

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 6 / 75
Michael Flanagan Men 02 70 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 96 / 116

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men 02 4 / 76
Timothy Brown Men 02 47 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 74 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 14 / 82
Michael Flanagan Men 02 54 / 82
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 42 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 84 / 94
Michael Flanagan Men 02 87 / 94
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 90 / 158

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 12
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 12

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 GC 4 / 46
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 GC 7 / 46
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 GC 8 / 46
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 GC 18 / 46
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 GC 32 / 46
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 GC 33 / 46
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 1 / 27
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ GC 5 / 24
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 1 / 64
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 2 / 64
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 11 / 64
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 21 / 64
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 22 / 64
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 23 / 64
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 25 / 64
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 49 / 64
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 63 / 64
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 2 / 53
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 53
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 26 / 53
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 42 / 53
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 44 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 49
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 16 / 49
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 33 / 49
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 35 / 49
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 39 / 49
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 42 / 49
Mike Brown MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 26
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 25
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 6 / 63
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 63
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 63
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 31 / 63
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 63
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 63
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 55 / 63
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 58 / 63
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 63 / 63

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 11
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 11
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 3 / 11
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 11

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)

Brian Butts Men Pro 23 / 35
Keck Baker Men Pro 26 / 35
Sean Barrie Men Pro 34 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 24
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 02 12 / 94

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 76
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 26 / 106
Charles Hutcheson Men Master 35-99 2 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 77
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 77

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 35 / 122

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 82
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 82

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 24 / 99
Ramon Benitez Men Pro/1 75 / 99

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 26
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 26
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 12 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Masters 45-49 2 / 22
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 3 / 22
Keck Baker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 67
Brian Butts Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 67
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 67
Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 67
Charles Hutcheson Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Arthur Brown Men Masters 35-39 5 / 15
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35-39 13 / 15
Eli Hengst Men Masters 35-39 14 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 22
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 22
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 17 / 22
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 22

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men - 3 1 / 15
Timothy Rugg Men - 3 9 / 15
Charles Hutcheson Men - 1/2 9 / 9
Arthur Brown Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 24

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Charles Hutcheson SENIOR I,II,III 1 / 63
Timothy Rugg SENIOR I,II,III 4 / 63
Sean O'rouke SENIOR I,II,III 26 / 63
Ramon Benitez SENIOR I,II,III 50 / 63
Todd Hipp SENIOR I,II,III 57 / 63
Michael Flanagan SENIOR III 1 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 A 1 / 24
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 24
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 24
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 24
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 24

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Dave Fuentes Men 1/2/3/u23 1 / 129
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3/u23 3 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3/u23 6 / 129
Jim Brown Men 1/2/3/u23 28 / 129
Ramon Benitez Men 1/2/3/u23 31 / 129
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3/u23 52 / 129
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3/u23 64 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 35-45+ 1 / 50
Dave Fuentes Men 35-45+ 2 / 50

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Sean Barrie PRO/1/2 1 / 31
Charles Hutcheson PRO/1/2 2 / 31
Timothy Rugg PRO/1/2 3 / 31
William Hilsman PRO/1/2 4 / 31
Brian Butts PRO/1/2 8 / 31
Timothy Brown PRO/1/2 9 / 31
Jose Escobar PRO/1/2 13 / 31
Arthur Brown PRO/1/2 14 / 31
Eli Hengst PRO/1/2 28 / 31

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Dave Fuentes Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Charles Hutcheson Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Ramon Bemitez Masters 35+ 7 / 21
Brian Butts Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Dave Fuentes Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Charles Hutcheson Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Timothy Brown MEN 2 & 3 6 / 62
Michael Flanagan MEN 2 & 3 32 / 62
Timothy Rugg MEN 2 & 3 37 / 62
William Hilsman MEN 2 & 3 61 / 62
Ramon Benitez MASTERS 45+ 3 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 15 / 37
Arthur Brown Master men 45+ 2 / 50
Ramon Benitez Master men 45+ 7 / 50
David Fuentes Master men 35+ 1 / 53
Ramon Benitez Master men 35+ 4 / 53
Arthur Brown Master men 35+ 41 / 53
Brian Butts Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Jose Escobar Men cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Todd Hipp Men cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Eli Hengst Men cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
William Hilsman Men cat 1/2/3 37 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men cat 1/2/3 40 / 75
Ramon Benitez Men cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Michael Flanagan Men cat 1/2/3 53 / 75
Sean Barrie Men cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Mark Warno Men cat 1/2/3 70 / 75

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

David Fuentes Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 45
Arthur Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 45
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 45
Michael Flanagan Men 3 3 / 49
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 10 / 55
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 12 / 55
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 40 / 55
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 41 / 55
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2/3 53 / 55

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Michael Flanagan Men 3 60 / 71
Charles Hutcheson Men MR Master 35-99 1 / 74
Arthur Brown Men MR Master 35-99 6 / 74
Mark Warno Men MR Master 35-99 62 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 4 / 71
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 5 / 71
Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 12 / 71
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 14 / 71
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 16 / 71
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 35 / 71
Eli Hengst Men 1/2/3 45 / 71
Dave Fuentes Men 1/2/3 52 / 71
Mark Warno Men 1/2/3 58 / 71
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 63 / 71
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 66 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Arthur Brown Men Master 35+ / 45+ 5 / 63
Ramon Benitez Men Master 35+ / 45+ 18 / 63
Dave Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 68
Brian Butts Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Sean O'rourke Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 68

