Log In

Team Overview: NorthStar Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 42 / 47

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 84 / 84

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 28 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Rick Walters Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Rick Walters Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Charles Townsend Masters 60 Open 2 / 7

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Charles Townsend Masters 60 Open 1 / 6
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Dalton Collins Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 61
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 42
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 21 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 27
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 31
Charles Townsend Men Cat 2/3 77 / 105
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 15 / 27
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Max Johnson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 69
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 6

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 8

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 5

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 6 / 22
Max Johnson Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Max Johnson Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 12 / 32

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 5

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Max Johnson Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 38
Douglas Carter Men Masters 40 Open 17 / 25
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 7 / 19

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 6

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Max Johnson Junior 15-18 Open 39 / 45
Jennifer Mettler Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 15
Douglas Carter Men Masters 40 Open 10 / 15
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Sam Escherich Cat 4 8 / 34
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 6 / 30
Soren Davidson Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Soren Davidson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Douglas Carter Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Sam Escherich Cat 4 7 / 34
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 12
Charles Townsend Master 50+ 9 / 30
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Douglas Carter Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Sam Escherich Cat 4 16 / 21
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Rick Walters Masters 50+ 22 / 25
Soren Davidson Men Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Kendra Law Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 81
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 81
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 100
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 100
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 100
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 100
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Ruth Winder Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 100
Kelly Catlin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 100
Jennifer Valente Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 100
Abby Ruess Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 100
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 88
Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 88
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 88
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 88

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 98
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 98
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 98
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 98
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 118
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 118
Carol Jeane sansome Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 118
Jennifer Valente Women Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 118
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 118
Suzie Goebel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 118

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 7 / 20

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Gardynik Men M MASTER 45+ 25 / 39
Michael Gardynik Men M MASTERS 35+ 24 / 50

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 2/3 75 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 2/3 25 / 109

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Chris Johnson Men 45-54 Master 1 / 20
Rick Snow Men 45-54 Master 5 / 20
Michael Gardynik Men 45-54 Master 6 / 20

East Village Criterium - Iowa State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Charles Townsend Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 1 / 10
Trey Hedgecock Cat 3 18 / 19

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 17 / 18

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Jae Walters Men Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 16
Jae Walters Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 14
Rick Walters Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Jae Walters Men Cat 5 36 / 40

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Chris Johnson Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 34
Michael Gardynik Men MASTERS 45+ 18 / 34
Rudyard Peterson Men PRO/CAT 1/2 17 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men jr 15-16 open 2 / 4
Tyler Reynolds Men jr 15-16 open 3 / 4
Ethan Krohn Men senior open Cat 5 12 / 28
Conner Bernstein Men senior open Cat 5 23 / 28
Charles Townsend Men senior 60 open 1 / 5
Trey Hedgecock Men senior open Cat 3 8 / 25
Daniel Svedberg Men senior open Cat 3 9 / 25
Sam Escherich Men senior open Cat 4 7 / 28
Bogdan Rylski Men senior open Cat 4 12 / 28
Tyler Reynolds Men senior open Cat 4 18 / 28
Grant Wass Men jr 17-18 open 1 / 2
Jennifer Mettler Men jr 9-12 open 1 / 17
Scott Wass Men jr 9-12 open 3 / 17
Tyler Reynolds Men jr 13-14 open 1 / 13
Conner Bernstein Men jr 13-14 open 4 / 13
Ethan Peterson Men jr 13-14 open 10 / 13
Soren Davidson Men jr 13-14 open 12 / 13
Nick Carter Men jr 13-14 open 13 / 13
Erika Peterson Women jr 9-12 open 9 / 10
Colin Catlin Men senior open Pro 1-2 29 / 31

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 13
Jae Walters Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Rick Walters Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Rick Walters Men Cat 5 24 / 46

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
Chris Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Rick Snow Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 39
Houston Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 39

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 3 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 7 / 14
Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 9 / 33
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 22 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 21 / 33
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 52 / 60
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 2 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 12 / 14

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Chris Johnson Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 50

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 1 / 10

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 16 / 32
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 33 / 59
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 4 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 13 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 28
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Colin Catlin Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 117
Rudyard Peterson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 117
Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 20 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 92

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Charles Townsend Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 9

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Charles Townsend Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 9 / 9

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Chris Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 2 / 8
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 5 / 18
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Trey Hedgecock Junior 17-18 11 / 14
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Jennifer Mettler Junior 9-12 2 / 7
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 4 / 7
Erika Peterson Junior 9-12 6 / 7

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 28
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 28
Michael Gibson Men Masters 35 Open 2 / 22
Steve Cullen Men Masters 35 Open 19 / 22
David Peterson Men Masters 35 Open 21 / 22
Jennifer Mettler Junior 9- 12 Open 1 / 8
Jack Carter Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 8
Erika Peterson Junior 9- 12 Open 4 / 8
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 16
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 5 / 9
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 39 / 44

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Chris Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Houston Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Rick Snow Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 19
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 5
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 14
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 5 / 21

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Kendra Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Tyler Reynolds Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Conner Bernstein Junior 10-14 2 / 4

