Log In

Team Overview: La Prima Espresso Co. Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 92

Butler Memorial Park City Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 8

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Florian Lungu Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Florian Lungu 40+ Masters 1 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 7 2019)

Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

David Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Elise Rowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Elise Rowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
David Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Christopher Peltzer IO Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Michael Martys IO Men Cat 3 21 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat1-23 12 / 41

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Elise Rowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
David Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

David Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Elise Rowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Michael Martys Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat1-23 18 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Michael Martys Men 3 25 / 35
Justin Culotta Men 3 29 / 35
Christopher Peltzer Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 42

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 31 2019)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

David Galati Men Men's Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Cheyenne Noble Women Women's Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Shaena Berlin Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Richard Holzworth Men Men's Cat 3 4 / 19
Michael Martys Men Men's Cat 3 7 / 19
Daniel Tkacik Men Men's Cat 3 11 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Men's Cat 3 13 / 19
Alex Myers Men Men's Cat 3 32 / 19
Christopher Peltzer Men Men's Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 24 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 17 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Herbalife Criterium Series - Triad Crit Series - CCA Regional Criteriu (Jul 13 2019)

Caryn Willis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 10 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 3 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Sean Handerhan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Alex Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Elise Rowe Women Open 2 / 9
Florian Lungu Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Christopher Yanakos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
David Galati Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Tyler Alexander Men CAT 3/4 23 / 72
Richard Holzworth Men CAT 3/4 35 / 72
Andrew Lageman Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 64
Thomas Borner Men PRO/1/2/3 24 / 64
David Galati Men PRO/1/2/3 53 / 64
Elise Rowe Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 15
David Galati Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 24

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Thomas Borner Men PRO/1/2 14 / 32
Andrew Lageman Men PRO/1/2 20 / 32
Elise Rowe Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

David Galati 35-44 Masters 1 / 7
Thomas Borner Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 37
Andrew Lageman Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 37

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 19 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Pro 1-23 12 / 30
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3 3 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Christopher Peltzer Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 30
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Pro 1-23 12 / 33
David Galati Men Pro 1-23 16 / 33
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Christopher Peltzer Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 41
David Galati Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 41
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3 5 / 31

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 12 2019)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Justin Culotta Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Michael Martys Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 36

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 8 2019)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Michael Martys Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Caryn Willis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Florian Lungu Men Masters 40/50/60 19 / 39
Caryn Willis Women 3/4/5 1 / 8
Cheyenne Noble Women 3/4/5 2 / 8
Collier Kelly Women 3/4/5 3 / 8

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 5 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Andrew Lageman Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 46
Christopher Peltzer Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 46
Tyler Alexander Men Open Cat2/3 71 / 46
Thomas Borner Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 81

WV All Roads Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2019)

Kelly Collier Women Open 1 / 7
Cheyenne Noble Women Open 2 / 7
Caryn Willis Women Open 5 / 7
Florian Lungu Men Masters Open 3 / 7
Alex Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Daniel Tkacik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Tyler Alexander Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 85

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 29 2019)

Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Butler Memorial Park City Critt (May 26 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 15
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Florian Lungu Men Masters 40 2 / 5

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 22 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Michael Martys Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 15 2019)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 21

Races at the Lake (May 11 2019)

Florian Lungu Men M 40+ 4 / 16
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Michael Martys Men M Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Thomas Borner Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Andrew Lageman Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
David Galati Men M Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 8 2019)

Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Races at the Lake (May 4 2019)

Andrew Lageman Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Dave Galati Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Thomas Borner Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Christopher Peltzer Men M Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Richard Holzworth Men M Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Elise Rowe Women F Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Florian Lungu Men M 40+ 6 / 17
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Alex Myers Men M Cat 3/4 9 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 1 2019)

Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Cheyenne Noble Women Category 4 Cat4/5 2 / 9
Kelly Collier Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 11

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Cheyenne Noble Women Category 4 Cat4/5 1 / 10
Kelly Collier Women Category 3 Cat 3 / 11

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat4/5 Category 4 2 / 9
Kelly Collier Women Cat 3 Category 3 / 11

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Cheyenne Noble Women Category 4 Cat4/5 2 / 10
Kelly Collier Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 11

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Borner Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Andrew Lageman Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
David Galati Men M Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Florian Lungu Men M 40+ 7 / 15
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 24 2019)

Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Caryn Willis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Thomas Borner Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Andrew Lageman Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
David Galati Men M Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Elise Rowe Women F Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Florian Lungu Men M 40+ 4 / 13
Tyler Alexander Men M Cat 3/4 1 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 17 2019)

Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Alex Myers Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 2/3 4 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 2/3 6 / 20
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 2/3 9 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 10 2019)

Justin Culotta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Michael Martys Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Tyler Alexander Men Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 16 / 52
Andrew Lageman Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 25 / 52
Tyler Alexander Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 32 / 52
Thomas Borner Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 33 / 52
Tyler Alexander Men Cat3/4 Category 3 27 / 49
Daniel Tkacik Men Cat3/4 Category 3 31 / 49
Florian Lungu Men Cat3/4 Category 3 48 / 49

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Tyler Alexander Men Cat3/4 3 20 / 84

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Michael Martys Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 8 / 86
Daniel Tkacik Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 80 / 86

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

6th Annual Frigid Bitch (Feb 16 2019)

Elise Rowe Women's Open 1 / 109
Shaena Berlin Women's Open 2 / 109
Caryn Willis Women's Open 3 / 109

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 2-3 1 / 24

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Tyler Alexander Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 22 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 15 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 8 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 30 / 36
David Galati Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Tyler Alexander Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 1 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 25 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Shaena Berlin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Florian Lungu Men Master 35+ 3 / 4
Sean Handerhan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 27 / 13
David Galati Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 18 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 11 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 3 2018)

Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Caleb Smith Men MASTERS 35+ 27 / 33

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 27 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 20 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Caleb Smith Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 21 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 15 / 42

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 9 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 27

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 27 / 51

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 13 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3 57 / 27
David Galati Men Cat 1/2 42 / 28
Kelly Collier Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18
Shaena Berlin Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 18
Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 18
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 4 25 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Caryn Willis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 35
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Brad Bailey Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
David Galati Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Florian Lungu Men Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 6 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 3 2018)

Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 4 (Women) 4 / 10
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 1 / 6
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 6 / 6
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3 (Open) 5 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 (Open) 6 / 20
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 (Open) 10 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 (Open) 11 / 20
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 (Open) 12 / 20
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 (Open) 18 / 20
David Galati Men P/1/2 (Open) 4 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 30 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Anna-lena Kempen Women SENIOR CAT 4 8 / 14

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 23 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nate Ricketts Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Caryn Willis Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 16 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Brad Bailey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Florian Lungu Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
David Galati Men 40+ 1 / 10
Florian Lungu Men 40+ 6 / 10

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Senior - Cat 3 20 / 49

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 9 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

David Galati M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 4 / 29
Andrew Lageman M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 9 / 29
Florian Lungu M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 24 / 29
Anna-lena Kempen F Cat 3/4/5 (Women) 3 / 10
Elise Rowe F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 6 / 10
David Galati M 40+ (Men) 1 / 16
Florian Lungu M 40+ (Men) 4 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 2 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Tour da 'burgh - Circuit (Apr 29 2018)

Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10

Tour da 'burgh - TT (Apr 28 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 6

Tour da 'burgh - Crit (Apr 28 2018)

Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Anna-lena Kempen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Florian Lungu Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
David Galati Men 40+ 1 / 18
Florian Lungu Men 40+ 4 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 25 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

David Galati Men M 40+ 1 / 15
Florian Lungu Men M 40+ 7 / 15
Elise Rowe Women F Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
David Galati Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Florian Lungu Men M Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 18 2018)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 11 2018)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Andrew Lageman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Caleb Smith Men SM Cat 3 22 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Caleb Smith Men SM Cat 3 20 / 39

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Richard Holzworth Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Caleb Smith Men SM Cat 3 22 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Caleb Smith Men SM Cat 3 39 / 46

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Christopher Peltzer Men cat3 1 / 67
Richard Holzworth Men cat3 27 / 67
Nate Ricketts Men cat3 46 / 67
Florian Lungu Men cat3 61 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat3 10 / 68
Nate Ricketts Men Cat3 34 / 68
Richard Holzworth Men Cat3 36 / 68
Florian Lungu Men Cat3 47 / 68
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2017)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 10 / 12

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Florian Lungu Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 31

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Richard Holzworth Men CAT 3/4 7 / 40
Kyle Hitz Men CAT 3/4 18 / 40
Christopher Peltzer Men CAT 3/4 29 / 40
Christopher Yanakos Men CAT 3/4 40 / 40

