Log In

Team Overview: CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)
(redirected from: CCAP)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 23 / 38
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Rishav Kundu Men Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Xander Jones Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Dillon Glazer Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 3/4 18 / 75
Kyle Crowell Men Cat 3/4 30 / 75
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 2 / 38
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 6 / 38
Xander Jones Men Junior 10-18 8 / 38
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 10-18 14 / 38
Rishav Kundu Men Junior 10-18 15 / 38
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 10-18 17 / 38
Dillon Glazer Men Junior 10-18 26 / 38
Michael Markowicz Men Master 40+ 1 / 48
Donald Kimball Men Master 40+ 999 / 48

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1 31 / 84

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 79

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Schwenker Men Open 29 / 101
Rishav Kundu Men Open 35 / 101
Donald Kimball Men Open 41 / 101
Reid Hanford Men Open 78 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 61 / 70
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 2 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 43 / 73
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 9 / 35
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1 999 / 74
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 70 / 90
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90
Christopher Schwenker Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 54
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 2 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1 54 / 76
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 59 / 91
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 10-18 80 / 91
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 10-18 82 / 91
Christopher Schwenker Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 60
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 8 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1 80 / 80
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 66 / 91
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 10-18 85 / 91
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 10-18 86 / 91
Christopher Schwenker Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 61
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 9 / 59

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Kyle Crowell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 50
Reid Hanford Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 34
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 17

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Reid Hanford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 24
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 14
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 32

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Rishav Kundu Overall standings 100 / 444
David Sands Overall standings 184 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Reid Hanford Men Open 60-64 6 / 8

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Rishav Kundu Juniors 15-18 10 / 20
Kyle Crowell Juniors 15-18 12 / 20
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 15-18 13 / 20
Kyle Mullaly Juniors 15-18 19 / 20
Lucas Huesman Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Christopher Schwenker Men 4 40+ 19 / 51
Donald Kimball Men 4 40+ 25 / 51
Michael Landry Men Cat 2 1 / 14

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Michael Markowicz Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Reid Hanford Men MASTER 50+ 999 / 18

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4 999 / 32
Reid Hanford Men Master 55+ 14 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 76
David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 76

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-18 5 / 6
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Michael Landry Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Aidan Charles Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Michael Landry Pro1-3 7 / 52
Michael Markowicz Pro1-3 9 / 52
David Hoyle Pro1-3 39 / 52
Aidan Charles Pro1-3 43 / 52
Kyle Crowell juniors 15-18 2 / 9
Kyle Mullaly juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Johnny Meyerle juniors 15-18 6 / 9
Lucas Huesman Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Alexander Beck Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Connor Dainiak Juniors 9-12 3 / 11
Elijah Brazeal Cat 4 Men 10 / 42
Lucas Huesman Cat 4 Men 20 / 42
Johnny Meyerle Cat 4 Men 31 / 42
Kyle Mullaly Cat 4 Men 38 / 42
Reid Hanford Master 50+ 38 / 56

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Wyatt Cote Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 17 / 107
Kyle Crowell Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 28 / 65
Xander Jones Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 61
Lucas Huesman Men 13-14 Junior 17 / 61
Luke Anthony Men 13-14 Junior 50 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Xander Jones Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 62
Lucas Huesman Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 62
Luke Anthony Men 13-14 Junior 24 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

David Hoyle Men Cat 1 111 / 111
Kyle Crowell Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 49 / 66

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 28 / 61
David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2 40 / 61
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 13 / 62
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Kieran Haug Men Junior 15-18 11 / 15
Luke Anthony Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 15-18 999 / 15

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2 36 / 61
Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Lucas Huesman Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Reid Hanford Men cat 3/4 52 / 59
Michael Landry Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 65
Kyle Crowell Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 65
David Hoyle Men pro/1/2/3 51 / 65
Aidan Charles Men pro/1/2/3 58 / 65

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 87
David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 87
Kyle Crowell Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Huesman Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 13
Kyle Mullaly Men Open Junior 14-18 6 / 13
Johnny Meyerle Men Open Junior 14-18 9 / 13
Lucas Huesman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Kyle Mullaly Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 53 / 72
Reid Hanford Men Cat 3/4 999 / 63
Michael Landry Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 65
Michael Markowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Johnny Meyerle Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 20

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-16 17 / 21

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2 10 / 34
Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 29 / 34
Lucas Huesman Men 4 20 / 61

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Johnny Meyerle Men 15-16 15 / 22

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Landry MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 38
David Hoyle MEN PRO 1/2/3 25 / 38
Michael Markowicz MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 38
Wyatt Cote MEN CAT 3 6 / 20
Reid Hanford MASTER 50+ 20 / 26
Reid Hanford FRANK MISKOW MEMORIAL 60+ 12 / 16
Grant Gorczyca MEN CAT 4_5 26 / 39
Kyle Mullaly MEN CAT 4 9 / 31
Lucas Huesman MEN CAT 4 13 / 31
Donald Kimbal MEN CAT 4 14 / 31
Grant Gorczyca MEN CAT 4 30 / 31
Wyatt Cote BOYS 15-18 1 / 4
Johnny Meyerle BOYS 15-18 3 / 4
Xander Jones BOYS 9-14 1 / 9
Lucas Huesman BOYS 9-14 2 / 9
Alexander Beck BOYS 9-14 6 / 9

