Log In

Team Overview: All American Bicycle Club
(redirected from: All America Bicycle Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 13

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

David Hearn Men Master 55+ 9 / 23

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

David Hearn Men 55+ 6 / 16
David Hearn Men 45+ 27 / 29

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

David Hearn Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 14

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 27

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 46

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 13 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 43 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 44 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4/5 47 / 60

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

David Hearn Men 55+ Masters 1 / 4
David Hearn Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Chris Reardon Men Cat 4 20 / 43

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 2/3 29 / 33
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Open Cat 4 41 / 45
David Hearn Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 31
Randall Jewell Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 31
David Miller Men Open Cat 5 30 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Bob Gillespie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42
Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 42

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Richard Melencio Men SENIOR CAT 3 26 / 52
Cameron Quick Men SENIOR CAT 4 48 / 61

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Masters 35+ 4 / 5
Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Randall Jewell Men 45+ 21 / 29
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 14 / 14

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

David Hearn Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 7 / 13

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 29 / 61

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

David Hearn Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 7 / 28

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

David Hearn Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 17
Michael Simon Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 37 / 52

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

David Hearn Men 3/4 55+ Masters 8 / 11

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Open 3 37 / 40
David Hearn Men Master 55+ Masters 4 / 16

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Nicholas Parlato Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 42

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Jeff Money Men 4/5 Combined 14 / 52
Jeff Money Men 4/5 10 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Bob Gillespie Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 54
David Hearn Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 31
Bob Sheldon Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 7
Nicholas Parlato Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 25
Bob Sheldon Men Cat 5 60 / 64

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

David Hearn Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 Cat 3/4 19 / 50
John Baldwin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Nicholas Parlato Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 10 / 53

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Richard Melencio Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 34

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Brian Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 49
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 49
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 49
Scott Mcwilliams Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 49
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 11 / 55
David Hearn Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 21

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 4 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 8 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 11 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 18 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 9 / 36
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 20 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 17 / 23
Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 63
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 45+ 20 / 31
John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ 27 / 31
David Webber Men Masters 45+ 30 / 31
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 20 / 64

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Richard Melencio Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Jeff Money Men SENIOR Cat 4 21 / 27

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 26 / 33

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Roy Deweese Men Cat 5 59 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 28 / 66
David Hearn Men 55+ Masters 18 / 19
Billy Ramos Men 45+ Masters 24 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3 19 / 52

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

David Webber Men Masters 55+ Open 18 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 Cat 3/4 16 / 67
John Baldwin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Nicholas Parlato Masters 35 23 / 36
John Baldwin Masters 45 38 / 45
Billy Ramos Masters 45 43 / 45
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 16 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 25 / 43

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Jeff Money Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 13

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 4 / 32
Dennis Courtney Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 23 / 32
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 15 / 41
John Baldwin Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 25 / 41
Brian Dietz Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 31 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 19 / 58
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
David Webber Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
John Baldwin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 46
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 14 / 79
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 12 / 23

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Hearn Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
David Hearn Men Cat 5 34 / 63
David Hearn Men Cat 5 34 / 63

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Patrick Franz Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 18 / 54
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 52 / 54
David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
David Webber Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 55 / 74

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 45 9 / 11
David Hearn Men Cat 5 15 / 22

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men NOVICE CAT 4 2 / 9

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 6

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men 4/5 23 / 31

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 17 / 37
Richard Melencio Men 35+ 3-4 24 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 3-4 55 / 56
Brian Shefferman Men 35+ 3-4 56 / 56
Richard Melencio Men 45+ 21 / 38

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men 40K 4 5 / 13
John Baldwin Men 40K 45+ MR 13 / 18

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Jeff Money Men 4 5 / 12

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Novice Cat 4 5 / 21

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 21 / 62
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Brian Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 55
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 38
Brian Shefferman Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ 3 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 45

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat3/4 47 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Richard Melencio Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 22
David Miller Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 28