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Christopher Peltzer Men CAT 3/4 20 / 76
Kyle Hitz Men CAT 3/4 36 / 76
Christopher Yanakos Men CAT 4/5 42 / 48

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Richard Holzworth Men CAT 3 20 / 44
Christopher Peltzer Men CAT 3 32 / 44
Kyle Hitz Men CAT 3 37 / 44

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Florian Lungu Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 24
Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3/4 19 / 60

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 (Open) 9 / 19
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 (Open) 14 / 19

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

Kelly Collier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Elise Rowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
David Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

David Galati Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Christopher Peltzer Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Caleb Smith Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Richard Holzworth Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Kelly Collier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 49

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 62

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Mike Janeiro Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Richard Holzworth Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Florian Lungu Men Senior Cat 3/4 40 / 46

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Richard Holzworth Men Seniors Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Caleb Smith Men Seniors Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Kyle Hitz Men Seniors Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Christopher Yanakos Men Seniors Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Christopher Yanakos Men M Seniors Cat 4/5 5 / 39

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Brad Bailey Men Cat 3 38 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 34

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Christopher Peltzer Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 23 / 39
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 19 2017)

Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Brad Bailey Men Cat 3 16 / 59

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 12 2017)

Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 2/3 999 / 26
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 2/3 999 / 26

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Florian Lungu Men Cat 3 23 / 30
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Brad Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3 44 / 61
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 58 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3 28 / 70
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 53 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3 26 / 68
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 49 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3 28 / 70
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 56 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 54 / 70
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3 59 / 70

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 11
Kelly Collier Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 24 / 54
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 26 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 30 / 54

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

David Galati Men Men's Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Caleb Smith Men Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Elise Rowe Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Hassan Beydoun Men Men's Cat 3 5 / 16
Richard Holzworth Men Men's Cat 3 6 / 16
Mike Janeiro Men Men's Cat 3 15 / 16

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 23

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 23

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 34

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Open Cat 3 30 / 39

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Kyle Hitz Men M Cat 4 4 / 14
Kelly Collier Women F Cat 3/4 1 / 14

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 4 / 11
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 29 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men 45-54 Masters 43 / 51
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Kyle Hitz Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Caleb Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Hassan Beydoun Men 3-4 30 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Kyle Hitz Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Caleb Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 53
Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3-4 39 / 57
Hassan Beydoun Men 3-4 45 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Kyle Hitz Men CAT 4 7 / 55
Caleb Smith Men CAT 4 10 / 55
Hassan Beydoun Men CAT 3/4 23 / 63
Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 3/4 59 / 63

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Caleb Wakeley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Kelly Collier Women 3 / 4
Kyle Hitz CAT 4 2 / 3

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 7 / 13
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Kelly Collier Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 4 2016)

Christopher Yanakos Men Cat. 4/5 7 / 27
David Galati Men Cat. 1/2/3 4 / 21
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat. 1/2/3 12 / 21
Mike Janeiro Men Cat. 3/4 1 / 27
Kyle Hitz Men Cat. 3/4 7 / 27
Caleb Smith Men Cat. 3/4 8 / 27
Richard Holzworth Men Cat. 3/4 9 / 27
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat. 3/4 10 / 27
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat. 3/4 11 / 27
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat. 3/4 13 / 27
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat. 3/4 15 / 27
Kelly Collier Women Cat. 3/4 1 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat. 3/4 9 / 9
Kelly Collier Women Cat. 1/2/3 2 / 4
Birk Mcgilvrey Men 40+ (Cat. 2/3/4) 9 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 1 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Caleb Wakeley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 9 / 9
Hassan Beydoun Men CAT 3/4 7 / 29
Richard Holzworth Men CAT 3/4 16 / 29
Caleb Smith Men CAT 3/4 21 / 29
Mike Janeiro Men CAT 3/4 29 / 29
Kelly Collier Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Caleb Smith Men Men's Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Mike Janeiro Men Men's Cat 3/4 27 / 59
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Men's Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Aaron Bovalino Men Men's Cat 4/5 49 / 55
David Galati Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Kelly Collier Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Kelly Collier Men Women's Cat 3/4 1 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 20
David Galati Men CAT 1-23 33 / 48
Kyle Hitz Men CAT 4/5 2 / 39
Caleb Smith Men CAT 4/5 12 / 39
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 5 / 7