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Kyle Crowell Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Michael Landry Men P/1/2 15 / 41

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Michael Landry Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 158
Wyatt Cote Men Open Cat2/3 119 / 158
Elijah Brazeal Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 54
Kyle Crowell Men Juniors Open 12 / 40
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors Open 17 / 40
Kyle Mullaly Men Juniors Open 21 / 40
Xander Jones Men Juniors Open 27 / 40
Johnny Meyerle Men Juniors Open 32 / 40

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Elijah Brazeal Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 42
Michael Landry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 75
Aidan Charles Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 75
David Hoyle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Wyatt Cote Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 28
Kyle Crowell Men 9-18 Junior 6 / 28
Xander Jones Men 9-18 Junior 8 / 28
Kyle Mullaly Men 9-18 Junior 11 / 28
Johnny Meyerle Men 9-18 Junior 16 / 28

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 91
Aidan Charles Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 91
David Hoyle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 91
Elijah Brazeal Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 50
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 1 / 29
Kyle Crowell Men Juniors 11 / 29
Xander Jones Men Juniors 13 / 29
Kyle Mullaly Men Juniors 15 / 29
Johnny Meyerle Men Juniors 25 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Reid Hanford Men Master 60+ Cat/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 13

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Reid Hanford MEN 60-99 40K Criterium 1 / 5
Reid Hanford MEN 60-99 20K Criterium 3 / 5
Reid Hanford MEN 10K Time Trial - 60-64 4 / 6

6th Annual CCNS Kermis p/b CCAP (May 19 2017)

Kyle Crowell Boy 15-18 3 / 9
Kyle Mullaly Boy 15-18 5 / 9
Johnny Meyerle Boy 15-18 7 / 9
Rishav Kundu Boy 15-18 8 / 9
Xander Jones Boy 9-14 1 / 14

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Wyatt Cote Men Pro-3 14 / 58
David Hoyle Men Pro-3 31 / 58
Aidan Charles Men Pro-3 38 / 58
Michael Landry Men Pro-3 39 / 58
Kyle Crowell Men 3/4 15 / 69
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Xander Jones junior boys u15 1 / 15
Kyle Crowell junior boys u19 4 / 12
Kyle Mullaly junior boys u19 6 / 12
Johnny Meyerle junior boys u19 10 / 12
Rishav Kundu junior boys u19 11 / 12

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Reid Hanford Open Men 54 / 88

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Reid Hanford MEN 10k TT 60-64 6 / 9

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Johnny Meyerle Jr 15-16 5 / 5

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Kyle Crowell MEN CAT 3 12 / 35
Kyle Crowell JR 15-18 1 / 7

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Kyle Crowell Men 3/4 12 / 61
Donald Kimball Men 55+ 11 / 27
Reid Hanford Men 55+ 22 / 27
Kyle Crowell Boys 14-18 2 / 21
Wyatt Cote Boys 14-18 4 / 21
Kyle Mullaly Boys 14-18 10 / 21
Xander Jones Boys 14-18 17 / 21
Johnny Meyerle Boys 14-18 19 / 21
Alexander Beck Boys 9-13 4 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Wyatt Cote MEN CAT 3 12 / 53
Kyle Crowell MEN CAT 3 22 / 53
Michael Landry MEN PRO 123 4 / 27
David Hoyle MEN PRO 123 13 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Landry MEN P123 5 / 38
David Hoyle MEN P123 15 / 38
Aidan Charles MEN P123 32 / 38
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 28 / 55

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Reid Hanford Men Master 50-59 49 / 50
David Hoyle Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 60
Wyatt Cote Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 60
Paul Lynch Men pro/1/2/3 42 / 60
Michael Markowicz Men pro/1/2/3 44 / 60
Kyle Crowell Men Junior -9 5 / 31
Wyatt Cote Men Junior -9 7 / 31
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior -9 20 / 31

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Nick Sabatelli B(3/4) Race 48 miles 45 / 50

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Reid Hanford MASTER 55+ 4 / 4
Johnny Meyerle JR BOYS 17-18 1 / 2

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Kyle Crowell juniors 1 / 14
David Hoyle Pro/1/2/3 6 / 53
Michael Landry Pro/1/2/3 29 / 53
Michael Markowicz Pro/1/2/3 31 / 53
Wyatt Cote Pro/1/2/3 45 / 53
Paul Lynch Pro/1/2/3 50 / 53

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Michael Markowicz Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 74
Kyle Crowell Men Cat 3/4 30 / 74
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Donald Kimball Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 15-18 999 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 22 / 86
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 18-Oct 57 / 86
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 18-Oct 68 / 86
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 9 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 45 / 92
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 92
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 18-Oct 75 / 92
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 14 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 58 / 90
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 10-18 70 / 90
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 10-18 76 / 90
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 21 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 92
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 18-Oct 64 / 92
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 18-Oct 81 / 92
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 9 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 63 / 92
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 18-Oct 66 / 92
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 18-Oct 84 / 92
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 22 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Reid Hanford Men Masters 60+ 7 / 10