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 48
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 40 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 8 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 34 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 22 / 49
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 45 / 49
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 49 / 49

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 40
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 28 / 40
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 61
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 29 / 61
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4 36 / 61
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men CAT 3/4 28 / 29

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 54
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 54
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 54
David Webber Men Cat 5 34 / 55
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 74
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 60 / 74
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 19 / 23

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Richard Melencio Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 43
David Webber Men OPEN Master 55-64 20 / 23
Richard Melencio Men OPEN Master 45-54 40 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men OPEN Master 35-44 34 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 34 / 50

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Phil Barnes Men 4 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 25

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Novice 8 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 Novice 49 / 52
Richard Melencio Men Open Masters 45+ 13 / 31
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4/5 20 / 60
Phil Barnes Men 4/5 26 / 60

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Parlato CAT 3/4 6 / 11

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 38 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 32 / 47
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 42 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 41 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4/5 51 / 51

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Masters Cat5 40-49 22 / 28

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4(4/5) 20 / 36
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 33 / 36
Richard Melencio Men Master 45+ 39 / 52
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 9 / 73

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 52

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Shea Whittaker Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 54
Jeff Money Men CAT 5 9 / 58
Patrick Franz Men CAT 5 20 / 58
Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 32 / 58
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 49 / 58
Mark Hemhauser Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 57 / 58
Phil Barnes Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 5 / 53
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 30 / 64
Kathleen Hibbert Women CAT 4 11 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jeff Money Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Ment Cat 4 49 / 69
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 62 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

David Miller NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 14 / 22
Kenneth Rowe NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 3 / 5

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 7

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Richard Melencio Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 36

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 5 18+ 3 / 20
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 4 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 40 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Kenneth Rowe MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 36

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 9 / 18

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4 20 / 59
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 37 / 59
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 31 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 53
Richard Melencio Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 44 / 53
John Baldwin Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 45 / 53

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Richard Melencio Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 15 / 37
Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 21 / 37
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 SENIOR 21 / 21

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Randall Jewell Men Category 5 13 / 46

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 67 / 62
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 40+ 3 / 30

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 48 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 39 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 2 / 54

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 35 / 64
John Baldwin Men CAT 4 56 / 64
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 6 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 8 / 22

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

John Baldwin Mens 4 2 / 13

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 12

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 15

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Shea Whittaker Men Cat 4 5 / 75
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 12 / 75
Richard Melencio Men Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 54
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters 35+ 3/4 26 / 54
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 35+ 3/4 49 / 54

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 26 / 26

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 45+ 38 / 44
Nicholas Parlato Men 4 3 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 19 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 21 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Ryan Gracey Men Cat 4 Elite Open 10 / 49

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 40-44 40 / 65

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 65
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 65
John Baldwin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 65
Richard Melencio Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 72
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 57 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 5 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 24 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 42 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 30 / 82
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 52 / 82
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 17 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 31 / 47
Patrick Franz Men CAT 5 8 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 47
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 67 / 69

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Overall 35+ 12 / 36
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 27 / 48
David Miller Men Category4/5 37 / 48
Quentin Campbell Men Category4/5 40 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men M4/5 24 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Men M4/5 31 / 66
Jonathan Echevers Men M4/5 63 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Richard Melencio Masters Men 35+ 45 / 48
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4 19 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 51 / 65
John Baldwin Cat 4 56 / 65
Mike Orr Cat 4 61 / 65
Quentin Campbell Cat 4 64 / 65
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4/5 13 / 73

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 45

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4/5 3 / 49

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 11
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

John Baldwin Men Category 4 6 / 15
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4 7 / 15

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 28
Adam Forgione Men CAT 5 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 16

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 30 / 45

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Patrick Franz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 7 / 74
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 34 / 74

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 15 / 44

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 10 / 64
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 38 / 64

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Haynes Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 17 / 25
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 20

