Log In

Team Overview: Priority Health Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Michael Krywanski Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 13

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Joel Paquette Men Cat 3 13 / 24

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Katie Whidden Women CAT 4 2 / 19
Michael Krywanski Men MASTER 55-99 4 / 15
Glenn Dik Men MASTER 55-99 9 / 15

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Andrew Florian Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Joel Paquette Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Joel Paquette Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

David Ryskamp Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20

2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)

Ryan Cross Men Pro 1-2 7 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Brandan Hill Men 3 53 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Brandan Hill Men 3 77 / 85

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Brandan Hill Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 2 / 4

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Anthony Prentice Men Cat 3 28 / 36

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Chris Fisher Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 18

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Chris Fisher Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 18

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Chris Fisher Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 18

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

David Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Zoe Reeves Women Category 4 12 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Alex Vanias Men Cat 2 1 / 150

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Anthony Prentice Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Anthony Prentice Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Zoe Reeves Women Category 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Luke Miller Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 36 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Laura Melendez Women Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Rudyard Peterson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Rudyard Peterson Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Amy Stauffer Women Pro Cat 1/2 10 / 23

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Chris Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 114

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Chris Fisher Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 114

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Chris Fisher Men Cat. 1,2,3 4 / 64

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Rudyard Peterson Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 4 / 10
Zoe Reeves 4 Women Green (U35) 22 / 25

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Sarah Maguire Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Sarah Maguire Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Chris Fisher Pro 1/2/3 6 / 77