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Brendan Schoff Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Nick Koleszar Men Junior 15-18 3 / 22
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-18 4 / 22
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-18 7 / 22
Noah Levine Men Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 15-18 13 / 22
Max Lyakovetsky Men Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Dennis Polyakov Men Junior 15-18 999 / 22
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 999 / 43

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 25 / 53
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 43 / 59

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Michael Markowicz Men Pro/1/2 25 / 31
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Donald Kimball Men Master 50+ 35 / 69
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Kyle Crowell Men Cat 3 36 / 51

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Reid Hanford Men Open Cat3 50 / 56
Aidan Charles Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 78
Evan Fox Men Open Cat4 65 / 83

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Noah Levine Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 15-16 999 / 7
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Paul Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 79
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 79
Luke Anthony Men Junior 11-12 11 / 29
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 13-14 36 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Luke Anthony Men Junior 11-12 5 / 30
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 13-14 58 / 81

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Michael Markowicz Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 45
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Alexander Beck Men Junior 14-Dec 6 / 7
Ian Sullivan Men Junior 14-Dec 7 / 7
Connor Dainiak Men Junior 11-Sep 1 / 4
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4/5 21 / 64

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 86
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 56 / 70
Luke Anthony Men Junior 11-12 13 / 29
Lucas Huesman Men Junior 13-14 27 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 9 / 92
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 62 / 92
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4/5 37 / 70
Noah Levine Men Cat 4/5 54 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 15 / 101
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 19 / 101
Noah Levine Men Cat 3/4 81 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Noah Levine Men Cat 3/4 64 / 93

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Reid Hanford 40K Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Reid Hanford 20K MEN 60-64 7 / 11
Reid Hanford CAT 1-4 40K MEN 60-64 1 / 1
Reid Hanford CAT 1-4 20K MEN 60-64 1 / 1
Reid Hanford 10K MEN 60-64 4 / 11

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Nick Sabatelli Men 3 31 / 46
Noah Levine Men 4 48 / 60

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Wyatt Cote Cat 3 MEN 7 / 39
Kyle Crowell Cat 3 MEN 19 / 39
Reid Hanford Master 50+ 31 / 53
Reid Hanford Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 14 / 20
Elijah Brazeal Cat 4/5 MEN 15 / 64
Brendan Schoff Cat 4/5 MEN 18 / 64
Xander Jones Cat 4/5 MEN 23 / 64
Christain Roos Cat 4/5 MEN 24 / 64
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4/5 MEN 41 / 64
Noah Levine Cat 4/5 MEN 44 / 64
Donald Kimball Cat 4 MEN 25 / 48
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4 MEN 38 / 48

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Donald Kimball Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Noah Levine Men Junior 17-18 6 / 9
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 17-18 7 / 9
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Noah Levine Men 4 38 / 73
Donald Kimball Men 4 69 / 73
Wyatt Cote Men 3 4 / 47
Nick Sabatelli Men 3 29 / 47
Kyle Crowell Men 3 35 / 47
David Hoyle Men P/1/2 15 / 45
Michael Markowicz Men P/1/2 33 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

David Hoyle Men Open Pro/Cat 1 79 / 98
Nick Sabatelli Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 106
Wyatt Cote Juniors Open 18 / 64
Kyle Crowell Juniors Open 33 / 64
Noah Levine Juniors Open 52 / 64
Brendan Schoff Juniors Open 60 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Reid Hanford Men master 60+ cat 14 11 / 16
Evan Fox Men master 50+ cat 14 35 / 38

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Wyatt Cote Juniors Open 10 / 48
Kyle Crowell Juniors Open 11 / 48
Elijah Brazeal Juniors Open 21 / 48
Noah Levine Juniors Open 23 / 48
Brendan Schoff Juniors Open 26 / 48
David Hoyle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 98
Nick Sabatelli Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 85
Kyle Crowell Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 85
Noah Levine Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 72
Elijah Brazeal Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 72
Brendan Schoff Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 72

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 15
Kyle Crowell Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 15
Noah Levine Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 2

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

David Hoyle Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 33 / 43

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Reid Hanford 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 8 / 13
Reid Hanford 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 5 / 16
Reid Hanford 10K MEN 6064 3 / 10
Evan Fox 10K MEN 5559 10 / 13
Evan Fox 5K MEN 5559 7 / 12

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Wyatt Cote 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 6 / 31
Kyle Crowell 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 10 / 31
Eli Brazeal 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 17 / 31
Noah Levine 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 22 / 31
Brendan Schoff 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 28 / 31
Thomas Evelein 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 29 / 31
Dave Hoyle Pro-Cat3 22 / 49
Aidan Charles Pro-Cat3 36 / 49
Paul Lynch Pro-Cat3 40 / 49
Michael Markowicz Pro-Cat3 42 / 49
Wyatt Cote Category 3/4 5 / 39
Brendan Schoff Category 3/4 30 / 39
Noah Levine Category 3/4 32 / 39
Reid Hanford Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 31 / 33
Grant Gorczyca Category 4/5 20 / 37
Lucas Huesman "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 2 / 18
Luke Anthony "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 6 / 18
Nic Villamizu "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 10 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Wyatt Cote Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 32
Kyle Crowell Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 32
Noah Levine Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 12
Elijah Brazeal Men 17-18 Junior 6 / 12
Brendan Schoff Men 17-18 Junior 9 / 12
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3 70 / 79