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Rowe Kenneth CAT 4 MEN 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 MEN 22 / 63
Vladimir Sarkisov MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 2 / 27
Nicholas Parlato MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 12 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 28

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4 20 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 41 / 65
John Baldwin Men 4 54 / 65
Mike Orr Men 5 35 / 49

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3/4 16 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 40 / 55

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3 10 / 56
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-59 28 / 43

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 73
John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 73
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 73
Uli Robinson Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 13 / 52
Christopher Mccullagh Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 39 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 45+/55+ 16 / 110
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Mike Orr Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 40 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 81
Mike Orr Men Cat 4/5 64 / 81
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 80
Adam Forgione Men Cat 5A 5 / 46
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 49 / 70

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

John Baldwin Men Masters 30-34 66 / 72
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 41 / 88
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4 70 / 88

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 3 / 38

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 22 / 75

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men 3/4 82 / 88

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 9 / 26
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 12

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

John Baldwin Masters 40 10 / 18

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

John Baldwin MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 13 / 21

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men - Cat3 18 / 37
Nessim Mezrahi Men - Cat3 21 / 37
Matthew Tebo Men - Cat4 16 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men M4/5 35+ 17 / 61
John Baldwin Men M4/5 35+ 21 / 61
Aleksey Vysokolov Men M4/5 35+ 41 / 61
Vladimir Sarkisov Men M 3 5 / 56
Nessim Mezrahi Men M 3 16 / 56

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men Category 4 14 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Chuck Potter Men CAT 5 21 / 40
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 16 / 25
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 19

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 9 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 35 / 41

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

John Baldwin Men Master 3/4 35-99 11 / 12
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 13 / 36

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 19 / 58
John Baldwin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 7 / 15

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 36 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 10 / 49
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 7 / 48

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 55

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4/5 27 / 48

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 4 7 / 66
Kenn Angelly Cat 4 15 / 66
John Baldwin Cat 4 16 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 36 / 66
Don Woods Cat 4 66 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat3/4 Combined 13 / 46
Aleksey Vysokolov Men cat 5 40+ 24 / 30
Nicholas Parlato Men cat 5 10 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4 3 / 71

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Kenn Angelly SENIOR CAT 4 16 / 40
Tony Vladimirov SENIOR 5 22 / 25
Nicholas Parlato SENIOR 5 RACE 2 17 / 34
Mike Orr SENIOR 5 RACE 2 39 / 34
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 4 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 22 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men MASTER 50-59 10 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 10 / 29

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Kenn Angelly Cat 4 Men 16 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4 1 / 36
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 6 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov CAT 3-4 7 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 15 / 48
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 22 / 51
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 33 / 51

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 34 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men 5 29 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3 Pink 24 / 117

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4/5 2 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Category 4/5 31 / 60
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4/5 48 / 60

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Mike Orr Men Cat 5 9 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 41 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
John Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 77
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

John Baldwin Men Open Master 40-99 4 / 17

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

John Baldwin Men Master Ttt 35-99 5 / 14
Bob Gillespie Men Master Ttt 35-99 6 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men CAT3/4 Gc 17 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 61
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 52 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 96
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 21 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men cat3/4 15 / 96
Evan Janis Men cat3/4 59 / 96

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Jonathan Echevers Men's 5 8 / 45
Bob Gillespie Men's 3/4 10 / 68

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Evan Janis CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 20 / 32

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 54
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 54
Stephen Maxwell CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 52 / 54
Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 35 / 39
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 54
James Stevenson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 54
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 54
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 51 / 54
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 13 / 20
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 GC 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 33
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 33
Barry Ronald CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 42
Wilson Paul CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 42
Janis Evan CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 42
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 25 / 49
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 46 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 GC 7 / 41
Paul Wilson CAT 3 GC 29 / 41
Evan Janis CAT 3 GC 41 / 41
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 28
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 17 / 28
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Evan Janis Men 3 113 / 121

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3 25 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 45-49 15 / 22