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Dominic Falter Men Category 4/5 27 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Erika Peterson Women 9-14 Jr U15 Girls 5 / 9
Alijah Beatty Women 5 / 38
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Kendra Law Women Category 4 7 / 25
Ethan Peterson Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 6 / 18
Conner Bernstein Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 8 / 18
Jack Carter Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 11 / 18
Charles Townsend Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 22 / 42
Tyler Curtis Men 15-16 Jr Boys 4 / 10
Charles Townsend Men 50+ Masters 10 / 28
Conner Bernstein Men Category 4/5 52 / 75
David Peterson Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 24 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men 19-29 Cat 3 11 / 30
David Peterson Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 6 / 23
Ethan Peterson Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 7 / 17
Jack Carter Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 16 / 17
Tyler Curtis Men 15-16 Jr Boys 7 / 9
Erika Peterson Women 10-14 Jr U15 Girls 4 / 7

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 13 / 27

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Rudyard Peterson M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 1 / 41
Rick Snow M MASTERS 40+ 2 / 26
Chris Johnson M MASTERS 40+ 3 / 26
Houston Peterson M MASTERS 40+ 6 / 26
Michael Gardynik M MASTERS 40+ 9 / 26

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Ethan Peterson Men juniors 10-14 open 3 / 4
Erika Peterson Women juniors 10-14 open 1 / 1

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Wyatt Furois Men juniors 15-18 open 2 / 10
Ethan Peterson Men juniors 10-14 open 3 / 10
Jack Carter Men juniors 10-14 open 6 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-14 open 1 / 3
Charles Townsend Men masters 40+ open 17 / 27

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 12 / 15

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Jennifer Mettler Junior 10-14 open 4 / 6

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 14 / 50

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Gaines Men SM P-12 48 / 51

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Trey Hedgecock GC Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 33 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 33 / 36

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 32 / 52

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 30 / 39
Scott Wass Men Jr 9-12 4 / 6

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 54

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 1 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Charles Townsend Men Master 60-64 3 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Charles Townsend All 110+ 3 / 10
Sherry Berde townsend All 110+ 3 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Master 110+ Tandem 2 / 4

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Reece Oleson Men 2/3 88 / 90

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Houston Peterson Men 40+ MASTER 28 / 42

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women P123 12 / 13

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Houston Peterson Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 10 / 32

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 14

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Ethan Furois All juniors 15-18 open 1 / 13

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 41

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Houston Peterson Men RR M Masters 45-54 1 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Houston Peterson Men CRIT Masters 45+ 9 / 24

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 4 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 21 / 19
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13
Nick Carter Men Junior 11-12 2 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Michael Gaines Men Junior 17-18 52 / 104
Brian Gaines Men Junior 17-18 97 / 104
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 8 / 18
Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 1 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 1 / 15
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 126 / 128
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 127 / 128

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 83 / 92
Michael Gaines Men Junior 17-18 11 / 44
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 31 / 59
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 76 / 79
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 70 / 81

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 28

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Houston Peterson Men MASTER 45-54 2 / 19
Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 19
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 12 / 19

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 80

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Houston Peterson Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 9
Rick Snow Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 9
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 9
Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 9
Houston Peterson Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 9

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 104

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Gaines Men open juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Kelly Catlin Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 1 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Koji Suga Mixed Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Jennifer Mettler Mixed Junior 9-12 6 / 13
Michael Gaines Mixed Junior 17-18 2 / 17
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Koji Suga Mixed Open Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Michael Gaines Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 38
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 21 / 67
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 29 / 67
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Koji Suga Mixed Open Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 31 / 70
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 68 / 70
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 15 / 30
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 35-44 52 / 52

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 7 / 34

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Michael Gaines Men Jr 17-18 Boys 1 / 4

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Dominic Falter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 4 / 16
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 3 / 29

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Gaines Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 2 / 25

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Chris Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 43

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Chris Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 82
Reece Oleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 11 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Trey Hedgecock 36
Kelly Catlin 31
Charles Townsend 26
Jennifer Mettler 18
Michael Gaines 15
Max Johnson 14
Chris Johnson 12
Ethan Peterson 12
Reece Oleson 11
Dalton Collins 11
Jack Carter 10
Alijah Beatty 10
Rudyard Peterson 10
Houston Peterson 10
Erika Peterson 9
Conner Bernstein 9
Sam Escherich 8
Rick Snow 8
Michael Gardynik 7
Jennifer Valente 6
Logan Brueck 6
Abby Ruess 6
Ruth Winder 6
Rick Walters 6
Scott Wass 5
Tyler Reynolds 5
Jae Walters 5
Tyler Curtis 4
Douglas Carter 4
Carol Jeane sansome 4
Dominic Falter 4
Thomas Wavrin 4
Colin Catlin 4
Ethan Furois 4
Soren Davidson 4
Koji Suga 3
Kendra Law 3
Koen Prenzlow 3
Brian Gaines 3
David Peterson 3
Wyatt Furois 3
Nick Carter 2
Daniel Svedberg 2
Sherry Berde townsend 2
Bjorn Larson 2
Suzie Goebel 1
Bogdan Rylski 1
Grant Wass 1
Steve Cullen 1
Michael Gibson 1
Ethan Krohn 1