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Donald Kimball Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 11 / 24

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

David Hoyle Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 27
Wyatt Cote Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 27
Evan Fox Men 55+ 9 / 28
Donald Kimball Men 55+ 10 / 28
Reid Hanford Men 55+ 18 / 28
Noah Levine 3/4 Men 48 / 51
Brendan Schoff 3/4 Men 50 / 51
Elijah Brazeal Boys 14-18 7 / 20
Brendan Schoff Boys 14-18 9 / 20
Wyatt Cote Boys 14-18 11 / 20
Zachary Judson Boys 14-18 19 / 20

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

David Hoyle Pro - Cat 3 35 / 44
Kyle Crowell Cat 4 10 / 79
Noah Levine Cat 4 11 / 79
Elijah Brazeal Cat 4 50 / 79
Brendan Schoff Cat 4 67 / 79
Wyatt Cote Cat 3 28 / 59
Donald Kimball 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 63
Evan Fox 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 63

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

David Hoyle Men P/1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Michael Markowicz Men P/1/2/3 Open 39 / 39
Kyle Crowell Men open Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Wyatt Cote Men open Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Elijah Brazeal Men open Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Luke Anthony Men open Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Reid Hanford Men Master 55+ 14 / 25

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Grant Gorczyca MEN CAT 4 44 / 46
Kyle Crowell JUNIOR 4 / 17
Wyatt Cote JUNIOR 5 / 17
Luke Anthony JUNIOR 12 / 17
Noah Levine JUNIOR 14 / 17

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Noah Levine Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Noah Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Donald Kimball Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Grant Gorczyca Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Noah Levine Boys 17-18 5 / 11
Elijah Brazeal Boys 17-18 6 / 11
Brendan Schoff Boys 17-18 7 / 11
Wyatt Cote Boys 15-16 3 / 13
Kyle Crowell Boys 15-16 4 / 13
Reid Hanford Men 50+ 48 / 48
Nick Sabatelli Men 123 49 / 80
David Hoyle Men 123 50 / 80
Aidan Charles Men 123 52 / 80
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 3-4 62 / 72
Donald Kimball Men 4 18 / 55
Evan Fox Men 4 24 / 55
Grant Gorczyca Men 4 46 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 40+ 10 / 35
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 999 / 11

Allen Clark Hillclimb (Oct 4 2015)

Reid Hanford Open Men 26 / 52

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 31 / 76
Peter Schulten Men Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Luke Anthony Men Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Jake Kozlowski Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 17-18 7 / 9
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3/4 21 / 56
Reid Hanford Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 34 / 67
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Evan Fox Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Reid Hanford Men Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 3 / 21
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 7 / 21
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 9 / 21
Luke Anthony Men Junior 16 / 21
Jake Kozlowski Men Junior 21 / 21

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

David Hoyle Open Men 4 / 142
Evan Fox Open Men 48 / 142
Reid Hanford Open Men 91 / 142

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Derek Cote Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 73 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 13 / 81
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 10-18 20 / 75
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 29 / 75
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 50 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 6 / 67
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 20 / 64
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 10-18 41 / 64
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 61 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 21 / 78
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 72
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 72
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Derek Cote Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 95 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Derek Cote Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 126

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 20 / 74
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 10-18 23 / 74
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 48 / 74

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Derek Cote Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 58 / 114

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

John Harris Men Pro/1 23 / 81
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 35 / 75
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 18-Oct 57 / 75
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 69 / 75

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 90
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3/4 15 / 66
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 23 / 66
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 34 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2 0 49 / 90
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3/4 15 / 66
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 23 / 66
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 3/4 34 / 66
David Hoyle Men Pro/1 55 / 83
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 17-18 999 / 8
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Noah Levine MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 23 / 33
Evan Fox MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 30

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

David Hoyle Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 38 / 64
Nick Sabatelli 17-18 1 / 4
Thomas Evelein 14-16 7 / 9
Michael Markowicz Men 35+ Master 1 / 44
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 16 / 37

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Grant Gorczyca Category: Clydesdale 30 / 50
Reid Hanford Open Men 251 / 467
Grant Gorczyca Open Men 385 / 467

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Noah Levine JUNIOR 17-18 4 / 4
Evan Fox MEN 55-59 7 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Thomas Evelein Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-5) 3 / 12
Nicolas Sabatelli Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-5) 5 / 12
Noah Levine Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-5) 10 / 12
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 44
Brian Suto Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 44
Peter Schulten Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-5) 2 / 8
Zachary Judson Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-5) 4 / 8
Donald Kimball Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 50
Evan Fox Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 50

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Luke Anthony Men Junior 11-12 1 / 13

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Luke Anthony Men Junior 11-12 1 / 13

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Luke Anthony Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 13

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Luke Anthony Men 11-12 Juniors 7 / 13

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

John Harris Men P/1/2 8 / 42
Derek Cote Men P/1/2 9 / 42
Michael Markowicz Men P/1/2 40 / 42
Nick Sabatelli Men 4 11 / 36
Elijah Brazeal Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 27

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 74
David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