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men 45+ Masters 11 / 12

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 3 / 7

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men 45+ MASTER 13 / 18
Kyle Hitz Men CAT 4/5 4 / 35
Caleb Smith Men CAT 4/5 16 / 35
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 5 / 6
David Galati Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 47

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Category 3 Cat3/4 52 / 58
David Galati Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 24
Elise Rowe Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Elise Rowe Women Category 4 Cat 12 / 26

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 68
David Galati Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 26
Elise Rowe Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 30

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Richard Holzworth Men Category 3 Cat3/4 34 / 73
David Galati Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 28
Elise Rowe Women Category 4 Cat 7 / 32

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Kelly Collier Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 14 / 16
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Elise Rowe Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

David Galati Men 2/3 8 / 19
Richard Holzworth Men 2/3 999 / 19
Mike Janeiro Men 2/3 999 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Hassan Beydoun Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40-49 Open 12 / 15
Kelly Collier Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Elise Rowe Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Josie Lacoe Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Kyle Hitz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 3/4 39 / 47

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Kelly Collier Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
David Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

NEOCycle Criterium at Battery Park p/b Case Cycling (Sep 13 2015)

David Galati Men Category 3/4 1 / 20
Mike Janeiro Men Category 3/4 4 / 20

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Theodore Denmanbrice Men M4/5 21 / 24
David Galati Men M3/4 3 / 25
Mike Janeiro Men M3/4 20 / 25
Elise Rowe Women W4 4 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Caleb Smith Men CAT 4/5 11 / 27
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 8 / 12
David Galati Men CAT 3 5 / 55
Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 3 49 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Caleb Smith Men CAT 4/5 12 / 31
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 6 / 12
David Galati Men CAT 3 8 / 57
Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 3 42 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Caleb Smith Men CAT 4/5 11 / 32
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 8 / 12
David Galati Men CAT 3 3 / 55
Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 3 50 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Elise Rowe Women 4 9 / 12
David Galati Men 3 13 / 55
Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3 40 / 55
Caleb Smith Men 4-5 19 / 33

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

David Galati Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
Caleb Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Elise Rowe Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3 30 / 42

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Theodore Denmanbrice Men M4/5 14 / 29
Christopher Yanakos Men M4/5 22 / 29
David Galati Men M3/4 6 / 15
Mike Janeiro Men M3/4 7 / 15
Birk Mcgilvrey Men M3/4 11 / 15

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Mike Janeiro Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 49

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 26 / 72
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 53 / 72
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 61 / 72

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Caleb Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 25 / 35

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 42 / 63
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 52 / 63

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Category 3 (Men) 22 / 25

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 71
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 27 / 71
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 35 / 71
Gonzalo Escobar Men Cat 3/4 54 / 71

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 4 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 7 / 27

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 6 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 10 / 15

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Mike Janeiro Men CAT 3/4 8 / 22
David Galati Men CAT 3/4 13 / 22
Caleb Smith Men CAT 3/4 15 / 22
Birk Mcgilvrey Men CAT 3/4 22 / 22
Theodore Denmanbrice Men CAT 4/5 11 / 30
Aaron Bovalino Men CAT 4/5 23 / 30
Elise Rowe Women CAT 4 3 / 8

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 53 / 63

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Elise Rowe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
David Galati Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Elise Rowe Women Cat 4 5 / 12
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Gonzalo Escobar Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jeffrey Grimm Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Elise Rowe Women Cat 4 3 / 12
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31

ABRA Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Elise Rowe Women Open 3 / 7
David Galati Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men 4/5 4 / 31
Christopher Yanakos Men 4/5 27 / 31
Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3/4 23 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3 50 / 66
Richard Holzworth Men 4-5 7 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3 52 / 63
Richard Holzworth Men 4/5 14 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3 37 / 65
Richard Holzworth Men 4-5 3 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men 3 42 / 66
Richard Holzworth Men 4/5 24 / 45

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 12 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 38 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 43 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 35 / 42

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35-39 5 / 6

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 69 / 83
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 27 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 35-39 37 / 46

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 35 / 46

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 33 / 45
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 5
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4 Seniors 14 / 27

Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 6 / 9

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men's Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 71
Richard Holzworth Men's Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 71
Christopher Yanakos Men's Cat 3/4 Open 51 / 71

Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3 106 / 119

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Aaron Bovalino Men Cat 4/5 44 / 43

ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Birk Mcgilvrey Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20