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 2 / 55
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 13 / 55

Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Mark Warno Men Master 30-99 1 / 26
Ramon Benitez Men Master 30-99 4 / 26
Mark Warno Men Pro/1/2 00-99 2 / 35
Ramon Benitez Men Pro/1/2 00-99 25 / 35

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Sean O'rourke Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 2 / 57
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 6 / 57
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 15 / 57
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 20 / 57
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 22 / 57
William Hilsman Men 1/2/3 25 / 57
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 32 / 57
Dave Fuentes Men 1/2/3 51 / 57
Ramon Benitez Men 1/2/3 57 / 57
Eli Hengst Men MR Cat 1-2 35-39 9 / 10

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Timothy Rugg Category 2/3 2 / 56
Timothy Brown Category 2/3 44 / 56
Michael Flanagan Category 2/3 46 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 57 / 121
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 62 / 121

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 127
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 23 / 127
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 114 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 36 / 128
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 39 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 70 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 128
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 18 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 52 / 128

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 43 / 142
Russ Langley Men Pro/1 135 / 142

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 35 / 154
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 131 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 39 / 168
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 103 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 110 / 177
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 155 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 117 / 186
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 157 / 186

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Jonathan Page MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 81

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 128
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 84 / 128
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 93 / 128
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 118 / 128
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 10 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 4 / 161
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 161
Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 50 / 161
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 108 / 161
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 125 / 161
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 2 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 16 / 171
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 31 / 171
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 77 / 171
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 129 / 171
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 142 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 35 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Russell Langley Men Pro/1 30 / 171
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 82 / 171
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 123 / 171
Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 126 / 171
David Fuentes Men Pro/1 131 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 21 / 94

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Ryan Dewald Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Ryan Dewald Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 43 / 66

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 101
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 101
Jose Escobar Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Keck Baker Elite Men 23 / 158
Sean Barrie Elite Men 47 / 158
Ryan Dewald Elite Men 53 / 158
Brian Butts Elite Men 91 / 158
Jose Escobar Elite Men 92 / 158
Charles Hutcheson Elite Men 93 / 158
Russell Langley Elite Men 94 / 158

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 8 / 55
Charles Hutcheson Pro/1 Men 16 / 55
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 19 / 55
Brian Butts Pro/1 Men 46 / 55
Jose Escobar Category 2 Men 7 / 72

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Brian Butts Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 43
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 40 / 45
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 107 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 45
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 130

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 11 / 109

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Sean Barrie Men'S Pro,1,2 7 / 56
Brian Butts Men'S Pro,1,2 20 / 56

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 1 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 16 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Sean Barrie Category 2 Men 11 / 50

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sean Barrie 191
Stephen Robinson 157
Jose Escobar 129
Matt Mcloone 127
Eli Hengst 91
Keck Baker 67
Timothy Rugg 66
Thomas Humphreys 63
Russell Langley 62
Connor Ryan 62
Charles Hutcheson 53
Michael Stearns 52
Richard Furchtgott 52
James Pettengill 48
Garrett Olsen 48
Clarke Lind 46
Christopher Rabadi 45
Zachary Felpel 45
Marcos Lazzarotto 45
Timothy Brown 43
Michael Russo 38
Zachary Whitlock 36
Danny Gibney 36
Scott Catanzaro 35
Jose Nunez 32
Ramon Benitez 28
Chip Hoover 25
Michael Flanagan 25
Arthur Brown 25
Raul Rojas 25
Brian Butts 24
Shaun Abell 24
John Dove 22
Charles Hoover 21
David Connolly 20
Ryan Dewald 18
R Cameron holland 18
Jose Avila 16
Mattison Brady 16
Steven Kusy 15
Nicholas Turner 13
Nick Bax 13
Jonathan Page 12
Jared Nieters 12
Terry Turner 12
Russ Langley 10
Adam Switters 10
David Fuentes 9
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 9
Ron Francoise tuazon 9
Monika Sattler 8
Dave Fuentes 7
Lucas Farr 6
Lindsay Bayer 5
Todd Hipp 5
Mason Haymes 5
Mark Warno 5
Samuel Bell 5
Sean O'rourke 5
Ian Holt 4
William Hilsman 4
Matt Cooke 4
Russell Brown 3
Steven Gordon 3
Cameron Holland 3
Sait Arana 3
Carlos Brooks 2
Bradley Neagos 2
Stephen Kuzy 2
Joe Petrowski 2
Mat Stephens 2
Kyle Anderson 2
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright 2
J gabriel Lloyd 2
David Glick 2
Kevin Gottlieb 2
Kennett Peterson 2
Mike Brown 1
Adam Farabaugh 1
Ramon Bemitez 1
Jim Brown 1
Sean O'rouke 1
Steven Robinson 1
Brown Arthur 1
Robinson Stephen 1
Stearns Michael 1
Marcus Cannon 1
Sean Orourke 1
Nick Turner 1
Mark Gori 1
Mario Sanchez 1
James Pattengill 1
Bryan Lewis 1
Chris Razada 1
Juan Arana 1
Juan Gillermo arana 1
Juan Guillermo arana guzman 1