David Hoyle Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 19
David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Jonathan Guiza Juniors 14-18 1 / 16
Kyle Crowell Juniors 14-18 5 / 16
Noah Levine Juniors 14-18 10 / 16
Peter Schulten Juniors 14-18 16 / 16
Evan Fox Masters Men 55+ 1 / 27
Reid Hanford Masters Men 55+ 12 / 27
Donald Kimball Masters Men 55+ 18 / 27
Jonathan Guiza Men 4/5 7 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Evan Fox M50+ 41 / 50
Peter Schulten Men 5 30 / 72
Kyle Crowell Men 4 25 / 91
Elijah Brazeal Men 4 32 / 91
David Hoyle M P/1/2/3 21 / 50

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Reid Hanford Men Master Masters 50+ 7 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Evan Fox Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 9-18 999 / 7
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4 54 / 68

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Thomas Evelein Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 14 / 42
Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2 9 / 58
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3/4 14 / 78
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 3/4 999 / 78
Reid Hanford Men Master 50+ 15 / 16
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2 11 / 50
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 3/4 47 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2 15 / 53
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 94
Derek Cote Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Brian Suto Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 16 / 46
Reid Hanford Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 40 / 43
Brian Suto "Men Pro 1 16 / 62
Wyatt Cote Juniors Men 9-18 6 / 25
Kyle Crowell Juniors Men 9-18 7 / 25
Nick Sabatelli Juniors Men 9-18 8 / 25
Elijah Brazeal Juniors Men 9-18 10 / 25
Connor Dainiak Juniors Men 9-18 21 / 25
Alexander Beck Juniors Men 9-18 23 / 25
Reid Hanford Masters 40+ 40 / 43
Nick Sabatelli Cat 4/5 29 / 40

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Evan Fox 10K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 8 / 13
Reid Hanford 10K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 9 / 13
Evan Fox 5K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 7 / 10
Reid Hanford 5K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 9 / 10

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Donald Kimball Men Master 40+ Cat 45 10 / 37
Brian Suto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Thomas Evelein Men Senior Cat 3-4 28 / 80
Reid Hanford Men Senior Cat 3-4 76 / 80

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 48
Brian Suto Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 48
Paul Lynch Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 48
Evan Fox 4 Men 35+ 27 / 34

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Brian Suto Pro - 3 18 / 76
Paul Lynch Pro - 3 54 / 76
David Hoyle Pro - 3 62 / 76
Evan Fox Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 54
Reid Hanford Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 54
Wyatt Cote Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Elijah Brazeal Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Kyle Crowell Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Luke Anthony Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Peter Schulten Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Alexander Beck Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Jd Delaurentis Cat 4/5 46 / 58
Connor Deiniak Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Kyle Crowell Cat 4 18 / 46
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4 29 / 46
Evan Fox Cat 4 45 / 46

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Grant Gorczyca MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 24 / 26
Evan Fox MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 20 / 27
Evan Fox MEN 55-59 10K TT 6 / 11
Evan Fox MEN 55-59 5K TT 9 / 10

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Brian Suto Men P/1/2 13 / 56
David Hoyle Men P/1/2 30 / 56

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Nick Sabatelli Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 38
Wyatt Cote Men 15-18 Junior 16 / 38
Derek Cote Men Cat 2 1 / 68
Brian Suto Men Cat 2 33 / 68
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 89
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 89

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Reid Hanford MASTER 50+ 28 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 9 / 21
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 16 / 21
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 84
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 84
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 84
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 84

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

John Harris Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 33 / 63

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Evan Fox Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 20
Reid Hanford Men Master Masters 55+ 14 / 20
Evan Fox Men Cat 4 13 / 15

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Nick Sabatelli Category 3/4 17 / 44
Evan Kirk Category 3/4 28 / 44
Reid Hanford Category 3/4 40 / 44
Kyle Crowell Category 4/5 15 / 37
Grant Gorczyca Category 4/5 31 / 37
Wyatt Cote 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 7 / 19
Peter Schulten 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 2 / 26
Luke Anthony 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 9 / 26
Zachary Judson 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 25 / 26

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Kyle Crowell JR 10-14 2 / 10
Evan Fox MASTER 55+ 25 / 27
Kyle Crowell CAT 4 B 22 / 34

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Evan Fox Men Master 55+ 13 / 23
Reid Hanford Men Master 55+ 14 / 23
Evan Fox Men Master 50+ 18 / 19
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 14-18 4 / 23
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 14-18 5 / 23
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 14-18 8 / 23
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 14-18 9 / 23
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 14-18 15 / 23
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Evan Fox Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Reid Hanford Men cat 3/4 63 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Brian Suto Men CAT 2/3 5 / 56

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Suto Men PRO/1/2 95 / 114

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Suto Men Collegiate A 7 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Donald Kimball Men Master 55+ 38 / 47
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 17-18 36 / 57
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 17-18 45 / 57
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-16 9 / 37
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 15-16 32 / 37
Kyle Crowell Men Junior 13-14 1 / 18
Derek Cote Men Cat 2 14 / 70

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Suto Men Collegiate A 5 / 45

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Suto Men Collegiate A 5 / 45

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Kyle Crowell Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Thomas Evelein Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 1 / 22
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 2 / 22
Kyle Crowell Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 6 / 22
Nick Sabatelli Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 7 / 22
Jonathan Guiza Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 14 / 22
Jd Delaurentis Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 18 / 22
Luke Anthony Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 19 / 22
Thomas Evelein Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 54
Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 37 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Donald Kimball C (4/5) 8 / 69
Elijah Brazeal C (4/5) 32 / 69
Wyatt Cote C (4/5) 64 / 69
Thomas Evelein B(3/4) 7 / 77
Nick Sabatelli B(3/4) 39 / 77
Aidan Charles A (1/2/3) 75 / 75