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Stephen Maxwell SENIOR 4 2 / 63
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR 4 3 / 63
Kenn Angelly SENIOR 4 15 / 63
Ronald Barry SENIOR III 5 / 39
Evan Janis SENIOR III 11 / 39
Brian Shefferman MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 33 / 46
John Baldwin MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 40 / 46

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Evan Janis Men 1/2/3/u23 22 / 129
Tony Gonzales Men 1/2/3/u23 72 / 129
Billy Ramos Cat 4 Men 42 / 80

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 19 / 44
Bob Gillespie MEN 3 5 / 43
Paul Wilson MEN 3 15 / 43
Evan Janis MEN 3 18 / 43
James Stevenson MEN 3 22 / 43
Stephen Maxwell MEN 4 6 / 59
Brian Dietz MEN 4 14 / 59
Kenneth Rowe MEN 4 39 / 59
Kenn Angelly MEN 4 45 / 59
Brian Shefferman MEN 4 59 / 59
Jonathan Echevers MEN 5 21 / 39

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MASTERS 45+ 22 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Evan Janis Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 4 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 8 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 4 / 27
Kenn Angelly Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 6 / 27
Brian Shefferman Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 27 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 32 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Master men 45+ 38 / 50
Billy Ramos Master men 35+ 47 / 53
Paul Wilson Men cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Ronald Barry Men cat 1/2/3 67 / 75

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Ronald Barry Men 3 2 / 71
James Stevenson Men 3 16 / 71
Tony Goncalves Men 3 20 / 71
Paul Wilson Men 3 21 / 71
Carlos Goncalves Men 3 38 / 71
Kenn Angelly Men 4 8 / 73
Evan Janis Men 4 11 / 73
Brian Shefferman Men 4 70 / 73

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Carlos Goncalves Men Master 35+ / 45+ 47 / 63
Brian Dietz Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 64
John Baldwin Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 64
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 64
Kenneth Han Men 4/5 35+ 48 / 64
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Evan Janis Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 1 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 14 / 68
Jonathan Echevers Men 4/5 29 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Evan Janis Men 4 7 / 87
Brian Dietz Men 4 17 / 87
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 83 / 87

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Evan Janis Men 3/4 15 / 87
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 7 / 55
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 12 / 82
Evan Janis Men 4/5 13 / 82
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 47 / 82

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kenneth Rowe 75
Nicholas Parlato 68
John Baldwin 40
David Hearn 38
Vladimir Sarkisov 30
Phil Barnes 26
Jeff Money 23
Richard Melencio 22
Kenn Angelly 20
Nessim Mezrahi 17
Evan Janis 17
Mark Hemhauser 15
Scott Mcwilliams 15
Brian Dietz 14
Paul Wilson 12
Quentin Campbell 10
Mike Orr 9
Brian Shefferman 9
Ronald Barry 8
Cameron Quick 8
Randall Jewell 7
Matthew Mcgoey 7
Carlos Goncalves 7
Jonathan Echevers 7
Bob Gillespie 6
Patrick Franz 6
David Webber 6
Mauricio Daza 5
David Miller 5
Billy Ramos 4
Chris Reardon 3
Eric Brandt 3
James Stevenson 3
Stephen Maxwell 3
Aleksey Vysokolov 2
Shea Whittaker 2
Irina Sarkisov 2
Adam Forgione 2
Bob Sheldon 2
Michael Simon 1
Kathleen Hibbert 1
Dennis Courtney 1
Don Woods 1
Mark Haynes 1
Rowe Kenneth 1
Uli Robinson 1
Christopher Mccullagh 1
Tony Vladimirov 1
Janis Evan 1
Wilson Paul 1
Barry Ronald 1
Chuck Potter 1
Matthew Tebo 1
Tony Gonzales 1
Tony Goncalves 1
Ryan Gracey 1
Roy Deweese 1
Kenneth Han 1