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Luke Anthony Men Junior 12-Oct 3 / 5
Wyatt Cote Men cat 3/4 999 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Elijah Brazeal C (4/5) 30 / 30
Thomas Evelein B(3/4) 10 / 43
Nick Sabatelli B(3/4) 13 / 43
Brian Suto A (1/2/3) 48 / 51

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Ian Whaley Men SM P-12 12 / 65

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 12 / 20
John Harris Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Kyle Crowell Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 2 / 4

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Donald Kimball C (4/5) Race 19 / 53
Thomas Evelein B (3/4) Race 12 / 40

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Ian Whaley Men SM P-12 44 / 51

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Thomas Evelein Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 48
Thomas Evelein Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 1 / 5
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 2 / 5
Nick Sabatelli Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 3 / 5
David Hoyle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Aidan Charles Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4 42 / 44

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Brian Suto Men Mens A Collegiate 4 / 25

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Jonathan Guiza Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4 20 / 30
David Hoyle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Nick Sabatelli Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 1 / 8
Thomas Evelein Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 2 / 8
Kyle Crowell Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 3 / 8
Elijah Brazeal Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 4 / 8
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 5 / 8
Jonathan Guiza Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 6 / 8
Thomas Evelein Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 54

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Grant Gorczyca CRITERIUM 4/5 23 / 33

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Ian Whaley Men SM 1-23 47 / 59

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Suto Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 30

Clemson Collegiate Classic - RR (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Suto Men Mens A Collegiate 28 / 38

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Ian Whaley STR Men Pro1/2 16 / 24

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Ian Whaley Men Pro1/2 1 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Brian Suto Men Collegiate A 10 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Peter Schulten Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Reid Hanford Men 50+ Masters 50+ 35 / 35
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 54

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Brian Suto Men Collegiate A 4 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 71

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Thomas Evelein High School / Junior's Race 1 / 16
Steve Murray High School / Junior's Race 2 / 16
Nick Sabatelli High School / Junior's Race 3 / 16
Xander Jones High School / Junior's Race 4 / 16
Rex Paris High School / Junior's Race 8 / 16
Eli Brazeal High School / Junior's Race 11 / 16
Wyatt Cote High School / Junior's Race 12 / 16
John Harris Men's Donut Derby 1 / 38
Connor Walsh Men's Donut Derby 5 / 38
Timothy Ahearn Men's Donut Derby 16 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Donald Kimball Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Derek Cote Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 5
Jonathan Guiza Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 13
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 9
Patrick Kiernan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 3

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Evelein Men Junior 14-15 1 / 9
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 14-15 2 / 9
Derek Cote Men Junior 16-18 1 / 8
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 16-18 4 / 8
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 16-18 5 / 8
Timothy Ahearn Men Master 40+ 1 / 33
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Jonathan Guiza Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Grant Gorczyca Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Evan Fox Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Suto Men PRO/1/2 55 / 65

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Elijah Brazeal Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 7
Wyatt Cote Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/1 15 / 66
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 53
Steven Murray Men Junior 18-Oct 30 / 53
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 53
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/1 12 / 89
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 10-18 34 / 55
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 10-18 41 / 55
Steven Murray Men Junior 10-18 47 / 55
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 10-18 53 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 54
Steven Murray Men Junior 18-Oct 35 / 54
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 44 / 54
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 54
John Harris Men Pro/1 26 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/1 16 / 84
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 55
Steven Murray Men Junior 18-Oct 50 / 55
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 18-Oct 52 / 55
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 55 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/1 26 / 89
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 55
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 55
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 54 / 55
Steven Murray Men Junior 18-Oct 55 / 55

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men JUNIOR 9-10 2 / 4

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Wyatt Cote JUNIOR 13-18 1 / 6
Steven Murray JUNIOR 13-18 3 / 6
Reid Hanford MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 7 / 10

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Thomas Evelein Category 3/4 19 / 49
Reid Hanford Category 3/4 45 / 49
Timothy Ahearn Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 3 / 35
Steven Murray Category 4/5 4 / 46
Nick Sabatelli Category 4/5 12 / 46
Jonathan Guiza Category 4/5 20 / 46
Grant Gorczyca Category 4/5 41 / 46
Nick Sabatelli High School / Junior Race 2 / 10
Thomas Evelein High School / Junior Race 4 / 10
Wyatt Cote High School / Junior Race 5 / 10
Jonathan Guiza High School / Junior Race 6 / 10
Steven Murray High School / Junior Race 8 / 10
David Sands High School / Junior Race 10 / 10

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Thomas Evelein Men 15-18 JR 4 / 15
Nick Sabatelli Men 15-18 JR 5 / 15
Wyatt Cote Men 15-18 JR 6 / 15
Ian Whaley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 94
John Harris Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 94
Brian Suto Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 94
Aidan Charles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 94
Nick Sabatelli Men 3/4 33 / 70
Reid Hanford Men 3/4 43 / 70

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Thomas Evelein jr 15-18 2 / 6
Nick Sabatelli jr 15-18 4 / 6
Elijah Brazeal jr 15-18 5 / 6
Brian Suto p/1/2 65 / 70
Ian Whaley p/1/2 68 / 70
Wyatt Cote jr 13-14 1 / 5

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 84
Ian Whaley Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 84

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 20 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 26 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 34 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Ian Whaley Men P/1/2 12 / 33

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 35 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Brian Suto Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 75
Ian Whaley Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 75

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 4

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Ian Whaley Men Pro/1/2 3 / 4
Wyatt Cote Juniors 14-18 4 / 7
Nick Sabatelli Juniors 14-18 5 / 7
Jonathan Guiza Juniors 14-18 7 / 7
Jonathan Guiza Men 4 17 / 31
Nick Sabatelli Men 4 27 / 31
Grant Gorczyca Men 5 18 / 25

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 3

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Wyatt Cote Men Juniors M 13-14 1 / 4
John Harris Men P12 Open 47 / 100
David Hoyle Men P12 Open 70 / 100
Jonathan Guiza Men Juniors M 15-18 6 / 7
Elijah Brazeal Men Juniors M 15-18 6 / 7

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Brian Suto Pro1-3 16 / 80
Derek Cote Pro1-3 26 / 80
Brian Suto Junior (15-18) 1 / 14
Derek Cote Junior (15-18) 3 / 14
Ian Whaley Junior (15-18) 5 / 14
Wyatt Cote Cat 4 Men 27 / 45
Reid Hanford Master 55+ 23 / 28
Grant Gorczyca Cat 5 (Open) 7 / 16

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Elijah Brazeal Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 40 / 122
Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 74 / 122
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13-14 10 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13-14 25 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Derek Cote Men Junior 17-18 40 / 104
Ian Whaley Men Junior 17-18 63 / 104
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13-14 28 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 17 / 152
Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 112 / 152
David Hoyle Men Cat 1 41 / 132

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 58 / 128
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 63 / 128
Brian Suto Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 64 / 128

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Brian Suto Men Cat 1/2 8 / 77
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2 17 / 77
Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2 61 / 77
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Suto Men Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1/2 37 / 59

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Brian Suto Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1/2 40 / 50

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Ian Whaley "Men Pro 1 8 / 64
Derek Cote "Men Pro 1 14 / 64
John Harris "Men Pro 1 53 / 64
Brian Suto Juniors Men 9-18 3 / 24
Wyatt Cote Juniors Men 9-18 6 / 24
Elijah Brazeal Juniors Men 9-18 8 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors Men 9-18 12 / 24
Patrick Kiernan Juniors Men 9-18 21 / 24
Thomas Evelein Juniors Men 9-18 24 / 24
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4/5 44 / 62

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Derek Cote Junior Team Time Trial 1 / 18
Brian Suto Junior Team Time Trial 1 / 18
Ian Whaley Junior Team Time Trial 1 / 18
Charles Namiot High School and Junior Time Trial 9 / 12
Henry Namiot High School and Junior Time Trial 11 / 12

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2 35 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Suto Men Open 15-18 1 / 10
Ian Whaley Men Open 15-18 3 / 10
Nick Sabatelli Men Open 15-18 10 / 10
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 66
Aidan Charles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 59 / 66
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Derek Cote Pro - 3 21 / 61
Ian Whaley Pro - 3 34 / 61
Aidan Charles Pro - 3 54 / 61
Wyatt Cote Cat 4/5 18 / 70
Nick Sabatelli Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Grant Gorczyca Cat 4/5 35 / 70
Thomas Evelein Cat 4 24 / 43

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Donald Kimball Men 4 24 / 85

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Ian Whaley Men Junior 15-18 2 / 34
Brian Suto Men Junior 15-18 6 / 34
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-18 18 / 34
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 15-18 26 / 34
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-18 30 / 34
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 55 / 94
Connor Walsh Men Cat 2 12 / 77
Ian Whaley Men Cat 2 24 / 77
Derek Cote Men Cat 2 50 / 77
Brian Suto Men Cat 2 52 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Brian Suto Junior 10-18 2 / 36
Derek Cote Junior 10-18 4 / 36
Ian Whaley Junior 10-18 6 / 36
Thomas Evelein Junior 10-18 9 / 36
Nick Sabatelli Junior 10-18 20 / 36
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4/5 48 / 49
John Harris Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 68
David Hoyle Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 68
Connor Walsh Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 68
Derek Cote Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 68

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4/5 64 / 68
Ian Whaley Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 56
Brian Suto Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 56
Derek Cote Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 56
John Harris Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 56

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 15 / 22

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

John Harris Men PRO CAT 1 29 / 54
David Hoyle Men PRO CAT 1 36 / 54
Brian Suto Men CAT 2/3 30 / 57

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Derek Cote Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 7
Nick Sabatelli Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 7
Ian Whaley Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 7
Donald Kimball Men Masters Cat 4-5 35 / 70
Patrick Kiernan Men Juniors 9-10 20 / 1
Derek Cote Men Cat 2-3 6 / 50
Ian Whaley Men Cat 2-3 31 / 50
Thomas Evelein Men Juniors 15-16 (14 Miles) 4 / 4
Elijah Brazeal Men Juniors 15-16 (14 Miles) 10 / 4
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 (14 Miles) 13 / 5

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Cat 3/4 Senior 58 / 103

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Donald Kimball Men MASTER 50+ 36 / 39

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Derek Cote Pro 1/2/3 17 / 32

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Nick Sabatelli C 4/5 27 / 44
Derek Cote Pro-3 15 / 33

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Ian Whaley Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 1 / 10
Derek Cote Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 3 / 10
Brian Suto Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 5 / 10
Thomas Evelein Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 6 / 10
Elijah Brazeal Men Jr 15 -18 Juniors 10 / 10
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 36
Brian Suto Men P/1/2/3 Open 12 / 63
Ian Whaley Men P/1/2/3 Open 13 / 63
Derek Cote Men P/1/2/3 Open 25 / 63

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 33 / 55
Donald Kimball Men Master 45+ 35 / 55
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Timothy Ahearn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 34
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 34
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 34
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 43
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 1 / 17
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 2 / 17
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 3 / 17
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 5 / 17
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 8 / 17
Brian Suto Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 9 / 17
Derek Cote Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 16 / 17

Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 18
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Aidan Charles Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Derek Cote Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Brian Suto Men Junior 17-18 17 / 44
Ian Whaley Men Junior 17-18 21 / 44
Nick Sabatelli Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44
Thomas Evelein Men Junior 15-16 11 / 38
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13-14 5 / 22

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Nick Sabatelli Men Open Junior 9-17 1 / 15
Ian Whaley Men Open Junior 9-17 2 / 15
Wyatt Cote Men Open Junior 9-17 4 / 15
Brian Suto Men Open Junior 9-17 6 / 15
Derek Cote Men Open Junior 9-17 7 / 15
Elijah Brazeal Men Open Junior 9-17 9 / 15
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 10
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 10

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Derek Cote junior 1 / 23
Thomas Evelein junior 4 / 23
Ian Whaley junior 8 / 23
Wyatt Cote junior 10 / 23
Elijah Brazeal junior 22 / 23
Reid Hanford 50+ 17 / 24
Derek Cote pro/1/2/3 6 / 43
Ian Whaley pro/1/2/3 12 / 43
Aidan Charles pro/1/2/3 38 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 29 / 56
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 54
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 54
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 27
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 27
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 27
Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 27
Reid Hanford Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 58
Thomas Evelein Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 3 / 14
Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 4 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 5 / 14
Elijah Brazeal Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 6 / 14
Brian Suto Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 9 / 14
Ian Whaley Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 13 / 14
Derek Cote Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 14 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Wyatt Cote C (4/5) Race 36 miles 44 / 44
Derek Cote A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 24 / 67

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 5 29 / 50
Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 27 / 40
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 36
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 36
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 36
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 36
Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 36
Aidan Charles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Brian Suto Pro 1/2/3 Race 21 / 88
Ian Whaley Pro 1/2/3 Race 38 / 88
Derek Cote Pro 1/2/3 Race 62 / 88
Thomas Evelein Cat 4/5 Race 24 / 64
Nick Sabatelli Cat 4/5 Race 47 / 64
Wyatt Cote Cat 4/5 Race 60 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 26 / 61
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 18
Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 18

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Ian Whaley Mixed Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Reid Hanford Mixed Masters 50+ 24 / 31

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Reid Hanford Men Master 45+ 29 / 52
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 24
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 1-18 23 / 50
Derek Cote Men Junior 1-18 46 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Nick Sabatelli Men Cat 5 Jan-34 15 / 27
Derek Cote Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Ian Whaley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 101
Brian Suto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 101
David Hoyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 101

Busiest Racers

in last months
Wyatt Cote 112
Nick Sabatelli 85
Reid Hanford 73
Kyle Crowell 68
David Hoyle 59
Brian Suto 58
Thomas Evelein 56
Derek Cote 53
Elijah Brazeal 45
Ian Whaley 44
Evan Fox 30
Donald Kimball 30
Johnny Meyerle 30
Grant Gorczyca 29
John Harris 28
Michael Landry 28
Brendan Schoff 25
Lucas Huesman 20
Luke Anthony 19
Kyle Mullaly 19
Aidan Charles 18
Jonathan Guiza 17
Noah Levine 16
Michael Markowicz 15
Xander Jones 13
Noah Levine 10
Steven Murray 8
Patrick Kiernan 8
Connor Walsh 8
Rishav Kundu 7
Peter Schulten 7
Alexander Beck 6
Matthew Jogodnik 5
Christopher Schwenker 5
Timothy Ahearn 4
Paul Lynch 3
Connor Dainiak 3
Zachary Judson 3
Jd Delaurentis 2
Jake Kozlowski 2
David Sands 2
Dillon Glazer 2
Eli Brazeal 2
Steve Murray 1
Henry Namiot 1
Charles Namiot 1
Kieran Haug 1
Evan Kirk 1
Paul Lynch 1
Ian Sullivan 1
Nicolas Villamizar 1
Paul Lynch 1
Paul Lynch 1
Nic Villamizu 1
Nick Koleszar 1
Dennis Polyakov 1
Donald Kimbal 1
Dave Hoyle 1
Rex Paris 1
Christain Roos 1
Connor Deiniak 1
Max Lyakovetsky 1
Nicolas Sabatelli 1